Provisional Results

Position Finish Time Race No First Name Surname Club Name Category
1 00:26:38 272 Chris Sellens Colchester Harriers AC Male Senior
2 00:26:53 293 Jack Garvin Ipswich Harriers Male Junior
3 00:26:55 26 Tom Kingsnorth St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
4 00:27:00 311 Steven Robinson St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
5 00:27:27 28 Robert Chenery Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
6 00:27:32 155 Gavin Davies Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
7 00:27:35 179 Roger Aldis Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
8 00:27:43 82 Danny Jackson Ipswich Harriers Male Junior
9 00:28:01 121 Daniel Moss Unattached Male Senior
10 00:28:09 364 Colin Ridley West Suffolk A.C. Male Vet 45
11 00:28:17 379 Andy Taylor St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
12 00:28:22 354 Jason Meachen Harwich Runners Male Senior
13 00:28:29 365 Andrew Ridley West Suffolk A.C. Male Senior
14 00:28:34 385 Glen Sharman Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 50
15 00:28:53 83 Nick Palmer Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
16 00:29:01 227 Alexander Macmillen Colchester Harriers AC Male Vet 40
17 00:29:07 330 Jordan Curl-Roper Norwich Road Runners Male Senior
18 00:29:08 146 Brad Jones Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
19 00:29:09 207 Peter West Colchester Harriers AC Male Vet 45
20 00:29:10 187 Jennie Roberts Ipswich JAFFA Female Senior
21 00:29:16 441 Leon Jones Unattached Male Senior
22 00:29:24 133 Chris Starmer Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
23 00:29:33 222 David Wright Colchester Harriers AC Male Vet 50
24 00:29:37 404 James Potter Unattached Male Senior
25 00:29:41 62 Wayne Jackson Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
26 00:29:43 318 Tom Cresswell Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
27 00:29:45 291 James Heath St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
28 00:29:46 329 Guy Roper Norwich Road Runners Male Vet 45
29 00:29:48 286 Terry Back Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 50
30 00:29:49 110 Gary Thompson Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
31 00:29:51 92 Wilfred Campbell Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
32 00:29:55 221 David Wright Gt Bentley Running Club Male Senior
33 00:30:08 9 Vince Calver Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
34 00:30:09 93 Simon Harrison Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
35 00:30:25 245 Kevin Harper Witham RC Male Senior
36 00:30:27 60 Tim Fox St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
37 00:30:29 175 Alistair Dick Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 45
38 00:30:31 348 Adam Johnson Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Senior
39 00:30:38 86 Ian Coxall Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
40 00:30:46 53 Simon Phillips St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
41 00:30:46 319 Andy Buck Sudbury Joggers Male Vet 45
42 00:30:55 391 Simon Dale Gt Bentley Running Club Male Senior
43 00:30:58 123 Tim Hanman Unattached Male Senior
44 00:30:59 258 Conrad Burgess Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
45 00:31:06 48 James Powley Ipswich JAFFA Male Junior
46 00:31:24 254 David Goldsmith Unattached Male Senior
47 00:31:26 109 Raymond Hill Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 55
48 00:31:27 8 Jon Lockwood St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
49 00:31:42 414 Dan Foster Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 40
50 00:31:42 90 Chris Perry Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
51 00:31:48 287 Nigel Buxton Harwich Runners Male Vet 40
52 00:31:50 328 Tracy Curl Norwich Road Runners Female Vet 45
53 00:31:54 96 Kevin Short Framlingham Flyers Male Vet 45
54 00:31:57 115 Carl Thompson Unattached Male Senior
55 00:32:00 164 John Thorpe Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
56 00:32:00 34 Christopher Moulton Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
57 00:32:07 50 Stuart Mann Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Senior
58 00:32:21 266 Lee Phillps The Saxons Male Senior
59 00:32:22 247 Marie Shirley Sudbury Joggers Female Senior
60 00:32:28 137 Dave Vaughan St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 55
61 00:32:29 27 Duncan Chenery Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 45
62 00:32:30 11 Alan Jackson Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 50
63 00:32:30 58 Paul shaw Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
64 00:32:32 182 Matthew Richardson Unattached Male Senior
65 00:32:32 81 Peter Jackson Real Runner.com Male Senior
66 00:32:35 46 Robin Swindin Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
67 00:32:38 230 Penny Rooney Woodbridge Shufflers Female Senior
68 00:32:38 186 Ben Johnson Gt Bentley Running Club Male Senior
69 00:32:39 99 Ashley Page Unattached Male Vet 45
70 00:32:43 107 Wayne Kern Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 40
