Results by Raceres Results www.raceres.org.uk  raceres@lineone.net

PROVISIONAL RESULTS ONLY

Any errors and omissions, please email the above.

 

 

Position Finish Time Race No First Name Surname Club Name Category
1 04:48 179 Lewis Mitchel Unattached Male 12 - 14
2 04:59 11 Emma Watts St Edmund Pacers Female 12 - 14
3 05:01 13 Emily Strickland St Edmund Pacers Female 12 - 14
4 05:17 172 Arron Marley Unattached Boy Age 2 - 11
5 05:23 174 Ben Manners Unattached Boy Age 2 - 11
6 05:24 188 Louis Breyer Ipswich Triathlon Club Boy Age 2 - 11
7 05:26 27 Conor Wakeman Ipswich JAFFA Male 12 - 14
8 05:27 24 Kerry Knott St Edmund Pacers Female 12 - 14
9 05:48 183 Christopher Tanner Unattached Male 12 - 14
10 05:59 168 Ethan Abrahams Unattached Boy Age 2 - 11
11 06:07 18 Daniel Shelly Unattached Boy Age 2 - 11
12 06:09 17 Oliver Bowman Unattached Boy Age 2 - 11
13 06:14 31 Alice Pembroke Unattached Female 12 - 14
14 06:15 175 Rebecca Manners Unattached Female 12 - 14
15 06:18 10 Kieran Clarke Unattached Boy Age 2 - 11
16 06:22 7 Joseph Hammond Unattached Boy Age 2 - 11
17 06:24 23 Samuel Nightinggale Unattached Boy Age 2 - 11
18 06:24 20 Harrison Ward Unattached Boy Age 2 - 11
19 06:29 22 Ethan Nightingale Unattached Boy Age 2 - 11
20 06:30 192 Fiona Meader Unattached Girl 2 - 11
21 06:30 30 Tom Mower Unattached Boy Age 2 - 11
22 06:36 14 Tye Kitchen Hadleigh Hares A.C. Girl 2 - 11
23 06:37 34 Peter Jackson Unattached Boy Age 2 - 11
24 06:38 28 Megan Mower Unattached Girl 2 - 11
25 06:43 181 Jasmine Mitchell Unattached Girl 2 - 11
26 06:48 32 Asher Haddell Unattached Boy Age 2 - 11
27 06:49 170 Summer Hughes Unattached Girl 2 - 11
28 06:50 173 Emiline McCart Unattached Female 12 - 14
29 06:58 199 Alex Farnworth Unattached Boy Age 2 - 11
30 07:00 176 Sam Leroy Unattached Boy Age 2 - 11
31 07:00 180 Esm'e Mitchel Unattached Girl 2 - 11
32 07:01 3 Amelia Catchpole Unattached Female 12 - 14
33 07:02 186 Scott Townes Unattached Boy Age 2 - 11
34 07:03 185 Kaite Green Unattached Girl 2 - 11
35 07:03 29 Grace Mower Unattached Girl 2 - 11
36 07:07 198 Tyler Eastwell Unattached Boy Age 2 - 11
37 07:09 8 Alexander Watts Unattached Boy Age 2 - 11
38 07:10 171 Callum Tricker Unattached Boy Age 2 - 11
39 07:12 33 Saffron Heddell Unattached Girl 2 - 11
40 07:14 4 Nikita Coley Unattached Female 12 - 14
41 07:25 21 Maxwell Long Unattached Boy Age 2 - 11
42 07:25 194 Annie Evens Unattached Girl 2 - 11
43 07:27 169 Abigail Abrahams Unattached Girl 2 - 11
44 07:28 177 Jonathan Phillips Unattached Boy Age 2 - 11
45 07:41 9 Lewis Porter Unattached Boy Age 2 - 11
46 07:42 2 Elliott Neville Unattached Boy Age 2 - 11
47 07:55 25 Louise Reeve Unattached Female 12 - 14
48 07:59 200 Owen Priestnall Unattached Boy Age 2 - 11
49 07:59 1 Tyler Webb Unattached Boy Age 2 - 11
50 08:03 189 Solomon Breyer Ipswich Triathlon Club Boy Age 2 - 11
51 08:04 197 Billy Potter Unattached Boy Age 2 - 11
52 08:07 15 Matthew Reeve Unattached Boy Age 2 - 11
53 08:13 16 Simon reeve Unattached Boy Age 2 - 11
54 08:21 187 Carla Townes Unattached Girl 2 - 11
55 08:26 184 Helen Warner Unattached Girl 2 - 11
56 08:31 195 Chloe Peck Unattached Girl 2 - 11
57 08:37 12 Emily Walkingshaw Unattached Female 12 - 14
58 08:59 182 Tamare Bethea-Hunt Unattached Girl 2 - 11
59 09:02 6 Jude Hammond Unattached Boy Age 2 - 11
60 09:03 190 Harvey Ella Unattached Boy Age 2 - 11
61 09:25 35 Sonnie Cooke Unattached Female 12 - 14
62 09:25 36 India Hammond Unattached  
63 09:37 19 Laura Finch Unattached Girl 2 - 11
64 09:38 26 Lydia Wombwell Unattached Girl 2 - 11
65 09:40 191 Eleanor Meader Unattached Girl 2 - 11
66 09:41 193 Lily-May Willessey Unattached Girl 2 - 11
dns/dnf 5 Romario Ward-Laws Unattached Boy Age 2 - 11
dns/dnf 178 Charlie Bell Unattached Boy Age 2 - 11
dns/dnf 196 Jack Cottee Unattached Boy Age 2 - 11