Under 13 Boys 2008      
Pos Time No Surname First Name Club Name Category
1 00:11:04 82 Eames Tom West Suffolk AC Under 13 Boy
2 00:11:09 70 Bland Jonnie Orwell Park School Under 13 Boy
3 00:11:27 65 Jones Oliver Ipswich Harriers Under 13 Boy
4 00:11:31 57 McKie Cameron Diss AC Under 13 Boy
5 00:11:34 66 Revell Andrew Ipswich Harriers Under 13 Boy
6 00:11:38 71 ByrneHill George Orwell Park School Under 13 Boy
7 00:11:44 75 Harrison Sam St Edmund Pacers Under 13 Boy
8 00:11:47 67 Tennant Ross Ipswich Harriers Under 13 Boy
9 00:11:50 81 Cripps Adam West Suffolk AC Under 13 Boy
10 00:11:56 51 Finney James Brandeston High School Under 13 Boy
11 00:12:05 83 Lundy Ciaran West Suffolk AC Under 13 Boy
12 00:12:09 68 Bartrum Michael Newmarket Joggers Under 13 Boy
13 00:12:20 76 McCarthy Jake St Edmund Pacers Under 13 Boy
14 00:12:22 54 Scott Jack Brandeston High School Under 13 Boy
15 00:12:44 138 Norman Oliver Ipswich Harriers Under 13 Boy
16 00:12:53 74 Brophy Liam St Edmund Pacers Under 13 Boy
17 00:13:02 72 Ronan Patrick Orwell Park School Under 13 Boy
18 00:13:08 53 Owen Will Brandeston High School Under 13 Boy
19 00:13:10 59 Parker Benedict Felixstowe Road Runners Under 13 Boy
20 00:13:23 55 Thornton Oliver Brandeston High School Under 13 Boy
21 00:13:32 73 Moore Ben Royal Hospital School Under 13 Boy
22 00:13:37 69 Edgley Joshua Newmarket Joggers Under 13 Boy
23 00:13:47 60 Smith Robert Felixstowe Road Runners Under 13 Boy
24 00:13:49 78 McMorran Kieran Waveney Valley A.C. Under 13 Boy
25 00:13:50 52 O'Neil Charlie Brandeston High School Under 13 Boy
26 00:13:53 80 Anthony Jack West Suffolk AC Under 13 Boy
27 00:14:38 77 Wigglesworth Liam St Edmund Pacers Under 13 Boy
28 00:15:29 58 Lacey Liam Felixstowe Road Runners Under 13 Boy
29 00:16:06 64 Pettitt Jake Kingsfleet Primary School Under 13 Boy
30 00:16:39 61 McDonald Thomas Hardwick Middle School Under 13 Boy
31 00:17:00 62 Macca Christopher Kingsfleet Primary School Under 13 Boy
32 00:18:29 63 Mathewson Joe Kingsfleet Primary School Under 13 Boy
  50 Cowley Fergus Brandeston High School Under 13 Boy
  56 Warren Matthew Brandeston High School Under 13 Boy
  79 Stratton Jack Waveney Valley A.C. Under 13 Boy
           
    1st Team Ipswich Harriers 16pts
    2nd Team West Suffolk AC 21pts
    3rd Team Orwell Park School 25pts
    4th Team St Edmund Pacers 36pts
    5th Team Brandeston High School 42pts
    6th Team Felixstowe Road Runners 70pts
    7th Team Kingsfleet Primary School 92pts