Pos Time No First Name Surname Club Name Category
1 00:27:14 361 Graeme Knott Harwich Runners Male Senior
2 00:27:36 316 Tom Kingsnorth St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
3 00:27:38 471 Benvenuto Baldelli Cambridge & Coleridge AC Male Vet 40
4 00:27:43 219 Peter Barker St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
5 00:27:53 153 Daniel Moss Unattached Male Senior
6 00:28:04 13 Robert Chenery Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
7 00:28:14 208 Vincent Coogan Newmarket Joggers Male Senior
8 00:28:15 345 Andy Taylor St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
9 00:28:41 359 Jason Meachon Harwich Runners Male Senior
10 00:28:50 128 Colin Ridley West Suffolk A.C. Male Vet 45
11 00:29:02 124 Nick Palmer Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
12 00:29:14 410 Tamara Jordan Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
13 00:29:20 482 Ben Caisey Unattached Male Senior
14 00:29:22 255 Glen Sharman Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 50
15 00:29:27 339 Matthew Axton Unattached Male Senior
16 00:29:28 468 Rob Gibby Colchester Harriers AC Male Senior
17 00:29:31 159 Jennie Roberts Colchester Harriers AC Female Senior
18 00:29:39 270 Peter West Colchester Harriers AC Male Vet 45
19 00:29:55 398 Simon Dawson West Suffolk A.C. Male Junior
20 00:29:57 122 Chris Starmer Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
21 00:29:59 414 Robert Reason Unattached Male Senior
22 00:30:01 328 John Oakes Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 50
23 00:30:16 481 Leon Jones Unattached Male Senior
24 00:30:27 262 Simon Dale Gt Bentley Running Club Male Senior
25 00:30:34 187 Stuart Faust Thetford AC Male Senior
26 00:30:36 66 Gary Thompson Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 45
27 00:30:48 338 Greg Davis Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 45
28 00:30:54 395 Geoffrey Tomlinson Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 45
29 00:30:55 75 Roger Stone Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
30 00:30:56 269 Stephen Tovey Ely Runners Male Senior
31 00:31:03 389 Roger Manton Unattached Male Senior
32 00:31:05 253 Raymond Hill Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 55
33 00:31:12 225 T Hanman Unattached Male Senior
34 00:31:14 289 Ian Forman Unattached Male Senior
35 00:31:16 330 Tim Fox St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
36 00:31:19 169 Simon Harrison Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
37 00:31:40 362 Sam Matthews Harwich Runners Male Senior
38 00:31:48 341 Valerie Gladwell Hadleigh Hares A.C. Female Senior
39 00:31:49 347 James Heath St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
40 00:31:51 71 Mike White Unattached Male Senior
41 00:31:56 474 Joanna Gapp Newmarket Joggers Female Senior
42 00:32:01 314 Chris Perry Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
43 00:32:01 148 Bill Stanley Unattached Male Junior
44 00:32:02 275 Daniella Tatum Colchester & Tendring AC Female Senior
45 00:32:11 176 Kevin Short Framlingham Flyers Male Vet 45
46 00:32:13 419 Dan Foster Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 40
47 00:32:17 104 Conrad Burgess Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
48 00:32:19 294 Peter Jackson Army Athletic Club Male Senior
49 00:32:31 244 Lee Rudland Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
50 00:32:32 118 Jo Tweed Rugby & Northampton AC Female Senior
51 00:32:32 325 Paul Preston Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
52 00:32:36 76 Carl Thompson Unattached Male Senior
53 00:32:37 333 Jon Lockwood St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
54 00:32:38 268 Daniel Regan Ely Runners Male Senior
55 00:32:51 365 Chris Seymour Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
56 00:32:54 221 Jerome Metayer Unattached Male Senior
57 00:32:57 402 Neville Clarke Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 55
