Results provide by Raceres Results
www.raceres.org.uk
raceres@lineone.net

Pos Time No First Name Surname Club Name Category
1 00:34:28 291 Carl Prewer Lowestoft RR Male Vet 40
2 00:34:50 379 Stephen Whiting Highgate Harrers Male Vet 40
3 00:35:04 2 Pawel Hundz Unattached Male Senior
4 00:35:15 139 David Bettinson Cambridge Triathlon Club Male Senior
5 00:35:56 416 Gavin Allen Braintree& District AC Male Senior
6 00:36:20 290 Eliot Lyne Colchester Harriers AC Male Senior
7 00:36:39 377 Brian Herrington Harwich Runners Male Vet 40
8 00:36:50 1284 Seb Green City of Portsmouth AC Male Senior
9 00:37:02 1292 Matt Ellis City of Norwich AC Male Senior
10 00:37:37 1290 Ben Caisey Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Senior
11 00:38:05 414 Steve Langley Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
12 00:38:18 406 Andrew Wright Unattached Male Senior
13 00:38:34 245 Craig Warriner Human Performance Unit Male Senior
14 00:38:40 224 Peter Pearce Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 40
15 00:38:58 169 Conrad Burgess Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
16 00:39:00 408 Keith Marley Unattached Male Vet 40
17 00:39:23 152 Henry Chancellor Unattached Male Vet 40
18 00:39:39 391 Neil Dabie Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
19 00:39:51 339 Glen Kent Chelmsford Athletic Club Male Vet 40
20 00:39:57 9 Carl Thompson Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
21 00:39:58 8 Steven Neaves Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
22 00:40:00 5 James Farren Colchester & Tendring AC Male Senior
23 00:40:02 213 Sloane Potter Unattached Male Senior
24 00:40:02 271 Nick Barker Unattached Male Vet 40
25 00:40:30 382 Kevin Jeffries Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 40
26 00:40:36 267 Mike Deaton Unattached Male Vet 40
27 00:40:38 206 Rory Suckling Unattached Male Vet 40
28 00:41:03 410 Joseph Lowe Highgate Harrers Male Vet 40
29 00:41:13 278 Varerie Gladwell Hadleigh Hares A.C. Female Vet 35
30 00:41:19 143 Ian Bowell Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
31 00:41:48 190 Shaun Harris Heaton Harriers Male Senior
32 00:41:51 383 Pete Smith Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
33 00:41:55 292 Paul Norris Unattached Male Vet 40
34 00:42:13 364 Rob Eldred Unattached Male Senior
35 00:42:17 264 Mark Furnace Unattached Male Senior
36 00:42:18 203 Brian Rogers Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
37 00:42:19 207 Christopher Warren Unattached Male Senior
38 00:42:31 361 Ker Macrosson Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
39 00:42:48 14 Anselm Gurney Unattached Male Vet 40
40 00:42:53 1288 Dale Robinson Unattached Male Senior
41 00:42:55 330 Martin Archer Unattached Male Vet 40
42 00:42:56 286 Jonathon Parker Unattached Male Senior
43 00:43:07 259 Terry Smith Harwich Runners Male Vet 40
44 00:43:09 300 Jack Kenlay Unattached Male Senior
45 00:43:10 305 Gillian Corrigan Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
46 00:43:34 1295 Wayne Tillinghast Fitness First Male Senior
47 00:43:36 298 Ben Caldwell Unattached Male Senior
48 00:43:37 70 Daniel Hooper Unattached Male Senior
49 00:43:38 333 Marc Norman Unattached Male Senior
50 00:43:57 392 Miriam McCormack Rathfarnham Female Vet 35
51 00:44:08 296 Daniel Rushall Unattached Male Senior
52 00:44:20 299 Andrew Bannister Unattached Male Senior
53 00:44:27 243 Andrew Budd Capel Cheetahs Male Vet 40
54 00:44:32 242 Frank Abbott Unattached Male Senior
55 00:44:35 233 Gail Pryke Ipswich JAFFA Female Vet 35
56 00:44:42 115 Laura Ridge Unattached Female Senior
57 00:44:42 295 Michael Evennett Unattached Male Vet 40
58 00:44:46 221 Gary Lowe Unattached Male Vet 40
59 00:44:53 136 Vicky Presland Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet 35
60 00:45:06 151 David Hilson Unattached Male Vet 40
