Pos Time No Surname First Name Club Name Category
1 00:18:20 353 Vickery Tom   Male Senior
2 00:18:35 352 Holly Paul D Elsworth Unable to place in Cat.
3 00:19:02 216 Clifford Robin   Male Senior
4 00:19:15 298 Balme Chris Ryston Runners Male Senior
5 00:19:31 130 Szarmach Dariusz   Male Vvet 40
6 00:19:32 286 Thompson Peter Nene Valley Harriers Male Vet 45
7 00:19:41 160 Coogan Vincent Newmarket Joggers Male Senior
8 00:19:42 184 Dodge Chris Saffron Striders Male Vvet 40
9 00:19:44 178 Manlow John Ely Runners Male Senior
10 00:19:45 300 Ellis Tim Haverhill Running Club Male Vvet 40
11 00:20:01 78 Bryden Gaz St Edmund Pacers Male Junior
12 00:20:03 42 Ennis James Cambridge & Coleridge AC Male Junior
13 00:20:05 127 houghton Andrew   Male Vet 50
14 00:20:06 157 Crisp John Ely Runners Male Senior
15 00:20:11 183 Beeton James Newmarket Joggers Male Vvet 40
16 00:20:19 181 Blower Ben Newmarket Joggers Male Senior
17 00:20:35 285 Smith Mike Cambridge & Coleridge AC Male Senior
18 00:20:39 201 McAlees Pat   Male Senior
19 00:20:45 129 faust Stuart Thetford AC Male Senior
20 00:21:02 70 Swift Chris Darley Pre Training Male Senior
21 00:21:16 348 Bardwell Gary Darley Shadow Male Senior
22 00:21:18 22 Longland Ian Haverhill Running Club Male Senior
23 00:21:22 67 Coates Nigel Saffron Striders Male Vet 45
24 00:21:24 48 Bowen Simon Cambridge & Coleridge AC Male vet 55
25 00:21:30 205 Brightwell Simon Cambridge & Coleridge AC Male Vvet 40
26 00:21:35 291 Dunne Martin   Male Senior
27 00:21:39 69 Clary Jenna St Edmund Pacers Female Junior
28 00:21:54 76 Walker Edward Cumani Cheaters Male Senior
29 00:21:57 279 Bartyzel Artur   Male Senior
30 00:21:57 120 Gapp Janna City of Norwich AC Female Senior
31 00:22:09 173 Colson Sarah West Suffolk A.C. Female Senior
32 00:22:12 44 woodward Robert Saffron Striders Male Vvet 40
33 00:22:17 17 hansell Stuart Newmarket Joggers Male Junior
34 00:22:19 290 Layzell Wan-Lhyzetl Haverhill Running Club Male Vvet 40
35 00:22:25 351 Jones Paul Team stouts Unable to place in Cat.
36 00:22:32 276 Lumsden Toby Saffron Striders Male Vet 50
37 00:22:50 209 Cox Michael   Unable to place in Cat.
38 00:22:57 151 Goodchild Ian St Edmund Pacers Male Vvet 40
39 00:23:01 287 White Ursula Newmarket Joggers Female Senior
41 00:23:05 299 Cook Terry   Male Senior
42 00:23:07 108 Beamish Ian   Male Senior
43 00:23:11 86 Godward Genevieve Newmarket Joggers Female Senior
44 00:23:13 289 Thomas Wayne   Male Senior
45 00:23:14 277 Auther Freddy   Male Senior
46 00:23:19 33 McCarthy Maureen St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 45
47 00:23:25 208 Gear Martin Newmarket Joggers Male Senior
48 00:23:32 98 Jones Wendy St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 40
49 00:23:41 73 Planas Danny Cumani Cheaters Male Senior
50 00:23:49 52 Lawrence martin Haverhill Running Club Male Vvet 40
51 00:23:55 56 Higgins Carl Thetford AC Male Vet 45
52 00:23:56 296 Coudry Alison Haverhill Running Club Female Senior
53 00:23:58 363 Blatchford Ian Ely Runners Male Vvet 40
54 00:24:02 71 Waters Claire   Female Senior
55 00:24:06 55 Montesso Fernando Animal Health Trust Male Vvet 40
56 00:24:09 154 Millor Strvs Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 45
57 00:24:13 89 Montoya Philip Rossdales Male Vvet 40
58 00:24:15 356 Monteiro Joaquim Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 50
59 00:24:16 100 Pinkham Charlie Green Ellis Male Senior
60 00:24:16 162 Coulson Kate   Female Senior
61 00:24:19 365 Downie Alex Cambridge & Coleridge AC Male vet 55
62 00:24:21 51 Bye Barry Royston Runners male Vet 60
63 00:24:22 367 Steels Jack Luca Cumani Unable to place in Cat.
