Results provided by Raceres Results

DQF = Disqualified Two competitors were disqualified for wearing iPods or similar.

Position Finish Time Race No Surname First Name Club Name Category
1 01:17:59 461 Reason Robert Unattached Male Senior
2 01:21:50 519 Booty Jonathan Witham RC Male Senior
3 01:21:56 498 Back Terry Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 50
4 DQF. 544 Moss Daniel Unattached Male Senior
5 01:24:25 560 Smith Nick Clopton Emu Breeders (N_Aff) Male Senior
6 01:24:25 309 Last Jim Unattached Male Senior
7 01:24:41 280 Stone Roger Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
8 01:25:02 354 MaccSephney Scott Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
9 01:25:14 208 Pierce Kevin Ipswich Harriers Male Senior
10 01:25:24 561 Gardiner Simon Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
11 01:25:33 473 Seymour Chris Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
12 01:25:58 237 Dick Alistair Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
13 01:26:12 386 Phillips Lee The Saxons Male Senior
14 01:26:28 176 Thompson Gary Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
15 01:26:40 518 Hewitt Richard Unattached Male Vet 40
16 01:26:46 72 Lowe Andrew Unattached Male Vet 40
17 01:27:29 495 Thomas Clive Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 40
18 01:28:13 442 Fox Tim St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
19 01:28:21 514 Stephens Nicholas Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
20 01:28:32 75 Birt Antony Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Senior
21 01:28:38 71 Neaves Steven Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 50
22 01:28:42 471 Munns Brian Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 40
23 01:28:59 469 Lark Shaun Lowestoft Road Runners Male Senior
24 01:29:20 394 Short Kevin Framlingham Flyers Male Vet 40
25 01:29:53 546 Lockwood Jon St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
26 01:29:59 451 Rutter Mark Harwich Runners Male Vet 40
27 01:30:11 108 McKeuwn Frank Witham RC Male Vet 50
28 01:30:16 152 Goddard Mark Unattached Male Vet 40
29 01:30:21 302 Bower David Fairlands Vally Spartans Male Vet 50
30 01:30:26 408 Macrossan Ker Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 50
31 01:30:54 315 Hudson Richard Unattached Male Vet 40
32 01:31:28 73 Meecham Simon Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
33 01:31:41 230 Kennedy Anthony Unattached Male Senior
34 01:31:43 291 Crabb Wayne Unattached Male Vet 40
35 01:31:46 481 Westley Cherul Unattached Female Senior
36 01:31:52 480 Hillaine John Unattached Male Vet 40
37 01:32:14 517 Green Benjamin Unattached Male Senior
38 01:32:24 172 Taylor Jason Unattached Male Senior
39 01:32:51 182 Clay David Unattached Male Senior
40 01:33:11 513 Allison Richard Unattached Male Vet 50
41 01:33:21 503 Beach Kate Felixstowe Road Runners Female Senior
42 01:33:30 196 herrinfton Brian Unattached Male Vet 40
43 01:34:01 549 Eve Barry Gt Bentley Running Club Male Senior
44 01:34:02 411 Rendall-Read Steven Lowestoft Road Runners Male Vet 40
45 01:34:12 604 Colby Vince Newmarket Joggers Male Senior
46 01:34:14 332 Jennings Val Ipswich JAFFA Female Vet 45
47 01:34:31 187 Jackson Alan Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 50
48 01:34:34 181 Shanks Alastair Unattached Male Senior
49 01:34:40 438 Hunt Steve Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Vet 40
50 01:34:41 6 Shaw Paul Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
51 01:35:24 488 Graham Daniel Unattached Male Senior
