Woodbridge Round the Town Junior Run Results 2010

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pos

Name

Team

RaceNo

CategoryCode

Time

CategPos

GenderPos

1

Joshua Robertson

(Melton)

849

B14-15

00:05:39

1

1

2

Matthew Judge

(Bredfield)

917

B12-13

00:05:45

1

2

3

Emma Watts

(Rattlesden)

934

G12-13

00:05:49

1

1

4

Sam Allen

(Kesgrave)

935

B12-13

00:05:51

2

3

5

Harry Fulcher

(Nacton)

892

B14-15

00:05:53

2

4

6

Jake Hammond

(Mendlesham)

929

B14-15

00:05:53

3

5

7

Harry Jacobs

(Woodbridge)

854

B12-13

00:05:54

3

6

8

Jason King

(Woodbridge)

886

B12-13

00:05:59

4

7

9

Oliver Campbell

(Little Bealings)

904

B12-13

00:06:08

5

8

10

Louis Breyer

(Washbrook)

809

B10-11

00:06:10

1

9

11

William Seccombe

(Debenham)

855

B12-13

00:06:12

6

10

12

Oliver Johns

(Kesgrave)

845

B12-13

00:06:14

7

11

13

Henry Milldown

(Burgh)

916

B10-11

00:06:16

2

12

14

Lauren Ramsey

Ipswich Harriers

864

G12-13

00:06:17

2

2

15

Gus Cooney

(Bromeswell)

872

B12-13

00:06:18

8

13

16

Ben Felton

(Walberswick)

838

B12-13

00:06:29

9

14

17

Ben Hammond

(Mendlesham)

930

B10-11

00:06:29

3

15

18

Oliver Robertson

*Ufford Park

850

B10-11

00:06:30

4

16

19

Francessca Rudland

*Breakthrough Breast Cancer

813

G14-15

00:06:31

1

3

20

Gabriel Watson

(Little Bealings)

867

B10-11

00:06:31

5

17

21

Gaia Johnstone

St Edmund Pacers

914

G12-13

00:06:34

3

4

22

Francesca Ottley

*Gas Shop

968

G12-13

00:06:37

4

5

23

Tom Barker

(Wolston)

925

B10-11

00:06:39

6

18

24

Teddy Cooper

(Martlesham Heath)

897

B10-11

00:06:40

7

19

25

Ewan Cooney

(Watford)

910

B7-8

00:06:43

1

20

26

Daniel Baugh

(Carlisle)

804

B9

00:06:44

1

21

27

Alex Henderson

(Edwardstone)

949

B7-8

00:06:46

2

22

28

James Barrell

*Waldringfield Basset Hound Chasers

890

B10-11

00:06:48

8

23

29

Jacob Seabrook

(Grundisburgh)

941

B10-11

00:06:49

9

24

30

Charlie Fulcher

(Nacton)

893

B12-13

00:06:50

10

25

31

Abigail Rose

(Woodbridge)

882

G10-11

00:06:51

1

6

32

Lily Felton

(Walberswick)

839

G12-13

00:06:53

5

7

33

Imy Craig

(Walberswick)

837

G12-13

00:06:54

6

8

34

Harriet Petley

(Woodbridge)

866

G7-8

00:06:55

1

9

35

Thomas Wells

(Hasketon)

955

B10-11

00:06:55

10

26

36

Joesph Brierly

(Woodbridge)

873

B10-11

00:06:56

11

27

37

Georgina Fulcher

(Nacton)

894

G10-11

00:06:56

2

10

38

Jack Brammar

(Woodbridge)

812

B10-11

00:06:57

12

28

39

Joshua Leech

(Woodbridge)

827

B9

00:06:58

2

29

40

Hannah Dale

(Woodbridge)

821

G12-13

00:06:59

7

11

41

Olivia Covell

(Woodbridge)

829

G12-13

00:07:00

8

12

42

Charles Hopkins

(Melton)

868

B12-13

00:07:00

11

30

43

Hamish Ruia

(Melton)

938

B12-13

00:07:00

12

31

44

Emily Donoghue

(Manningtree)

905

G10-11

00:07:02

3

13

45

Rosie Seabrook

(Grundisburgh)

940

G9

00:07:03

1

14

46

Alejandro Meecham-Aviles

Felixstowe Road Runners

901

B7-8

00:07:05

3

32

47

Holly Abbott

*Gas Shop

963

G12-13

00:07:05

9

15

48

Hugo King

(Easton)