61 00:45:20 173 Nicola Pyle Springfield Striders AC Female Vet 35
62 00:45:28 273 Roger Clark Unattached Male Vet 40
63 00:45:29 22 Daniel Coughlan Unattached Male Senior
64 00:45:32 277 John Vaughan Unattached Male Vet 40
65 00:45:41 31 Jubal Garton Unattached Male Vet 40
66 00:45:53 170 Rachel Nunn Unattached Female Senior
67 00:45:59 222 Susannah Hancock Unattached Female Vet 35
68 00:46:02 425 Stuart Abbott Unattached Male Senior
69 00:46:04 265 Steven Brooke Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
70 00:46:06 358 Gary Webster Unattached Male Vet 40
71 00:46:17 345 Chris Mayhew Unattached Male Senior
72 00:46:18 398 Michael Downes Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
73 00:46:20 303 Sean Toulson Unattached Male Senior
74 00:46:20 145 Kate Bullock Unattached Female Vet 35
75 00:46:27 99 Dan Theis Unattached Male Senior
76 00:46:29 331 Helen Waters Unattached Female Senior
77 00:46:31 359 Simon Cartmell Unattached Male Vet 40
78 00:46:39 197 Derek Hood Unattached Male Senior
79 00:46:41 116 Tom Skew Unattached Male Senior
80 00:46:42 104 Mark Andrews Purple Patch Runners Male Vet 40
81 00:46:43 275 Sean Alcock Unattached Male Vet 40
82 00:46:44 335 Jon Swords Unattached Male Senior
83 00:46:46 217 Jason Butler Unattached Male Vet 40
84 00:46:49 387 Carl Bettis Unattached Male Senior
85 00:46:53 415 Stephen Wade Unattached Male Senior
86 00:47:02 344 Neil Strenge Unattached Male Vet 40
87 00:47:05 163 James Valentine Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
88 00:47:07 122 Tim Higgins Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
89 00:47:08 270 Tony Germany Unattached Male Senior
90 00:47:16 360 Anna Morton Woodbridge Shufflers Female Senior
91 00:47:18 235 John Carey Unattached Male Vet 40
92 00:47:22 374 Ian Crewe Unattached Male Vet 40
93 00:47:24 147 Charlie Keitch Unattached Male Senior
94 00:47:26 375 Mark Scutt Unattached Male Senior
95 00:47:31 23 Rosie O'Neil Unattached Female Senior
96 00:47:47 405 Gideon Vass Unattached Male Senior
97 00:47:49 71 John Tunaley Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
98 00:47:54 325 Michael Smith Unattached Male Senior
99 00:47:56 132 Russell Breyer Unattached Male Vet 40
100 00:48:01 158 Fred Boggis Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 40
101 00:48:12 140 Rachel Mair Unattached Female Vet 35
102 00:48:17 42 Leon Smith Unattached Male Senior
103 00:48:18 103 Gregor Kennedy Unattached Male Vet 40
104 00:48:21 133 John Watson Unattached Male Vet 40
105 00:48:25 1285 David Daniels Unattached Male Vet 40
106 00:48:32 1286 Richard Fellingham Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
107 00:48:33 417 David De'ath Unattached Male Vet 40
108 00:48:37 404 Theodore Vass Unattached Male Senior
109 00:48:40 63 Matthew fritgerald Unattached Male Vet 40
110 00:48:50 336 William Burdett Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
111 00:48:53 131 David Garnham Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
112 00:49:00 411 Andy Myers Unattached Male Vet 40
113 00:49:03 1299 Nick Peck Unattached Male Senior
114 00:49:00 269 John Penny Unattached Male Vet 40
115 00:49:04 328 Stuart Appleby Unattached Male Vet 40
116 00:49:05 381 Dave Husband Unattached Male Senior
117 00:49:14 250 Chris Rookyard Unattached Male Senior
118 00:49:21 195 Paul Beresford Unattached Male Senior
119 00:49:25 1293 Chris Burke Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Vet 40
120 00:49:30 395 Jon Holland Norwich Road Runners Male Senior
121 00:49:32 342 James Tribley Unattached Male Senior
122 00:49:34 100 Rachel Duncombe Unattached Female Vet 35
123 00:49:38 343 James Lewis Unattached Male Senior
124 00:49:46 281 Lee Bettis Unattached Male Vet 40
125 00:49:57 368 Steven Pilsworth Unattached Male Senior
126 00:49:59 237 Steven Kent Harwich Runners Male Vet 40
127 00:50:02 376 Andrew Brinkley Unattached Male Vet 40