52 01:35:30 107 Doig Adrian Unattached Male Senior
53 01:35:42 489 Graham Adam Unattached Male Senior
54 01:35:42 458 Archibold Karen Lowestoft Road Runners Female Vet 35
55 01:35:44 345 Brown Christopher Cambridge & Coleridge AC Male Vet 40
56 01:35:56 370 Beckett Ian Unattached Male Senior
57 01:36:02 7 Wiggens Simon Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
58 01:36:05 82 Ratin Marcus Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
59 01:36:07 134 Holmes Graham Unattached Male Vet 50
60 01:36:10 342 White Graham Bildeston Bounders AC Male Vet 50
61 01:36:17 494 Clowes Anna Unattached Female Vet 35
62 01:36:18 557 Goodier Alistair Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
63 01:36:33 507 Edmunds Peter Unattached Male 60+
64 01:36:37 269 Kitchener Lyton Unattached Male Vet 40
65 01:36:54 401 Dye Richard Bungay Black Dog Male Vet 40
66 01:36:56 204 Masterson Paul Unattached Male Vet 40
67 01:36:57 29 Meen Carl Unattached Male Senior
68 01:37:12 352 Ash Jamie Gt Bentley Running Club Male Senior
69 01:37:20 326 Downing Peter Unattached Male Vet 50
70 01:37:26 95 Nottis Paul Unattached Male Senior
71 01:37:37 389 Wiggans Paul Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 50
72 01:37:43 270 Slawson Dave Springfield Striders AC Male Senior
73 01:37:49 347 Taplin Stephen Fairlands Vally Spartans Male Vet 40
74 01:38:06 311 Brown Andrew Unattached Male Vet 40
75 01:38:15 493 Statham Malcolm Colchester Harriers AC Male Senior
76 01:38:27 298 Etches Adam Ely Runners Male Senior
77 01:38:31 578 Tims Robert Unattached Male Vet 40
78 01:38:49 419 Whittaker Steve Unattached Male Vet 40
79 01:38:56 434 Laycock Richard Unattached Male Senior
80 01:39:04 569 Skrimshire Chris Woodbridge Shufflers Male 60+
81 01:39:06 502 Heatherley Alex Unattached Male Senior
82 01:39:08 313 Stocker Paul Unattached Male Senior
83 01:39:22 353 Meeks Robert Unattached Male Senior
84 01:39:24 218 Mycock Gareth Unattached Male Vet 40
85 01:39:29 149 Brigden Martin Unattached Male Vet 50
86 01:39:30 574 Seager Kyle Unattached Male Senior
87 01:39:38 575 Lockwood Simon Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 40
88 01:39:46 305 Hadnutt Tony Unattached Male Senior
89 01:39:48 211 Reardon Russell Unattached Male Vet 40
90 01:39:49 526 Jones Wendy St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 35
91 01:40:07 276 Withers Jim Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 50
92 01:40:10 137 Thomas Geraint Unattached Male Senior
93 01:40:13 409 Gray Steve Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 50
94 01:40:27 328 Gold Peter Witham RC Male Vet 50
95 01:40:27 505 Johnson Paul Unattached Male Senior
96 01:40:29 441 Presland Vicky Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet 35
97 01:40:30 40 Walne Jason Unattached Male Senior
98 01:40:37 550 Crick Simon Unattached Male Vet 40
99 01:40:40 170 Whiston Aurthur Colchester Harriers AC Male Vet 50
100 01:40:49 70 Mostert Natalie Unattached Female Senior
101 01:41:01 20 McCarthy Jim Unattached Male Senior
102 01:41:01 527 Brooks Victor Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
103 01:41:07 323 Hammond Ben Unattached Male Senior
104 01:41:24 573 Seymour Tim Unattached Male Vet 40
105 01:41:24 524 Sandford Elizabeth Sudbury Joggers Female Vet 35
106 01:41:28 500 Ames Ron Stowmarket Striders Male 60+
107 01:41:37 153 Bailey Michelle The Saxons Female Vet 35
108 01:41:50 476 Statter Graham Bishops Stortford Running Club Male Vet 50
109 01:41:55 556 Rought Craig Colchester Harriers AC Male Senior
110 01:41:57 293 Briers James Unattached Male Vet 40