923

B10-11

00:07:07

13

33

49

Jason Gould

*Martlesham Leisure

924

B14-15

00:07:07

4

34

50

Ben Barker

(Wolston)

926

B7-8

00:07:07

4

35

51

Lewis Kearney

(Kesgrave)

831

B10-11

00:07:08

14

36

52

Elsa Cooney

(Bromeswell)

870

G9

00:07:08

2

16

53

Thomas Borrett

(Baylham)

841

B12-13

00:07:09

13

37

54

Oliver Buchanan

*Gressingham

970

B7-8

00:07:09

5

38

55

Laura Cooledge

(Ipswich)

908

G10-11

00:07:10

4

17

56

Anna Firth

(Waldringfield)

952

G9

00:07:11

3

18

57

Albert Algar

(Newbourne)

944

B10-11

00:07:12

15

39

58

Travis Lloyd

(Woodbridge)

887

B7-8

00:07:13

6

40

59

Thomas Irvine

(Woodbridge)

933

B9

00:07:15

3

41

60

Rhys Levans

*Woodbridge Rugby Club

822

B12-13

00:07:16

14

42

61

Max Rocholl

(Shotley)

830

B14-15

00:07:17

5

43

62

T J Fellows

(Woodbridge)

865

B10-11

00:07:17

16

44

63

Amelia Smith

*Gas Shop

964

G14-15

00:07:17

2

19

64

Ben Constable

(Fingeringhoe)

922

B9

00:07:18

4

45

65

Verity Jackson

*Gas Shop

969

G12-13

00:07:18

10

20

66

Jack Breyer

(Washbrook)

810

B12-13

00:07:20

15

46

67

Rachel Knight

(Melton)

805

G12-13

00:07:23

11

21

68

Sarah Llewellyn

(Melton)

835

G10-11

00:07:23

5

22

69

Oliver Christie

(Claydon)

957

B10-11

00:07:24

17

47

70

Josh Hannatt

(Woodbridge)

833

B7-8

00:07:25

7

48

71

Tom Harrington

(Woodbridge)

931

B7-8

00:07:25

8

49

72

Kate Firth

(Waldringfield)

951

G12-13

00:07:25

12

23

73

Bailey Lankester

(Martlesham Heath)

862

B7-8

00:07:28

9

50

74

Emily Buchanan

*Gressingham

971

G7-8

00:07:30

2

24

75

Ella Smith

*Gas Shop

965

G12-13

00:07:33

13

25

76

Holly Cook

(Woodbridge)

879

G10-11

00:07:34

6

26

77

Nicholas Borrett

(Baylham)

842

B9

00:07:35

5

51

78

Ellie Kilburn

(Iken Cliff)

937

G9

00:07:35

4

27

79

Alice Bennett

(Woodbridge)

807

G9

00:07:36

5

28

80

Rose Mortimer

Ipswich Jaffa

836

G10-11

00:07:37

7

29

81

Daniel Ryder-Davies Lea

*Ryder-Davies & Partners Vets

832

B10-11

00:07:42

18

52

82

Olivia Beresford

(Rushmere St Andrew)

946

G9

00:07:42

6

30

83

Mia Gaines

(Woodbridge)

919

G10-11

00:07:44

8

31

84

Storm Johnson

(Woodbridge)

947

G10-11

00:07:45

9

32

85

Dominic Gaines

(Woodbridge)

920

B7-8

00:07:46

10

53

86

Esme Harrington

(Woodbridge)

932

G10-11

00:07:49

10

33

87

Anna Venediger

(Shottisham)

939

G10-11

00:07:50

11

34

88

Tom Rankin

(Sutton)

802

B7-8

00:07:52

11

54

89

Ellie Rankin

(Sutton)

803

G10-11

00:07:52

12

35

90

Polly Lewis

(Martlesham Heath)

881

G10-11

00:07:53

13

36

91

Sebastian Hutton-Squire

(Woodbridge)

885

B7-8

00:07:53

12

55

92

Livia Blackmore

(Sudbury)

888

G10-11

00:07:53

14

37

93

George Lankester

Ipswich Jaffa

876

B14-15

00:07:55

6

56

94

Poppy Hill

(Woodbridge)

859

G12-13

00:07:56

14

38

95

Thomas Brierly

(Woodbridge)

