Provisional Results by Raceres Results www.raceres.org.uk  raceres@lineone.net

Any errors and omissions, please email the above.

As of 11th October

Position Finish Time Race No First Name Surname Club Name Category
1 01:16:10 504 Robert Reason Harwich Runners Male Senior
2 01:18:42 350 Gavin Davies Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
3 01:20:00 447 Ben Caisey Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Senior
4 01:20:15 407 Brad Jones Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
5 01:21:24 173 Patrick Hudson Unattached Male Vet 40
6 01:21:33 404 David Lang Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
7 01:21:42 288 Nick Palmer Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
8 04:21:45 443 Ian Day Ely Runners Male Vet 40
9 01:22:44 471 Ian Keeting Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
10 01:23:56 528 Nick Smith Clopton Emu Breeders (N_Aff) Male Senior
11 01:24:04 158 James Alichurch Kent Male Vet 40
12 01:24:29 111 Brian Herrington Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Vet 40
13 01:25:20 400 Chris Spurling Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
14 01:26:19 485 Tamara Jordan Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
15 01:26:36 427 June Allen Springfield Striders AC Female Vet 35
16 01:26:55 514 Richard Hewitt Unattached Male Vet 40
17 01:27:11 95 Gary Thompson Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
18 01:28:15 456 Scott Macsephney Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
19 01:28:19 317 Kevin Peirce Ipswich Harriers Male Senior
20 01:28:32 83 Andrew Lowe Unattached Male Vet 40
21 01:28:43 523 Brian Munns Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 40
22 01:29:04 65 David Jones Serpentine Running Club Male Senior
23 01:29:12 452 Mark Rutter Harwich Runners Male Vet 40
24 01:29:17 429 Francis Fox Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
25 01:29:30 245 Matthew Spencer Unattached Male Senior
26 01:29:30 451 Alistair Dick Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
27 01:30:16 323 Paul Rea Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 40
28 01:30:30 94 Tim Hanman Unattached Male Senior
29 01:30:44 294 Paul Norris Unattached Male Vet 40
30 01:31:06 539 Glynn Thomas Ipswich Harriers Male Vet 40
31 01:31:07 42 Jamie Schofield Unattached Male Senior
32 01:31:08 399 Mike Greener St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
33 01:31:40 11 Peter Smith Unattached Male Senior
34 01:32:26 398 John Greener St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
35 01:32:27 371 Tim Osborn Unattached Male Senior
36 01:32:40 112 Michael Cowham Bournemouth AC Male Senior
37 01:33:07 337 Daniel Kinsman Framlingham Flyers Male Senior
38 01:33:16 66 Paul Wythe Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
39 01:33:19 137 Nick Richardson Unattached Male Senior
40 01:33:45 500 Paul Nedd Unattached Male Vet 40
41 01:33:57 430 Ker Macrosson Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 50
42 01:34:00 188 Nick Barnett Unattached Male Senior
43 01:34:00 435 Neil Parkin Unattached Male Senior
44 01:34:03 7 Kate Beach Felixstowe Road Runners Female Senior
45 01:34:18 532 Dave Solomon Unattached Male Vet 40
46 01:34:24 361 Karen Donnor Cambridge Triathlon Club Female Vet 45
47 01:35:15 182 Paul Horne Vegetarian Cycling & AC Male Vet 50
48 01:35:22 463 Neil Higgins Unattached Male Senior
49 01:35:45 38 Paul Brown Unattached Male Vet 40
50 01:35:56 281 Kevin Grant Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 40
51 01:36:21 437 Warren Birch Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