58 00:33:03 379 James Beaton Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 40
59 00:33:05 98 Julie Heath St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 40
60 00:33:06 403 Michael Hall Colchester & Tendring AC Male Senior
61 00:33:09 483 Paul Shaw Unattached Male Vet 40
62 00:33:10 197 Mark Phoenis Unattached Male Senior
63 00:33:14 364 Steven Neaves Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 50
64 00:33:16 417 Jemma Clarry St Edmund Pacers Female Senior
65 00:33:20 299 Martin Pearson St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
66 00:33:22 248 Ben Johnson Gt Bentley Running Club Male Senior
67 00:33:22 95 Bryan Reid St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
68 00:33:25 415 Steve Bailey St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
69 00:33:26 302 Stephen Moore Springfield Striders AC Male Vet 50
70 00:33:27 240 Rebecca Adams Colchester & Tendring AC Female Senior
71 00:33:30 8 Alan Jackson Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 50
72 00:33:30 15 Brian Air;ey Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Vet 40
73 00:33:32 418 Ker Macrosson Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 50
74 00:33:33 154 Dave Vaughan St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 55
75 00:33:34 28 Chris Chorley Bungay Black Dog Male Vet 45
76 00:33:39 198 Stephen Cliff Unattached Male Vet 45
77 00:33:40 192 John Greener St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
78 00:33:43 129 Ian Gooderham St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
79 00:33:48 367 Dave Solomon Unattached Male Vet 40
80 00:33:49 133 Brian Munns Newmarket Joggers Male Senior
81 00:33:53 40 David Salter St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
82 00:33:56 480 Darren Cook Unattached Male Senior
83 00:34:01 142 Matt Rolph Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
84 00:34:06 113 Andrew Pearce Unattached Male Senior
85 00:34:08 170 Peter Harvey Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
86 00:34:15 12 Duncan Chenery Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 45
87 00:34:18 173 Paul White St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
88 00:34:18 137 Mauree McCarthy St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 45
89 00:34:19 308 Simon Meecham Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
90 00:34:20 164 Joseph Cross Unattached Male Junior
91 00:34:25 59 Neil Gillingham Ipswich Harriers Male Senior
92 00:34:26 400 Sophie Tupman Unattached Female Junior
93 00:34:29 466 Wendy Jones St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 40
94 00:34:33 84 Andrew Smith Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners Male Vet 40
95 00:34:37 183 Mary Narey Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
96 00:34:38 388 Jason Bloomfield Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
97 00:34:45 320 Ryan Jackson Army Athletic Club Male Senior
98 00:34:46 191 Roghe Alexander Colchester & Tendring AC Male Vet 55
99 00:34:47 448 Paul Wiggins Unattached Male Senior
100 00:34:49 114 Dave Fenton Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
101 00:34:50 390 Alistair Goodier Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
102 00:34:51 232 Stephen Hatten St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
103 00:35:00 473 James Cornish Unattached Male Senior
104 00:35:05 376 Chris Perry St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
105 00:35:06 202 John Driscol Colchester Harriers AC Male Vet 60+
106 00:35:06 106 Kim Swan St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
107 00:35:09 385 Stephen Curran Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 45
108 00:35:10 381 Sarah Colson West Suffolk A.C. Female Senior
109 00:35:11 101 James Mann Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
110 00:35:13 286 Tim Higgins Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 45
111 00:35:18 245 Nigel Rogers Unattached Male Senior