71 00:32:44 317 Steve Bailey St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
72 00:32:47 253 Aaron Cavanagh Unattached Male Senior
73 00:32:47 42 Chris Chorley Bungay Black Dog RC Male Vet 45
74 00:32:49 255 Nick Hammond Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
75 00:32:54 200 Andrew Smith Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners Male Vet 40
76 00:32:57 356 Darren Cook Team Pink Male Senior
77 00:32:59 406 Dave Soloman Unattached Male Vet 40
78 00:32:59 12 Simon Meecham Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
79 00:33:02 349 Richard Hudson Unattached Male Vet 45
80 00:33:07 335 James Doyble Unattached Male Senior
81 00:33:12 172 Julie Heath St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 40
82 00:33:14 376 Jason Bloomfield Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
83 00:33:21 350 Rob French Ipswich JAFFA Male Junior
84 00:33:25 392 Paul White St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
85 00:33:25 87 Matthew Ralph Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
86 00:33:30 108 Ker Macrosson Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 50
87 00:33:32 234 Ron Bengamin Colchester Harriers AC Male Vet 50
88 00:33:33 295 Stephen Curran Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 45
89 00:33:37 316 Rob Cazey Unattached Male Vet 40
90 00:33:40 369 Graham Semple Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 45
91 00:33:45 77 Maureen McCarthy St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 45
92 00:33:47 236 Andrew Taczynski Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
93 00:33:49 381 Andrew Pearce Unattached Male Senior
94 00:33:55 425 Ryan Jackson Army Athletic Club Male Senior
95 00:33:57 118 Dennis Warner Harwich Runners Male Vet 50
96 00:33:59 170 Alistair Goodier Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
97 00:34:00 211 Ian Gooderham St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
98 00:34:03 66 Brian Airlie Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Vet 40
99 00:34:05 305 David Marsh Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
100 00:34:06 301 Mark Lankester Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
101 00:34:09 300 Steve Gray Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 50
102 00:34:10 74 Steve Le-Podevin St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
103 00:34:11 1 Andy Forster Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 50
104 00:34:12 131 Neil Gillingham Ipswich Harriers Male Senior
105 00:34:13 395 Baz Larke Unattached Male Senior
106 00:34:15 280 Wendy Jones St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 40
107 00:34:15 405 Goerge Soloman Unattached Male Junior
108 00:34:15 188 Nigel Rogers Unattached Male Senior
109 00:34:17 407 Robin Harper Unattached Male Senior
110 00:34:17 114 Gary Lowe Unattached Male Vet 50
111 00:34:17 169 Susan Aves Mid Essex Casuals Female Vet 45
112 00:34:24 296 Rodger Alexander Colchester & Tendring AC Male Vet 50
113 00:34:25 320 Kevin Bird Unattached Male Vet 45
114 00:34:25 244 John Driscoll Colchester Harriers AC Male Vet 60+
115 00:34:28 403 Alan Hart Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
116 00:34:30 420 Szyon Zyla Unattached Male Senior
117 00:34:30 154 Val Jennings Ipswich JAFFA Female Vet 45
118 00:34:34 346 Justin Header Unattached Male Senior
119 00:34:35 127 Mary Narey Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
120 00:34:37 134 Paul Dewison Cambridge & Coleridge AC Male Vet 55
121 00:34:41 201 Jane Smith Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners Female Vet 40
122 00:34:44 168 Louise Stauton Ipswich JAFFA Female Senior
123 00:34:52 6 Ruth Ward Ipswich JAFFA Female Senior
124 00:34:53 231 Michael Evennett Unattached Male Vet 50
125 00:34:53 306 Rebecca Jones Unattached Female Senior
126 00:34:54 358 Gary Halestrap Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
127 00:34:54 57 Matthew Davey KPMG Running Club Male Senior
128 00:34:55 178 Michael Ryall Colchester & Tendring AC Male Vet 55
129 00:34:55 80 Rob Clayton Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 50
130 00:34:56 370 Pat Partridge St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 55+
131 00:34:57 360 Richard Laycock Unattached Male Senior
132 00:34:58 367 Alistair Joyce Unattached Male Vet 40
133 00:34:59 339 Fran Norris Colchester Harriers AC Female Vet 45
134 00:34:59 94 Paul Flyn Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
135 00:35:04 55 Mark Andrews Unattached Male Vet 40
136 00:35:11 29 Paul Masterson Unattached Male Vet 40
137 00:35:13 63 Mark Ross Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 45
138 00:35:18 380 David Dulake Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Vet 40
139 00:35:20 88 Andy Free Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 50
140 00:35:21 135 Alex Dewison Unattached Male Junior
141 00:35:28 257 Peter Mills Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 55
142 00:35:29 264 Sarah Driver Newmarket Joggers Unable to place in Cat.