52 01:36:22 341 Robert James Bungay Black Dog Male Senior
53 01:36:28 123 Alan Jackson Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 50
54 01:36:34 136 Pete Teevan Unattached Male Senior
55 01:36:35 304 Dave Lumby Unattached Male Vet 50
56 01:37:16 221 Simon Gardiner Ipswich Harriers Male Senior
57 01:37:26 527 Gail Pryke Ipswich JAFFA Female Vet 45
58 01:37:26 308 Stephen Melton Unattached Male Senior
59 01:38:03 420 Mike Grealy Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 50
60 01:38:13 174 Jonathan Booty Witham RC Male Senior
61 01:38:23 318 Peter Downing Wheelchair Competitor Male Vet 50
62 01:38:49 473 Rececca Jordan Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
63 01:38:50 180 Tom Scott Unattached Male Vet 50
64 01:38:56 358 Richard Hudson Unattached Male Vet 40
65 01:39:05 525 Simon Harrison Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
66 01:39:08 413 Jason Walker Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
67 01:39:10 231 Steven Hardy Unattached Male Senior
68 01:39:17 465 Katie Lodge Unattached Female Senior
69 01:39:24 422 Patrick Marsh Colchester Harriers AC Male Vet 40
70 01:39:29 411 Robin Mackenzie Framlingham Flyers Male Vet 40
71 01:39:34 199 Gooff Buchanan Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 40
72 01:39:46 138 Neil Gillingham Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Senior
73 01:39:52 538 Paul Wiggens Unattached Male Senior
74 01:39:53 168 Chris Brown Cambridge & Coleridge AC Male Vet 40
75 01:39:56 248 Steven Hughes Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
76 01:40:08 509 Peter Edmunds Unattached Male Vet 60+
77 01:40:15 412 James Mackenzie Framlingham Flyers Male Senior
78 01:40:19 320 Richard Dye Bungay Black Dog Male Vet 40
79 01:40:24 446 Jonathan Freeman Unattached Male Senior
80 01:40:26 355 Robin Belsom Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 50
81 01:40:27 476 Ben Whittle Unattached Male Vet 40
82 01:40:47 176 Alex Hickson Bedford Harriers Male Senior
83 01:41:10 232 Wayne Davey Unattached Male Vet 40
84 01:41:35 535 Simon Nightingale Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
85 01:41:36 148 Paul Hambling Unattached Male Senior
86 01:41:52 501 Ian Oeles Unattached Male Senior
87 01:41:54 299 Brian Day Purple Patch Runners Male Vet 40
88 01:42:06 546 Darryn Cook Unattached Male Senior
89 01:42:11 336 Brian Airlie Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Vet 40
90 01:42:14 197 Jim Withers Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 50
91 01:42:18 529 Noel Benn Newmarket Joggers Male Senior
92 01:42:33 254 Adam Pearse Unattached Male Senior
93 01:42:41 295 Mark Lankester Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
94 01:42:45 376 Susie Hancock Unattached Female Vet 35
95 01:42:56 233 Martin Brigden Unattached Male Vet 50
96 01:42:57 249 Derek Hood Unattached Male Senior
97 01:43:20 207 Paul deBree Unattached Male Senior
98 01:43:35 433 Steve Gray Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 50
99 01:43:36 326 Jane Smith Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners Female Vet 35
100 01:43:43 338 David Ham Unattached Male Senior
101 01:43:44 419 Paul Rumbellow Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
102 01:44:09 381 Myles Coulson Braintree& District AC Male Senior
103 01:44:14 526 Roger Brand St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 60+
104 01:44:27 425 Haley Suttle Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
105 01:44:29 88 Peter Frost Unattached Male Vet 40
106 01:44:32 438 Michael Furnish Unattached Male Vet 60+
107 01:44:33 311 Paul Masterson Unattached Male Vet 40
