Position Finish Time Race No First Name Surname Club Name Category
1 00:38:49 185 Mark Laing Unattached Male Senior
2 00:38:50 228 Robert Whittaker Invicta East Kent AC Male Vet 40
3 00:39:22 184 John Latter Unattached Male Vet 40
4 00:39:42 43 Mark Davig Unattached Male Senior
5 00:40:28 123 Michael Poppy Sittingbourne Striders Male Vet 40
6 00:41:11 249 Colin Fox Unattached Male Senior
7 00:41:49 219 Ben Hawkins Unattached Male Senior
8 00:41:54 210 Steve Billington Vigo Runners Male Vet 40
9 00:41:55 194 Wayne Hemingway Larkfield AC Male Senior
10 00:41:55 250 Kenan Emirali Vigo Runners Male Vet 40
11 00:42:08 27 Gordon Millar Unattached Male Vet 40
12 00:42:13 64 Simon Dodd Unattached Male Senior
13 00:42:30 222 Simon Routlege Unattached Male Senior
14 00:42:40 182 Phil Lewis Larkfield AC Male Senior
15 00:43:08 174 Michael Hall Unattached Male Vet 40
16 00:43:09 188 Ian Jennings Unattached Male Senior
17 00:43:53 240 Alan Cowan Istead & Ifield Harriers Male Vet 50
18 00:43:56 152 Steven Eiks Unattached Male Senior
19 00:44:23 22 David Wyatt Unattached Male Senior
20 00:44:24 30 Daniel Evens Unattached Male Senior
21 00:44:38 26 Paul Bunch Istead & Ifield Harriers Male Vet 40
22 00:44:53 79 Dave Harris Unattached Male Vet 40
23 00:44:58 5 Jacqueline King Unattached Female Vet 35
24 00:45:03 197 Michael Christie Unattached Male Senior
25 00:44:12 231 Steve Ball Istead & Ifield Harriers Male Vet 40
26 00:45:17 232 Martin Pilcher Paddock Wood A.C. Male Vet 40
27 00:45:22 202 Chris Ford Unattached Male Vet 40
28 00:45:30 99 Tony Scudder Unattached Male Senior
29 00:45:31 253 Stephen Phelps Vigo Runners Male Vet 40
30 00:45:33 215 John Wilson Unattached Male Vet 50
31 00:45:40 223 Andrew Horton Dartford Road Runners Male Vet 40
32 00:45:54 144 Jason Hyde Tesco Runners      (None Aff.) Male Senior
33 00:46:00 246 Robert Denness Unattached Male Senior
34 00:46:03 153 Charles Kirabo Medway Council Male Senior
35 00:46:08 255 Andrea Ellerby Unattached Female Vet 35
36 00:46:16 129 Mark Wade Tesco Runners      (None Aff.) Male Senior
37 00:46:20 167 Matthew Impey Unattached Male Senior
38 00:46:27 97 Paul Filtness Unattached Male Vet 40
39 00:46:29 71 Gerald Baron Larkfield AC Male Vet 50
40 00:46:31 244 Mark Pack Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
41 00:46:51 76 Jonathan Brown Unattached Male Vet 40
42 00:46:56 66 Tim Smith Unattached Male Vet 40
43 00:47:00 239 Alan Keen Unattached Male Senior
44 00:47:10 103 Nigel Knights Unattached Male Vet 50
45 00:47:12 178 James MacGowan Medway Misfits Male Vet 40
46 00:47:22 229 Martin Murray Unattached Male Vet 40
47 00:47:39 135 Craig Grote Unattached Male Senior
48 00:47:48 204 Pete Foster Vigo Runners Male Vet 50
49 00:47:55 33 Glen Eacott Unattached Male Senior
50 00:48:04 180 Tony Banfield Unattached Male Vet 50
51 00:48:12 145 Alex Kerslake Tesco Runners      (None Aff.) Male Senior
52 00:48:19 127 Rob Murray Tesco Runners      (None Aff.) Male Senior
53 00:48:39 131 Mark Richards Unattached Male Vet 40
54 00:48:40 116 Emma Doyle Unattached Female Senior
55 00:48:43 36 Neil Meginty Unattached Male Senior
56 00:48:58 216 Richard Lewis Unattached Male Senior
57 00:48:58 101 Jason Beaney Unattached Male Vet 40
58 00:49:01 147 Matthew Cook Tesco Runners      (None Aff.) Male Senior
59 00:49:10 31 Gel Span Unattached Male Vet 40
60 00:49:37 60 Geoff Greensmith Unattached Male Senior
61 00:49:41 20 Mike Cooper Unattached Male Senior
62 00:49:56 14 Dan Butler Medway Misfits Male Vet 40
