Pos Time  No First Name Surname Club Name Category
1 00:36:13 123 David Miller Woodbridge Shufflers Male Senior
2 00:39:49 71 Neil Wooby Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
3 00:40:35 9 Nigel Powley Ipswich JAFFA Male Veteran
4 00:41:15 363 Nick Smith Unattached Male Senior
5 00:42:04 148 Kate Nelson Knavesmire Harriers Female Veteran
6 00:43:05 36 Stuart Robertson Unattached Male Senior
7 00:43:18 437 Tim Hanman Unattached Male Senior
8 00:43:24 37 Henry Chancellor Unattached Male Senior
9 00:43:37 263 Brad Jones Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
10 00:43:48 18 Alan Anstead Sudbury Joggers Male Veteran
11 00:44:01 433 Sam Mason Capel Cheetahs Male Senior
12 00:44:27 19 Ian Carr Unattached Male Veteran
13 00:45:59 266 Robin Belsom Ipswich JAFFA Male Veteran
14 00:46:09 138 Sebastian Green Unattached Male Senior
15 00:46:12 84 Nicola Pyle Colchester & Tendring AC Female Veteran
16 00:46:19 104 Gail Pryke Ipswich JAFFA Female Veteran
17 00:46:32 132 Richard Hewitt Unattached Male Veteran
18 00:46:42 305 Tom Saliman Dartford Road Runners Male Veteran
19 00:46:56 313 Patrick Marsh Colchester Harriers AC Male Veteran
20 00:47:00 25 Ben Johnson Unattached Male Senior
21 00:47:10 240 David Marsh Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
22 00:47:42 78 Tim Higgins Ipswich JAFFA Male Veteran
23 00:47:56 8 Christopher Moulton Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
24 00:48:11 53 Andrew Evens Ipswich JAFFA Male Veteran
25 00:48:22 48 Susannah Hancock Unattached Female Veteran
26 00:48:29 11 Richard Farrar Unattached Male Senior
27 00:48:31 30 Matt Burt Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
28 00:48:45 55 Richer Tiller Halstead Road Runners Male Senior
29 00:48:48 91 Roger Clark Unattached Male Veteran
30 00:48:54 271 Melvyn Maycock Unattached Male Senior
31 00:48:59 49 Mark Lankester Felixstowe Road Runners Male Veteran
32 00:49:09 311 Jonny Levett Stowmarket Striders Male Veteran
33 00:49:42 154 Owen Callow Unattached Male Senior
34 00:49:50 99 John Vaughan Unattached Male Veteran
35 00:49:58 73 Paul Flynn Unattached Male Senior
36 00:50:04 31 Ben Hammond Unattached Male Senior
37 00:50:31 172 Keith Greenwood Unattached Male Senior
38 00:50:37 173 Martyn Lee Unattached Male Veteran
39 00:50:41 112 Sam Froud Unattached Male Senior
40 00:50:48 153 Martin Callow Unattached Male Veteran
41 00:51:09 306 Matthew Fitzgerald Unattached Male Senior
42 00:51:15 57 Bob watt Gt Bentley Running Club Male Veteran
43 00:51:24 144 John Penny Unattached Male Veteran
44 00:51:25 89 David Wood Stowmarket Striders Male Veteran
45 00:51:42 64 Chris Quantrill Unattached Male Senior
46 00:51:42 69 David Garnham Ipswich JAFFA Male Veteran
47 00:51:48 165 David Telling Capel Cheetahs Male Veteran
48 00:51:49 118 Justin Jones Unattached Male Senior
49 00:51:59 81 Richard Willis Unattached Male Senior
50 00:52:07 136 Doug Whitby Unattached Male Veteran
51 00:52:35 241 Christine Marsh Woodbridge Shufflers Female Veteran
52 00:52:39 133 Peter fraser-Hopewell Unattached Male Veteran
53 00:52:44 120 Ian Gould Unattached Male Senior
54 00:53:01 444 Andrew Myers Unattached Male Veteran
55 00:54:13 441 Genise Heddell Unattached Female Senior
56 00:54:27 117 John Carey Unattached Male Veteran
57 00:55:41 80 Ken Walsh Colchester Harriers AC Male Veteran
58 00:55:48 175 Mark Cooper Unattached Male Senior
59 00:56:06 264 Robert Butler Unattached Male Veteran
60 00:56:14 27 sarah Bumphrey Capel Cheetahs Female Senior
61 00:56:43 26 Nick Mann Unattached Male Veteran
62 00:56:48 122 Stephen Prior Capel Cheetahs Male Senior
63 00:56:54 75 Marie grimes Ipswich JAFFA Female Senior
64 00:56:56 41 Chloe Chancellor Unattached Female Senior
65 00:56:59 265 Sati Sembhi Unattached Female Veteran
66 00:56:59 253 Alan Hillyard Unattached Male Veteran
67 00:56:59 150 Fiona Sawer Unattached Female Senior
68 00:57:11 159 Pol Sweeney Unattached Male Veteran
69 00:57:29 237 Scott Gillies Unattached Male Veteran
70 00:57:32 100 Malcolm Jeffrey Unattached Male Veteran