108 01:44:35 397 Andrew Catton Unattached Male Senior
109 01:44:40 390 Rob Thacker Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 40
110 01:44:44 217 Riccy Sidoli Unattached Male Vet 40
111 01:44:48 71 Nick Scotcher St Neots Riverside Runers Male Vet 40
112 01:44:50 34 Richard Garrard Sudbury Joggers AC Male Senior
113 01:44:54 238 Steve Brooke Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
114 01:54:56 280 Carl Friar Unattached Male Vet 40
115 01:45:02 144 Danny Markham Unattached Male Senior
116 01:45:11 332 Steve Moy Unattached Male Senior
117 01:45:17 362 David Waterman Bungay Black Dog Male Vet 50
118 01:45:22 192 Victoria Moseley Unattached Female Vet 35
119 01:45:48 79 Andrew Evans Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
120 01:45:51 540 Adam Baker Unattached Male Vet 40
121 01:45:52 531 Robin Harper Unattached Male Senior
122 01:45:54 340 Matt Ellis Lowestoft Road Runners Male Senior
123 01:45:59 286 Andrew Brown Unattached Male Vet 40
124 01:45:59 209 Paul Berriman Unattached Male Senior
125 01:46:05 78 Jaime Cryer Unattached Male Vet 40
126 01:46:08 271 Simon Lockwood Stowmarket Cycle Club Not-Aff. Male Vet 40
127 01:46:10 464 Douglas Woodburn Unattached Male Senior
128 01:46:15 410 Jonathan Price Sudbury Joggers AC Male Vet 50
129 01:46:25 273 Paul Flynn Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
130 01:46:40 416 William Burdett Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
131 01:46:41 347 Matt Jackson Unattached Male Senior
132 01:46:43 364 Andrew Budd Capel Cheetahs Male Vet 50
133 01:46:52 453 Michael Evennett Unattached Male Vet 50
134 01:46:52 472 Nick Collinson Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 40
135 01:47:00 479 David Sheahan Unattached Male Vet 50
136 01:47:34 260 Glen Harvey Bildeston Bounders AC Male Vet 50
137 01:47:35 507 James Montgomery Witham RC Male Vet 40
138 01:47:51 264 Stacy Norman Unattached Female Senior
139 01:48:00 481 Paul Johnson Unattached Male Senior
140 01:48:14 346 Victor Bradley Unattached Male Vet 40
141 01:48:15 454 Simon Goldsmith Unattached Male Senior
142 01:48:41 220 Neil Catley Unattached Male Senior
143 01:48:59 272 Tom Burch Unattached Male Senior
144 01:49:03 130 Arthur Oliva Saffron Striders Male Vet 40
145 01:49:10 18 Russell Davey Unattached Male Vet 40
146 01:49:13 545 Adam Markham Unattached Male Senior
147 01:49:14 278 Anne-Marie Rowledge Unattached Female Vet 35
148 01:49:23 524 Ian taylor Unattached Male Vet 40
149 01:49:24 203 Simon Harger Unattached Male Senior
150 01:49:24 330 Raju Raman Unattached Male Senior
151 01:49:25 246 James Spreull Unattached Male Vet 50
152 01:49:25 291 Lisa Hattingh Unattached Female Vet 35
153 01:49:26 222 Andrew Renshaw Unattached Male Vet 40
154 01:49:30 187 Ben Dowsey Unattached Male Senior
155 01:49:32 5 Steven Seinet-Martin Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 50
156 01:49:32 250 Stephen Parker Unattached Male Vet 40
157 01:49:33 63 Adrian Dickenson Unattached Male Vet 60+
158 01:49:38 357 Jo Stephenson Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
159 01:50:02 234 Robert Turner Unattached Male Senior
160 01:50:02 494 Edward Elminowski Unattached Male Vet 40
161 01:50:05 344 Neil Martin Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
162 01:50:08 329 Andrew Richardson Unattached Male Vet 40
163 01:50:13 167 Frank McKeown Witham RC Male Vet 50
164 01:50:19 39 Robert Pollard Unattached Male Senior
165 01:50:26 303 Daren Allen Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Vet 40
166 01:50:37 270 Sean Connor Unattached Male Senior
167 01:50:43 301 Michael Daines Unattached Male Vet 40