111 01:41:58 603 Taylor Ian Unattached Male Vet 40
112 01:42:17 407 Newman Sophie Unattached Female Senior
113 01:42:23 426 Kindred David UK Netrunners Male Vet 40
114 01:42:42 510 Durrant Steve Unattached Male Vet 40
115 01:42:48 545 Brand Roger St Edmund Pacers Male 60+
116 01:42:48 552 ? William Unattached Male Vet 40
117 01:43:09 355 Layton Emma Unattached Female Senior
118 01:43:09 412 Fairs Alan Waveney Valley AC Male Vet 40
119 01:43:21 34 Billingham Huw Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
120 01:43:36 111 Newman Nick Unattached Male Senior
121 01:43:37 240 Moggan Frank Stowmarket Striders Male 60+
122 01:43:40 249 Goodwin Mark Unattached Male Senior
123 01:43:42 390 Mace Ian Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 50
124 01:43:43 113 Townsend Lara Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet 35
125 01:43:45 417 Poulter Michael Witham RC Male Vet 50
126 01:43:51 356 Harper Robert Unattached Male Senior
127 01:44:00 300 Evennett Michael Unattached Male Vet 50
128 01:44:02 432 Higgins Tim Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
129 01:44:03 376 Robinson Dale Unattached Male Senior
130 01:44:04 491 Lonergan Paul Unattached Male Senior
131 01:44:05 23 Rowledge Anne-Marie Unattached Female Vet 35
132 01:44:07 445 Butler Paul Unattached Male Senior
133 01:44:28 548 Marsh David Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
134 01:44:44 222 Nolan Aliso Serpentine Running Club Female Vet 35
135 01:44:46 35 Scopes Ian Unattached Male Senior
136 01:44:51 266 Norman Stacy Unattached Female Vet 35
137 01:44:58 244 Shaw Colin Unattached Male Vet 40
138 01:44:58 296 Dale Adrian Unattached Male Senior
139 01:44:59 383 Edwards Lee Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
140 01:45:00 64 Cox Stephen Unattached Male Senior
141 DSQ 543 Hempstead Eric Unattached Male Vet 40
142 01:45:13 334 Buchanan Geoffrey Woodbridge Shufflers Male Senior
143 01:45:17 427 Gillham Nigel Bungay Black Dog Male Vet 50
144 01:45:26 225 Laird Mark Unattached Male Vet 40
145 01:45:39 201 Allen Darren Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Vet 40
146 01:45:44 220 Robinson Gary Unattached Male Vet 40
147 01:45:50 572 Brown Julie Ipswich JAFFA Female Vet 45
148 01:45:54 547 Bennett McCartney Unattached Male Vet 40
149 01:45:56 136 Smith Robert Unattached Male Senior
150 01:45:58 288 Woster Paul Unattached Male Vet 40
151 01:45:59 295 Savage Paul Unattached Male Senior
152 01:46:03 331 Farres Richard Framlingham Flyers Male Senior
153 01:46:12 203 Flutter Richard Unattached Male Vet 40
154 01:46:24 373 Barnett Nick Unattached Male Senior
155 01:46:30 357 Dulake David Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Vet 40
156 01:46:32 226 McColgan Darren Unattached Male Senior
157 01:46:32 217 Fitzgerald Matthew Unattached Male Vet 40
158 01:46:33 454 Howard-Griffin Heidi Unattached Female Senior
159 01:46:34 443 Page james Unattached Male Vet 40
160 01:46:36 558 Rhoder Stephen Unattached Male Vet 40
161 01:46:40 99 Manning Karen Gt Yarmouth RRC Female Vet 35
162 01:46:44 37 Keys Sarah Unattached Female Senior
163 01:46:49 541 Cox Kevin Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 40
164 01:46:52 131 Lyon Anne Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet 35
165 01:47:02 154 Shaw Eric Gt Bentley Running Club Male 60+
166 01:47:05 157 Richardson Andrew Unattached Male Vet 40
167 01:47:12 562 Williams Neil Capel Cheetahs Male Vet 40
168 01:47:13 130 Detemple Jim Unattached Male Senior
169 01:47:17 348 Cryer Jamie Unattached Male Senior