128 00:50:22 1287 Scott Evens Unattached Male Vet 40
129 00:50:23 370 Caroline Wallace Unattached Female Vet 35
130 00:50:26 26 Nick Bendall Unattached Male Senior
131 00:50:30 315 Lional Ravat Unattached Male Senior
132 00:50:36 1291 Julz Williams Unattached Female Senior
133 00:50:38 128 Mike Heard Unattached Male Vet 40
134 00:50:40 226 Rachel Cole Hadleigh Hares A.C. Female Senior
135 00:50:47 108 Peter Fraser-Hopewell Harwich Runners Male Vet 40
136 00:50:51 302 David Needhar Unattached Male Senior
137 00:51:01 316 Phil Davies Unattached Male Vet 40
138 00:51:02 212 Paul Maycock Capel Cheetahs Male Vet 40
139 00:51:06 378 Damon Hyland Unattached Male Senior
140 00:51:06 389 Sally Connick Ipswich JAFFA Female Senior
141 00:51:07 211 Ryan Harvey Unattached Male Senior
142 00:51:09 388 Christopher Johns Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
143 00:51:10 17 Caroline Barrett Unattached Female Senior
144 00:51:18 35 David Hutt Unattached Male Senior
145 00:51:19 369 Abbie Wallace Unattached Female Senior
146 00:51:28 182 Laurence Gowers Unattached Male Senior
147 00:51:35 341 David Levand Unattached Male Vet 40
148 00:51:39 164 Richard Fawcett Unattached Male Senior
149 00:51:40 1296 Louise Miller Fitness First Female Senior
150 00:51:41 421 Guy Halliday Unattached Male Senior
151 00:51:43 352 Sandra Bumprey Capel Cheetahs Female Vet 35
152 00:51:44 282 Wendy Hales Unattached Female Senior
153 00:51:58 83 Sylvia Turay Unattached Female Vet 35
154 00:52:00 66 Phil Gant Unattached Male Vet 40
155 00:52:03 210 David Reid Unattached Male Vet 40
156 00:52:04 91 Nick Mann Unattached Male Vet 40
157 00:52:10 153 Chloe Chancellor Unattached Female Vet 35
158 00:52:11 220 Mike Smith Wymondham AC Male Vet 40
159 00:52:16 241 Bill Abbott Unattached Male Vet 40
160 00:52:17 357 Tina Belsom Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
161 00:52:20 194 Nicholas Mayer Unattached Male Senior
162 00:52:25 246 Craig Taylor Human Performance Unit Male Senior
163 00:52:27 201 Simon Hibbert Unattached Male Senior
164 00:52:31 216 Andrew Tattersfield Unattached Male Senior
165 00:52:36 92 Cath Breckell Unattached Female Vet 35
166 00:52:46 307 Louise Manly Unattached Female Vet 35
167 00:52:52 999 Jonny Gleason Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
168 00:53:01 340 Lucy Harris Unattached Female Senior
169 00:53:02 4 Mark Adams Unattached Male Vet 40
170 00:53:05 351 Claire Foxhall Unattached Female Vet 35
171 00:53:06 272 Paul Gilson Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
172 00:53:10 218 Jane Butler Unattached Female Vet 35
173 00:53:10 219 Marc Nobel Unattached Male Vet 40
174 00:53:10 223 Linda Saint Unattached Female Vet 35
175 00:53:14 1122 Sergi Jatques Unattached Male Senior
176 00:53:15 321 Stuart Edwards Unattached Male Senior
177 00:53:17 225 Chris Fox Unattached Male Vet 40
178 00:53:21 1289 Miranda Courteen Unattached Female Vet 35
179 00:53:29 251 Andrew Morey Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
180 00:53:31 1121 Chris Shott Unattached Male Senior
181 00:53:34 318 Jeff Ringrose Unattached Male Senior
182 00:53:48 394 Ian Moore Norwich Road Runners Male Senior
183 00:53:48 144 Scott Young Unattached Male Vet 40
184 00:53:53 372 Karl Leach Unattached Male Vet 40
185 00:53:58 317 kevin Clinton Unattached Male Vet 40
186 00:54:15 313 Lucie Ryan Unattached Female Senior
187 00:54:20 253 Ruth Belsom Unattached Female Vet 35
188 00:54:21 183 Belinda Godbolt David Lloyd Sports Female Vet 35
189 00:54:22 112 James Phillips Unattached Male Senior
190 00:54:23 280 Kathleen Bothams Unattached Female Vet 35
191 00:54:29 365 Paul Audsley Unattached Male Vet 40
192 00:54:29 157 Tony Britt UK Netrunners Male Vet 40
193 00:54:35 254 Chris Stanton Unattached Male Vet 40
194 00:54:41 266 Lawrie Flood Unattached Male Senior
195 00:54:41 45 Corinna Hussey Unattached Female Vet 35