874

B7-8

00:07:56

13

57

96

Harrison Ward

(Trimley St Mary)

898

B7-8

00:07:57

14

58

97

Olivia Lankester

Felixstowe Road Runners

877

G10-11

00:08:00

15

39

98

Ianthe Hill

(Woodbridge)

861

G7-8

00:08:01

3

40

99

Caitlin Smyton

(Melton)

953

G10-11

00:08:01

16

41

100

Rose Bennett

(Woodbridge)

806

G14-15

00:08:02

3

42

101

Ana-Isabella Meecham-Aviles

Ipswich Tri Club

900

G7-8

00:08:02

4

43

102

Laura Bailey

Felixstowe Road Runners

858

G14-15

00:08:05

4

44

103

Paul Cooledge

(Ipswich)

909

B7-8

00:08:05

15

59

104

Lily Butler-Mayer

(Woodbridge)

912

G7-8

00:08:05

5

45

105

Alexander Pidd

(Hasketon)

896

B12-13

00:08:07

16

60

106

Charlie Blackmore

(Sudbury)

889

B9

00:08:08

6

61

107

James Leech

(Woodbridge)

826

B7-8

00:08:09

16

62

108

Jonathan Llewellyn

(Melton)

834

B7-8

00:08:09

17

63

109

Juliette Pawsey

(Woodbridge)

913

G7-8

00:08:11

6

46

110

Charlotte Wells

(Hasketon)

956

G9

00:08:14

7

47

111

Rafferty Dawson

(Woodbridge)

927

B7-8

00:08:15

18

64

112

Samuel Smyton

(Melton)

954

B7-8

00:08:15

19

65

113

Arabella Graves

(Woodbridge)

942

G10-11

00:08:17

17

48

114

Robert Borrett

(Baylham)

843

B10-11

00:08:19

19

66

115

Abigail Henderson

(Edwardstone)

950

G10-11

00:08:19

18

49

116

Katherine Pidd

(Hasketon)

895

G10-11

00:08:20

19

50

117

Victoria Beresford

(Rushmere St Andrew)

945

G12-13

00:08:21

15

51

118

Eloise Carter

(Woodbridge)

875

G9

00:08:24

8

52

119

Beatrice Green

(Shingle Street)

856

G7-8

00:08:25

7

53

120

Thomas Payne

(Woodbridge)

824

B12-13

00:08:26

17

67

121

Shannon Hopkins

(Melton)

869

G12-13

00:08:26

16

54

122

Tabitha Bullen

(London)

902

G10-11

00:08:28

20

55

123

Sarah Smedley

(Blaxhall)

853

G14-15

00:08:29

5

56

124

Madelaine Felton

(Walberswick)

840

G9

00:08:31

9

57

125

Jemima Hill

(Woodbridge)

860

G9

00:08:31

10

58

126

Saskia Wright

(Woodbridge)

878

G10-11

00:08:31

21

59

127

Inca Johnson

(Woodbridge)

948

G10-11

00:08:32

22

60

128

Stacey East

(Woodbridge)

960

G10-11

00:08:35

23

61

129

Georgia Robertson

*Ufford Park

851

G7-8

00:08:50

8

62

130

Sophia Hutton-Squire

(Woodbridge)

884

G7-8

00:08:51

9

63

131

Thomas Barrett

(Swiland)

817

B10-11

00:08:52

20

68

132

Hannah Rankin

(Sutton)

801

G9

00:08:53

11

64

133

Erin Scarce

(Woodbridge)

819

G9

00:09:00

12

65

134

Hannah Barrett

(Swiland)

818

G7-8

00:09:06

10

66

135

Max Grimwood

*Gas Shop

966

B9

00:09:06

7

69

136

Tilly Abbott

*Gas Shop

962

G9

00:09:11

13

67

137

Florence Jackson

*Gas Shop

961

G9

00:09:12

14

68

138

Will Reed

(Kesgrave)

921

B7-8

00:09:53

20

70

139

Jordan Ablett

(Claydon)

958

B10-11

00:09:54

21

71

140

Melissa Payne

(Woodbridge)

823

G14-15

00:10:04

6

69

141

Amelie MacKender

(Ipswich)

814

G7-8

00:10:38

11

70

142

Miles Alder

(Woodbridge)

906

B9

00:48:31

8

72

 

 

 

 

 