143 00:35:30 382 Stan Threadwell Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 50
144 00:35:34 260 James Cornish Unattached Male Senior
145 00:35:35 345 Lucy Sheehan Felixstowe Road Runners Female Senior
146 00:35:41 72 Simon Wiggins Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
147 00:35:43 297 Peter Turner Fetch Everyone RC Male Senior
148 00:35:46 117 Azzouz El-Mahraoul Unattached Male Senior
149 00:35:48 271 Barry Curtis Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
150 00:35:49 325 Gavin Palmer Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
151 00:35:50 138 Beverly Smith Ipswich JAFFA Female Vet 45
152 00:35:59 438 Marie Kendall Woodbridge Shufflers Female Vet 45
153 00:36:04 408 Tim Higgins Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 45
154 00:36:05 267 Charmaine Geraghty Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
155 00:36:05 220 Ron Ames Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 60+
156 00:36:06 214 Mario Zampi Unattached Male Vet 40
157 00:36:08 73 Adam Hocken Unattached Male Vet 40
158 00:36:10 307 Gabriel Martins Unattached Male Vet 40
159 00:36:15 268 Jamie Neill Unattached Male Senior
160 00:36:16 352 Mark Goodin Unattached Male Senior
161 00:36:17 210 Ian Foskew Mid Essex Casuals Male Vet 45
162 00:36:19 17 Scott Sherman Stowmarket Striders Male Junior
163 00:36:20 439 Phil Marsden Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
164 00:36:24 387 Kevin Stevens Unattached Male Senior
165 00:36:24 278 Sarah Vick The Saxons Female Vet 35
166 00:36:25 51 Will Phillips Brandon Fern Hoppers Male Senior
167 00:36:27 284 Penny Waggott Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
168 00:36:27 421 David Wood Unattached Male Vet 40
169 00:36:27 250 Julie Brown Ipswich JAFFA Female Vet 45
170 00:36:34 239 David Martin Unattached Male Vet 50
171 00:36:36 281 Haley Suttle Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
172 00:36:37 31 David Husband Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Senior
173 00:36:44 171 Vicky Presland Gt Bentley Running Club Female Senior
174 00:36:45 388 Brian Telford Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 40
175 00:36:46 344 Barrie Trower Unattached Male Senior
176 00:36:53 153 Stuart Abbott Woodbridge Shufflers Male Senior
177 00:36:54 44 Matthew Burt Unattached Male Senior
178 00:36:54 389 Paul Blackwell Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 40
179 00:36:56 76 Derek Hood Unattached Male Senior
180 00:36:57 65 Neil Martin Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
181 00:37:00 235 Nicola Knott Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
182 00:37:06 240 Alex Wilson Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
183 00:37:08 89 Sarah Whitman Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 35
184 00:37:09 136 James Reed Woodbridge Shufflers Male Senior
185 00:37:15 225 Martin Ablett Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
186 00:37:18 248 David Daniels Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
187 00:37:19 440 Robert Warne Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 50
188 00:37:20 18 Lorraine Mills Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
189 00:37:20 327 Robert Tillyard St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
190 00:37:23 70 John Penny Unattached Male Vet 50
191 00:37:25 442 Caroline Hunt Unattached Female Senior
192 00:37:27 372 Anthony Crowe Unattached Male Vet 40
193 00:37:29 363 Stephen Wade Unattached Male Senior
194 00:37:29 340 William Meader Unattached Male Vet 45
195 00:37:33 52 Mick Sears Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 50
196 00:37:34 98 Jo Stephenson Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
197 00:37:35 37 Emma Mortimer Ipswich JAFFA Female Junior
198 00:37:41 361 Mark Vince Woodbridge Shufflers Male Senior
199 00:37:43 10 David Fox Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 50
200 00:37:44 64 Peter Finch Unattached Male Vet 45
