Pos Time No First Name Surname Club Name Category
1 00:07:04 67 Toby Rankin West Suffolk A.C. Boy 14 and Under
2 00:07:29 46 James Sanders Hadleigh Hares A.C. Boy 16 and Under
3 00:07:30 32 Kieran Bleasby Hadleigh Hares A.C. Boy 14 and Under
4 00:07:53 38 Alex Baxter Hadleigh Hares A.C. Boy 10 and Under
5 00:08:00 48 Luke Allen Halstead Road Runners Boy 10 and Under
6 00:08:08 56 Goergia Tindale Unattached Girl 14 and Under
7 00:08:12 23 Conor Wakeman Ipswich JAFFA Boy 12 and Under
8 00:08:25 39 Jack Barrington Harwich Runners Boy 14 and Under
9 00:08:42 41 George Barrington Harwich Runners Boy 10 and Under
10 00:08:50 57 Laetitia Corbett Unattached Girl 12 and Under
11 00:08:55 51 Daniel Whiting St Edmund Pacers Boy 14 and Under
12 00:08:56 74 Oilvia Mair Ipswich Harriers Girl 12 and Under
13 00:09:05 65 Nathan Dickson Hadleigh Hares A.C. Boy 12 and Under
14 00:09:11 24 Thomas Hendry Unattached Boy 10 and Under
15 00:09:14 40 Archie Barrington Harwich Runners Boy 8 and Under
16 00:09:16 33 Gaia Johnstone St Edmund Pacers Girl 12 and Under
17 00:09:23 22 Kirstie Airlie Unattached Girl 12 and Under
18 00:09:24 44 Bethany Colley Hadleigh Hares A.C. Girl 14 and Under
19 00:09:28 52 Jasmine Hayward Hadleigh Hares A.C. Girl 12 and Under
20 00:09:33 49 Matthew Allen Halstead Road Runners Boy 8 and Under
21 00:09:45 72 Samuel Cairns Hadleigh Hares A.C. Boy 12 and Under
22 00:09:48 62 Katie Armitage Halstead Road Runners Girl 10 and Under
23 00:09:56 60 Ruby Shepperson Unattached Girl 12 and Under
24 00:10:01 27 Elizabeth Hendry Unattached Girl 14 and Under
25 00:10:05 54 Mary Sacker Unattached Girl 10 and Under
26 00:10:08 76 Cameron Abdly Unattached Boy 12 and Under
27 00:10:10 75 Eden Hastings Unattached Girl 12 and Under
28 00:10:21 21 Kieran Airlie Unattached Boy 8 and Under
29 00:10:28 53 Jack Dearline Unattached Boy 12 and Under
30 00:10:45 61 Milo Shepperson Unattached Boy 10 and Under
31 00:10:47 45 Chloe Self Hadleigh Hares A.C. Girl 12 and Under
32 00:10:49 25 Emma Hendry Unattached Girl 8 and Under
33 00:10:49 69 Emily Lewis Unattached Girl 14 and Under
34 00:10:52 68 Joe Craig Unattached Boy 12 and Under
35 00:10:58 50 Georgia Whiting St Edmund Pacers Girl 10 and Under
36 00:11:27 55 Molly Richardson Hadleigh Hares A.C. Girl 12 and Under
37 00:11:36 31 Alana Bleasby Hadleigh Hares A.C. Girl 10 and Under
38 00:11:36 63 Charlotte ›Armithage Unattached Girl 8 and Under
39 00:11:41 43 Joshuia Hulse Unattached Boy 8 and Under
40 00:11:52 66 Georgia Allen Hadleigh Hares A.C. Girl 10 and Under
41 00:12:58 26 John Hendry Unattached Boy 6 and Under
42 00:12:59 64 Matthew Dickson Unattached Boy 8 and Under
43 00:13:28 47 Elizabeth Stewart Hadleigh Hares A.C. Girl 10 and Under
44 00:13:37 58 Joseph Clarkson Unattached Boy 10 and Under
45 00:13:54 37 Eloise Robinson Unattached Girl 10 and Under
46 00:13:55 36 Sophie Robinson Unattached Girl 12 and Under
47 00:14:09 73 Lily Tayloy Unattached Girl 6 and Under
48 00:14:12 70 Chloe Craig Unattached Girl 12 and Under
49 00:14:58 42 Mia Kirk Hadleigh Hares A.C. Girl 8 and Under
50 00:15:07 71 Sara Scaife Unattached Girl 6 and Under
51 00:15:10 59 Liam Clarkson Unattached Boy 6 and Under
52 00:18:14 30 Ian Taylor Unattached Male Senior
53 00:18:14 29 Jasmine Taylor Unattached Girl 6 and Under
  35 Robyn Topper Norfolk Gazelles Girl 10 and Under
  28 Chloe Jermyn St Edmund Pacers Girl 12 and Under
  34 Nadia Stealey Unattached Girl 10 and Under