112 00:35:20 144 Valerie Jennings Ipswich JAFFA Female Vet 45
113 00:35:21 416 Kate Wooldreidge Ipswich JAFFA Female Vet 35
114 00:35:26 45 Victor Brooks Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
115 00:35:27 146 Matt Davey KPMG Running Club Male Senior
116 00:35:28 115 Simon Wiggins Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
117 00:35:30 185 Ben Harper Unattached Male Senior
118 00:35:33 435 Gary Harlestrap Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
119 00:35:36 85 Jane Smith Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners Female Vet 40
120 00:35:39 366 Charmaine Geraghty Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
121 00:35:40 352 Laura Hillyard Colchester & Tendring AC Female Junior
122 00:35:41 178 Louise Staunton Ipswich JAFFA Female Senior
123 00:35:46 421 David Marsh Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
124 00:35:48 89 Ruth Ward Ipswich JAFFA Female Senior
125 00:35:49 21 John Cashen Unattached Male Vet 40
126 00:35:50 437 Jim Withers Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 50
127 00:35:52 189 Kim Smith Woodbridge Shufflers Female Senior
128 00:35:53 399 Baz Larks Unattached Male Senior
129 00:35:54 241 Jamie Ash Gt Bentley Running Club Male Senior
130 00:35:54 238 Stephen Williams St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 55
131 00:36:00 227 Peter Lambillion-Jameson Unattached Male Vet 45
132 00:36:02 461 Carl Fitch Unattached Male Senior
133 00:36:07 427 Chris Dixon Unattached Male Senior
134 00:36:11 73 Claire Dann Unattached Female Senior
135 00:36:12 6 Scott Sherman Stowmarket Striders Male Junior
136 00:36:15 109 Mark Rees Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 45
137 00:36:17 22 Mark Andrews Unattached Male Vet 40
138 00:36:18 423 Stach- Kevitz Newham & Essex Beagles AC Female Vet 35
139 00:36:21 292 Frank Tyldesley St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
140 00:36:25 307 Steve Le-Poidevin St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
141 00:36:28 287 Lucy Sheehan Felixstowe Road Runners Female Senior
142 00:36:36 226 Richard Trinder Unattached Male Vet 60+
143 00:36:36 322 Steven Ratckiffe Unattached Male Vet 50
144 00:36:37 375 Gregory White Unattached Male Senior
145 00:36:40 103 Nicola Knott Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
146 00:36:46 462 Jamie Hone Unattached Male Senior
147 00:36:50 486 Craig Dearder-Phillips Unattached Male Senior
148 00:36:55 190 Haley Suttle Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
149 00:36:56 278 Arthur Leaf Unattached Male Junior
150 00:37:00 14 Daniel Blyth Unattached Male Senior
151 00:37:00 263 Ron Ames Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 60+
152 00:37:01 138 Mark Goodwin Unattached Male Senior
153 00:37:03 369 Robin Harper Unattached Male Senior
154 00:37:07 298 David Watt Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
155 00:37:08 47 Colin Forrester Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
156 00:37:11 309 Diane Wooler Colchester & Tendring AC Female Vet 55+
157 00:37:14 199 Jamie Neil Unattached Male Senior
158 00:37:15 201 Stuart Appleby Unattached Male Vet 45
159 00:37:16 249 Phil Marsden Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 45
160 00:37:18 25 Julie Brown Ipswich JAFFA Female Vet 45
161 00:37:20 213 Derek Hood Unattached Male Senior
162 00:37:21 125 Vicky Pressland Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet 35
163 00:37:22 433 Robert Peck Unattached Male Senior
164 00:37:25 94 Trevor Crack Unattached Male Vet 55
165 00:37:32 411 Darren Lee Unattached Male Vet 40
166 00:37:34 273 Ian East Unattached Male Senior
167 00:37:34 384 Stuart Janes Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 40
168 00:37:34 24 Simon Whalley St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
169 00:37:35 344 Peter Mills Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 55
170 00:37:41 160 Ian Chapman Unattached Male Senior