201 00:37:45 270 Steven Thomas Unattached Male Vet 40
202 00:37:46 397 Chris Skrimshire Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 55
203 00:37:48 390 Chris Hayes Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 45
204 00:37:49 312 Andrew Covel Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 40
205 00:37:51 4 Peter Finegan Felixstowe Road Runners Male Junior
206 00:37:52 426 Chris ridgeon Unattached Male Vet 55
207 00:37:52 299 Paul Kerridge Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 45
208 00:37:54 35 Chris Burke Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Vet 50
209 00:37:55 150 Colin Forrester Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
210 00:37:58 298 Nickki Bennett Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet 40
211 00:37:58 205 Diana Braverman Cambridge & Coleridge AC Female Vet 55+
212 00:38:03 177 John Lambert Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 60+
213 00:38:04 145 Karen Austin Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
214 00:38:04 353 David Howe Unattached Male Senior
215 00:38:06 206 Terry Braverman Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 55
216 00:38:08 38 Ian Brown Unattached Male Vet 45
217 00:38:10 243 Frank Gardiner Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 50
218 00:38:15 322 Michael Downes Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 50
219 00:38:17 194 Michael Taylor Unattached Male Vet 55
220 00:38:21 282 Keith Borrett Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 55
221 00:38:24 25 Annalise Roper Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
222 00:38:25 412 Mike Cooper Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 50
223 00:38:30 375 Chris Garlick Unattached Male Vet 40
224 00:38:32 394 David Rieder Unattached Male Vet 55
225 00:38:32 314 Sarah Golding St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 45
226 00:38:34 393 Chris Cook St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 60+
227 00:34:34 202 Christine Capstick Unattached Female Vet 40
228 00:38:34 355 Daniel Gould Team Pink Male Senior
229 00:38:37 78 William Burdett Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
230 00:38:37 336 Alison Bills The Saxons Female Senior
231 00:38:37 241 Aimee Canham The Saxons Female Senior
232 00:38:39 192 Christopher Street Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 55
233 00:38:40 39 David Levans Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 45
234 00:38:42 303 Colin Low Unattached Male Vet 40
235 00:38:45 396 John Webb Unattached Male Vet 60+
236 00:38:47 384 Tony Weaver Unattached Male Vet 40
237 00:38:48 238 Tim Harwood Unattached Male Senior
238 00:38:49 430 Linda Woodard Unattached Female Vet 40
239 00:38:50 229 Stephen Gardiner Unattached Male Vet 50
240 00:38:51 33 Mike Munson Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 55
241 00:38:52 215 Hayley Brewis St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 45
242 00:38:53 308 Colin Jenkins Newham & Essex Beagles AC Male Vet 50
243 00:38:54 413 Nigel Smith Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 55
244 00:39:00 351 Lisa Cox Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 35
245 00:39:00 275 Paul Smith Unattached Male Senior
246 00:39:02 189 Dee St-Ledger Sudbury Joggers Female Vet 40
247 00:39:02 427 Gavin Ridgeon Unattached Male Senior
248 00:39:04 334 Helen Decker Ipswich JAFFA Female Senior
249 00:39:05 333 William Dykes Martlesham Leisure Club Non.Af Male Senior
250 00:39:07 294 Stephen Wood Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 50
251 00:39:07 288 Louise Kenworthy Unattached Female Vet 40
252 00:39:12 139 Robin Phillips Martlesham Leisure Club Non.Af Male Vet 50
253 00:39:15 144 Paul Austin Unattached Male Senior
254 00:39:15 399 Karen Mowle Harwich Runners Female Vet 35
255 00:39:28 176 Jean-Philippe Guerin Unattached Male Senior
256 00:39:28 142 Oliver Southgate Unattached Male Senior