71 00:58:00 218 Jonathan Prosser Unattached Male Senior
72 00:58:01 114 Alison Myles Ipswich JAFFA Female Senior
73 00:58:04 152 David Levans Felixstowe Road Runners Male Veteran
74 00:58:09 128 Carl friar Unattached Male Veteran
75 00:58:18 362 Lisa Ford Unattached Female Veteran
76 00:58:21 314 Ben Brennan Unattached Male Senior
77 00:58:44 119 Stephen Gee Unattached Male Senior
78 00:58:47 310 Paul Maycock Unattached Male Veteran
79 00:59:28 308 Martin West Harwich Runners Male Veteran
80 00:59:50 16 belinda Godbold Unattached Female Veteran
81 00:59:55 72 Karen Jeffreys Unattached Female Senior
82 01:00:12 315 William Abbott Unattached Male Veteran
83 01:00:52 298 Jack Buchanan Unattached Male Senior
84 01:00:53 43 Anne Sherman Unattached Female Senior
85 01:00:54 83 Susannah Crossland Unattached Female Senior
86 01:00:55 62 Cara Miller Unattached Female Senior
87 01:01:02 350 Dale Mason Unattached Male Senior
88 01:01:10 42 Harry Smith Stowmarket Striders Male Veteran
89 01:01:16 105 Kristine Davison Unattached Female Veteran
90 01:01:32 13 Ian Clarke Unattached Male Veteran
91 01:01:44 267 Cristabel Nye Unattached Female Senior
92 01:02:11 34 Caroline Green Unattached Female Senior
93 01:02:26 4 Kathryn Gerry Unattached Female Senior
94 01:02:30 24 Paul McCann Unattached Male Veteran
95 01:02:30 23 Mike McKinnel Unattached Male Veteran
96 01:02:55 145 Sarah Thomas Unattached Female Senior
97 01:03:41 229 Rachel Mair Unattached Female Senior
98 01:04:07 146 Fiona Geraghty Colchester Harriers AC Female Veteran
99 01:04:07 147 Frank Geraghty Unattached Male Veteran
100 01:04:30 96 Mark Tearle Unattached Male Veteran
101 01:04:48 140 James Casey Unattached Male Veteran
102 01:05:05 149 Chris Sawyer Unattached Male Veteran
103 01:05:22 304 Helen ???? Unattached Female Veteran
104 01:05:38 1 Jane Audsley Unattached Female Senior
105 01:05:48 74 Karen Baksh Unattached Female Senior
106 01:06:22 90 Lisa Smaith Hadleigh Hares A.C. Female Senior
107 01:06:22 270 John Chisnall Hadleigh Hares AC Male Veteran
108 01:06:47 303 Baz Halford Unattached Male Veteran
109 01:06:47 109 Katy Coysh Unattached Female Senior
110 01:08:02 238 Trudy Culen Harwich Runners Female Veteran
111 01:08:08 239 Sarah Bond Harwich Runners Female Senior
112 01:08:25 32 Ruth Hatch Ipswich JAFFA Female Veteran
113 01:08:32 307 Samantha Maycock Unattached Female Senior
114 01:09:47 435 Laura Hall Unattached Female Veteran
115 01:09:47 82 Zoe Sharman Unattached Male Veteran
116 01:09:47 121 Rosie Horsfield Unattached Female Veteran
117 01:14:09 254 Diane Hillyard Unattached Female Veteran
118 01:14:09 139 Eddie Casey Unattached Male Veteran
119 01:16:36 86 Sophie Lipton Unattached Female Veteran
120 01:17:37 309 Claire West Harwich Runners Female Veteran
121 01:21:50 113 Carol Leggett Unattached Female Veteran
122 01:21:50 52 Francesca Friston Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 7 Jasomien Du-Toit Unattached Female Veteran
dns/dnf 12 David James Unattached Male Veteran
dns/dnf 17 Kate Perry Capel Cheetahs Female Senior
dns/dnf 28 Graham Davenport Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 29 June davenport Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 33 Billy Richmond Ipswich JAFFA Male Veteran
dns/dnf 54 Kate Hughes Ipswich JAFFA Female Veteran
dns/dnf 56 Derek Daly Unattached Male Veteran
dns/dnf 58 Tracey Crawley Hadleigh Hares A.C. Female Veteran
dns/dnf 63 Kathryn Barber Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 70 Wayne Crabb Unattached Male Veteran
dns/dnf 85 Sophie Lupton Unattached Female Veteran
dns/dnf 92 David Sage Unattached Male Veteran
dns/dnf 110 Lucy Bowditch Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Veteran
dns/dnf 111 Mark Bowditch Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Veteran
dns/dnf 115 Jenny O'Hanlon Capel Cheetahs Female Senior
dns/dnf 116 Charlotte Carey Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 225 Nina Bennett-White Unattached Female Veteran
dns/dnf 280 Mark Cornock Unattached Male Senior