171 00:37:44 150 Diana Braverman Cambridge & Coleridge AC Female Vet 55+
172 00:37:44 444 Edward Greenland Wymondham AC Male Vet 40
173 00:37:46 87 John Shatford Unattached Male Vet 40
174 00:37:54 242 Paul Blackwell Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 40
175 00:37:59 64 Adam Hocken Unattached Male Vet 40
176 00:38:02 340 Tom Pullinger Bungay Black Dog Male Senior
177 00:38:02 91 Mick Sears Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 50
178 00:38:06 443 William Meader Unattached Male Vet 45
179 00:38:07 313 Andrew Eliot Unattached Male Senior
180 00:38:09 332 Chris Burke Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Vet 50
181 00:38:09 377 David Fox Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 50
182 00:38:13 447 Peter Fellingham West Suffolk A.C. Male Senior
183 00:38:15 1 Eloise Calver St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 40
184 00:38:16 454 Rob Naylor Unattached Male Vet 45
185 00:38:20 107 Frank Moggan Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 55
186 00:38:21 246 Kevin Stevens Unattached Male Senior
187 00:38:22 441 Kikki Bennett Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet 40
188 00:38:25 479 Caroline Hunt Unattached Female Senior
189 00:38:26 396 Simon Whitnail Unattached Male Vet 45
190 00:38:27 102 Ian Wilcockson Unattached Male Vet 40
191 00:38:30 166 Emma Mortimer Ipswich JAFFA Female Junior
192 00:38:31 478 David Howe Unattached Male Senior
193 00:38:31 205 Neil Martin Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
194 00:38:41 152 Carl Higgins Thetford AC Male Vet 45
195 00:38:41 358 Oliver Tullock Unattached Male Senior
196 00:38:42 393 Darren Coombs Unattached Male Senior
197 00:38:44 235 John Penny Unattached Male Vet 50
198 00:38:46 149 Terry Braverman Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 60+
199 00:38:49 147 Steven Stanley Unattached Male Vet 45
200 00:38:52 4 Harry Smith Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
201 00:38:56 428 Steven Rue St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 55
202 00:38:57 372 Emma Parker Unattached Female Vet 35
203 00:38:58 342 Keith Borrett Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 55
204 00:39:00 488 Robert Warne Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 50
205 00:39:02 130 David Cheal Unattached Male Senior
206 00:39:04 228 Stuart Abbott Woodbridge Shufflers Male Senior
207 00:39:05 304 Karen Austin Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
208 00:39:06 33 Tony Fitch Unattached Male Vet 40
209 00:39:06 453 Lucy Bannatyne Unattached Female Vet 45
210 00:39:08 291 Nigel Gossett St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
211 00:39:09 368 Claire Parker Unattached Female Vet 35
212 00:39:11 175 Catherine Jeffery Unattached Female Senior
213 00:39:14 420 Paul McGilligan Unattached Male Vet 50
214 00:39:17 401 Oscar Doyle Unattached Male Senior
215 00:39:18 297 David Daniels Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
216 00:39:22 348 Paul Clarke St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
217 00:39:24 60 Rob Tillyard St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
218 00:39:26 86 Michael Taylor Unattached Male Vet 55
219 00:39:29 382 Frank Gardiner Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 50
220 00:39:30 50 Sarah Whyard St Edmund Pacers Female Senior
221 00:39:30 467 Darren Barwick Unattached Male Vet 40
222 00:39:32 363 Chris Toole Unattached Male Senior
223 00:39:33 274 Paul Theobald St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
224 00:39:37 222 Adrian Gilson Unattached Male Vet 45
225 00:39:37 145 Sarah O'Callaghan Fairlands Vally Spartans Female Vet 35
226 00:39:38 158 Ryan Edwards Unattached Male Senior
227 00:39:38 151 Naomi Edwards Unattached Female Senior
228 00:39:42 319 Graham Coleman Wymondham AC Male Vet 45
229 00:39:43 404 Tracey Norris Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