168 01:50:47 321 Rob Clayton Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 50
169 01:50:48 478 Jenny Sheahan Ipswich JAFFA Female Vet 45
170 01:50:56 541 Kevin Bradley Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
171 01:51:19 325 Andrew Smith Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners Male Vet 40
172 01:51:33 519 James Lewis Colchester Harriers AC Male Senior
173 01:51:42 448 David Daniels Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
174 01:51:50 349 Karen Manning Gt Yarmouth RRC Female Vet 35
175 01:51:51 348 Andrew Manning Gt Yarmouth RRC Male Vet 40
176 01:52:44 269 Wayne Mumford Unattached Male Vet 40
177 01:51:45 6 Pauline Barr Felixstowe Road Runners Female Senior
178 01:51:45 2 Paul Bere Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
179 01:51:49 353 David Gilbert Bungay Black Dog Male Vet 40
180 01:51:58 428 David Fox Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 50
181 01:53:40 210 Justine Valentine Unattached Female Senior
182 01:53:45 533 Mark Portor Unattached Male Vet 40
183 01:53:52 396 Sally Catton-Newell Unattached Female Senior
184 01:54:13 115 William Meader Unattached Male Vet 40
185 01:54:15 26 Paul Schwer Unattached Male Vet 50
186 01:54:19 89 Rob Lloyd Unattached Male Senior
187 01:54:39 470 David Francis Unattached Male Vet 50
188 01:54:42 483 David Minishull Unattached Male Vet 40
189 01:54:57 163 Michael Mead Unattached Male Senior
190 01:55:02 227 Andrew Isted Unattached Male Senior
191 01:55:20 445 Paul Heeks Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
192 01:55:21 506 Roy Owen Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 60+
193 01:55:24 401 Nadia Catterwell Woodbridge Shufflers Female Vet 35
194 01:55:48 313 Andrew Mexone Unattached Male Vet 40
195 01:55:57 457 Mick Taylor Unattached Male Vet 50
196 01:55:58 363 Linda Woodard Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 35
197 01:56:02 339 Joanna Frost Woodbridge Shufflers Female Senior
198 01:56:06 324 Chris Ryan Unattached Male Vet 50
199 01:56:07 424 Lauren Burman Unattached Female Senior
200 01:55:09 186 Matthew Fitzgerald Unattached Male Vet 40
201 01:56:12 183 John Adams Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
202 01:56:19 283 Carl Millis Unattached Male Senior
203 01:56:26 161 Kevin Payne Mid Essex Casuals Male Vet 40
204 01:56:50 530 Peter Johnson Fell Runners Association Male Vet 50
205 01:56:54 237 Lori Harvey Unattached Female Vet 35
206 01:56:56 434 Darryn Nunn Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
207 01:56:57 309 Mark Miller Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
208 01:57:12 243 Andre Palmer Unattached Male Senior
209 01:57:21 49 Lydia Pearce Unattached Female Vet 35
210 01:57:23 328 Robert Leek Unattached Male Senior
211 01:57:26 466 Andrew Nendry Unattached Male Vet 40
212 01:57:28 30 Jennifer Evens Woodbridge Shufflers Female Senior
213 01:57:32 300 Stuart Courtney Unattached Male Senior
214 01:57:42 312 Andrew Stroud Unattached Male Vet 40
215 01:58:07 75 Richard Adams Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
216 01:58:08 287 Paul Wallace Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
217 01:58:09 335 Robert Walker Unattached Male Vet 40
218 01:58:12 403 Michael Martin Unattached Male Vet 40
219 01:58:17 302 Jason Ashford Unattached Male Senior
220 01:58:20 247 Dianne Hughes Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
221 01:58:25 486 Chris Howland Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
222 01:58:27 239 Rod Tredgett Unattached Male Senior
223 01:58:42 266 Elizabeth Daniel Tring RC Female Vet 45