257 00:39:30 161 Mon Lee Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 50
258 00:39:32 410 Julie Upton Unattached Female Vet 35
259 00:39:32 411 Natalie Moss Unattached Female Vet 35
260 00:39:36 310 Nicholas Dines Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 45
261 00:39:40 183 Wyn Jones Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 50
262 00:39:40 209 Paul theobald St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
263 00:39:46 198 Roger Duffield Tiptree Road Runners Male Vet 60+
264 00:39:48 111 Charlie Stannett Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 50
265 00:39:49 116 Simon Goldsmith Unattached Male Senior
266 00:39:50 366 Angus Joyce Unattached Male Junior
267 00:39:52 112 Kate Stannett Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Vet 45
268 00:39:56 279 Linda Hones St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 45
269 00:40:01 216 Mark Avery Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
270 00:40:01 97 Evette Price Framlingham Flyers Female Vet 45
271 00:40:03 321 Jennifer Cooke Unattached Female Vet 40
272 00:40:07 374 Martyn Brophy St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
273 00:40:08 398 Ros Southgate Unattached Male Senior
274 00:40:10 20 Trevor Rolph Brandon Fern Hoppers Male Vet 50
275 00:40:11 59 Tony Adolphus Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 50
276 00:40:17 32 Sarah Keys Unattached Female Senior
277 00:40:18 273 Barry Dobson Tiptree Road Runners Male Vet 60+
278 00:40:22 106 Keith Thorogood Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 50
279 00:40:23 342 Darren walsh Unattached Male Vet 40
280 00:40:25 400 Ann Piercy Harwich Runners Female Vet 50
281 00:40:25 148 Gary Taylor Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 45
282 00:40:26 30 Samantha Cloud Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 40
283 00:40:30 173 Adrian Gilson Unattached Male Vet 45
284 00:40:30 54 Joel Burgess Unattached Male Senior
285 00:40:30 415 Keith Fisker Unattached Male Vet 45
286 00:40:30 431 Angela Brinkley Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
287 00:40:33 43 Bobbie Sauerzapf Bungay Black Dog RC Female Vet 50
288 00:40:35 130 Susanna Munday Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
289 00:40:40 256 Amanda Martin St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 40
290 00:40:43 193 Helen Snazell St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 50
291 00:40:45 373 Fiona Hunt Ipswich JAFFA Female Vet 35
292 00:40:46 429 Colin Newcombe Unattached Male Senior
293 00:40:47 261 Leslie Basham Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 55
294 00:40:51 371 Sharon Crowe Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
295 00:40:54 428 Reggie Bull Unattached Male Senior
296 00:40:55 174 Andrew Young Unattached Male Senior
297 00:40:56 23 Kirsty Rice Unattached Female Senior
298 00:41:56 22 Gregory Rice Unattached Male Senior
299 00:41:04 219 Robert Ball Unattached Male Vet 50
300 00:41:10 302 Jeremy Scopes Unattached Male Vet 50
301 00:41:11 95 Les Smart Unattached Male Vet 60+
302 00:41:16 21 Marion Parker Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 45
303 00:41:18 185 Bert Hatcher Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 60+
304 00:41:19 13 Jill Anderson Framlingham Flyers Female Vet 55+
305 00:41:21 67 Steven reynolds Unattached Male Vet 50
306 00:41:23 156 Neal Goldsmith Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
307 00:41:24 347 Kathryn Gerry Unattached Female Vet 35
308 00:41:25 343 Adam Farnworth Unattached Male Senior
309 00:41:26 226 Andrew Knox Unattached Male Vet 45
310 00:41:27 5 Dave Songhurst Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 60+
311 00:41:29 91 Stephen Bright British Athletics AC Male Vet 45
312 00:41:30 263 Sara Bloor The Saxons Female Vet 40
313 00:41:36 416 Paul Kingford-Bere Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
314 00:41:36 167 Chris Moreton CAMRA Hash House Harriers Male Vet 40