196 00:54:42 192 Susanne Younge Unattached Female Vet 35
197 00:54:46 356 Toby Kemp Unattached Male Senior
198 00:54:46 64 Amanda Fritzgerald Unattached Female Vet 35
199 00:54:51 180 Ann Piercy Harwich Runners Female Vet 35
200 00:54:52 174 Marcus Leroy Unattached Male Senior
201 00:54:55 98 JennY Oliver Unattached Female Senior
202 00:54:56 52 Carl Purnell Unattached Male Vet 40
203 00:55:10 124 Kate Austin Unattached Female Vet 35
204 00:55:10 117 Emily Tyrell Unattached Female Senior
205 00:55:11 125 Melanie Ball Unattached Female Senior
206 00:55:12 126 Aaron Morley Unattached Male Senior
207 00:55:13 162 Suzy Hills Unattached Female Senior
208 00:55:14 283 Victoria Turner Unattached Female Vet 35
209 00:55:15 310 Donna Smith Ipswich JAFFA Female Senior
210 00:55:33 175 Claire Leroy Unattached Female Vet 35
211 00:55:36 193 Malcolm Fletcher Unattached Male Vet 40
212 00:55:40 287 Richard Farnworth Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
213 00:55:44 47 Ruth Davies Unattached Female Vet 35
214 00:55:44 95 Ian McDowell Unattached Male Vet 40
215 00:55:45 74 Michelle Parry Unattached Female Vet 35
216 00:55:47 338 Tammy Hunt Unattached Female Vet 35
217 00:55:53 202 Ali Osborne Unattached Female Vet 35
218 00:56:06 309 Mark Lane Unattached Male Senior
219 00:56:11 239 Clare Merchant Unattached Female Vet 35
220 00:56:13 119 Sanjiv Chadha Unattached Male Senior
221 00:56:18 84 Elaine Brinkley Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 35
222 00:56:18 137 Deborah Wainwright Unattached Female Vet 35
223 00:56:22 16 Lee Reynolds Unattached Male Senior
224 00:56:24 165 Lisa Hammond Unattached Female Vet 35
225 00:56:27 32 Sanantha Thompson Unattached Female Senior
226 00:56:33 127 Andrew Thompson Unattached Male Vet 40
227 00:56:33 59 Victoria Sharp Unattached Female Senior
228 00:56:36 75 Chris Astley Unattached Male Senior
229 00:56:42 238 Kikki Osbourne Unattached Female Vet 35
230 00:56:51 177 David Lampard Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
231 00:57:04 46 Keith Fisher Unattached Male Vet 40
232 00:57:08 334 Pol Sweeney Unattached Male Vet 40
233 00:57:13 155 Anne Smith Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
234 00:57:13 156 Harry Smith Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
235 00:57:15 178 Philip Brown Unattached Male Vet 40
236 00:57:22 148 Rebecca Ford Unattached Female Senior
237 00:57:30 90 Deborah Charles Unattached Female Vet 35
238 00:57:45 288 Jayne Farnworth Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 35
239 00:57:47 384 Victoria Wood Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
240 00:57:50 348 Julie Turner Unattached Female Vet 35
241 00:57:51 248 Mark Keightley Unattached Male Senior
242 00:57:55 30 Paul Kerrison Harwich Runners Male Vet 40
243 00:58:04 232 Anthony Tapsel Unattached Male Senior
244 00:58:08 43 Steven Reynolds Unattached Male Vet 40
245 00:58:10 11 Hannah Clarke Unattached Female Senior
246 00:58:10 366 Jane Audsley Unattached Female Vet 35
247 00:58:11 159 Nathan Rawlings Unattached Male Senior
248 00:58:12 353 Jenny O'Hanlon Capel Cheetahs Female Vet 35
249 00:58:13 168 Emma Ferguson Unattached Male Senior
250 00:58:14 354 Judi Burwood Unattached Female Vet 35
251 00:58:15 1298 Jenny Summers Fitness First Female Vet 35
252 00:58:12 279 Gareth Baalham-Williams Unattached Male Senior
253 00:58:25 97 Anne Oliver Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 35
254 00:58:34 323 Simon Ruffles Unattached Male Vet 40
255 00:58:36 255 Richard Smith Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
256 00:58:37 76 Denise Booth Unattached Female Vet 35
257 00:58:46 337 Angela Burdett Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
258 00:58:51 53 Maxine Turner Unattached Female Vet 35
259 00:58:52 311 Ken Livesey Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
260 00:59:00 350 Kate Luke Unattached Female Vet 35