224 01:58:50 333 Richard Walker Unattached Male Vet 40
225 01:58:52 316 Ian Bown Unattached Male Vet 40
226 01:58:56 53 Steve Saville Unattached Male Senior
227 01:58:59 216 Glen Curtis Unattached Male Senior
228 01:59:04 170 Dan Theis Unattached Male Senior
229 01:59:15 599 Veronica Manly Diss Athlitic Club Female Vet 55+
230 01:59:17 178 Dan Easter Unattached Male Vet 40
231 01:59:26 391 Tim Emery Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
232 01:59:33 135 Simon Browne Unattached Male Vet 50
233 01:59:33 359 Emma Yarrow Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
234 01:59:48 134 Tina Belsom Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
235 01:59:56 126 Rachelee Williams Woodbridge Shufflers Female Vet 35
236 02:00:06 536 Julie Bloomfield Unattached Female Vet 35
237 02:00:10 503 Ruth belsom Unattached Female Vet 45
238 02:00:11 484 Debbie Lewis Unattached Female Vet 45
239 02:00:16 534 Chris Marsh Unattached Female Vet 45
240 02:00:40 268 Robin Phillips Unattached Male Vet 50
241 02:00:48 360 Emma Winn Unattached Female Senior
242 02:00:50 48 David Hutt Unattached Male Senior
243 02:00:55 228 Nigel Leslie Unattached Male Vet 40
244 02:01:06 508 John Webb Unattached Male Vet 60+
245 02:01:15 160 Ayten Gillingham Mid Essex Casuals Female Vet 35
246 02:01:15 181 Tony Terry Unattached Male Vet 50
247 02:01:19 388 Lucill Curtis Unattached Female Vet 35
248 02:01:22 488 Deven Trivedi Liverpool Running Club Male Vet 40
249 02:01:33 499 Gabril Martins Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
250 02:01:38 495 Shona Bendix Bungay Black Dog Female Vet 35
251 02:01:46 455 David Coley Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 60+
252 02:01:55 331 Paul Gilson Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 50
253 02:01:56 8 Sanantha Linassi Felixstowe Road Runners Female Senior
254 02:02:01 255 Jonathan Wilden Unattached Male Senior
255 02:02:21 497 Adam Sourmally Unattached Male Senior
256 02:02:21 496 Richard Metherell Unattached Male Senior
257 02:02:28 204 Jennifer McCrory Unattached Female Vet 45
258 02:02:39 502 Michelle Berriman Unattached Female Vet 35
259 02:02:49 259 Jamie Lockyer Bungay Black Dog Male Vet 40
260 02:02:51 461 Prasan Modasia Unattached Male Senior
261 02:02:54 117 Roger Hall Unattached Male Senior
262 02:03:02 139 Reuben Bolton Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
263 02:03:19 449 Debbie Ghant Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
264 02:03:28 285 Bob Paul Bungay Black Dog Male Vet 50
265 02:03:29 179 Phil Watts Unattached Male Vet 40
266 02:03:49 152 Simon Knock Unattached Male Vet 40
267 02:03:52 542 Keith Borrett Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 50
268 02:04:00 518 Alistair Joyce Unattached Male Vet 40
269 02:04:10 442 Marianne Burnell Ipswich JAFFA Female Vet 55+
270 02:04:22 474 Rosaland Maulkerson Unattached Female Vet 45
271 02:04:22 493 Carol Stroud Unattached Female Vet 35
272 02:04:22 327 Paul Hillebrand Unattached Male Senior
273 02:04:33 378 Anita James Unattached Female Vet 45
274 02:04:48 409 Kim Parkman Unattached Female Vet 45
275 02:04:50 515 Paul Smith Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Senior
276 02:04:52 145 Philip Ryan Unattached Male Vet 40
277 02:04:52 90 John Ryan Stopsley Striders Male Vet 40
278 02:04:59 262 Colin Monks Blackheath & Bromley Harriers Male Vet 60+
279 02:05:02 275 Claaire Burgess Unattached Female Vet 35
280 02:05:07 211 Clare Phillips Unattached Female Vet 35
281 02:05:19 72 Colin Hill Unattached Male Vet 40
282 02:05:31 375 Bernad Scanlon Unattached Male Vet 60+
283 02:05:32 253 David Chittick Unattached Male Vet 40
