Senior Women      
Pos Time No Surname First Name Club Name Category
1 00:21:36 319 Decker Helen Ipswich Jaffa "A" Senior
2 00:21:58 357 Jordan Tamara Stowmarket Striders "A" Senior
3 00:22:42 317 Belsom Natasha Ipswich Jaffa "A" Senior
4 00:23:11 378 Bird Sara Woodford Green & Essex Ladies Senior
5 00:23:43 302 Thorington Abbie 53-12 Multisports Senior
6 00:23:44 374 Colson Sarah West Suffolk A.C. Senior
7 00:23:48 355 Narey Mary Stowmarket Striders "A" Veteran
8 00:24:02 366 Henry Amanda Sudbury Joggers "A" Senior
9 00:24:25 322 Jennings Val Ipswich Jaffa "A" Veteran
10 00:24:37 339 Anthony Christine St Edmund Pacers Veteran
11 00:24:40 320 Hale Nicola Ipswich Jaffa "A" Senior
12 00:25:12 342 McCarthy Maureen St Edmund Pacers Veteran
13 00:25:16 376 Rooney Penny Woodbridge Shufflers Senior
14 00:25:26 343 Partridge Pat St Edmund Pacers Veteran
15 00:25:33 336 Canham Aimee The Saxons Senior
16 00:25:36 360 Suttle Hayley Stowmarket Striders "A" Veteran
17 00:25:42 330 Glover Ema Newmarket Joggers Senior
18 00:26:33 338 Vick Sarah The Saxons Senior
19 00:26:46 345 Bingham Heidi Stowmarket Striders "B" Senior
20 00:27:01 318 Brown Julie Ipswich Jaffa "B" Veteran
21 00:27:02 350 Garrod Sue Stowmarket Striders "A" Veteran
22 00:27:24 325 Wincomb Claire Ipswich Jaffa "B" Veteran
23 00:27:31 341 Jepson Julia St Edmund Pacers Senior
24 00:27:40 348 Denwood Kirsty Stowmarket Striders "B" Senior
25 00:27:42 375 Jennings Sarah Woodbridge Shufflers Senior
26 00:27:58 340 Calver Eloise St Edmund Pacers Veteran
27 00:28:18 328 Buxton Anita Newmarket Joggers Senior
28 00:28:24 359 Paton Abi Stowmarket Striders "B" Senior
29 00:28:27 351 Geraghty Charmaine Stowmarket Striders "B" Senior
30 00:28:28 332 Laidlaw Dawn Newmarket Joggers Veteran
31 00:28:46 364 Gartland Jane Sudbury Joggers "A" Veteran
32 00:28:55 363 Dinnell Christine Sudbury Joggers "A" Veteran
33 00:29:12 377 Sewell Carina Woodbridge Shufflers Veteran
34 00:29:20 301 Bennett Annabel Felixstowe Road Runners Veteran
35 00:29:59 369 Battett-Seward Kellie Sudbury Joggers "A" Senior
36 00:30:04 315 Thorndyke Kirsty Ipswich Harriers Senior
37 00:30:07 346 Brown Marery Stowmarket Striders "C" Veteran
38 00:30:09 321 Haselwood Julie Ipswich Jaffa "B" Veteran
39 00:30:10 372 Standley Jenny Sudbury Joggers Veteran
40 00:30:12 347 Champion Rachel Stowmarket Striders "C" Veteran
41 00:30:15 353 Hall Naomi Stowmarket Striders "C" Senior
42 00:30:24 349 Fish Anne Stowmarket Striders "C" Veteran
43 00:30:25 306 Crawley Tracey Hadleigh Hares "A" Veteran
44 00:30:34 304 Baker Jo Hadleigh Hares "A" Senior
45 00:30:43 303 Aitkin Marianne Hadleigh Hares "A" Senior
46 00:30:48 316 Thorndyke Leanne Ipswich Harriers Senior
47 00:30:49 352 Ghant Debbie Stowmarket Striders "D" Veteran
48 00:31:09 333 O'Callaghan Jenny Newmarket Joggers Senior
49 00:31:31 373 Turner Amanda Sudbury Joggers Senior
50 00:32:43 371 Byford-Smith Amy Sudbury Joggers Senior
51 00:33:05 309 Kirk Jackie Hadleigh Hares "A" Veteran
52 00:33:30 344 Bailie Claire Stowmarket Striders "D" Senior
53 00:33:49 354 Mayhew Sandra Stowmarket Striders "D" Veteran
54 00:34:47 311 Pryor Gale Hadleigh Hares "B" Veteran
55 00:35:44 329 Copland Maxine Newmarket Joggers Veteran
56 00:36:45 331 Grimwood Jennie Newmarket Joggers Veteran
57 00:37:24 314 Smith Lisa Hadleigh Hares "B" Veteran
58 00:37:35 307 Hawes Nina Hadleigh Hares "B" Senior
59 00:40:47 337 Merfield Wendy The Saxons Veteran
  300 White Annette Bildeston Bounders Veteran
  305 Banks Tracey Hadleigh Hares A.C. Veteran
  308 Hunt Sarah Hadleigh Hares A.C. Senior
  310 Morgan Jane Hadleigh Hares A.C. Senior
  312 Rush Teresa Hadleigh Hares A.C. Veteran
  313 Sanders Barbara Hadleigh Hares A.C. Veteran
  323 Reynolds Vicky Ipswich Jaffa Senior
  324 Williams Jayne Ipswich Jaffa Senior
  326 Skelcher mary Ipswich Triathlon Club Veteran
  327 Anderson Carolynn Newmarket Joggers Senior
  334 White Ursula Newmarket Joggers Senior
  335 Abbott Jacqueline The Saxons Veteran
  356 Jack Becky Stowmarket Striders Senior
  358 Kemp Kelly Stowmarket Striders Senior
  361 Vale Jodie Stowmarket Striders Senior
  362 Watt Lesley Stowmarket Striders Veteran
  365 Hallidie Phyilida Sudbury Joggers Senior
  367 Lafebure Emilie Sudbury Joggers Senior
  368 Sandford Elizabeth Sudbury Joggers Senior
  370 Shaw Carol Sudbury Joggers Veteran
           
    1st Team Jpswich Jaffa "A" 13pts
    2nd Team Stowmarket Striders "A" 25pts
    3rd Team St Edmund Pacers 36pts
    4th Team Stowmarket Striders "B" 71pts
    5th Team Sudbury Joggers "A" 71pts
    6th Team Woodbridge Shufflers 71pts
    7th Team Newmarket Joggers 74pts
    8th Team Ipswich Jaffa "B" 80pts
    9th Team The Saxons 92pts
    10th Team Stowmarket Striders "C" 118pts
    11th Team Hadleigh Hares "A" 132pts
    12th Team Sudbury Joggers "B" 138pts
    13th Team Stowmarket Striders "D" 152pts
    14th Team Hadleigh Hares "B" 169pts