315 00:41:36 423 Louise Johnson Ipswich JAFFA Female Senior
316 00:41:36 128 Alison Myles Ipswich JAFFA Female Vet 35
317 00:41:37 409 Susanne Barber Ipswich JAFFA Female Vet 40
318 00:41:38 259 Sharon Harrison St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 40
319 00:41:38 212 Rebecca Gooderham St Edmund Pacers Female Junior
320 00:41:47 160 Jack Severy Unattached Male Senior
321 00:41:55 274 Philip Rampley Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 60+
322 00:42:06 315 Rebecca Guy St Edmund Pacers Female Junior
323 00:42:08 265 Carol Edworthy Unattached Female Vet 40
324 00:42:09 424 Faye Woollard Ipswich JAFFA Female Senior
325 00:42:10 213 Rachael Stock Harwich Runners Female Vet 40
326 00:42:11 102 Sam Arbon Unattached Male Senior
327 00:42:12 432 Helen Moore Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
328 00:42:12 223 Rachel Rochardson-Wright Colchester Harriers AC Female Vet 45
329 00:42:13 232 Sandra Mayhew Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
330 00:42:13 56 Debbie Ghant Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
331 00:42:25 252 Jim King Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 60+
332 00:42:28 158 Elizabeth Severy Unattached Female Vet 45
333 00:42:33 132 Jan Starmer Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
334 00:42:34 359 Simon Foster Unattached Male Senior
335 00:42:35 251 Miriam Mathers Unattached Female Vet 35
336 00:42:36 218 Margery Brown Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 55+
337 00:42:42 41 Jenny Jarrett Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 45
338 00:42:50 417 Edyta Dera Unattached Female Senior
339 00:43:18 181 Victoria Law Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet 35
340 00:43:24 332 Heidi Barnard Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 40
341 00:43:29 249 Miranda Rayner Harwich Runners Female Vet 40
342 00:43:30 184 Mick Mulley Unattached Male Vet 50
343 00:43:32 377 Mike Linnett Unattached Male Vet 40
344 00:43:38 378 Kayleigh Read Ipswich JAFFA Female Senior
345 00:43:38 166 Sue Downes Unattached Female Vet 50
346 00:43:40 199 Denise Wright Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
347 00:43:40 143 Paul Kerrison Harwich Runners Male Vet 40
348 00:43:52 292 Jane Garvin Ipswich JAFFA Female Vet 45
349 00:43:56 228 Elaine West Unattached Female Senior
350 00:43:59 269 Paul Trevelyan Unattached Male Vet 50
351 00:44:01 341 Debbie Pembroke Unattached Female Vet 45
352 00:44:06 45 Leigh Swindin Unattached Female Senior
353 00:44:12 196 Mel Chittock Unattached Male Vet 50
354 00:44:23 285 Nick Huggins Unattached Male Vet 55
355 00:44:24 326 Susan Bloomfield Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
356 00:44:25 402 Carina Steenkamp Unattached Female Senior
357 00:44:29 338 Jean Cox Woodbridge Shufflers Female Vet 55+
358 00:44:30 242 Jo Gould Sudbury Joggers Female Senior
359 00:44:35 79 Angela Burdett Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
360 00:44:42 195 Sue Hargadon Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Vet 50
361 00:44:49 84 Samantha Linassi Unattached Female Senior
362 00:44:55 435 Marrianne Kirk Ipswich JAFFA Female Vet 55+
363 00:44:56 290 Nicola Nolan Unattached Female Vet 45
364 00:44:56 289 Paul Kenworthy Unattached Male Vet 45
365 00:44:58 104 Stephen Cartwright Colchester & Tendring AC Male Vet 50
366 00:44:59 68 Anne McLean Unattached Female Vet 35
367 00:45:10 40 Jo Dickenson Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 35
368 00:45:11 283 Karen Chamberlin Ipswich JAFFA Female Vet 40
369 00:45:20 368 Steve Mowles Unattached Male Vet 40
370 00:45:25 401 Allie Palmer Unattached Female Vet 40
371 00:45:45 159 James Severy Unattached Male Senior
372 00:45:47 324 Sally Loftus Ipswich JAFFA Female Senior
373 00:45:49 323 Roxanne Downes Ipswich JAFFA Female Vet 45
374 00:45:50 422 Laura Read Unattached Female Senior
375 00:45:53 383 Ruth Kaen Unattached Female Vet 45