284 02:05:34 480 Tim Finegan Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
285 02:05:34 212 David Palmer Unattached Male Vet 40
286 02:05:40 345 Tony Gallagher Unattached Male Vet 50
287 02:05:41 517 Steven Mowles Unattached Male Vet 40
288 02:05:47 122 Charlotte Jell Unattached Female Senior
289 02:05:48 343 Marnie White Unattached Female Senior
290 02:05:48 37 Juliette Hodges Unattached Female Senior
291 02:06:01 171 Sue Hargadon Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Vet 55+
292 02:06:03 107 Martin Graham Unattached Male Vet 50
293 02:06:12 402 Suzie Newell Unattached Female Senior
294 02:06:26 80 Carol Edworthy Unattached Female Vet 35
295 02:06:31 444 Keith Fisher Unattached Male Vet 40
296 02:06:34 258 Karen Gedge Bungay Black Dog Female Vet 45
297 02:06:37 215 Colin Forster Unattached Male Vet 40
298 02:06:41 154 Alice Palmer Unattached Female Vet 35
299 02:06:48 522 Kate Stannett Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Vet 45
300 02:06:49 252 Richard Hunt Unattached Male Vet 50
301 02:06:52 342 Sally Nicholls Bungay Black Dog Female Vet 45
302 02:06:58 224 Ronel van-der=Marwe Unattached Female Vet 45
303 02:06:59 153 Les Smart Unattached Male Vet 60+
304 02:06:59 236 Dave Manning Unattached Male Vet 50
305 02:07:03 267 Sarah Waskett Unattached Female Vet 45
306 02:07:04 184 Graham Robins Unattached Male Vet 40
307 02:07:24 370 Jonathan Kent Unattached Male Senior
308 02:07:30 467 Andy Deeks Unattached Male Senior
309 02:07:38 487 Naomi Harger Unattached Female Senior
310 02:07:42 166 Daniel Ryan Unattached Male Senior
311 02:07:45 230 Michelle Washburn Unattached Female Vet 35
312 02:07:45 513 Ian Moore Unattached Male Senior
313 02:07:49 4 Richard Smith Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 50
314 02:08:04 498 James Ward Unattached Male Senior
315 02:09:01 106 Anne Collings Unattached Female Vet 45
316 02:09:05 389 Benjamin Jacobs Unattached Male Senior
317 02:09:08 382 Steve Wilding Unattached Male Vet 50
318 02:09:11 257 Matt Johnson Unattached Male Senior
319 02:09:11 64 Dave Alley Unattached Male Vet 40
320 02:09:24 491 Anna Wedel Unattached Female Vet 35
321 02:09:28 241 Kerry Penfold Unattached Female Vet 35
322 02:09:33 102 Rachel Bodsworth Unattached Female Senior
323 02:09:34 196 Jeremy Godfrey Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Male Senior
324 02:09:38 431 Tom Taylor Unattached Male Vet 40
325 02:09:38 380 Ailsa Meader Unattached Female Vet 35
326 02:10:16 395 Gemma Baker Witham RC Female Senior
327 02:10:17 9 Caroline Stafford Felixstowe Road Runners Female Senior
328 02:10:18 87 Kevin Berry Unattached Male Vet 40
329 02:10:22 131 Michaela Bailey The Saxons Female Vet 35
330 02:10:22 172 Sara Bloor The Saxons Female Vet 35
331 02:10:22 490 Marion Walker Framlingham Flyers Female Vet 45
332 02:10:22 521 Lee Phillips The Saxons Male Senior
333 02:10:43 512 Dave Auton Unattached Male Vet 40
334 02:10:49 200 David Tiley Unattached Male Senior
335 02:10:49 195 Paul Savage Unattached Male Senior
336 02:11:27 12 Mark Adams Unattached Male Vet 40
337 02:12:25 108 Anuschka Graham Unattached Female Vet 35
338 02:12:31 141 Melanie Teoli Unattached Female Senior
339 02:12:35 392 Carla Oldfield Unattached Female Vet 35
340 02:12:47 191 Stephen Bright British Athletics Supporters Male Vet 40
341 02:13:20 81 Russell Wood Unattached Male Senior
342 02:13:20 319 David Farrow Unattached Male Senior
343 02:13:23 206 Lynn Bolton Unattached Female Vet 35
344 02:13:27 177 Julia Easter Goyt Valley Striders Female Vet 35
345 02:13:38 296 Robert Michael Unattached Male Senior