170 01:47:36 472 Braverman Diana Cambridge & Coleridge AC Female Vet 55+
171 01:47:47 530 Fillness Emma Unattached Female Senior
172 01:47:49 325 Fribbens Mark Braintree AC Male Vet 40
173 01:47:50 188 Goldsmith Simon Unattached Male Senior
174 01:47:51 392 Melton Stephen Unattached Male Senior
175 01:47:53 206 Mead Michael Unattached Male Senior
176 01:47:55 119 Hedgecock Jonathan Unattached Male Senior
177 01:47:56 228 Morrison Andrew Unattached Male Senior
178 01:47:58 452 Braithwaite Mark Unattached Male 60+
179 01:48:23 529 Simpson Janine Unattached Female Vet 35
180 01:48:24 148 Chenery Anna Unattached Female Senior
181 01:48:32 147 Howland Chris Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
182 01:48:33 555 Burgoyne John Unattached Male Senior
183 01:48:40 92 Crompton David Unattached Male Vet 40
184 01:48:52 423 Stewart Andrew Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Vet 40
185 01:49:01 400 Daniels David Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
186 01:49:04 375 Bryant Elliot Unattached Male Senior
187 01:49:13 314 Sibley Trevor Braintree AC Male Vet 40
188 01:49:18 151 Keep Mathew Unattached Male Vet 40
189 01:49:26 303 Game Barry Unattached Male Senior
190 01:49:28 437 Penny John Unattached Male Vet 50
191 01:49:34 279 Catton-Newell Sally Unattached Female Senior
192 01:49:34 285 Passmore Tamsin Unattached Female Vet 45
193 01:49:41 537 Cook Christopher St Edmund Pacers Male 60+
194 01:49:42 322 Silvertown Ross Witham RC Male 60+
195 01:49:50 566 Osborne Sue Unattached Female Vet 35
196 01:49:51 91 Masten Viktoria Unattached Female Vet 35
197 01:49:52 221 Askew Jennifer Unattached Female Senior
198 01:49:53 363 Hatcher Bert Ipswich JAFFA Male 60+
199 01:49:55 198 Hunt Fiona Ipswich JAFFA Female Vet 35
200 01:49:59 297 Mowie Keren Harwich Runners Female Vet 35
201 01:50:07 254 Finch Peter Unattached Male Vet 40
202 01:50:17 169 Dixon Daniel Unattached Male Senior
203 01:50:36 372 Wallace Paul Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
204 01:50:40 215 Vallois-Davies Stephen Unattached Male Senior
205 01:50:45 477 Meader William Unattached Male Vet 40
206 01:50:45 362 Stephenson Jo Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
207 01:50:46 110 Annis Christopher Unattached Male Senior
208 01:50:46 31 Tavner Simon Unattached Male Senior
209 01:50:48 118 Calver Eloise St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 35
210 01:50:51 534 Hulrony Curly Harwich Runners Male Vet 50
211 01:50:55 290 Robinson Mark Quakers Running Club Male Senior
212 01:51:00 214 vanHauen Kenn Unattached Male Senior
213 01:51:01 81 Harper Caroline Serpentine Running Club Female Senior
214 01:51:25 205 Stroud Andrew Unattached Male Vet 40
215 01:51:26 150 Barker Mervin Unattached Male Vet 50
216 01:51:34 487 farrow David Unattached Male Senior
217 01:51:35 292 Towns Andrew Unattached Male Senior
218 01:51:40 338 Mallett Lisa Unattached Female Vet 35
219 01:51:54 483 Francis David Unattached Male Vet 50
220 01:52:00 482 Hocken Adam Witham RC Male Vet 40
221 01:52:01 97 Hatton Karen St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 50
222 01:52:07 36 Adams Mark Unattached Male Vet 40
223 01:51:09 123 North Ian Unattached Male Vet 40
224 01:51:15 490 Lonergan Andy Unattached Male Senior
225 01:51:16 492 unro Phillip Colchester Harriers AC Male Senior
226 01:51:17 245 Grant Scot Unattached Male Senior
227 01:52:25 308 Burdett William Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
228 01:52:27 405 Smith Donna Ipswich JAFFA Female Senior
229 01:52:32 246 Palfree John Unattached Male Senior