63 00:50:07 156 Alex miller Unattached Male Senior
64 00:50:16 102 Andrew Mahon Unattached Male Senior
65 00:50:27 109 John Davies Unattached Male Vet 40
66 00:50:48 224 Paul Clark Unattached Male Vet 40
67 00:50:55 137 Kevin Herron Unattached Male Senior
68 00:50:56 234 Duncan Howard Unattached Male Senior
69 00:51:03 221 Simon Hawkins Unattached Male Senior
70 00:51:25 77 Andrew Cox Unattached Male Senior
71 00:51:34 80 Keith Owen Unattached Male Senior
72 00:51:45 181 Tom Croney Unattached Male Senior
73 00:51:47 94 Graham Long Unattached Male Vet 40
74 00:51:54 176 Graham Ashley Unattached Male Senior
75 00:52:22 190 Louise Whyte Orpington Road Runners Female Vet 35
76 00:52:34 254 Richard James Larkfield AC Male Vet 40
77 00:52:47 23 Ben Davies Unattached Male Senior
78 00:52:52 183 Tomasz Witkowicz Unattached Male Senior
79 00:52:57 205 David Edgar Unattached Male Vet 50
80 00:52:58 164 Ian Bowles Unattached Male Senior
81 00:53:13 84 Phil Bradburn Unattached Male Senior
82 00:53:14 245 Vince Nihill Unattached Male Senior
83 00:53:17 98 Tristan Booth Unattached Male Senior
84 00:53:28 73 Julie Hussey Unattached Female Vet 35
85 00:53:37 1 Joanne Barley Unattached Female Senior
86 00:53:39 17 Mark Barley Unattached Male Senior
87 00:53:44 7 Mike Evans Unattached Male Senior
88 00:53:45 208 Martin Ballard Unattached Male Senior
89 00:53:55 230 Pete Holland Unattached Male Vet 40
90 00:53:56 42 Simon Wilks Unattached Male Senior
91 00:54:09 121 Sarah Mortlock Unattached Female Vet 35
92 00:54:33 91 Don Ellis Unattached Male Vet 40
93 00:54:41 61 Kyle Wright Unattached Male Senior
94 00:54:43 263 Philip Scutts Wasatch Hash House Male Vet 50
95 00:54:47 92 Joseph Shilleto Unattached Male Senior
96 00:55:39 172 Emma Penfold Istead & Ifield Harriers Female Vet 35
97 00:55:44 140 Kevin Corbett Casey Male Vet 50
98 00:55:48 146 Tony Peckham Tesco Runners      (None Aff.) Male Senior
99 00:56:01 247 Rob Burnand Unattached Male Vet 50
100 00:56:15 198 John Brown Unattached Male Vet 50
101 00:56:35 25 Andy Wade Unattached Male Senior
102 00:56:39 201 Anne Ford Unattached Female Senior
103 00:56:39 37 Dan Butler Medway Misfits Male Vet 40
104 00:59:48 242 John Brown Maidstone Harriers Male Vet 60+
105 00:56:56 54 Philip Davies Unattached Male Vet 40
106 00:56:59 89 Georgina Taylor Unattached Female Vet 35
107 00:57:00 10 Zoe Rayfield Unattached Female Senior
108 00:57:05 138 Sarah Christie Unattached Female Senior
109 00:57:05 139 Glen Christie Unattached Male Senior
110 00:57:07 148 John Taylor Unattached Male Senior
111 00:57:10 12 Emma Cook Unattached Female Senior
112 00:57:10 29 Martin Coomber Kent Police Public Order TRNG Male Vet 50
113 00:27:11 133 Jason Carlow Unattached Male Senior
114 00:27:12 28 Mark Eatwell Unattached Male Senior
115 00:57:13 175 Ian Cusden Unattached Male Senior
116 00:57:29 191 Robert Whyte Unattached Male Vet 40
117 00:57:35 237 S Bathgate Unattached Female Vet 45
118 00:57:38 213 Paul Morgan Unattached Male Vet 40
119 00:58:05 124 Matthew Collins Unattached Male Senior
120 00:58:07 179 Cathy Love Medway Misfits Female Vet 35
121 00:58:10 78 David Keeling Unattached Male Vet 40
122 00:58:13 111 Stephanie Abbott Unattached Female Vet 35
123 00:58:28 243 Mark Randall Unattached Male Vet 60+
124 00:58:45 104 Kevin Dungley Unattached Male Vet 40
125 00:58:46 241 David Brooks Vets AC Male Vet 60+
126 00:58:50 142 Rob Martin Unattached Male Vet 40
127 00:58:55 32 Daniel Gooch Unattached Male Senior