346 02:13:43 164 Larry Bath Unattached Male Vet 40
347 02:13:46 3 David Lampard Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
348 02:13:52 475 Daniel Gould Unattached Male Senior
349 02:14:02 314 Clare Moodie Unattached Female Senior
350 02:14:14 383 Tracey Nutt Unattached Female Vet 35
351 02:14:16 450 Ahmed Shoka Unattached Male Vet 50
352 02:14:20 28 Susan Norden Unattached Female Vet 45
353 02:14:20 29 Jayne Stewart Unattached Female Vet 45
354 02:14:24 157 Stephen Morley Brandon Fern Hoppers Male Vet 50
355 02:14:29 379 Debbie Pembroke Capel Cheetahs Female Vet 45
356 02:14:30 373 Robin Farrar Bungay Black Dog Male Vet 60+
357 02:14:31 165 Alison Leach Unattached Female Vet 35
358 02:14:34 41 Steve Gower Unattached Male Vet 40
359 02:14:55 277 Peter Bultz Unattached Male Vet 50
360 02:15:28 307 Donna VanTankeren Unattached Female Vet 35
361 02:15:28 305 Tina Rivers Unattached Female Vet 35
362 02:15:33 121 Jamie Moore Unattached Male Senior
363 02:15:34 306 James Foulger Unattached Male Senior
364 02:16:22 386 Jacqui Apps Unattached Female Vet 35
365 02:16:27 219 nika Hammilton-Long Unattached Female Senior
366 02:16:36 201 Mark Harold Unattached Male Senior
367 02:16:36 194 Adrian Dale Unattached Male Senior
368 02:16:40 159 Mark Clarke Unattached Male Vet 40
369 02:16:48 510 Peter Adams Unattached Male Vet 60+
370 02:16:59 110 Ashley Gray Unattached Male Senior
371 02:17:05 385 Penelope Clarke Witham RC Female Vet 45
372 02:17:10 377 Dawn Shilling Tiptree Road Runners Female Senior
373 02:17:53 120 Sara Taylor-Balls Hadleigh Hares A.C. Female Vet 45
374 02:18:04 284 Emma Day Unattached Female Senior
375 02:18:20 459 Chris Coley Unattached Male Vet 40
376 02:18:30 1 Raoger Causon Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 60+
377 02:18:34 149 Gareth Moir Unattached Male Senior
378 02:18:34 147 Scott Moir Unattached Male Senior
379 02:18:57 368 Mark Chalklen Unattached Male Senior
380 02:18:57 367 Adam Cable Unattached Male Senior
381 02:19:17 274 Chloe Ellis Unattached Female Senior
382 02:19:54 213 Juliet Tillyard Unattached Female Vet 45
383 02:19:54 198 Robert Tillyard St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
384 02:19:58 310 Alan Hill Unattached Male Vet 50
385 02:20:35 92 Edyta Dera Unattached Female Senior
386 02:20:41 351 Emily Meadows Unattached Female Senior
387 02:21:43 44 Paul Bowyer Unattached Male Vet 40
388 02:21:50 293 Shelly Minns Unattached Female Senior
389 02:22:10 387 Danny Canning Unattached Male Vet 40
390 02:22:34 468 Chris Beales Unattached Male Senior
391 02:22:34 469 Andrew Wilding Unattached Male Senior
392 02:22:50 35 Carolyn Mackender Unattached Female Vet 35
393 02:23:28 202 Matthew Hammill Unattached Male Senior
394 02:23:56 128 Matthew Cullum Unattached Male Senior
395 02:24:06 406 Joe Naughton Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
396 02:24:10 223 Stephen Reynolds Unattached Male Vet 50
397 02:24:14 511 Paul Holton Unattached Male Senior
398 02:24:33 175 Sean Cornish Unattached Male Vet 40
399 02:25:06 240 Janice Jell Unattached Female Vet 45
400 02:25:07 156 Alexandra Davis Unattached Female Vet 35
401 02:25:10 74 John Hughes Unattached Male Vet 50
402 02:25:10 155 Matthew Davis Unattached Male Senior
403 02:25:11 315 Anita Hatch Unattached Female Vet 35
404 02:25:15 366 Robert Jacobs Unattached Male Senior
405 02:25:17 279 Robert Rooke Unattached Male Vet 40
406 02:25:30 263 Julia Sheppard Unattached Female Senior
407 02:25:31 93 Adam Grimshaw Unattached Male Senior
408 02:25:41 84 Joanna Payne Unattached Female Vet 45
409 02:25:51 372 Zahra Henly Unattached Female Vet 45
410 02:26:49 22 Mark Crompton Unattached Male Vet 40