230 01:52:50 233 Schwer Paul Unattached Male Vet 40
231 01:53:04 459 Elflett Mark Lowestoft Road Runners Male Vet 40
232 01:53:07 177 Spalding Hazel Ipswich JAFFA Female Vet 45
233 01:53:10 535 Riedel David Unattached Female Vet 55+
234 01:53:20 551 Kingston Robert Unattached Male Senior
235 01:53:31 346 Leathers Stephen Unattached Male Vet 40
236 01:53:48 416 Redding Juliet Unattached Female Vet 35
237 01:53:49 365 Funnell Gordon Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Vet 50
238 01:53:51 5 Parker Marion Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 45
239 01:53:52 46 Davenport Graham Unattached Male Vet 40
240 01:53:57 532 Sims Matthew Unattached Male Senior
241 01:54:02 306 Dilnot Peter Unattached Male Vet 40
242 01:54:03 381 Headspeath David Unattached Male Senior
243 01:54:04 83 Hedger Paul Witham RC Male Vet 40
244 01:54:06 444 Parker Stephen Unattached Male Vet 40
245 01:54:08 22 Jackson Stuart Unattached Male Senior
246 01:54:11 343 Rhodes Chris Unattached Male Senior
247 01:54:12 396 Paul Bob Bungay Black Dog Male Vet 50
248 01:54:20 256 Kerridge Paul Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 40
249 01:54:32 207 Fried Bertrand Unattached Male 60+
250 01:54:32 320 Hughes Mel Unattached Male Vet 40
251 01:54:40 570 Prime Rod Unattached Male Vet 40
252 01:54:42 403 Abbott Stuart Woodbridge Shufflers Male Senior
253 01:54:43 121 Dee David Unattached Male Vet 40
254 01:54:45 475 Thompson Sarah Banbury Harriers Female Vet 35
255 01:54:46 4 Barr Pauline Felixstowe Road Runners Female Senior
256 01:54:50 231 Ghant Debbie Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
257 01:54:52 310 Hook Victoria Unattached Female Senior
258 01:54:55 402 Hill Jannett Springfield Striders AC Female Vet 55+
259 01:55:02 1 Finegan Tim Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
260 01:55:03 521 Price Jonathan Sudbury Joggers Male Vet 50
261 01:55:05 248 Warwick Sarah Unattached Female Senior
262 01:55:06 316 Sembhi Sati Unattached Female Vet 35
263 01:55:06 117 Catley Neil Unattached Male Senior
264 01:55:12 433 Chapman Melissa Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
265 01:55:18 28 Scott Jonathan Unattached Male Senior
266 01:55:18 232 Foster Clive Unattached Male Vet 40
267 01:55:37 350 Hendry Andrew Unattached Male Senior
268 01:55:40 307 Bright Stephen British Athletics AC Male Vet 40
269 01:55:44 384 Dugdall-Marshall Andrew Unattached Male Vet 40
270 01:55:45 422 Weston Karen Unattached Female Vet 35
271 01:55:46 563 Clare Robecca Unattached Female Vet 35
272 01:55:47 509 Davies Claire Unattached Female Vet 45
273 01:55:50 255 Knock Simon Unattached Male Vet 40
274 01:55:50 436 Friar Carl Unattached Male Vet 40
275 01:55:53 126 Astbury Richard Unattached Male Senior
276 01:55:57 304 Nunn Rachael Unattached Female Senior
277 01:55:58 142 Buckingham Dave Unattached Male 60+
278 01:56:08 380 Berriman Paul Unattached Male Senior
279 01:56:17 93 Seinet-Martin Steven Unattached Male Vet 50
280 01:56:27 447 Clarke John Unattached Male Vet 40
281 01:56:40 26 Brown Justin Unattached Male Senior
282 01:56:42 51 Gillinfham Neil Ipswich Harriers Male Senior
283 01:56:43 501 Emery Tim Unattached Male Vet 40
284 01:56:51 138 Butler Simon Unattached Male Vet 40
285 01:56:55 504 Brunning Gavin Unattached Male Senior
286 01:56:56 538 Read Kalleigh Ipswich JAFFA Female Senior
287 01:57:06 523 Mulvey Mick Unattached Male Vet 40
288 01:57:10 324 West Martin Harwich Runners Male 60+
289 01:57:26 54 Hornett James Unattached Male Senior
290 01:57:28 90 Bown Ian Unattached Male Vet 40