64 00:24:31 125 Paillot Ranain Animal Health Trust Male Senior
65 00:24:45 92 Stone Tessa   Female Senior
66 00:24:47 185 Lawrence Tony Brandon Fern Hoppers Male Vvet 40
67 00:24:52 355 Chapman Nigel Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 50
68 00:24:54 34 Morris Sarah Haverhill Running Club Female Senior
69 00:24:57 128 Harris Peter Ely Runners Male vet 55
70 00:24:58 344 Rushmere Viginia Newmarket Joggers Female Senior
71 00:25:00 295 Hausler Elke   Female Vet 45
72 00:25:02 215 Burgess Maxine   Female Senior
73 00:25:06 297 Lawrence Carl   Male Junior
74 00:25:14 343 Pearce Josh   Male Junior
75 00:25:19 21 Starling Cathryn Newmarket Joggers Female Senior
76 00:25:24 150 rooke Ken Brandon Fern Hoppers male Vet 60
77 00:25:26 275 Howard Andy   Male Senior
78 00:25:28 74 Canham Darren Cumani Cheaters Male Junior
79 00:25:30 354 Jones Richard Newmarket Joggers Male Vvet 40
80 00:25:33 72 Boscawen Laura Cumani Cheaters Female Senior
81 00:25:34 39 Wing Samantha Thetford AC Female Junior
82 00:25:39 144 Skinner Sammie Huntingshire AC Female Junior
83 00:25:44 368 Lee Russel   Male Senior
84 00:25:49 204 Brightwell Mona   Female Vet 45
85 00:25:56 345 Coaudry Simon Haverhill Running Club Male Senior
86 00:26:04 360 Waterhouse Simon Green Ellis Unable to place in Cat.
87 00:26:06 18 Whitnall Simon   Male Vet 45
88 00:26:10 132 Barverman Terry Haverhill Running Club male Vet 60
89 00:26:17 361 Bristow Richard Green Ellis Unable to place in Cat.
90 00:26:19 134 Adams Roger Brandon Fern Hoppers Male Senior
91 00:26:37 221 Crosbie Kyle   Male Senior
92 00:26:47 133 Cubitt Neil   Male Senior
93 00:26:52 288 Cole Duncan Animal Health Trust Male Vet 45
94 00:26:54 364 Murphy Fiona Cambridge & Coleridge AC Female Vet 40
95 00:27:01 126 Janes Stuart   Male Vvet 40
96 00:27:07 152 Foggett Claudine   Female Senior
97 00:27:14 219 hawkins Owen   Male Junior
98 00:27:19 182 Coogan Ryan Newmarket Joggers Male Senior
99 00:27:23 203 Brophy Martyn St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
100 00:27:27 278 Clayton Anna Darley Pre Training Female Senior
101 00:27:32 117 Holmes Linda St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 45
102 00:27:32 94 Lida Josh Lida Vets Male vet 55
103 00:27:34 350 Baldwin Sarah Darley Shadow Female Senior
104 00:27:39 156 Sillitoe Paula St Edmund Pacers Female Senior
105 00:27:43 87 Green David   Male Vet 50
106 00:27:56 118 Franks Martin   Male Vvet 40
107 00:27:57 218 Collin Sophie   Female Junior
108 00:28:12 293 Philbin Christopher Haverhill Running Club Male Vvet 40
109 00:28:14 282 Morrish Trudi Haverhill Running Club Female Senior
110 00:28:15 95 Allen Nat   Female Vet 40
111 00:28:19 214 Bayne Stuart   Male Vvet 40
112 00:28:28 82 Nunn Jayne Haverhill Running Club Female Vet 40
113 00:28:44 45 Fowler Shirley Haverhill Running Club Female Vet 40
