Provisional Results by Raceres Results www.raceres.org.uk  raceres@lineone.net

Any errors and omissions, please email the above.

As of 3rd October

Position Finish Time Race No First Name Surname Club Name Category
1 00:20:32 442 Emma Watts Unattached Female Under 16
2 00:21:10 467 Saviours Ndau Unattached Male Under 16
3 00:21:36 456 Ben Jeffery Unattached Male Senior
4 00:21:46 428 Alice Maguire St Edmund Pacers Female Under 16
5 00:22:45 446 Annie Drugan Unattached Female Vet 40+
6 00:22:56 461 Jack Pudden Unattached Male Under 16
7 00:23:14 496 Gavin Palmer Unattached Male Senior
8 00:23:56 466 Tae-Hwan Kzm Unattached Male Under 21
9 00:24:10 445 Zohra Armitage Unattached Female Senior
10 00:24:29 84 Naomi Edwards Unattached Female Senior
11 00:24:38 129 Constine Schimmid Unattached Female Under 16
12 00:24:45 465 Ben Brown Unattached Male Under 16
13 00:25:46 493 Alex McCaffrey Unattached Male Under 21
14 00:26:03 427 Georgia Crabtree St Edmund Pacers Female Under 21
15 00:26:31 470 Adrian Place Unattached Male Vet 40+
16 00:26:33 452 Elaine Mead Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
17 00:26:57 464 Frances Alford Unattached Male Vet 40+
18 00:26:58 433 Austin Hall Unattached Male Under 16
19 00:27:58 424 Kate Balding Unattached Female Under 16
20 00:27:55 457 Sarah Holdgate Unattached Female Senior
21 00:27:56 458 Richard Gay Unattached Male Vet 40+
22 00:28:53 438 Ray Richardson Unattached Male Under 16
23 00:29:17 505 Leila King Unattached Female Under 16
24 00:29:24 468 Jmwoo Hongm Unattached Male Under 16
25 00:29:25 515 Mchenzie Simms Unattached Male Under 16
26 00:29:42 451 Jacob Westray Unattached Male Under 16
27 00:29:43 495 Sarah Edwards Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
28 00:29:57 500 Walter Tgang Unattached Male Under 21
29 00:29:58 471 Sharon Place Unattached Female Vet 40+
30 00:30:30 111 Brett Witton Unattached Male Senior
31 00:30:40 93 Belinda McCrea Unattached Female Vet 40+
32 00:30:49 447 Ethan Skitmor Unattached  
33 00:30:50 410 Julie Fenn Unattached Female Senior
34 00:31:06 407 Philip Hattingh Unattached Male Senior
35 00:31:06 408 Holy Hattingh Unattached Female Senior
36 00:31:37 488 Teresa Cross Joggers & Jaunters Female Vet 40+
37 00:31:37 412 Denise Crown Joggers & Jaunters Female Senior
38 00:31:37 486 Dianne Hunt Joggers & Jaunters Female Vet 40+
39 00:31:40 490 Monica Bosworth Unattached Female Vet 40+
40 00:31:40 489 D Bosworth Unattached Male Vet 40+
41 00:31:54 499 Dillon Hoeker Unattached Female Under 16
42 00:31:54 497 Oliver Tompkinson Unattached Female Under 16
43 00:31:59 491 Jula Meccher Unattached Female Under 16
44 00:32:17 414 Valerie Pruiner Unattached Female Vet 40+
45 00:32:18 413 Sarah Prunier Unattached Female Senior
46 00:32:49 462 Max Mason Unattached Male Under 21
47 00:33:07 494 Kirsty Weavers Unattached Female Vet 40+
48 00:33:07 487 Marion Greenwood Joggers & Jaunters Female Vet 40+
49 00:34:05 439 Stephanie Lown Unattached Female Vet 40+
50 00:34:09 405 Anthony Elmer Unattached Male Senior
51 00:34:18 440 Toby Lown Unattached  