376 00:45:59 3 Helen Finegan Felixstowe Road Runners Female Senior
377 00:46:03 2 Tim Finegan Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 45
378 00:46:03 331 Christopher Bright British Athletics AC Male Senior
379 00:46:06 157 Andrew Severy Unattached Male Vet 50
380 00:46:10 125 Angela Leech Unattached Female Vet 35
381 00:46:16 309 Pauline Kins Unattached Female Vet 45
382 00:46:19 129 Rosemary Tyler Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 55+
383 00:46:22 357 Lindsey Cook Unattached Female Senior
384 00:46:27 147 Debbie Taylor Unattached Female Vet 40
385 00:46:28 120 Neil Franklin Unattached Male Senior
386 00:46:30 437 Nikki Kendall Unattached Female Senior
387 00:47:19 277 Sally Sharp Colchester & Tendring AC Female Vet 45
388 00:47:31 204 Gillian Duff Unattached Female Vet 40
389 00:47:32 203 Gill Price Unattached Female Vet 45
390 00:48:02 233 Gillian Benjamin Colchester Harriers AC Female Vet 50
391 00:48:11 149 Jane Taylor Unattached Female Vet 45
392 00:48:23 237 Lesley Watt Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 50
393 00:48:32 105 Karen Haddow Unattached Female Vet 45
394 00:48:33 246 Eric Hempstead Unattached Male Senior
395 00:48:40 124 Mary Marshall Ipswich JAFFA Female Vet 50
396 00:48:42 313 Emma Bailey Felixstowe Road Runners Female Junior
397 00:49:12 419 Jolauta Sabelorshaja Unattached Female Senior
398 00:49:19 75 Sue Segger Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 55+
399 00:49:24 191 Carol Street Ipswich JAFFA Female Vet 50
400 00:49:27 103 Pip Warboys Unattached Male Vet 55
401 00:50:21 197 Joanne Gowers Unattached Female Senior
402 00:50:26 337 Maxine Bills Unattached Female Vet 35
403 00:50:40 433 Joel Burnell Ipswich JAFFA Male Junior
404 00:50:41 434 Countney Kirk Ipswich JAFFA Male Junior
405 00:50:56 262 Wendy Merfield The Saxons Female Vet 55+
406 00:51:12 141 Fred Uff Framlingham Flyers Male Vet 60+
407 00:52:05 436 Bertrand Fried Unattached Male Vet 60+
408 00:52:37 304 Peter Thomas Colchester Harriers AC Male Vet 60+
409 00:52:47 122 Nick Utteridge Unattached Male Senior
410 00:53:01 69 Ali Chester Unattached Female Vet 35
411 00:53:14 71 Carla Johnson Felixstowe Road Runners Female Senior
412 00:55:11 276 Isla Sharp Colchester & Tendring AC Female Junior
413 00:56:26 386 Helen Robert Unattached Female Senior
  7 Eloise Calver St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 40
  14 Teresa Deer Unattached Female Vet 45
  15 Anna Smith Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
  16 Harry Smith Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
  19 Annabel Bennett Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 40
  24 Peter Barker St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
  36 Gemma Moore Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Senior
  47 Scott Sherman Stowmarket Striders Male Junior
  49 David Fenton Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
  61 Martin Ryan Unattached Male Vet 45
  85 Peter Frost Unattached Male Vet 40
  100 Tina Brett Unattached Female Senior
  101 Lindsey Wardley Unattached Female Senior
  113 Carol Nokes Hadleigh Hares A.C. Female Vet 50
  119 Stephen Williams St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 55
  126 Nick Leech Unattached Male Vet 45
  140 Helen Phillips Martlesham Leisure Club Non.Af Female Vet 45
  151 Zoe Booth Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 35
  152 Victor Brooks Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
  162 Charlotte Smith Colchester Harriers AC Female Senior
  165 Ben Crane Unattached Male Senior
  180 Sarah Hinchcliff St Edmund Pacers Female Senior
  190 Tom Geddes Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 60+
  208 Danielle Tatum Colchester & Tendring AC Female Senior
  217 Bob Darnell Unattached Male Vet 55
  224 Sarah Stradling Colchester Harriers AC Female Senior
  362 Andrew Mackensie Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
  418 Tomasz Cabon Unattached Male Senior