Pos Time No First Name Surname Club Name Category
1 00:18:45 110 Paul Holly Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 40
2 00:19:08 91 Nick White Saffron Striders Male Senior
3 00:19:40 83 Vincent Coolan Newmarket Joggers Male Senior
4 00:19:48 65 Peter Golding St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
5 00:19:58 81 Chris Balmer Ryston Runners Male Senior
6 00:20:10 105 John Crisp Ely Runners Male Senior
7 00:20:43 88 Julian Long St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
8 00:20:44 107 Neil Pollard D Lanigan Male Senior
9 00:20:51 77 James Beeton Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 40
10 00:20:55 37 Rhys Mildon Newsells Park Stud Male Senior
11 00:21:00 13 Stephen Donoghue J L Dunlop Castle Stables Male Vet 40
12 00:21:08 11 Del wallace J L Dunlop Castle Stables Male Senior
13 00:21:17 29 Stuart Hansell Newmarket Joggers Male 15
14 00:21:23 76 John Oakes Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 50
15 00:21:25 5 Gavin Long Saffron Striders Male Vet 40
16 00:21:28 67 Nick Conway Newmarket Joggers Male Senior
17 00:21:28 7 Nigel Coates Saffron Striders Male Vet 45
18 00:21:33 51 Andrew Houghton Unattached Male Vet 50
19 00:21:43 96 Jason Higgons Thetford AC Male 15
20 00:21:48 38 Wayne Reader Newsells Park Stud Male Vet 45
21 00:22:04 63 Nicholas Marwney Saffron Striders Male Vet 45
22 00:22:09 80 Paul Brough Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 40
23 00:22:21 21 Will Barker Newmarket Equine Hospital Male Senior
24 00:22:25 9 Liam Britton Unattached Male Senior
25 00:22:36 32 John James Saffron Striders Male Vet 45
26 00:22:58 61 Janet Lipski Saffron Striders Female Vet 40
27 00:23:05 106 Paul White St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
28 00:23:06 52 Peter Harris Ely Runners Male Vet 55
29 00:23:09 62 Sarah Drivd Newmarket Joggers Female 15
30 00:23:14 25 Stuart Pearson Newmarket Equine Hospital Male Senior
31 00:23:21 18 Nigel Burrows Unattached Male Vet 45
32 00:23:22 93 Tim Wilson Unattached Male Vet 40
33 00:23:24 12 Rebecca Woodman J L Dunlop Castle Stables Female Senior
34 00:23:24 99 Fiona Tipeswell Saffron Striders Female Senior
35 00:23:30 92 Rebecca White Saffron Striders Female Senior
36 00:23:33 60 Andrew Bryant Saffron Striders Male Vet 40
37 00:23:39 75 Robert Woodward Saffron Striders Male Vet 40
38 00:23:50 28 Fernando Montesso Unattached Male Vet 40
39 00:23:52 10 Fiona Halls Saffron Striders Female Senior
40 00:23:52 24 Charlie Pinkham Newmarket Equine Hospital Male Senior
41 00:23:56 27 Romain Paillot Unattached Male Senior
42 00:23:58 49 Wendy Jones St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 40
43 00:24:00 97 Carl higgins Thetford AC Male Vet 45
44 00:24:01 68 Ian Gooderham St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
45 00:24:01 127 Bjorn Kvylacor Saffron Striders Male Vet 45
46 00:24:13 87 Ben green Unattached Male Senior
47 00:24:20 103 Keith Savill Saffron Striders Male Vet 40
48 00:24:24 78 Coiles St-Lawrence A c Opperleimer Male Senior
49 00:24:30 16 Ross Arnott Godolphin Male Vet 45
50 00:24:36 125 Virginia Rushmere Rossdales Female Senior
51 00:24:39 100 Clare Waters Saffron Striders Female Senior
52 00:24:42 94 Maxine Burgess Newmarket Joggers Female Senior
53 00:24:45 115 Nigel Chapman Haverhill Running Club Unable to place in Cat.
54 00:24:54 101 Gary Wright Unattached Male Vet 40
55 00:24:55 85 John Blair Unattached Male Senior
56 00:25:02 116 Christopher Philbin Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 40
57 00:25:09 3 Stephen Inkley Saffron Striders Male Vet 45
58 00:25:12 108 Anne Eaton Darley Hamilton Hill Female Vet 40
59 00:25:22 26 Callum Britton Unattached Male 15
60 00:25:29 1 Barry Bye Ryston Runners Male Vet 60
61 00:25:30 111 Paul Horbn Lichfield Runing Club Male Vet 55
62 00:25:31 112 Jessica Horton Newmarket Joggers Female Senior
63 00:25:38 82 Antone Gautier Unattached Male Senior
64 00:25:49 56 Alan Goodenough Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 55
65 00:26:10 79 Toby Brett W Jarvis Male Senior
66 00:26:16 50 Stuart Janes Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 40
67 00:26:16 30 Olive Millington Newmarket Joggers Female Vet 55
68 00:26:25 36 Claire Taylor Newsells Park Stud Male Senior
69 00:26:31 117 Richard Jones Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 45
70 00:26:32 44 Alan Shand Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 50
71 00:26:35 126 Joaquin Monteiro Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 55
72 00:26:41 54 Robert Stapleton The National Stud Male Senior
73 00:26:43 113 Davidd greenham Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 55
74 00:26:44 39 Rob Baker Newsells Park Stud Unable to place in Cat.