230 00:39:46 436 Martin Ablett Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
231 00:39:49 18 Lorraine Mills Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
232 00:39:51 181 Emily Baker West Suffolk A.C. Female Junior
233 00:39:55 458 Chris Hayes Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 45
234 00:39:56 100 Neil Wilcockson Unattached Male Vet 40
235 00:39:56 49 Simon Phillips St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
236 00:39:57 451 Steve Robinson Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 50
237 00:39:58 449 Mark Cane Unattached Male Senior
238 00:40:02 315 Daniel Thorp Unattached Male Senior
239 00:40:04 234 Robert Rowland Unattached Male Vet 60+
240 00:40:05 490 David Pitt Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
241 00:40:05 424 Colin Jenkins Newham & Essex Beagles AC Male Vet 50
242 00:40:12 209 Michael Dean Unattached Male Vet 60+
243 00:40:13 126 Gary Taylor Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 45
244 00:40:13 357 Alexander Gill Unattached Male Junior
245 00:40:16 61 Michael Munson Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 55
246 00:40:18 5 Anna Smith Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
247 00:40:21 285 Gertrud Hendricks Unattached Female Vet 35
248 00:40:21 284 Cara Huson Unattached Female Vet 35
249 00:40:23 215 Peter Finegan Felixstowe Road Runners Male Junior
250 00:40:25 188 Stephen Wood Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 50
251 00:40:28 58 Charlie Stannett Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 50
252 00:40:28 207 Paul Flack Unattached Male Vet 40
253 00:40:29 29 Bobbie Saufezaph Bungay Black Dog Female Vet 50
254 00:40:32 303 Paul Austin Unattached Male Senior
255 00:40:32 194 Natasha Scott Haverhill Running Club Female Vet 35
256 00:40:33 132 Roger Duffield Tiptree Road Runners Male Vet 60+
257 00:40:35 88 David Levins Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 45
258 00:40:39 177 Evette Price Framlingham Flyers Female Vet 45
259 00:40:39 272 Bil Cox Framlingham Flyers Male Vet 60+
260 00:40:41 90 Karen Hatton St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 50
261 00:40:43 120 William Burdett Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
262 00:40:44 237 Martyn Brophy St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
263 00:40:45 82 John George Unattached Male Vet 50
264 00:40:45 475 Bert Hatcher Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 60+
265 00:40:48 459 Joaquim Monteiro Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 55
266 00:40:50 239 Lisa Cox Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 35
267 00:40:50 74 Lee Mon Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 50
268 00:40:55 260 Chris Bright British Athletics AC Male Senior
269 00:40:57 204 Anne Fish Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 55+
270 00:41:00 323 Michael Hill Unattached Male Senior
271 00:41:08 218 Liam Robson Unattached Male Junior
272 00:41:10 378 Aiden Jeffreys Unattached Male Vet 40
273 00:41:11 261 Veronica manley Diss Athlitic Club Female Vet 55+
274 00:41:15 422 Susanne Heath Unattached Female Vet 35
275 00:41:23 212 Tim Finagan Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 45
276 00:41:25 247 David Riedel Unattached Male Vet 55
277 00:41:26 206 John Cass Unattached Male Senior
278 00:41:28 470 Keith Parker Unattached Male Vet 50
279 00:41:31 343 Clare Taylor Unattached Female Senior
280 00:41:33 456 Reggie Bugg Unattached Male Senior
281 00:41:33 465 Nathan Pittam Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
282 00:41:34 455 Colin Newcombe Unattached Male Senior
283 00:41:38 131 John Kidd Unattached Male Senior
284 00:41:39 31 Karen Page St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 35
285 00:41:39 186 Vasileios Kostakis Unattached Male Senior
286 00:41:40 167 Mark Rose Unattached Male Vet 40
287 00:41:44 193 Rachael Lee Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
288 00:41:44 217 Simon Robson Unattached Male Vet 45