411 02:27:10 600 Louise McKnight Unattached Female Vet 35
412 02:27:35 418 Matt Carter Unattached Male Senior
413 02:29:05 393 David Mugglestone Unattached Male Vet 50
414 02:29:20 298 Tom McGuire Unattached Male Vet 50
415 02:29:48 86 Mandy Spurgeon Unattached Female Vet 45
416 02:32:01 492 Mike Deacon Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 60+
417 02:32:43 113 Matt Wills Unattached Male Vet 40
418 02:33:32 27 Ian Dixon Unattached Male Senior
419 02:34:01 458 Brian Turner Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 60+
420 02:34:04 414 Sally Beynon Unattached Female Vet 35
421 02:34:19 462 Maureen Pearce Unattached Female Vet 45
422 02:35:14 68 Catherine Bank Unattached Female Vet 35
423 02:35:15 67 Deborah Hollister Unattached Female Vet 45
424 02:35:29 352 Robert Ling Unattached Male Vet 50
425 02:35:37 57 Stephanie Moore Unattached Female Senior
426 02:35:37 190 Jennifer Menachem Unattached Female Senior
427 02:40:16 505 Saoise Cunningham Unattached Male Senior
428 02:48:51 31 Mike Seker Unattached Male Senior
429 02:48:27 384 Alex Jacobs Unattached Male Senior
430 02:49:28 43 Philip Atkinson Unattached Male Vet 50
431 02:49:28 543 Wayne Canham Unattached Male Vet 40
DNS/DNF 10 Wyn Jones Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 50
DNS/DNF 13 Gordon Banks Unattached Male Vet 40
DNS/DNF 14 Robert Smith Unattached Male Senior
DNS/DNF 15 Nicola Vince Unattached Female Vet 35
DNS/DNF 16 Jessie Minter Unattached Female Senior
DNS/DNF 17 Richard Haxley Unattached Male Vet 40
DNS/DNF 19 Andrew Jump Unattached Male Senior
DNS/DNF 20 Kay Oxford Unattached Female Vet 35
DNS/DNF 21 David Spencer Unattached Male Vet 50
DNS/DNF 23 Robert Sears Unattached Male Senior
DNS/DNF 24 Katinka Bowes Unattached Female Vet 35
DNS/DNF 25 Matthew Finch Unattached Male Senior
DNS/DNF 32 Joanne Compton Unattached Female Senior
DNS/DNF 33 Simon Compton Unattached Male Senior
DNS/DNF 36 Robert Barker Unattached Male Vet 40
DNS/DNF 40 Wendy Brinkley Unattached Female Vet 35
DNS/DNF 45 Matthew Gant Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Senior
DNS/DNF 46 Anna Burton Unattached Female Senior
DNS/DNF 47 Demeiza Brooks Unattached Female Senior
DNS/DNF 50 David Peart Unattached Male Senior
DNS/DNF 51 Tom Wells Unattached Male Senior
DNS/DNF 52 Antony Pearse Unattached Male Vet 40
DNS/DNF 54 Ed Hickin Unattached Male Senior
DNS/DNF 55 Lowry Beggs Unattached Male Vet 40
DNS/DNF 56 Susan Beggs Unattached Female Vet 45
DNS/DNF 58 Simon Meecham-Aviler Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
DNS/DNF 59 David Garnham Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
DNS/DNF 60 Jenny Bergdahl Unattached Female Senior
DNS/DNF 61 Mark Bergdahl Unattached Male Vet 40
DNS/DNF 62 Brett Witton Unattached Male Senior
DNS/DNF 69 Alison Chase Unattached Female Senior
DNS/DNF 70 Claire Tibbles Unattached Female Vet 35
DNS/DNF 76 Yvonne Sadler Unattached Female Vet 45
DNS/DNF 77 Patricia Barnes Unattached Female Vet 55+
DNS/DNF 82 Ruth Barnes Unattached Female Senior
DNS/DNF 85 Gary Barnes St Neots Riverside Runers Male Vet 40
DNS/DNF 91 Lindie Mybufgh Unattached Female Senior
DNS/DNF 96 Anna Kawalec Unattached Female Senior
DNS/DNF 97 Arkadiusz Kawalec Unattached Male Senior
DNS/DNF 98 Maison Urwin Colchester Harriers AC Male Vet 40
DNS/DNF 100 Cindi Speedman Unattached Female Vet 45
DNS/DNF 101 Simon Harris Unattached Male Senior
DNS/DNF 103 Simeon Beasley Unattached Male Senior
DNS/DNF 104 Nichola Baxter Unattached Female Vet 35
DNS/DNF 109 Nicholas Fleming Unattached Male Vet 40
DNS/DNF 114 Nicola Young Unattached Female Vet 35