Woodb

 

 

 

 

ridge Round the Town Junior Run Results 2010

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pos

Name

Team

RaceNo

CategoryCode

Time

CategPos

GenderPos

1

Joshua Robertson

(Melton)

849

B14-15

00:05:39

1

1

2

Matthew Judge

(Bredfield)

917

B12-13

00:05:45

1

2

3

Emma Watts

(Rattlesden)

934

G12-13

00:05:49

1

1

4

Sam Allen

(Kesgrave)

935

B12-13

00:05:51

2

3

5

Harry Fulcher

(Nacton)

892

B14-15

00:05:53

2

4

6

Jake Hammond

(Mendlesham)

929

B14-15

00:05:53

3

5

7

Harry Jacobs

(Woodbridge)

854

B12-13

00:05:54

3

6

8

Jason King

(Woodbridge)

886

B12-13

00:05:59

4

7

9

Oliver Campbell

(Little Bealings)

904

B12-13

00:06:08

5

8

10

Louis Breyer

(Washbrook)

809

B10-11

00:06:10

1

9

11

William Seccombe

(Debenham)

855

B12-13

00:06:12

6

10

12

Oliver Johns

(Kesgrave)

845

B12-13

00:06:14

7

11

13

Henry Milldown

(Burgh)

916

B10-11

00:06:16

2

12

14

Lauren Ramsey

Ipswich Harriers

864

G12-13

00:06:17

2

2

15

Gus Cooney

(Bromeswell)

872

B12-13

00:06:18

8

13

16

Ben Felton

(Walberswick)

838

B12-13

00:06:29

9

14

17

Ben Hammond

(Mendlesham)

930

B10-11

00:06:29

3

15

18

Oliver Robertson

*Ufford Park

850

B10-11

00:06:30

4

16

19

Francessca Rudland

*Breakthrough Breast Cancer

813

G14-15

00:06:31

1

3

20

Gabriel Watson

(Little Bealings)

867

B10-11

00:06:31

5

17

21

Gaia Johnstone

St Edmund Pacers

914

G12-13

00:06:34

3

4

22

Francesca Ottley

*Gas Shop

968

G12-13

00:06:37

4

5

23

Tom Barker

(Wolston)

925

B10-11

00:06:39

6

18

24

Teddy Cooper

(Martlesham Heath)

897

B10-11

00:06:40

7

19

25

Ewan Cooney

(Watford)

910

B7-8

00:06:43

1

20

26

Daniel Baugh

(Carlisle)

804

B9

00:06:44

1

21

27

Alex Henderson

(Edwardstone)

949

B7-8

00:06:46

2

22

28

James Barrell

*Waldringfield Basset Hound Chasers

890

B10-11

00:06:48

8

23

29

Jacob Seabrook

(Grundisburgh)

941

B10-11

00:06:49

9

24

30

Charlie Fulcher

(Nacton)

893

B12-13

00:06:50

10

25

31

Abigail Rose

(Woodbridge)

882

G10-11

00:06:51

1

6

32

Lily Felton

(Walberswick)

839

G12-13

00:06:53

5

7

33

Imy Craig

(Walberswick)

837

G12-13

00:06:54

6

8

34

Harriet Petley

(Woodbridge)

866

G7-8

00:06:55

1

9

35

Thomas Wells

(Hasketon)

955

B10-11

00:06:55

10

26

36

Joesph Brierly

(Woodbridge)

873

B10-11

00:06:56

11

27

37

Georgina Fulcher

(Nacton)

894

G10-11

00:06:56

2

10

38

Jack Brammar

(Woodbridge)

812

B10-11

00:06:57

12

28

39

Joshua Leech

(Woodbridge)

827

B9

00:06:58

2

29

40

Hannah Dale

(Woodbridge)

821

G12-13

00:06:59

7

11

41

Olivia Covell

(Woodbridge)

829

G12-13

00:07:00

8

12

42

Charles Hopkins

(Melton)

868

B12-13

00:07:00

11

30

43

Hamish Ruia

(Melton)

938

B12-13

00:07:00

12

31

44

Emily Donoghue

(Manningtree)

905

G10-11

00:07:02

3

13

45

Rosie Seabrook

(Grundisburgh)

940

G9

00:07:03

1

14

46

Alejandro Meecham-Aviles

Felixstowe Road Runners

901

B7-8

00:07:05

3

32

47

Holly Abbott

*Gas Shop

963

G12-13

00:07:05

9

15

48

Hugo King

(Easton)