128 00:58:56 149 Yoosof Farah Unattached Male Senior
129 00:59:10 209 Jane McLeod Medway Misfits Female Vet 35
130 00:59:36 212 Sean Doran Unattached Male Vet 40
131 00:59:52 122 Emma Smith Unattached Female Senior
132 00:59:55 56 Kim Drinkwater Unattached Male Vet 40
133 00:59:57 163 Angela Harris Unattached Female Vet 35
134 01:00:01 214 Julia Gunnill Gads Hill School Female Vet 55+
135 01:00:15 157 Anglea Harvey Unattached Female Senior
136 01:00:26 110 Rowan Newman Unattached Male Senior
137 01:00:29 177 Mark Allan Unattached Male Vet 50
138 01:00:39 195 Michael Antill Unattached Male Vet 40
139 01:01:16 173 Jon Penfold Istead & Ifield Harriers Male Vet 40
140 01:01:16 235 Benjamin West Unattached Male Senior
141 01:01:36 118 Siobhan Draper Unattached Female Vet 35
142 01:01:42 207 Barbara Webling Unattached Female Vet 35
143 01:01:57 67 Adeola Elugbadebo_Solomons Unattached Female Senior
144 01:02:06 21 Robert Thomas Unattached Male Senior
145 01:02:11 63 Billy Griffiths Unattached Male Senior
146 01:02:33 262 Richard Heslop Unattached Male Vet 40
147 01:02:53 95 Daniel Marsden Unattached Male Senior
148 01:03:08 115 Sarah Sutherland Unattached Female Vet 35
149 01:01:11 112 Jez Sutherland Unattached  
150 01:03:13 200 Helen Disley Unattached Female Senior
151 01:03:19 82 Kelly Lewis Unattached Female Senior
152 01:03:19 141 Toni-Ann Carey Unattached Female Senior
153 01:03:25 72 Jennie Balanck Unattached Female Senior
154 01:03:28 51 Belinda Holme Unattached Female Vet 35
155 01:03:33 35 Morag Smeed Unattached Female Vet 35
156 01:03:41 134 Ian Sullivan Unattached Male Senior
157 01:03:42 227 Philip Robinson Unattached Male Vet 40
158 01:03:42 226 John Harvey Unattached Male Vet 50
159 01:03:51 83 Heidi Strong Unattached Female Vet 35
160 01:04:08 41 Joanne Joslin Unattached Female Senior
161 01:04:08 81 Julie Garrod Unattached Female Vet 35
162 01:04:08 38 Rachel Bench Unattached Female Vet 35
163 01:04:28 24 Tim Van-Der-Kraan Unattached Male Vet 40
164 01:04:36 96 Steve Pereira Unattached Male Vet 50
165 01:05:10 256 Gareth Harper Unattached Male Senior
166 01:05:11 238 Jimmy Kan Unattached Male Senior
167 01:05:17 259 Katerina Salivarova Unattached Female Senior
168 01:50:17 264 Sadk Kitto Sittingbourne Striders Female Vet 35
169 01:05:31 251 Nigel Whiteker Unattached Male Vet 40
170 01:05:32 252 Tony Bell Unattached Male Vet 40
171 01:05:33 261 Rat Tanday Unattached Male Senior
172 01:05:43 107 Alan Hindlet Unattached Male Vet 60+
173 01:05:44 211 Sharon Summerfield Unattached Female Vet 45
174 01:05:51 258 Michael Hutchins Unattached Male Vet 60+
175 01:05:51 257 Wendy Smith Unattached Female Vet 35
176 01:05:59 150 Katrina Festorazzi Unattached Female Senior
177 01:06:06 8 Caryl Flory Unattached Female Vet 45
178 01:06:08 162 Terasa Wright Unattached Female Vet 35
179 01:06:28 52 Viven Hawes Unattached Female Vet 35
180 01:06:28 6 Cath McIntosh Unattached Female Vet 45
181 01:06:30 260 Jash Tanday Unattached Male Vet 50
182 01:06:32 236 Jessica Loughrey Unattached Female Senior
183 01:06:32 187 Emma Mudge Bright Beuties Female Senior
184 01:06:43 220 Laura Hawkins Unattached Female Vet 35
185 01:06:45 34 Kate Black Unattached Female Vet 35
186 01:06:52 90 Deborah Brown Unattached Female Vet 35
187 01:06:53 18 Philip Lovel Unattached Male Vet 40
188 01:07:13 189 Nick Herbert Unattached Male Senior
189 01:07:29 151 Paul Moon Unattached Male Vet 40
190 01:08:13 120 Ian Oatley Unattached Male Senior
191 01:08:13 136 Brett Hussey Unattached Male Senior
