HOME

Pos Time  No Surname First Name Club Name Category
1 00:27:38 52 Laing David Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
2 00:27:40 30 Ridley Andrew West Suffolk AC Male Under 20
3 00:27:44 24 Chenery Robert Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
4 00:28:50 29 Ridley Colin West Suffolk AC Male Vet 45
5 00:29:44 56 Green David Gt Bentley RC Male Under 20
6 00:29:53 59 Clayton Tom Gt Bentley RC Male Under 20
7 00:30:54 27 Decker Helen Ipswich Jaffa Female Senior
8 00:31:19 5 Green Stuart Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
9 00:31:35 50 Scarlet Lawrence Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45
10 00:31:41 57 Green Christopher Gt Bentley RC Male Vet 45
11 00:32:27 81 Colegate John Unattached Male Senior
12 00:32:36 72 Clarke Neville Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 50
13 00:32:46 1 Chorley Chris Bungay Black Dog RC Male Vet 40
14 00:32:55 54 Cox Kevin Gt Bentley RC Male Vet 40
15 00:32:56 49 Williams Jayne Ipswich Jaffa Female Senior
16 00:33:09 51 Jennings Val Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 40
17 00:33:09 67 Statham Malcolm Colchester Harriers Male Senior
18 00:33:15 23 Chenery Duncan Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45
19 00:33:24 58 Jackson Alan Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45
20 00:33:58 6 Gooderham Ian St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
21 00:34:02 66 Brown Julie Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 45
22 00:34:05 78 Bird Kevin Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
23 00:34:25 63 Wiggins Simon Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
24 00:34:46 76 Jones Wendi St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 40
25 00:35:34 32 Avent Martin Tiptree Road Runners Male Vet 45
26 00:35:50 47 Shirley Marie C.A.T.S. Non-Aff Female Senior
27 00:35:54 14 Seymour Chris Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
28 00:36:06 44 Calver Eloise St Edmund Pacers Female Senior
29 00:36:13 45 carter David West Anglian Orienteering Club Male Vet 50
30 00:36:31 9 Duffield Roger Tiptree Road Runners Male Vet 60+
31 00:36:48 17 Thomas Steve Unattached Male Vet 40
32 00:36:51 12 Shatford John Unattached Male Vet 40
33 00:36:52 48 Anstead Lenka Unattached Female Senior
34 00:36:55 64 Hocken Adam Unattached Male Vet 40
35 00:37:11 83 Balls Stewart Gt Bentley RC Male Vet 55
36 00:37:35 28 Naylor Rob Unattached Male Vet 45
37 00:37:47 73 Rittimut-Mak Melissa St Edmund Pacers Female Senior
38 00:38:04 71 Bridger David Unattached Male Senior
39 00:38:17 4 Smith Daniel Halstead Road Runners Male Senior
40 00:38:30 68 Brookes Paul Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
41 00:38:43 33 Rowland Robert Unattached Male Vet 60+
42 00:38:55 65 Glen Robertson Colchester Harriers Male Vet 45
43 00:39:22 38 McKenzie Stuart Unattached Male Senior
44 00:39:26 20 Bayne Stuart Unattached Male Vet 40
45 00:39:40 2 Sauerzapf Bobbie Bungay Black Dog RC Female Vet 45
46 00:40:00 42 Hilsum Grace Unattached Female Senior
47 00:40:05 46 Williamson Diane West Anglian Orienteering Club Female Vet 40
48 00:40:37 13 Page Simon Unattached Male Vet 50
49 00:40:46 26 Wright Maureen Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 60+
50 00:40:52 40 Hones Linda St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 40
51 00:41:29 11 Chubb Carl Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 40
52 00:41:50 35 Hatton Karen St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 45
53 00:42:03 75 Coote Jennifer Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 40
54 00:42:20 7 Hart Miranda Unattached Female Vet 45
55 00:43:25 34 Cullum John Unattached Male Vet 55
56 00:43:41 74 Oulamen Nadia Unattached Female Senior
57 00:43:49 82 Kirk Marianne Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 55
58 00:43:57 55 Dawson Karen Gt Bentley RC Female Senior
59 00:44:22 61 Goldstone Barry Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 55
60 00:44:29 84 Coley Dave Felixstowe Road Runners No Cat.
61 00:44:36 36 Humphreys Rachael Tiptree Road Runners Female Senior
62 00:44:56 39 Partridge Richard Unattached Male Vet 50
63 00:45:03 62 Goldstone Bridget Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 45
64 00:46:07 18 Chambers Mike St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 60+
65 00:46:26 70 Gummer Esmee Unattached Female Under 20
66 00:46:52 77 Wilshaw Sue Capel Cheetahs Female Vet 50
67 00:47:00 31 Gaughan Lisa Capel Cheetahs Female Senior
68 00:47:15 19 davies Mark Unattached Male Vet 40
69 00:47:55 10 Chubb Jacquelind Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Vet 40
70 00:48:52 69 Gummer Anne Unattached Female Vet 40
71 00:49:44 85 Harboard Chris Gt Yarmouth RRC Male Vet 60+
72 00:50:03 79 Jefferies Madeleine Unattached Female Senior
73 00:50:03 80 Bolton Nichola Unattached Female Senior
74 00:50:25 21 Hibble Sarah Unattached Female Senior
75 00:50:57 22 Martin Sharon Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 37 Bright Stephen British Athletics AC Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 16 French Robert Ipswich Jaffa Male Under 20
dns/dnf 25 Hill Raymond Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 55
dns/dnf 43 Coleman Peter Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 55
dns/dnf 3 Martin Mike Unattached Male Vet 60+
dns/dnf 8 Ballantyne Alex Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 15 Palfreyman Petra Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 41 Andrews Mark Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 53 Steavenson Laura Unattached Female Senior