291 01:57:48 512 Townrow Steve Unattached Male Vet 40
292 01:57:52 80 Peck Robert Unattached Male Senior
293 01:57:53 224 Sturgis Hugh Unattached Male Senior
294 01:57:54 359 Tredgett Rod Unattached Male Senior
295 01:57:54 175 Bultz Peter Unattached Male Vet 50
296 01:58:06 374 Bryant Eddie Unattached Male Vet 40
297 01:58:10 15 Walker Rachael Unattached Female Vet 35
298 01:58:10 63 Turner Sean Unattached Male Senior
299 01:58:16 457 Bunting Simon Lowestoft Road Runners Male Vet 40
300 01:58:20 67 Harman Philip Unattached Male Senior
301 01:58:20 66 Davey Wayne Unattached Male Vet 40
302 01:58:22 145 Phillips Robin Martlesham Leisure Club Non.Af Male Vet 50
303 01:58:37 479 Belsom Ruth Unattached Female Vet 45
304 01:58:42 406 Hack Damian Unattached Male Senior
305 01:59:15 366 Gedge Karen Bungay Black Dog Female Vet 35
306 01:59:21 146 Oxenham Mark Unattached Male Vet 40
307 01:59:29 385 Towns Jill Unattached Female Vet 45
308 01:59:33 56 Boffey Jennifer Unattached Female Senior
309 01:59:35 364 Gillies Scott Unattached Male Vet 40
310 01:59:38 371 Hutton-Squire Doug Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 40
311 01:59:40 264 Kent Suzie Unattached Female Vet 55+
312 01:59:43 62 Berry Kevin Unattached Male Vet 40
313 01:59:43 564 McGlachie Steven Unattached Male Vet 50
314 01:59:50 327 Gold Loraine Witham RC Female Vet 55+
315 01:59:51 391 Piercy Ann Harwich Runners Female Vet 45
316 01:59:56 540 Coley David Ipswich JAFFA Male 60+
317 01:59:58 377 Maulkerson Rosalind Unattached Female Vet 35
318 02:00:03 421 Butler Rob Unattached Male Vet 40
319 02:00:05 55 Richer Damian Unattached Male Senior
320 02:00:10 258 Baxter Phil Unattached Male Vet 40
321 02:00:16 508 Davies Eliza Unattached Female Senior
322 02:00:17 25 Ally Dave Unattached Male Vet 40
323 02:00:28 212 Morgan Andrew Unattached Male Senior
324 02:00:28 213 Bird Maria Unattached Female Senior
325 02:00:33 14 Young Nicola Unattached Female Vet 35
326 02:00:42 496 Hamilton Jonathan Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 40
327 02:00:42 506 Auton Dave Unattached Male Vet 40
328 02:00:42 219 Bloor Sarah The Saxons Female Vet 35
329 02:00:50 223 Williamson Kate Ipswich JAFFA Female Senior
330 02:01:02 435 Greener John Bildeston Bounders AC Male 60+
331 02:01:05 358 Adams John Unattached Male Vet 40
332 02:01:29 368 Vella Carl Haverhill Running Club Male Senior
333 02:01:39 462 McCory Jennifer Unattached Female Vet 35
334 02:01:41 511 Lambert Cathy St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 35
335 02:01:53 369 Nickerson Mandy Haverhill Running Club Female Vet 45
336 02:02:05 109 Caulfield Ian Unattached Male Senior
337 02:02:07 312 Blunden James Unattached Male Senior
338 02:02:18 199 Meacher brian Unattached Male Vet 40
339 02:02:24 418 fitch Nigel Unattached Male Vet 40
340 02:02:25 429 Kersey Adrian Unattached Male Vet 40
341 02:02:35 238 Crowhurst Emma Unattached Female Vet 35
342 02:02:37 520 Waller Stewart Witham RC Male 60+
343 02:02:44 528 Durrant Charlotte Unattached Female Senior
344 02:02:48 499 Linnett Mike Unattached Male Vet 40
345 02:02:53 522 Flack Joanna Unattached Female Vet 35
346 02:03:01 61 Lucking Simon Unattached Male Senior
347 02:03:03 247 Hazelden David Unattached Male Vet 40
348 02:03:11 515 Embery Melissa Dagenham '88 Runners Female Vet 35
349 02:03:16 516 Green Nick Unattached Male Vet 40
350 02:03:17 414 Pickering Callium Unattached Male Senior
351 02:03:57 542 Chittick David Unattached Male Vet 40
352 02:04:13 301 Willey Eldred Unattached Male Vet 40
353 02:04:16 388 Stafford Caroline Felixstowe Road Runners Female Senior
