As supplied by St Edmund Pacers

POS TIME NO'S NAME SURNAME CLUB AGE GROUP GENDER
1 05:27 137 Thomas McCarthy Saint Edmund Pacers u11 Male
2 05:30 135 Murray Holland-Howes   u11 Male
3 05:30 40 Alfie Owen-Jones   u9 Male
4 05:30 133 Mikayela Sealby Saint Edmund Pacers u11 Female
5 05:43 144 Ben Hammond Stowmarket Striders u11 Male
6 05:51 131 Tim Dawes Ipswich Jaffa u11 Male
7 05:52 140 Andrew Smythe Stowmarket Striders u11 Male
8 05:54 136 Laura Cooledge   u11 Female
9 05:59 59 Harvey Williams Saint Edmund Pacers u9 Male
10 05:59 143 James Nichols Saint Edmund Pacers u11 Male
11 06:07 47 Harrison Ward   u9 Male
12 06:07 71 India Baker Saint Edmund Pacers u9 Female
13 06:19 41 Joe Bird-Norris Saint Edmund Pacers u9 Male
14 06:21 42 Reece Gooderham Saint Edmund Pacers u11 Male
15 06:28 142 Katie Presland   u11 Female
16 06:33 138 Niamh Norris Saint Edmund Pacers u11 Female
17 06:34 139 Ethan  Page Saint Edmund Pacers u11 Male
18 06:36 49 Samuel Barnett   u9 Male
19 06:37 132 Oliver Ransome Saint Edmund Pacers u11 Male
20 06:37 141 Oliver Radley Saint Edmund Pacers u11 Male
21 06:42 128 Tye Kitchen Hadleigh Hares u11 Female
22 06:43 52 Paul Cooledge   u9 Male
23 06:43 64 George Hood   u9 Male
24 06:45 76 George Bedford Saint Edmund Pacers u9 Male
25 07:01 147 Hannah Grass Newmarket Joggers u11 Female
26 07:02 43 Emma  Le-Poidevin Saint Edmund Pacers u9 Female
27 07:03 67 Alfie Jeffreys   u9 Male
28 07:12 72 Luke Westray Saint Edmund Pacers u9 Male
29 07:12 73 Evie Morgan   u9 Female
30 07:20 134 Georgia Whiting Saint Edmund Pacers u11 Female
31 07:25 74 George Morgan   u9 Male
32 07:26 130 Callum Tricker Halstead Road Runners u11 Male
33 07:32 39 Hazel Nixon   u9 Female
34 07:32 129 Emily  Walker Stowmarket Striders u11 Female
35 07:35 69 William  Nash   u9 Male
36 07:35 61 Francesca Nichols Saint Edmund Pacers u9 Female
37 07:52 56 Shannon Macsephney   u9 Female
38 07:56 53 Zara Hanman   u9 Male
39 08:01 77 Hannah Cook Saint Edmund Pacers u9 Female
40 08:04 51 Matthew Reeve   u9 Male
41 08:04 55 Pierce Macsephney   u9 Male
42 08:10 50 Simon Reeve   u9 Male
43 08:13 60 Milly Presland   u9 Female
44 08:13 45 Harriet Hardman Saint Edmund Pacers u9 Female
45 08:24 330 Jake McCarthy Saint Edmund Pacers u15 Male
46 08:25 240 Matthew Le-Poidevin Saint Edmund Pacers u13 Male
47 08:46 48 Roly Holland-Howes   u9 Male
48 08:48 246 Matthew Nichols Saint Edmund Pacers u13 Male
49 08:49 243 Sophie Tooley West Suffolk A.C u13 Female
50 09:03 237 Emma  Watts Saint Edmund Pacers u13 Female
51 09:04 325 Emily  Gooderham Saint Edmund Pacers u15 Female
52 09:05 46 Theo Carter   u9 Male
53 09:05 244 Christy Williams Saint Edmund Pacers u13 Male
54 09:06 239 Ieuan Alldis Saint Edmund Pacers u13 Male
55 09:06 44 Sophie Carter   u9 Female
56 09:07 336 Robert Smailes Stowmarket Striders u15 Male
57 09:13 247 William  Page Colcheter Cats u13 Male
58 09:28 250 Emily  Moyes Stowmarket Striders u13 Female
59 09:31 328 Kerry Knott Saint Edmund Pacers u15 Female
60 09:37 327 Charlotte Jones Newmarket Joggers u15 Female
61 09:38 146 Dannielle Moore   u11 Female
62 09:46 145 Charlotte Winter   u11 Female
63 09:52 65 Amber  Moore   u9 Female
64 09:52 339 Jake Westray Saint Edmund Pacers u15 Male
65 09:52 58 Ellie McLaughlin   u9 Female
66 10:00 57 Katie Crowe Saint Edmund Pacers u9 Female
67 10:04 66 Amella Hood   u9 Female
68 10:04 63 Robert Bates Saint Edmund Pacers u9 Male
69 10:08 62 Laura Lambert   u9 Female
70 10:08 334 Lucy Robinson Saint Edmund Pacers u15 Female
71 10:10 242 Imogen Holland-Howes   u13 Female
72 10:17 68 Jessica Nash   u9 Female
73 10:28 337 Dan Finegan Felixstowe Road Runners u15 Male
74 10:30 252 Liam Collis   u13 Male
75 10:35 248 Callum Stone Felixstowe Road Runners u13 Male
76 10:47 238 Gaia Johnstone Saint Edmund Pacers u13 Female
77 10:50 70 Savannan Baker   u9 Female
78 11:00 326 Alan Saller   u15 Male
79 11:06 236 Tobias Owen-Jones   u13 Male
80 11:15 324 Chloe Jermyn Saint Edmund Pacers u15 Female
81 11:22 335 Becki Phillips Stowmarket Striders u15 Female
82 11:32 333 Rachael Hatten Saint Edmund Pacers u15 Female
83 11:51 75 Ben Morgan   u9 Male
84 12:00 332 Zoe Smythe   u15 Female
85 12:09 329 Daniel  Whiting Saint Edmund Pacers u15 Male
86 12:28 241 Jessica Podd Newmarket Joggers u13 Female
87 12:45 249 Niamh Leeson Saint Edmund Pacers u13 Female
88 12:50 253 Molly Bedford Saint Edmund Pacers u13 Female
89 13:04 245 Elliot Burdett Stowmarket Striders u13 Male
90 13:29 331 Shannon Heslop   u15 Female
91 15:42 251 Louise Reeve Great Bentley R.C u13 Female
92 15:56 338 Sarah Reeve Great Bentley R.C u15 Female
93 21:17 54 Cameron Macsephney   u9 Male