289 00:41:46 48 Steven Reynolds Unattached Male Vet 50
290 00:41:47 99 Stephen Bright British Athletics AC Male Vet 45
291 00:41:50 196 Amanda Martin St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 40
292 00:41:50 317 Annabel Bennett Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 40
293 00:41:53 23 Ioana Nitu-Whalley Unattached Female Vet 40
294 00:41:55 349 Carolyn Bownes Tiptree Road Runners Female Vet 45
295 00:41:55 350 Barry Dobson Tiptree Road Runners Male Vet 60+
296 00:41:58 136 Will Dykes Unattached Male Senior
297 00:41:59 487   AlanJordan Unattached Male Vet 55
298 00:42:02 203 Grayham Fish Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 55
299 00:42:03 405 John Clarke Unattached Male Vet 40
300 00:42:04 117 Hazel Spalding Ipswich JAFFA Female Vet 50
301 00:42:13 57 Kate Stannett Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Vet 45
302 00:42:18 96 Jane Holland Unattached Female Vet 45
303 00:42:24 296 Jill Anderson Framlingham Flyers Female Vet 55+
304 00:42:25 429 Rita Rue St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 45
305 00:42:33 409 Tim Robin Unattached Male Senior
306 00:42:35 442 Adam Paveley Unattached Male Vet 40
307 00:42:38 397 Paul Smith Unattached Male Senior
308 00:42:39 445 Keith Fisher Unattached Male Vet 45
309 00:42:40 355 Alison Taylor Unattached Female Vet 40
310 00:42:45 41 Keith Thorogood Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 50
311 00:42:46 331 Johnathan Lister Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 40
312 00:42:46 413 Sue Osborne Unattached Female Vet 40
313 00:42:50 463 David Scotford Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
314 00:42:50 472 Stephen Griffiths Unattached Male Vet 45
315 00:42:50 426 Louise Johnson Ipswich JAFFA Female Senior
316 00:42:53 318 Neil Stallard Unattached Male Vet 40
317 00:42:53 336 Jim King Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 60+
318 00:42:54 56 Susanna Munday Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
319 00:42:55 412 Stephen Lloyd Unattached Male Senior
320 00:43:00 140 Caroline Glading Fairlands Vally Spartans Female Vet 45
321 00:43:00 139 Mark Gladding Fairlands Vally Spartans Male Vet 45
322 00:42:03 157 Adi Adams Unattached Male Senior
323 00:43:07 476 Anne Florence Unattached Female Vet 55+
324 00:43:15 450 Neil Parker Unattached Male Senior
325 00:43:17 92 Helen Snazell St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 50
326 00:43:33 252 Allan Mitchell Unattached Male Vet 40
327 00:43:36 430 Ian Freeman St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 55
328 00:43:37 337 Brian Smith Unattached Male Vet 45
329 00:43:37 195 Sue Dwnes Unattached Female Vet 50
330 00:43:38 282 Chris Engle Unattached Male Junior
331 00:43:43 16 Debbie Ghant Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
332 00:43:44 2 Ella Jennings Ipswich Harriers Female Senior
333 00:43:48 83 Paul Kerrison Harwich Runners Male Vet 40
334 00:43:51 446 Michael Linnett Unattached Male Vet 40
335 00:43:57 391 Colin Lewis Unattached Male Vet 40
336 00:43:59 123 Kayleigh Read Ipswich JAFFA Female Senior
337 00:44:01 432 Faye Woollard Ipswich JAFFA Female Senior
338 00:44:04 211 Elizabeth Savery Unattached Female Vet 45
339 00:44:12 9 David Coley Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 55
340 00:44:13 36 Jenny Jarrett Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 45
341 00:44:15 306 Sandra Mayhew Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
342 00:44:17 121 Jan Starmer Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
343 00:44:17 305 Denise Wright Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
344 00:44:26 370 Jeremy scopes Unattached Male Vet 50
345 00:44:27 52 Rachel Haley-de-Amable Unattached Female Senior
346 00:44:30 383 Victoria Law Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet 35
347 00:44:33 407 Annette Emberton Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