354 02:04:22 568 Lamb Clare Unattached Female Vet 35
355 02:04:23 32 Phillips Beverly Unattached Female Vet 35
356 02:04:28 379 Warren Leremy Unattached Male Vet 40
357 02:04:29 410 Rendall-Read Susan Lowestoft Road Runners Female Vet 45
358 02:04:30 12 Rice Kirsty Unattached Female Vet 35
359 02:04:33 11 Rice Gregory Unattached Male Senior
360 02:04:39 281 Hargadon Sue Unattached Female Vet 45
361 02:04:50 378 Mathers Miriam Unattached Female Vet 35
362 02:05:06 173 Reynard Stephen Unattached Male Vet 50
363 02:05:18 44 Linassi Samantha Unattached Female Senior
364 02:05:40 601 Birch Lee Unattached Male Senior
365 02:05:42 261 Merwe Ronel van der Unattached Female Vet 45
366 02:05:53 271 Dutaut Jean-Pierre Unattached Male Vet 50
367 02:06:05 398 Stowe Sally Unattached Female Vet 35
368 02:06:10 128 Ecclestone Hazel Unattached Female Vet 45
369 02:06:20 139 Ghani Tariq Unattached Male Senior
370 02:06:43 539 Wilshaw Susan Unattached Female Vet 55+
371 02:07:01 571 Bignell Rebecca Unattached Female Senior
372 02:07:05 387 Macey Adrian Unattached Male Vet 40
373 02:07:09 317 Hunter Stuart Unattached Male Vet 50
374 02:07:10 455 Howard-Griffin Richard Unattached Male Vet 50
375 02:07:15 272 Dera Edyta Unattached Female Senior
376 02:07:16 39 Ngai Wai Unattached Male Senior
377 02:07:29 453 Walder Nick Unattached Male Senior
378 02:07:58 533 Nasmysh-Mreen Domidx Unattached Male Vet 40
379 02:08:18 120 Bennett Diane Unattached Female Vet 45
380 02:08:18 133 Stones Elizabeth Unattached Female Vet 45
381 02:08:39 180 Paxon Angela Harwich Runners Female Vet 35
382 02:08:48 450 Norman John Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Vet 40
383 02:08:55 333 Huggins Nick Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 50
384 02:09:05 420 Reyes Zoila Unattached Female Vet 45
385 02:09:13 100 Smart Leslie Unattached Male 60+
386 02:09:14 58 Foulkes Mark Unattached Male Senior
387 02:09:16 559 Hunter Andrew Unattached Male Vet 50
388 02:09:22 424 Stewart Deborah Hadleigh Hares A.C. Female Vet 45
389 02:09:33 468 MacGregor Robert Unattached Male Vet 40
390 02:09:42 554 Knot Andrew Unattached Male Vet 40
391 02:09:43 76 Curtis Lucill Unattached Female Vet 35
392 02:09:47 155 Leach Alison Unattached Female Vet 35
393 02:10:21 183 Sutherland Alasdair Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Senior
394 02:10:27 114 Gerry Kathryn Unattached Female Vet 55+
395 02:11:18 140 Hardman Ryan Unattached Male Senior
396 02:11:20 185 Parker Ben Unattached Male Senior
397 02:11:20 209 Harvey Lori Unattached Female Vet 35
398 02:11:26 415 Pratt Maggi Hailsham Harriers Female Vet 45
399 02:11:32 565 Kosa Kat Unattached Female Senior
400 02:11:40 2 Jarrett Jenny Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 45
401 02:11:42 336 Arnold John Unattached Male Vet 40
402 02:11:42 265 Pemberton Richard Unattached Male Vet 50
403 02:11:45 330 Myles Alison Ipswich JAFFA Female Vet 35
404 02:12:09 425 Farrar Robin Bungay Black Dog Male 60+
405 02:12:20 341 Russell Greg Unattached Male Vet 50
406 02:12:29 9 Easter Julie Goyt Valley Striders Female Vet 35
407 02:12:39 239 Hart Sarah Unattached Female Vet 35
408 02:12:40 393 Wash Darren Unattached Male Vet 40
409 02:13:16 8 Hendy Kate Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 45
410 02:13:16 439 Griss Trevor Unattached Male Senior
411 02:13:20 16 Ferriroll Laura Unattached Female Vet 35
412 02:13:32 50 Kerohan Jamie Unattached Male Senior
413 02:13:32 235 Reid Nicola Unattached Female Vet 35
414 02:13:36 485 Cone Theresa Unattached Female Senior
