Position Finish Time Race No First Name Surname Club Name Category
1 00:07:07 626 Michael Porter Colchester & Tendring AC Boy Under 16
2 00:07:40 107 Joe Alexander Colchester & Tendring AC Boy Under 16
3 00:08:01 642 Malcolm Statham Colchester Harriers AC Male Senior
4 00:08:36 82 Katherine-Jayne Watts   Girl Under 12
5 00:08:50 86 Thomas Hewes   Boy Under 12
6 00:09:23 91 Joshua Sage   Boy Under 12
7 00:09:28 623 Alfred Foster Gt Bentley Running Club Boy Under 12
8 00:09:38 109 Kirstie Airlie Hadleigh Hares A.C. Girl Under 12
9 00:09:53 641 Karn Statham   Boy Under 16
10 00:09:57 93 Jessica Wallace   Girl Under 12
11 00:10:02 106 Joseph Irvine   Boy Under 12
12 00:10:03 640 Lydia Brereton-Ward Colchester & Tendring AC Girl Under 12
13 00:10:19 98 Chloe Jermyn   Girl Under 16
14 00:10:20 639 Ben Moon   Boy Under 12
15 00:10:21 635 Nadia Stealey Colchester Harriers AC Girl Under 12
16 00:10:36 89 Leslie Sage   Male Senior
17 00:10:55 102 William Thompson   Boy Under 12
18 00:10:56 646 Robyn Topper   Boy Under 12
19 00:11:09 87 Hannah-Jayne Lynch   Girl Under 12
20 00:11:46 108 Kieran Airlie Hadleigh Hares A.C. Boy Under 8
21 00:11:47 110 Brian airley Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Senior
22 00:12:29 99 Ryan Black   Boy Under 12
23 00:12:30 100 Don Black   Male Senior
24 00:12:47 97 Ivana Sage   Female Senior
25 00:12:51 637 Zara Hanman   Girl Under 8
26 00:12:54 636 Christian Hanman   Boy Under 8
27 00:12:55 90 Helen Sage   Girl Under 8
28 00:13:04 85 Daniel Hewes   Boy Under 16
29 00:13:22 94 Ben Wallace   Boy Under 12
30 00:14:03 95 Emily Balasera   Female Senior
31 00:14:04 104 Daniel Thompson   Boy Under 12
32 00:14:20 627 Isabel Dickie   Girl Under 8
33 00:14:48 643 Olivia Ramsay   Girl Under 12
34 00:14:49 634 Jake Gorman   Boy Under 8
35 00:14:50 632 Emma Gorman   Female Senior
36 00:14:51 633 Mia Gorman   Girl Under 12
37 00:14:52 649 Maia Carrigan   Girl Under 8
38 00:14:59 84 Susannah Eiden   Girl Under 8
39 00:15:01 83 Alison Rowlands   Female Senior
40 00:15:02 648 Niamh Camigan   Girl Under 8
41 00:15:03 650 Tom Carrigan   Male Senior
42 00:15:04 625 Jennifer Porter Colchester & Tendring AC Female Senior
43 00:15:07 644 Sophie Ramsay   Girl Under 8
44 00:15:08 645 Wendy Ramsay   Female Senior
45 00:15:09 624 Louise Porter Colchester & Tendring AC Girl Under 12
46 00:15:22 628 Abbie Wells   Girl Under 8
47 00:16:35 96 Hanna Baldasera   Girl Under 16
48 00:16:38 629 Eleanor Durban   Girl Under 8
49 00:17:04 630 Samuel Durban   Boy Under 8
50 00:17:05 631 John Durban   Male Senior
51 00:17:55 638 Emma Moon   Girl Under 8
52 00:20:11 647 Julie Pettican   Female Senior
53 00:20:11 92 Keiran Willey   Boy Under 8
54 00:28:55 103 Helen Thompson   Girl Under 8
55 00:28:55 105 Clive Clarke   Male Senior
  88 Mathalie Payne   Girl Under 16
  101 Emma Podd   Girl Under 8

 

 

  First Name Surname Club Name Category
82 Katherine-Jayne Watts   Girl Under 12
83 Alison Rowlands   Female Senior
84 Susannah Eiden   Girl Under 8
85 Daniel Hewes   Boy Under 16
86 Thomas Hewes   Boy Under 12
87 Hannah-Jayne Lynch   Girl Under 12
88 Mathalie Payne   Girl Under 16
89 Leslie Sage   Male Senior
90 Helen Sage   Girl Under 8
91 Joshua Sage   Boy Under 12
92 Keiran Willey   Boy Under 8
93 Jessica Wallace   Girl Under 12
94 Ben Wallace   Boy Under 12
95 Emily Balasera   Female Senior
96 Hanna Baldasera   Girl Under 16
97 Ivana Sage   Female Senior
98 Chloe Jermyn   Girl Under 16
99 Ryan Black   Boy Under 12
100 Don Black   Male Senior
101 Emma Podd   Girl Under 8