348 00:44:34 233 John Callum Unattached Male Vet 60+
349 00:44:36 243 Samantha Linassi Unattached Female Senior
350 00:44:36 406 Angela Brinkley Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
351 00:44:38 62 Victor Lovedale Unattached Male Vet 50
352 00:44:43 105 Sarah Jobbins Unattached Female Vet 40
353 00:44:49 371 Chris Ottley Unattached Male Vet 40
354 00:44:51 360 Margery Brown Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 55+
355 00:44:53 334 Stuart Irons Unattached Male Vet 50
356 00:44:53 335 Keith Pengelly Unattached Male Vet 50
357 00:44:55 258 Rebecca Guy St Edmund Pacers Female Junior
358 00:44:56 485 Peter Reeve Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 45
359 00:44:59 256 Paul Hughes Unattached Male Senior
360 00:45:01 271 Jean Cox Woodbridge Shufflers Female Vet 55+
361 00:45:10 180 Mel Chittock Unattached Male Vet 50
362 00:45:13 119 Angela Burdett Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
363 00:45:18 386 John Talbot Unattached Male Senior
364 00:45:24 457 Paul Mason West Suffolk A.C. Male Vet 50
365 00:45:26 387 Susan Bloomfield Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
366 00:45:32 20 Jason Smith Unattached Male Senior
367 00:45:34 161 Maryn Wagner Unattached Male Vet 50
368 00:45:36 257 Karen Long Unattached Female Vet 40
369 00:45:37 311 Ava Barclay Unattached Female Vet 40
370 00:45:50 293 Les Wesson Unattached Male Vet 60+
371 00:45:51 327 Lisa Lumley Joggers & Jaunters Female Vet 40
372 00:45:54 155 Maranda Rayner Harwich Runners Female Vet 40
373 00:45:58 326 Rebecca Whittingdale Joggers & Jaunters Female Vet 40
374 00:46:03 281 Christopher Bennett Unattached Male Junior
375 00:46:05 439 Lindsey Hayward Unattached Female Senior
376 00:46:05 440 Charlotte Durrant Unattached Female Senior
377 00:46:08 223 Sue Hargadon Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Vet 50
378 00:46:13 267 Malcolm MacDonald Unattached Male Vet 55
379 00:46:13 265 Victoria Wright Unattached Female Senior
380 00:46:13 266 Derek Wright Unattached Male Vet 50
381 00:46:15 3 Hilary Jennings Unattached Female Vet 50
382 00:46:18 26 Heidi Brown Ipswich JAFFA Female Junior
383 00:46:20 135 Tim Skelton Unattached Male Vet 50
384 00:46:34 277 Josh Gilbert Unattached Male Junior
385 00:46:53 220 Lucy Matayer Unattached Female Senior
386 00:46:54 27 Tim Banks Unattached Male Senior
387 00:46:56 39 Stephen Cartwright Colchester & Tendring AC Male Vet 50
388 00:46:56 469 Mavis Ling Unattached Female Senior
389 00:46:57 44 Zoe Booth Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 35
390 00:46:57 214 Helan Finegan Felixstowe Road Runners Female Senior
391 00:47:08 55 Michelle Marhall Unattached Female Senior
392 00:47:12 172 Lucy Burt Unattached Female Senior
393 00:47:16 380 Clare Phillips Mid Essex Casuals Female Vet 40
394 00:47:24 356 Alistair Gill Unattached Male Vet 40
395 00:47:39 229 Nick Huggins Unattached Male Vet 55
396 00:47:40 179 Gary Stnford Unattached Male Vet 55
397 00:47:44 231 Emma Hatten St Edmund Pacers Female Junior
398 00:47:45 351 Shirley Hillyard Colchester & Tendring AC Female Vet 50
399 00:47:47 54 Daniel Humphries Unattached Male Senior
400 00:47:48 353 Mandy Nickerson Haverhill Running Club Female Vet 45
401 00:47:48 310 Kelly Mapston Unattached Female Senior
402 00:47:48 354 Carl Vella Haverhill Running Club Male Senior
403 00:47:49 165 Teresa Cross Unattached Female Vet 40
404 00:47:53 111 Melanie Amps Unattached Female Vet 40
405 00:47:54 127 Debbie Taylor Woodbridge Shufflers Female Vet 40
406 00:48:01 329 Peter Hammond Unattached Male Vet 55
407 00:48:07 200 Dave Price Newmarket Joggers Male Senior
408 00:48:08 19 Christopher Adams Unattached Male Vet 60+
409 00:48:19 477 Robert Laithwaite Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 50
410 00:48:36 35 Jo Dickenson Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 35
411 00:48:41 68 Paul Trevelyan Unattached Male Vet 50
412 00:49:10 431 Sally Sharp Colchester & Tendring AC Female Vet 45