261 00:59:03 274 Sally Martin Unattached Female Vet 35
262 00:59:06 114 Dave Fanning Unattached Male Senior
263 00:59:10 109 Sarah Richardson Ipswich JAFFA Female Senior
264 00:59:11 385 Lucill Curtis Unattached Female Vet 35
265 00:59:12 418 Paul Clark Unattached Male Senior
266 00:59:13 413 Gerald Gora Unattached Male Vet 40
267 00:59:17 373 Clare Phillips Unattached Female Vet 35
268 00:59:22 293 Simon Knight Unattached Male Senior
269 00:59:24 111 Martin Hawkins Unattached Male Vet 40
270 00:59:25 263 Karen Godding Unattached Female Vet 35
271 00:59:34 48 Debbie Wright Unattached Female Vet 35
272 00:59:47 179 Christopher Sawyer Unattached Male Vet 40
273 00:59:47 196 Jan Blake Unattached Female Vet 35
274 00:59:55 54 Cher Milbourne Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
275 01:00:00 57 Gillian Anness Unattached Female Vet 35
276 01:00:01 244 Mary_Jane Budd Unattached Female Vet 35
277 01:00:02 79 Anne Baxter Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet 35
278 01:00:06 426 Dannielle Lewis Unattached Female Senior
279 01:00:07 73 Jonathan Wilding Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
280 01:00:15 123 Alice Plamer Unattached Female Vet 35
281 01:00:16 236 Debbie Cooke Unattached Female Vet 35
282 01:00:17 65 Anna De'Ath Unattached Female Vet 35
283 01:00:18 51 Anna Sharplin Unattached Female Vet 35
284 01:00:19 256 Rosemary Naylor Unattached Female Vet 35
285 01:00:20 257 Michael Summers Unattached Male Senior
286 01:00:25 172 Caroline Adiem Unattached Female Vet 35
287 01:00:25 171 Paul Roberts Unattached Male Senior
288 01:00:26 258 Kim Evens Unattached Male Senior
289 01:00:27 252 Gary Evens Unattached Male Senior
290 01:00:34 346 Jamie Milton Unattached Female Senior
291 01:00:39 268 Jemery Ward Unattached Male Vet 40
292 01:00:41 188 Mel Chittock Unattached Male Vet 40
293 01:00:41 21 Elaine Yellen Unattached Female Vet 35
294 01:00:46 88 Emma Bloomfield Gt Bentley Running Club Female Senior
295 01:00:48 87 Edward Bloomfield Unattached Male Vet 40
296 01:00:19 327 Vicky Allen Unattached Female Senior
297 01:00:54 294 Mark Tearle Unattached Male Vet 40
298 01:00:57 386 Anna Bettis Unattached Female Senior
299 01:01:01 80 Linda Blagg Unattached Female Vet 35
300 01:01:07 320 Christina Dillmann Unattached Female Senior
301 01:01:25 332 Fiona Geraghty Unattached Female Vet 35
302 01:01:35 18 Clare McKenna Harwich Runners Female Senior
303 01:01:39 324 Sarah Patterson Unattached Female Vet 35
304 01:01:43 200 Emma Ragab Unattached Female Senior
305 01:01:50 208 Bruce Davidson Unattached Male Vet 40
306 01:01:51 209 Mary Davidson Unattached Female Vet 35
307 01:02:02 1294 Wendy Thompson Fitness First Female Vet 35
308 01:02:02 1297 Jo Booth Fitness First Female Vet 35
309 01:02:58 56 Kate Hughes Unattached Female Vet 35
310 01:02:59 12 Ruth Hatch Unattached Female Vet 35
311 01:02:59 129 Anna Sterling Unattached Female Vet 35
312 01:03:09 228 Richard Manning Unattached Male Senior
313 01:03:11 231 Lisa Berridge Unattached Female Vet 35
314 01:03:13 390 Mandy Spurgeon Unattached Female Vet 35
315 01:03:16 167 Shelli Haswell Unattached Female Vet 35
316 01:03:21 102 Fiona Wynne Unattached Female Senior
317 01:03:22 101 James Knight Unattached Male Senior
318 01:03:22 135 Graham Brookman Unattached Male Vet 40
319 01:03:23 134 Sylvie Brookman Unattached Female Vet 35
320 01:03:25 304 Derek Bell Unattached Male Vet 40
321 01:03:30 247 Clair Simpson Unattached Female Senior
322 01:03:52 89 Nicola Bentley Unattached Female Senior
323 01:03:55 326 Francesca Haynes Unattached Female Senior
324 01:04:00 284 Marie-Louise Loupart Unattached Female Vet 35
325 01:04:03 419 Josephine Flattery Unattached Female Vet 35
326 01:04:22 205 Claire Chowney Unattached Female Senior
327 01:04:38 229 Stacey Wadsley Unattached Female Senior
328 01:04:48 285 Kate Loupart Unattached Female Vet 35
