Pos Time No. First Name Surname Club Name Category
1 00:07:12 602 Michael Porter Colchester & Tendring AC Boy Under 16
2 00:07:49 258 James Powley Ipswich Jaffa Boy Under 16
3 00:07:55 608 Malcolm Statham Colchester Harriers AC Male Over 16
4 00:07:59 239 Joe Alexander   Boy Under 16
5 00:08:00 225 Dean Frost   Boy Under 16
6 00:08:28 606 Thomas Illidge Colchester Harriers AC Boy Under 12
7 00:08:47 224 Jim Vickers   Boy Under 12
8 00:08:48 253 Jessie Gooderham St Edmund Pacers Girl Under 12
9 00:09:07 218 Thomas Hewes   Boy Under 12
10 00:09:17 220 Katherine-Jayne Watts   Girl Under 12
11 00:09:19 240 Tom Ellis   Boy Under 16
12 00:09:21 234 sarah Larner   Girl Under 16
13 00:09:22 251 Rebecca Gooderham St Edmund Pacers Girl Under 16
14 00:09:48 238 Ben Shergold   Boy Under 12
15 00:09:49 605 Joanne Illidge Colchester Harriers AC Girl Under 16
16 00:10:04 228 Joshua Sage   Boy Under 12
17 00:10:10 250 Thomas Nunn   Boy Under 12
18 00:10:18 609 Lydia Berereton-Ward Colchester & Tendring AC Girl Under 12
19 00:10:20 252 Emily Gooderham St Edmund Pacers Girl Under 16
20 00:10:23 242 William Ross   Boy Under 12
21 00:10:24 223 Jessica Wallace   Girl Under 12
22 00:10:35 256 Charlotte Osment   Girl Under 12
23 00:10:49 248 Rosie Adams   Girl Under 12
24 00:11:09 249 Martyn Hillyard   Boy Under 16
25 00:11:23 615 Jamie Dickie   Boy Under 12
26 00:11:25 613 Octavia Mongor   Girl Under 12
27 00:11:32 241 Katherine Ellis   Girl Under 12
28 00:11:35 227 Leslie Sage   Male Over 16
29 00:11:44 231 Nadia Stealey   Girl Under 12
30 00:11:49 260 Jennifer Porter Colchester & Tendring AC Girl Under 16
31 00:11:52 243 Hannah Ross   Girl Under 12
32 00:12:04 245 Drew Hamblion   Boy Under 12
33 00:12:04 247 Jeff Hamblion   Male Over 16
34 00:12:34 230 William Thompson   Boy Under 8
35 00:12:38 255 Toby Osment   Boy Under 12
36 00:12:41 259 Hannah Chaplin   Girl Under 16
37 00:13:25 233 Tracey Stealey   Female Over 16
38 00:13:31 236 Ryan Black   Boy Under 12
39 00:13:31 237 Don Black   Male Over 16
40 00:13:42 219 Paris Emms   Girl Under 16
41 00:13:52 222 Ben Wallace   Boy Under 8
42 00:14:11 254 Ivana Sage   Female Over 16
43 00:14:16 226 Helen Sage   Girl Under 8
44 00:15:00 616 Jane Matthews   Female Over 16
45 00:15:00 617 Diane Breraton   Female Over 16
46 00:15:00 229 Bethany Thompson   Girl Under 12
47 00:15:02 244 Lauren Hamblion   Girl Under 12
48 00:15:02 246 Shane Aldons   Unable to place in Cat.
49 00:15:28 257 David Lampard   Boy Under 16
50 00:15:30 607 Samuel Lines   Boy Under 12
51 00:15:35 232 Nina Stealey   Girl Under 16
52 00:15:39 217 Daniel Hewes   Boy Under 16
53 00:16:02 601 Lousie Porter   Girl Under 8
54 00:17:26 604 Max Salt   Boy Under 12
55 00:17:27 603 Gill Salt   Female Over 16
56 00:18:17 620 Alfie Humphries   Boy Under 8
57 00:18:19 614 Isabel Dickie   Girl Under 8
58 00:18:20 618 Ella Parmer   Girl Under 8
59 00:18:40 621 Joshie Palmer   Boy Under 8
60 00:18:40 622 Katie palmer   Female Over 16
61 00:22:06 619 Jessie Palmer   Girl Under 12
62 00:22:08 610 Charlotte Leigh   Girl Under 8
63 00:23:50 612 Harrison Leigh   Boy Under 8
64 00:24:07 611 Joanna Leigh   Female Over 16
  221 Christine Wallace   Female Over 16
  235 Hannah Chaplin   Girl Under 16