413 00:49:42 290 Lesley Watt Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 50
414 00:49:48 484 Mary Clarke Unattached Female Vet 55+
415 00:49:54 276 Susannah Steel Unattached Female Senior
416 00:50:23 236 Roger Spinks Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 60+
417 00:50:23 434 Faith Stanley Unattached Female Vet 45
418 00:50:26 210 Andrew Savery Unattached Male Vet 50
419 00:50:29 374 Trevor White Unattached Male Vet 55
420 00:50:32 43 Jayne Taylor Unattached Female Vet 45
421 00:50:45 34 Susan Seggar Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 55+
422 00:51:33 408 Claire Theobald Unattached Female Senior
423 00:51:45 425 Anthony Mills Unattached Male Senior
424 00:51:48 80 Gillian Rogers Joggers & Jaunters Female Vet 50
425 00:51:50 438 Briege Convery Unattached Male Vet 50
426 00:51:50 81 Susan George Joggers & Jaunters Female Vet 45
427 00:52:53 70 Sarah Hill Joggers & Jaunters Female Vet 40
428 00:52:04 489 John Riley Unattached Male Vet 55
429 00:53:08 182 Brian Peck St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 60+
430 00:53:16 38 Karen Haddow Unattached Female Vet 45
431 00:53:18 134 Anita Thompson Unattached Female Senior
432 00:53:26 321 Andrew Mercer Unattached Male Vet 40
433 00:53:29 53 John Kidd Unattached Male Senior
434 00:53:29 464 Olivia Double Unattached Female Senior
435 00:53:43 254 Wendy Merifield The Saxons Female Vet 55+
436 00:53:51 46 Stephanie Nichols Unattached Female Vet 35
437 00:53:51 168 Marion Greenwood Unattached Female Vet 40
438 00:53:54 63 Sarah Faers Joggers & Jaunters Female Vet 40
439 00:54:29 324 Gordon Merfield The Saxons Male Vet 60+
440 00:54:35 491 Melvyn Bluett Unattached Male Vet 60+
441 00:54:57 162 Sarah Wagner Unattached Female Senior
442 00:55:12 279 Kelly Ringer Unattached Female Junior
443 00:55:12 280 Alexasandra Bennett Unattached Female Junior
444 00:55:59 141 Alison Lambert Joggers & Jaunters Female Vet 40
445 00:56:00 69 Debra Meyer Joggers & Jaunters Female Vet 35
446 00:56:12 116 Catla Johnson Felixstowe Road Runners Female Senior
447 00:56:18 110 Frederick Uff Unattached Male Vet 60+
448 00:56:21 392 Luke Murdellis Unattached Male Senior
449 00:56:21 394 Victoria Coombs Unattached Female Senior
450 00:59:19 460 Mervin Wake Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 60+
451 01:01:21 216 Glenda Taylor Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 55+
DNS/DNF 7 Trevor Rolph Brandon Fern Hoppers Male Vet 50
DNS/DNF 10 Jonathan Ellis Unattached Male Vet 45
DNS/DNF 11 Annalise Roper Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
DNS/DNF 30 Naomi Hall Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
DNS/DNF 32 Ashley Page Unattached Male Vet 45
DNS/DNF 37 Will Phillips Brandon Fern Hoppers Male Senior
DNS/DNF 42 Wayne Kern Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 40
DNS/DNF 51 Julia Stone Unattached Female Vet 45
DNS/DNF 65 Becky Jennings St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 40
DNS/DNF 67 Stuart Mann Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Senior
DNS/DNF 72 Rob Dann Unattached Male Vet 55
DNS/DNF 77 R Templeton Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
DNS/DNF 78 Alex Dewison Unattached Male Junior
DNS/DNF 79 Paul Dewison Cambridge & Coleridge AC Male Vet 55
DNS/DNF 93 Carol Nokes Hadleigh Hares A.C. Female Vet 50
DNS/DNF 97 Corrinna Hussey Hadleigh Hares A.C. Female Vet 35
DNS/DNF 108 Simon Foster Unattached Male Senior
DNS/DNF 112 Rosemary Tyler Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 55+
DNS/DNF 143 William Peck St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 60+
DNS/DNF 156 Stuart Green Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
DNS/DNF 163 Michael Cross Unattached Male Vet 40
DNS/DNF 171 Rebecca Gooderham St Edmund Pacers Female Junior
DNS/DNF 174 Ben Jeffery Unattached Male Senior
DNS/DNF 184 Carla Holroyd Harwich Runners Female Vet 50
DNS/DNF 224 Kev Creaton Unattached