114 00:28:46 147 Skinner Siabhan Huntingshire AC Female Junior
115 00:29:24 349 Peck David Newmarket Tri Club Male vet 65+
116 00:30:01 294 housler Michael   Male Vet 45
117 00:30:09 109 Roberts Michelle   Female Vet 40
118 00:30:16 149 Burton Amanda   Female Senior
119 00:30:17 284 Vella Carl   Male Senior
120 00:30:17 280 Boyce Donna Haverhill Running Club Female Vet 40
121 00:30:24 211 Stoten Sue   Female Vet 40
122 00:30:25 148 Kennedy Jane   Female Senior
123 00:30:28 79 Kemble Louise Elms Stud Female Vet 40
124 00:30:37 281 Wrat Jackie   Female Vet 45
125 00:30:39 359 Brodie Steve Brandon Fern Hoppers Male Senior
126 00:30:54 116 Rudd Bea   Female Senior
127 00:30:55 250 Scragham Sarah   Female Senior
128 00:31:00 257 Webster Alice british racing School Female Junior
129 00:31:07 358 Goodwin Linda Brandon Fern Hoppers Female Vet 40
130 00:31:19 68 Austin Allison Haverhill Running Club Female Vet 40
131 00:31:26 146 kennedy Tom   Male vet 55
132 00:31:37 19 dee Michael Henfield Joggers Male vet 65+
133 00:31:49 136 Meader Paul Brandon Fern Hoppers Male Vvet 40
134 00:32:01 83 Nickerson Mandy Haverhill Running Club Female Vet 40
135 00:32:02 96 ? Rose   Female Vet 40
136 00:32:05 84 Lewis Jane   Female Vet 50
137 00:32:10 260 Rogers Emma british racing School Female Junior
138 00:32:10 252 Goodwin Rachel   Female Junior
139 00:32:10 254 Thomson Lauren british racing School Female Junior
140 00:32:41 37 Dunn John   Male vet 55
141 00:32:50 253 West Kayleigh british racing School Female Junior
142 00:32:50 220 Devlin Hayley   Female Junior
143 00:33:05 213 Watts Adrian   Male Vvet 40
144 00:33:16 255 Wiseman Ben british racing School Male Junior
145 00:33:22 153 Jonason Jane   Female Vet 50
146 00:33:23 292 Howe John Saffron Striders Male vet 65+
147 00:34:08 362 Wilcox Kate Green Ellis Unable to place in Cat.
148 00:35:06 370 Harbord Chris Gt Yarmouth RRC male Vet 60
149 00:35:24 258 Finch Paul british racing School Male Senior
150 00:35:54 131 Bruden Fiona St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 50
151 00:37:20 357 Comrie Jean   Female Senior
152 00:39:06 43 Birch Ann Haverhill Running Club Female Vet 50
153 00:39:29 259 Norris Aimee british racing School Female Junior
154 00:39:29 261 Pritchard Amy british racing School Female Junior
155 00:41:48 14 Kennett Keiran   Male Senior
156 00:41:49 16 Thomason Gale   Female Vet 60
157 00:45:36 217 Jago-Smith Daniel   Male Junior
158 00:45:52 256 Elliot Vickey british racing School Female Junior
  20 dee Cynthia Henfield Joggers Female Vet 60
  30 Hawes Stuart   Male Vet 45
  47 Sharman Kevin Lowestoft Road Runners Male Vvet 40
  66 Treadwell Lorraine Worthing Harriers Female Vet 45
  113 McIntosh Carol St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 55
  163 Coulson Sarah West Suffolk A.C. Female Senior
  212 Cox Michael   Male Senior
  301 Rachman Charlie   Female Senior