329 01:04:48 289 Kate Reynolds Unattached Female Vet 35
330 01:04:52 420 Vanessa Miaer Unattached Female Vet 35
331 01:04:58 362 Alexandra Wilson Unattached Female Senior
332 01:05:13 96 Faye McDowell Unattached Female Vet 35
333 01:05:17 423 Kevan Ansell Unattached Male Vet 40
334 01:05:21 407 Barbara Moss-Taylor Unattached Female Vet 35
335 01:05:28 424 Claire Compton Unattached Female Senior
336 01:05:28 39 Mel Sowter Unattached Male Senior
337 01:05:30 40 Andrew Mitchel Unattached Male Vet 40
338 01:05:33 189 Lorna Crittenden Unattached Female Senior
339 01:05:42 50 Karren Berry Benfleet Running Club Female Vet 35
340 01:05:56 322 Sarah Edwards Unattached Female Vet 35
341 01:05:58 276 Rachel Giles Unattached Female Vet 35
342 01:06:01 230 Jayne Wadsley Unattached Female Vet 35
343 01:06:02 44 Jennie Thorington Unattached Female Vet 35
344 01:06:07 215 Alexandra Davies Unattached Female Vet 35
345 01:06:07 214 Matthew Davies Unattached Male Senior
346 01:06:08 187 John Hughes Unattached Male Vet 40
347 01:06:08 38 Jamie Macrae Unattached Female Vet 35
348 01:06:11 27 Lindsay Cooper Unattached Female Senior
349 01:06:15 422 Patrice Guezoult Unattached Female Vet 35
350 01:07:02 198 Philip Nutley St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
351 01:07:42 161 Vicky Craig Unattached Female Vet 35
352 01:08:18 25 Roy Abbott Unattached Male Vet 40
353 01:08:39 68 Jasper Corbett Unattached Male Vet 40
354 01:09:39 191 Stella Fitzgerald Unattached Female Vet 35
355 01:10:18 380 Debbie Hitchen Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
356 01:10:34 349 Barry Halford Unattached Male Vet 40
357 01:11:00 3 Nic Hill Unattached Male Vet 40
358 01:11:07 7 Paul Martin Unattached Male Vet 40
359 01:11:24 227 Alexandra Weitzel Unattached Female Senior
360 01:11:49 62 Shaun Riceman Unattached Male Senior
361 01:11:50 176 Jenna Wilkinson Unattached Female Senior
362 01:11:51 393 Joanne Ford Unattached Female Senior
363 01:12:03 412 Clare Gora Unattached Female Vet 35
364 01:12:06 367 Sarah Markham Unattached Female Vet 35
365 01:12:33 240 Linda Story Unattached Female Vet 35
366 01:12:52 186 Lucy Uren Unattached Female Vet 35
367 01:13:11 249 Nicola Dickson Unattached Female Senior
368 01:14:08 24 Diane Stubbs Unattached Female Senior
369 01:14:59 319 Kim Sinnamon Unattached Female Senior
370 01:15:03 314 Nicola browning Unattached Female Vet 35
371 01:15:37 19 Shelley Dibbens Unattached Female Senior
372 01:15:43 107 Malcolm Silburn Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
373 01:16:55 160 Julie Abernethy Unattached Female Vet 35
374 01:17:20 308 Claire Johnson Unattached Female Senior
375 01:18:17 49 Matt Phillips Unattached Male Senior
376 01:18:30 55 Linda Rookyard Unattached Female Vet 35
377 01:20:31 409 James Kelly Framlingham Flyers Male Vet 40
378 01:20:32 69 Eric Daykin Road Runners Club Male Vet 40
379 01:21:30 61 Natalie Howes Unattached Female Senior
380 01:27:32 6 David Scotford Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
381 01:31:45 41 Ria Steward Unattached Female Senior
382 01:32:44 81 Caroline Mowle Unattached Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 1 Gordon Banks Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 10 Ian Stobirski Witham RC Male Senior
dns/dnf 13 Billy Richmond Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 15 Hannah Breen Unattached Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 20 Adam Cooper Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 28 Vicky Brame Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 29 Dave McGinn Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 33 Andrew Hunn Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 34 Sarah Walker Unattached Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 36 Michael McKinnell Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 37 Paul McCann Unattached Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 58 Samantha Allard Unattached Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 60 Giles Sharp Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 67 Tare Corbett Hadleigh Hares A.C. Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 72 Steven Brinkley Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 77 Mike Shimmon Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 78 Elise Colombel Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 82 Susan Tunaley Unattached Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 85 James Gilbert Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
dns/dnf 86 Kirsty Richardson Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 93 Konstatinos Makris Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 94 Lisa Wynn Unattached Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 105 Skantha Ruban Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 106 Nicole Ruban Unattached Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 110 James Wilkinson Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 113 Laura Fanning Unattached Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 118 Jonathan Gleeson Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 120 Adam Boyton Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 121 Katherine Richardson Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 130 Claire Burgess Unattached Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 138 Nick Wainwright Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 141 David Birkby Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 142 Teresa Whitehart Unattached Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 146 Gemma Conn London Heathside AC Female Senior
dns/dnf 149 Ian Caulfield Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 150 Corinne Keenan Unattached Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 154 Scott Sherman Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
dns/dnf 166 Marcus Catlin Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
dns/dnf 181 Colin Harvey Harwich Runners Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 184 Andrew Mackenzie Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 185 Steven Frost Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 199 James Potter Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 204 Andrew Golding Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 260 Caroline Hunt Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 261 Brian Parrott Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 262 Pamela Parrott Unattached Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 297 John Scott Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 301 Sam Harper Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 306 Justine Valentine Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 312 Kate White Unattached Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 329 Logan Mair Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 347 Simon Milton Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 355 Ashley Foxhall Capel Cheetahs Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 363 Adam Eaton Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 371 Gary Taylor Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
dns/dnf 396 Rebecca Clare Unattached Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 397 Patrice Gueroult Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 399 Wayne Tillinghurst Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
dns/dnf 400 Jenny Summers Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
dns/dnf 401 Jo Booth Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
dns/dnf 402 Louise Miller Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
dns/dnf 403 Wendy Thompson Unattached Unable to place in Cat.