192 01:08:20 59 Lorraine savill Unattached Female Vet 45
193 01:09:00 119 Sharon Proudlove Unattached Female Vet 45
194 01:09:21 199 Caroline Stagg Unattached Female Vet 45
195 01:10:13 171 Heidi Shute Unattached Female Vet 45
196 01:10:13 170 Andy Shute Unattached Male Vet 40
197 01:10:36 158 Clare Gedge Unattached Female Senior
198 01:10:59 11 Kim Cline Unattached Female Senior
199 01:11:06 48 Charlotte Pullen Unattached Female Vet 35
200 01:11:06 49 Jacqueline Livingstone Unattached Female Vet 35
201 01:11:37 46 Bradley Stiff Unattached Male Senior
202 01:12:33 13 Alison McConnell Unattached Female Vet 35
203 01:12:51 114 Aaron Thompson Unattached Male Senior
204 01:13:02 113 Harriet Sutherland Unattached Female Senior
205 01:14:14 15 Mick Martin Unattached Male Vet 40
206 01:21:16 248 Davene Chatter-Singh Unattached Female Senior
207 01:21:34 169 Chris McAllister Unattached Male Senior
208 01:21:39 168 Anne McAllister Unattached Female Vet 35
209 01:21:39 161 Laura Evans Unattached Female Senior
210 01:22:59 160 Stuart Stannard Unattached Male Senior
211 01:24:57 68 Kelly Simmons Unattached Female Senior
212 01:24:58 165 Elizabeth Carpenter Medway & Maidstone Female Vet 45
213 01:24:58 166 Colin Carpenter Medway & Maidstone Male Vet 50
214 01:25:45 192 Laura Goodhew Bright Beuties Female Senior
215 01:26:18 69 Esther Afetorgbor Unattached Female Senior
216 01:31:06 126 Catherine Brown Unattached Female Vet 55+
217 01:31:06 87 Jude Staples Unattached Female Vet 55+
  2 Anglea Davenport Unattached Female Vet 55+
  3 Joanne Colis Unattached Female Vet 45
  4 Lesliey Little Unattached Female Vet 45
  9 Helen Nunn Unattached Female Vet 45
  16 Barry Hollis Unattached Male Vet 40
  19 Nick Keily Unattached Male Senior
  39 Kelly Finch Unattached Female Senior
  40 Nick Kelly Unattached Male Senior
  45 Dean Butler Unattached Male Senior
  47 Richard Jarmak Unattached Male Senior
  50 Charles Mackie Kent Police AC Male Vet 60+
  53 Robert Dryburgh Unattached Male Senior
  55 Steven Graham Unattached Male Senior
  57 Helen Cockersole Unattached Female Vet 35
  58 Lana Maddock Unattached Female Vet 35
  62 Patrick McCabe TRM Runners Male Vet 40
  65 Chris Swann Unattached Male Senior
  70 Brenda Boakye Unattached Female Senior
  74 Aregu Missailidis Unattached Female Senior
  75 Abdalilah Metwalli Unattached Male Senior
  85 Chris Price Unattached Male Senior
  86 Charlie Sklenar Royal Engineers RC Female Senior
  88 Peter Clinton Unattached Male Vet 40
  93 Penny Taggart Unattached Female Senior
  100 Kevin Ball Unattached Male Senior
  105 Kevan James Ashford & District RRC Male Vet 40
    106 Min Liu Ctach Me  Tarun!
  108 Carol Davies Unattached Female Vet 35
  117 Caren Reeves Unattached Female Senior
  125 Jenny Phaure Unattached Female Vet 35
  128 William Russell Tesco Runners      (None Aff.) Male Senior
  130 Dion Tempsey Tesco Runners      (None Aff.) Male Senior
  143 Przemys Martin Unattached Male Senior
  154 Brenda Stoneham Unattached Female Vet 55+
  155 Brian Stoneham Unattached Male Vet 60+
  159 Stuart Kennard Unattached Male Senior
  186 Andrea Susanna Unattached Female Vet 35
  193 Tammy Hourigan Unattached Female Senior
  196 Danny Scott Unattached Male Senior
  203 Sean Quirke Unattached Male Vet 40
  206 Adam Taylor Unattached Male Senior
  217 Steve King Thannet Road Runners Male Vet 40
  218 Paula Turner Unattached Female Vet 35
  225 Max Bodimeade Unattached Male Vet 40
  233 Neil Bennett Unattached Male Vet 40