923

B10-11

00:07:07

13

33

49

Jason Gould

*Martlesham Leisure

924

B14-15

00:07:07

4

34

50

Ben Barker

(Wolston)

926

B7-8

00:07:07

4

35

51

Lewis Kearney

(Kesgrave)

831

B10-11

00:07:08

14

36

52

Elsa Cooney

(Bromeswell)

870

G9

00:07:08

2

16

53

Thomas Borrett

(Baylham)

841

B12-13

00:07:09

13

37

54

Oliver Buchanan

*Gressingham

970

B7-8

00:07:09

5

38

55

Laura Cooledge

(Ipswich)

908

G10-11

00:07:10

4

17

56

Anna Firth

(Waldringfield)

952

G9

00:07:11

3

18

57

Albert Algar

(Newbourne)

944

B10-11

00:07:12

15

39

58

Travis Lloyd

(Woodbridge)

887

B7-8

00:07:13

6

40

59

Thomas Irvine

(Woodbridge)

933

B9

00:07:15

3

41

60

Rhys Levans

*Woodbridge Rugby Club

822

B12-13

00:07:16

14

42

61

Max Rocholl

(Shotley)

830

B14-15

00:07:17

5

43

62

T J Fellows

(Woodbridge)

865

B10-11

00:07:17

16

44

63

Amelia Smith

*Gas Shop

964

G14-15

00:07:17

2

19

64

Ben Constable

(Fingeringhoe)

922

B9

00:07:18

4

45

65

Verity Jackson

*Gas Shop

969

G12-13

00:07:18

10

20

66

Jack Breyer

(Washbrook)

810

B12-13

00:07:20

15

46

67

Rachel Knight

(Melton)

805

G12-13

00:07:23

11

21

68

Sarah Llewellyn

(Melton)

835

G10-11

00:07:23

5

22

69

Oliver Christie

(Claydon)

957

B10-11

00:07:24

17

47

70

Josh Hannatt

(Woodbridge)

833

B7-8

00:07:25

7

48

71

Tom Harrington

(Woodbridge)

931

B7-8

00:07:25

8

49

72

Kate Firth

(Waldringfield)

951

G12-13

00:07:25

12

23

73

Bailey Lankester

(Martlesham Heath)

862

B7-8

00:07:28

9

50

74

Emily Buchanan

*Gressingham

971

G7-8

00:07:30

2

24

75

Ella Smith

*Gas Shop

965

G12-13

00:07:33

13

25

76

Holly Cook

(Woodbridge)

879

G10-11

00:07:34

6

26

77

Nicholas Borrett

(Baylham)

842

B9

00:07:35

5

51

78

Ellie Kilburn

(Iken Cliff)

937

G9

00:07:35

4

27

79

Alice Bennett

(Woodbridge)

807

G9

00:07:36

5

28

80

Rose Mortimer

Ipswich Jaffa

836

G10-11

00:07:37

7

29

81

Daniel Ryder-Davies Lea

*Ryder-Davies & Partners Vets

832

B10-11

00:07:42

18

52

82

Olivia Beresford

(Rushmere St Andrew)

946

G9

00:07:42

6

30

83

Mia Gaines

(Woodbridge)

919

G10-11

00:07:44

8

31

84

Storm Johnson

(Woodbridge)

947

G10-11

00:07:45

9

32

85

Dominic Gaines

(Woodbridge)

920

B7-8

00:07:46

10

53

86

Esme Harrington

(Woodbridge)

932

G10-11

00:07:49

10

33

87

Anna Venediger

(Shottisham)

939

G10-11

00:07:50

11

34

88

Tom Rankin

(Sutton)

802

B7-8

00:07:52

11

54

89

Ellie Rankin

(Sutton)

803

G10-11

00:07:52

12

35

90

Polly Lewis

(Martlesham Heath)

881

G10-11

00:07:53

13

36

91

Sebastian Hutton-Squire

(Woodbridge)

885

B7-8

00:07:53

12

55

92

Livia Blackmore

(Sudbury)

888

G10-11

00:07:53

14

37

93

George Lankester

Ipswich Jaffa

876

B14-15

00:07:55

6

56

94

Poppy Hill

(Woodbridge)