75 00:26:45 57 Terry Barverman Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 60
76 00:26:45 31 Margit Wendelberger-James Saffron Striders Female Vet 45
77 00:26:48 58 Elke Hausler Unattached Female Vet 45
78 00:26:51 14 Stephen Symonds KPMG Running Club Male Senior
79 00:27:09 46 Nat Allen Lida Vets Male Senior
80 00:27:12 114 Chris Hough Team Weaver Male Senior
81 00:27:17 104 Sian Barker Haverhill Running Club Female Senior
82 00:27:22 98 Anne Withers Saffron Striders Female Vet 40
83 00:27:22 17 Kirstie Newton Unattached Female Senior
84 00:27:24 84 Chloe Jennings St Edmund Pacers Female 15
85 00:27:24 48 Stephania Martinoli Lida Vets Female Senior
86 00:27:25 102 Bridget Savill Saffron Striders Female Vet 40
87 00:27:26 2 Miranda Paul Newmarket Joggers Male Senior
88 00:27:26 20 Helen Jones Newmarket Equine Hospital Female Senior
89 00:27:47 53 Jessica Austin The National Stud Female Senior
90 00:27:50 19 Chris Gibson Saffron Striders Male Vet 50
91 00:27:53 42 Jonathan Lister Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 40
92 00:27:59 69 Rebecca Gooderham St Edmund Pacers Female 15
93 00:28:10 59 Paula Silitoe Unattached Female Senior
94 00:28:11 23 Simon waterhouse Newmarket Equine Hospital Male Senior
95 00:28:12 72 Andy Bathe Rossdales Male Vet 40
96 00:28:14 33 Gary Coffey Newsells Park Stud Male Vet 40
97 00:28:22 89 Jayne Nunn Haverhill Running Club Female Vet 40
98 00:28:29 47 Josh Lida Lida Vets Male Vet 55
99 00:28:31 118 Michelle Roberts Newmarket Equine Hospital Unable to place in Cat.
100 00:28:31 122 Amy weaver Team Weaver Female Senior
101 00:28:38 66 Rebecca Guy St Edmund Pacers Female 15
102 00:28:42 119 Kerry Finnier Newmarket Joggers Female Senior
103 00:28:44 121 Laura Pike Team Weaver Female Senior
104 00:28:45 95 Helen Upton Saffron Striders Female Senior
105 00:29:22 70 Riachel Bob Unattached Female Senior
106 00:29:40 55 Bubacard Barry The National Stud Male Senior
107 00:29:45 123 Ryan Coogan Newmarket Tri Club Male Senior
108 00:29:54 124 Billy Barden St Gaten Racing Male Senior
109 00:30:12 109 Sue Stoten Unattached Female Vet 45
110 00:30:18 73 Jackie Gooderidge Newmarket Tri Club Female Vet 55
111 00:31:06 34 Goergia Dolar Newsells Park Stud Female Senior
112 00:31:19 120 Steve Millor Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 45
113 00:31:42 86 Natasha Scott Haverhill Running Club Female Senior
114 00:31:42 90 Gaven Howatt Unattached Male Senior
115 00:31:44 6 Toni Clarke Darley Stud Management Co Ltd Male Senior
116 00:31:49 4 John Howe Saffron Striders Male Vet 65+
117 00:31:59 22 Katie Wilcox Newmarket Equine Hospital Female Senior
118 00:32:09 43 Dave Price Newmarket Joggers Male Senior
119 00:32:09 128 Alan Coo?? Unattached Male Vet 50
120 00:33:19 71 Cherril Thonpson Unattached Female Vet 45
121 00:33:53 35 Casey Higgins Newsells Park Stud Female 15
123 00:34:28 74 Andrew Passsey Unattached Male 15
124 00:35:08 8 Uwa Crozier Darley Stud Management Co Ltd Female Vet 45
125 00:36:56 45 John Dunn Lida Vets Male Vet 55
  64 Nicky Brinkmann St Edmund Pacers Female Senior
  15 Alison Parsons Unattached Female Vet 45
  40 Claire Negus Unattached Female Senior
  41 Richard Negus Unattached Male Senior