52 00:35:00 443 Holly Wilkins Unattached Female Senior
53 00:35:00 455 Rachael Maddock Unattached Female Senior
54 00:35:20 437 Karl Laurwen Unattached Male Under 21
55 00:35:33 459 Jacqui Phipps Unattached Female Vet 40+
56 00:36:22 444 Andrea Bishop Unattached Female Senior
57 00:38:00 441 Graham Thompson Unattached Male Vet 40+
58 00:38:00 463 James Fodden Unattached Male Under 21
59 00:38:00 448 Rowley Taylor Unattached Male Under 16
60 00:38:16 409 Vicki Willingham Unattached Female Senior
61 00:38:32 506 Linda Keher Unattached Female Vet 40+
62 00:38:44 432 Stacy Chabanova Unattached Female Under 16
63 00:39:14 460 George Clapp Unattached Male Under 21
64 00:39:15 514 c alfons Unattached Male Vet 40+
65 00:40:07 513 J Loco Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
66 00:40:13 436 Sofiya Lukashevych Unattached Female Under 21
67 00:40:13 492 Ester Roberts Unattached Female Under 16
68 00:44:03 450 Gylda Nunn Unattached Female Vet 40+
69 00:44:03 449 Jill Merriam Unattached Female Vet 40+
70 00:45:50 422 Georgie Earnshaw Unattached  
71 00:45:50 415 Hayley Austin Unattached Female Senior
72 00:46:23 423 Florence earnshaw Unattached  
73 00:46:30 434 Izy Wlwadibe Unattached Female Under 16
74 00:46:35 503 Maren Wehoheim Unattached Female Under 21
75 00:50:57 469 LLierail Michailow Unattached Male Under 21
76 00:50:57 502 Hannah Evans Unattached Female Under 21
77 00:50:57 406 Anna Elmer Unattached Female Senior
78 00:51:48 507   Kemp1 Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
79 00:51:48 509   Kemp3 Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
80 00:51:48 418 Lucy Howorth Unattached Female Senior
81 00:52:55 419 Robert Howorth Unattached Male Senior
82 00:52:55 75 Andrew Fouracre Unattached Male Vet 40+
83 00:54:32 74 Gillian Fouracre Unattached Female Vet 40+
84 00:54:32 510   Kemp4 Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
85 00:54:57 454 Caroline Bryne Unattached Female Vet 40+
86 00:57:00 453 Shann Clark Unattached Female Vet 40+
87 00:57:00 426 Skip Boor Unattached Female Vet 40+
88 00:58:12 420 Madeline Earnshaw Unattached Female Vet 40+
89 00:58:12 501 Stephen Boor Unattached Male Vet 40+
90 00:58:36 416 Jacqueline Whiting Unattached Female Vet 40+
91 00:58:36 511 Collette Reynolds Unattached Female Vet 40+
92 00:58:48 512 Holly Reynolds Unattached Female Vet 40+
93 00:58:48 517 K Sansum Unattached  
94 00:58:48 518 Rebecca Sansam Unattached  
95 00:58:57 516 Caroyn Broamble Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
96 00:58:57 519 c Sansum Unattached Male Vet 40+
97 01:01:16 498 Pheobe Martin Unattached  
98 01:01:16 435 Dorothy Cheng Unattached Female Under 16
99 01:02:28 411 Bethina Boreham Unattached Female Vet 40+
100 01:02:28 429 Sheila Cooper Unattached Female Vet 40+
101 01:05:30 417 Maxine Tooke Unattached Female Vet 40+
  421 John Earnshaw Unattached Male Vet 40+
  425 William Balding Unattached Male Vet 40+
  430 Charn-Chai Wu Unattached Female Vet 40+
  431 Helena McConnell Unattached Female Under 16
  504 Andy Zaq Unattached Male Under 21
  508   Kemp2 Unattached Unable to place in Cat.