859

G12-13

00:07:56

14

38

95

Thomas Brierly

(Woodbridge)

874

B7-8

00:07:56

13

57

96

Harrison Ward

(Trimley St Mary)

898

B7-8

00:07:57

14

58

97

Olivia Lankester

Felixstowe Road Runners

877

G10-11

00:08:00

15

39

98

Ianthe Hill

(Woodbridge)

861

G7-8

00:08:01

3

40

99

Caitlin Smyton

(Melton)

953

G10-11

00:08:01

16

41

100

Rose Bennett

(Woodbridge)

806

G14-15

00:08:02

3

42

101

Ana-Isabella Meecham-Aviles

Ipswich Tri Club

900

G7-8

00:08:02

4

43

102

Laura Bailey

Felixstowe Road Runners

858

G14-15

00:08:05

4

44

103

Paul Cooledge

(Ipswich)

909

B7-8

00:08:05

15

59

104

Lily Butler-Mayer

(Woodbridge)

912

G7-8

00:08:05

5

45

105

Alexander Pidd

(Hasketon)

896

B12-13

00:08:07

16

60

106

Charlie Blackmore

(Sudbury)

889

B9

00:08:08

6

61

107

James Leech

(Woodbridge)

826

B7-8

00:08:09

16

62

108

Jonathan Llewellyn

(Melton)

834

B7-8

00:08:09

17

63

109

Juliette Pawsey

(Woodbridge)

913

G7-8

00:08:11

6

46

110

Charlotte Wells

(Hasketon)

956

G9

00:08:14

7

47

111

Rafferty Dawson

(Woodbridge)

927

B7-8

00:08:15

18

64

112

Samuel Smyton

(Melton)

954

B7-8

00:08:15

19

65

113

Arabella Graves

(Woodbridge)

942

G10-11

00:08:17

17

48

114

Robert Borrett

(Baylham)

843

B10-11

00:08:19

19

66

115

Abigail Henderson

(Edwardstone)

950

G10-11

00:08:19

18

49

116

Katherine Pidd

(Hasketon)

895

G10-11

00:08:20

19

50

117

Victoria Beresford

(Rushmere St Andrew)

945

G12-13

00:08:21

15

51

118

Eloise Carter

(Woodbridge)

875

G9

00:08:24

8

52

119

Beatrice Green

(Shingle Street)

856

G7-8

00:08:25

7

53

120

Thomas Payne

(Woodbridge)

824

B12-13

00:08:26

17

67

121

Shannon Hopkins

(Melton)

869

G12-13

00:08:26

16

54

122

Tabitha Bullen

(London)

902

G10-11

00:08:28

20

55

123

Sarah Smedley

(Blaxhall)

853

G14-15

00:08:29

5

56

124

Madelaine Felton

(Walberswick)

840

G9

00:08:31

9

57

125

Jemima Hill

(Woodbridge)

860

G9

00:08:31

10

58

126

Saskia Wright

(Woodbridge)

878

G10-11

00:08:31

21

59

127

Inca Johnson

(Woodbridge)

948

G10-11

00:08:32

22

60

128

Stacey East

(Woodbridge)

960

G10-11

00:08:35

23

61

129

Georgia Robertson

*Ufford Park

851

G7-8

00:08:50

8

62

130

Sophia Hutton-Squire

(Woodbridge)

884

G7-8

00:08:51

9

63

131

Thomas Barrett

(Swiland)

817

B10-11

00:08:52

20

68

132

Hannah Rankin

(Sutton)

801

G9

00:08:53

11

64

133

Erin Scarce

(Woodbridge)

819

G9

00:09:00

12

65

134

Hannah Barrett

(Swiland)

818

G7-8

00:09:06

10

66

135

Max Grimwood

*Gas Shop

966

B9

00:09:06

7

69

136

Tilly Abbott

*Gas Shop

962

G9

00:09:11

13

67

137

Florence Jackson

*Gas Shop

961

G9

00:09:12

14

68

138

Will Reed

(Kesgrave)

921

B7-8

00:09:53

20

70

139

Jordan Ablett

(Claydon)

958

B10-11

00:09:54

21

71

140

Melissa Payne

(Woodbridge)

823

G14-15

00:10:04

6

69

141

Amelie MacKender

(Ipswich)

814

G7-8

00:10:38

11

70

142

Miles Alder

(Woodbridge)

906

B9

00:48:31

8

72