415 02:13:53 486 Cone Robert Unattached Male Senior
416 02:13:55 351 Jacobs Robert Unattached Male Senior
417 02:14:27 193 Howard Michelle Unattached Female Vet 35
418 02:14:54 194 Speight Lee Unattached Male Senior
419 02:14:54 85 Hysom Ali Unattached Female Vet 35
420 02:15:29 86 Burgin Lorna Unattached Female Vet 35
421 02:15:29 52 Woolnough David Unattached Male Senior
422 02:15:37 576 Jerstice Sue Unattached Female Vet 35
423 02:15:41 210 Hampton-Smith Paula Unattached Female Vet 35
424 02:15:52 397 Bilton Christopher Unattached Male Vet 40
425 02:16:49 229 Nasmyth-Miller Sarah Unattached Female Vet 45
426 02:16:49 195 Edwards Elizabeth Unattached Female Senior
427 02:16:53 242 Hunt Richard Unattached Male Vet 50
428 02:17:25 294 Gittos Kenneth Unattached Male 60+
429 02:17:55 98 Cklarke Mark Unattached Male Vet 40
430 02:17:58 536 Millin Rob Unattached Male Senior
431 02:18:37 112 Caulthard William Unattached Male Senior
432 02:19:29 460 Barker Robert Unattached Male Vet 40
433 02:19:47 3 Dickenson Jo Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 35
434 02:20:07 395 Wilson Peter Unattached Male Senior
435 02:20:38 361 Roberts Gareth Unattached Male Vet 40
436 02:20:49 84 Gore Leanne Unattached Female Senior
437 02:21:25 202 Turner Lauteen Unattached Female Senior
438 02:21:26 289 Woster Carol Unattached Female Vet 45
439 02:21:37 102 taylor Debbie Unattached Female Vet 35
440 02:22:03 116 Davies Philip Unattached Male 60+
441 02:22:07 553 Moreton Chris CAMRA Hash House Harriers Male Vet 40
442 02:22:28 567 Leeds Anna Harwich Runners Female Vet 35
443 02:22:44 156 Pickering Wayne Unattached Male Vet 40
444 02:22:46 525 Deacon Mike Unattached Male 60+
445 02:23:40 329 McDowall Debbie Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
446 02:23:57 577 Shenfield Anika Unattached Female Vet 35
447 02:24:12 184 Kerr Lisa Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Vet 35
448 02:24:55 57 Chou Catie Unattached Female Vet 35
449 02:25:11 105 Stephenson Alenander Unattached Male Senior
450 02:26:04 474 Blagg Sam Unattached Male Senior
451 02:26:48 478 Dixon Ian Unattached Male Senior
452 02:27:10 178 Papworth Louise Harwich Runners Female Vet 35
453 02:27:15 497 Scutcher Matthaew Unattached Male Senior
454 02:28:32 33 Friend Emma Unattached Female Senior
455 02:35:16 287 Turner Brian Ipswich JAFFA Male 60+
456 02:35:40 158 Packwood Una Unattached Female Vet 45
457 02:35:40 163 Quilter Alison Unattached Female Vet 45
458 02:36:17 399 Prior John Unattached Male 60+
459 02:36:50 171 Thomas Peter Colchester Harriers AC Male 60+
460 02:41:26 115 Hughes John Unattached Male Vet 50
461 02:44:14 168 Warren Sam Unattached Male Senior
462 02:45:23 283 Backley Jim Unattached Male Vet 40
463 02:46:08 339 Pearce Maureen Unattached Female Vet 35
464 02:46:08 30 Horsfiled Rosie Unattached Female Vet 45
465 02:50:13 48 Wray Tracy Unattached Female Vet 35
466 02:50:13 101 Herring Linda Unattached Female Vet 35
467 02:56:37 160 Connely David Unattached Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 19 Smith Kim Woodbridge Shufflers Female Senior
dns/dnf 65 Brumhead-Battle Lian Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 74 Roderick Kerry Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
dns/dnf 77 Dooley Charlotte Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 87 Barnes Ruth Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 106 Humphrey Margaret Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 129 Smart Katy Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 143 Scoley Helen Bishops Stortford Running Club