HOME

Provisional Results

Pos Time No Surname First Name Club Name Category
1 00:07:34 56 Porter Michael Colchester & Tentring AC Boy Under 16
2 00:07:47 37 Gibbon Joseph Colchester & Tentring AC Boy Under 16
3 00:07:59 62 Powley James Ipswich Triathlon Club Boy Under 16
4 00:08:05 68 Statham Malcolm Colchester Harriers Person Over 16
5 00:08:08 47 Hillyard Laura Colchester & Tendring AC Girl Under 16
6 00:08:54 81 Hinchwise Michael Unattached Person Over 16
7 00:09:09 63 Farrell Jake Colchester & Tentring AC Boy Under 16
8 00:09:11 66 Diss Sophia Braintree AC Girl Under 12
9 00:09:38 36 Moore Emily Colchester Harriers Girl Under 16
10 00:09:42 7 Shergold Ben Unattached Boy Under 12
11 00:09:43 2 Hewes Thomas Unattached Boy Under 8
12 00:09:58 61 Ellis Thomas Unattached Boy Under 12
13 00:10:23 12 Sage Joshua Unattached Boy Under 12
14 00:10:23 43 Bown Paul Unattached Boy Under 16
15 00:10:29 5 Nunn Thomas Unattached Boy Under 12
16 00:10:48 14 Lynch Hannah Unattached Girl Under 12
17 00:10:53 46 Hillyard Martyn Colchester & Tendring AC Boy Under 12
18 00:10:54 67 MacMillen Finlay Unattached Boy Under 8
19 00:10:57 60 Iredale Eilen Unattached Boy Under 16
20 00:11:03 59 Iredale Owin Unattached Boy Under 12
21 00:11:10 34 Moore Bethanie Colchester Harriers Girl Under 16
22 00:11:15 53 Coltart hannah Colchester & Tendring AC Girl Under 16
23 00:11:19 35 Moore Thomas Colchester Harriers Boy Under 12
24 00:11:19 48 Egan Jordan Unattached Boy Under 16
25 00:11:23 38 Mangar Octavia Unattached Girl Under 12
26 00:12:02 33 Gementera Kate Unattached Girl Under 16
27 01:12:03 15 Wallace Jessica Unattached Girl Under 12
28 00:12:11 26 Brereton Lydia Unattached Girl Under 12
29 00:12:12 42 Bown Nick Unattached Boy Under 12
30 00:12:13 58 Porter Jennifer Colchester & Tentring AC Girl Under 16
31 00:12:24 25 Brereton-ward Harriet Unattached Girl Under 12
32 00:12:30 41 Carlin Conor Unattached Boy Under 16
33 00:12:32 44 Elliott Samuel Unattached Boy Under 12
34 00:12:45 30 Patis James Unattached Boy Under 8
35 00:13:01 10 Jarvis Rob Unattached Person Over 16
36 00:13:17 69 Statham Reece Unattached Boy Under 16
37 00:13:18 29 Thompson William Unattached Boy Under 8
38 00:13:33 8 Shergold Toby Unattached Boy Under 8
39 00:13:34 31 Johnson Carla Unattached Person Over 16
40 00:13:43 73 Rennie Calum Unattached Boy Under 16
41 00:13:57 51 Perou Matthew Unattached Boy Under 12
42 00:13:58 72 Rennie Nancy Unattached Girl Under 12
43 00:14:01 1 Hewes Daniel Unattached Boy Under 12
44 00:14:02 77 Bell Alice Unattached Girl Under 12
45 00:14:15 50 Hayes Connor Unattached Boy Under 8
46 00:14:16 49 Hayes Barry Unattached Person Over 16
47 00:14:19 24 Lines Samuel Unattached Boy Under 8
48 00:14:22 11 Jarvis Elise Unattached Girl Under 8
49 00:14:29 54 Haskey-Jones Isabella Unattached Girl Under 12
50 00:14:44 79 Jones Sarah Unattached Girl Under 8
51 00:14:48 74 Humphries Alfie Unattached Boy Under 8
52 00:14:49 75 Humphries Debbie Unattached Person Over 16
53 00:14:55 70 Statham Karl Unattached Boy Under 16
54 00:15:08 27 Thompson Bethany Unattached Girl Under 12
55 00:15:09 28 Thompson Helen Unattached Girl Under 8
56 00:15:29 17 Sage Helen Unattached Girl Under 8
57 00:15:31 16 Sage Leslie Unattached Person Over 16
58 00:15:35 57 Porter Louise Unattached Girl Under 8
59 00:15:44 78 Jones Belinda Unattached Girl Under 12
60 00:15:45 52 Peron Kate Unattached Girl Under 12
61 00:15:46 18 Flanagan Megan Unattached Girl Under 12
62 00:15:49 9 Shergold Oliver Unattached Boy Under 12
63 00:15:52 6 Nunn Edward Unattached Boy Under 8
64 00:15:53 32 Collins Bradley Unattached Boy Under 16
65 00:15:57 71 Gordon Molly Unattached Girl Under 12
66 00:15:58 3 Palmer Jessica Unattached Girl Under 8
67 00:16:05 21 Arthur Kerry Unattached Girl Under 8
68 00:16:11 4 Palmer Kate Unattached Person Over 16
69 00:16:15 80 Lampard Dafydd Unattached Boy Under 12
70 00:16:25 22 Arthur Julie Unattached Person Over 16
72 00:16:43 23 Palmer Ella Unattached Girl Under 8
73 00:16:50 45 Elliott Alice Unattached Girl Under 8
74 00:16:52 64 Lodge Hollie Unattached Girl Under 8
75 00:16:59 76 Jones Pamela Unattached Person Over 16
76 00:18:25 65 Lodge Rebecca Unattached Girl Under 16
77 00:18:26 39 Reeve Louise Unattached Girl Under 12
78 00:18:26 40 Reeve Ryan Unattached Boy Under 8
79 00:18:27 55 Haskey-Jones Georgina Unattached Girl Under 8
  19 Davidson Karen Unattached Person Over 16
  20 Davidson Hazel Unattached Person Over 16