Pos Time No Surname First Name Club Name Category C/Champs
1 01:08:15 328 Bloomfield Crispian Billericay Striders Male Open MO
2 01:11:05 170 Dobson Paul Springfield Striders AC Male Open MO
3 01:11:16 2250 Prout Ryan Chelmsford AC Male Open MO
4 01:11:39 419 Muir Malcolm Ilford AC Male Open MO
5 01:12:49 2281 Molyneux Paul Springfield Striders AC Male Open MO
6 01:13:15 158 Dickenson David Havering 90 Joggers Male Open MO
7 01:13:31 440 Smalls Allen Colchester Harriers Male Open MO
8 01:13:42 9 Chandler Gary Springfield Striders AC Male Open MO
9 01:14:24 343 Jordan Richard Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45  
10 01:14:36 341 Laing David Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40  
11 01:14:42 75 Bately Theo Deal Tri Club Male Vet 45  
12 01:14:59 252 West Peter Colchester Harriers Male Vet 40 M40
13 01:15:00 512 Lyne Eliot Unattached Male Open  
14 01:15:29 147 Lewin Colin Colchester Harriers Male Vet 40 M40
15 01:15:31 65 Knightly Terry Ilford AC Male Vet 45 M40
16 01:15:53 499 Thomas Glynn Ipswich Harriers Male Vet 40  
17 01:15:54 128 Bridgeland Michael Chelmsford AC Male Vet 45 M40
18 01:15:54 354 Doel Glenn Colchester Harriers Male Open MO
19 01:16:15 2339 Gabriel Svajda Colchester & Tendring AC Male Open  
20 01:16:15 101 Feasey Christopher Witham RC Male Open MO
21 01:16:17 333 Thompson Peter Nene Valley Harriers Male Vet 45 M40
22 01:16:18 104 Tuddenham Robin Serpentine Running Club Male Open  
23 01:16:28 148 Armitage Mark Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 40 M40
24 01:16:51 562 Sellens Chris Colchester Harriers Male Open MO
25 01:16:57 433 Kearton Andrew Colchester Harriers Male Open MO
26 01:17:29 2225 Wright David Colchester Harriers Male Vet 45 M40
27 01:17:35 90 Preston Paul Sudbury Joggers Male Open  
28 01:17:44 46 Pearce Peter Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 40 M40
29 01:17:46 388 Harris Tom Basildon A.C. Male Open MO
30 01:17:48 42 Crook Mark Springfield Striders AC Male Open MO
31 01:17:55 556 Nears Jonathan Gt Bentley Running Club Male Open  
32 01:18:03 418 Paul Eric Orion Harriers Male Vet 45 M40
33 01:18:07 459 Desborough Steve Benfleet Running Club Male Vet 40 M40
34 01:18:10 367 Green John Thurrock Harriers Male Vet 40  
35 01:18:24 487 Kapoor Neil Trent Park Runners Male Open  
36 01:18:27 585 Mead Antony Benfleet Running Club Male Vet 40 M40
37 01:18:29 410 Manlow John Unattached Male Open  
38 01:18:36 199 Wilkinson Keith Chelmsford AC Male Vet 50 M50
39 01:18:52 2317 Wingate Lee Thrift Green Trotters Male Open MO
40 01:18:58 598 Staines Martyn Thurrock Harriers Male Open MO
41 01:19:03 2303 Back Terry Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 50  
42 01:19:07 173 McClelland Paul Harwich Runners Male Vet 40 M40
43 01:19:13 220 James Simon Moutain Goats   Non-Aff. Male Open  
44 01:19:20 2271 Lawrence Damon Springfield Striders AC Male Open MO
45 01:19:24 138 Clarke Paul Woodford Green & Essex Ladies Male Vet 40 M40
46 01:19:30 137 Shafier Lawrence Orion Harriers Male Vet 40 M40
47 01:19:31 408 Cooper Philip Thrift Green Trotters Male Open MO
48 01:19:36 553 Heath Les St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45  
49 01:19:40 287 Harris Kevin Springfield Striders AC Male Vet 40  
50 01:19:42 2294 Williams Cameron Colchester Harriers Male Open MO
51 01:19:44 2214 Jarrett Thomas Unattached Male Open  
52 01:19:49 592 Maple Matthew Ilford AC Male Open MO
53 01:20:01 122 Hogan Graham Havering 90 Joggers Male Open MO
54 01:20:05 568 Green Paul Thurrock Harriers Male Vet 40  
55 01:20:10 358 Decker Helen Ipswich Jaffa Female Open  
56 01:20:28 540 Courage Toby Army AC Male Open MO
57 01:20:34 563 McNelis Robin Ilford AC Male Open  
58 01:20:38 494 Belleville Paul Ipswich Jaffa Male Open  
59 01:20:39 10 Rayner Gary Springfield Striders AC Male Vet 50 M50
60 01:20:42 544 Steven Allen Hercules Wimbledon Male Open  
61 01:21:09 177 Sollars Loretta Unattached Female Vet 40  
62 01:21:26 546 Meachon Jason Harwich Runners Male Open MO
63 01:21:28 70 Davidson Fredric Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners Male Vet 45 M40
64 01:21:51 465 Davies Mark Harborough AC Male Open  
65 01:22:02 92 Martin Lee Witham RC Male Open MO
66 01:22:02 2235 Broughton Alan Harlow RC Male Vet 40  
67 01:22:17 594 Herbert Matthew Ilford AC Male Open MO
68 01:22:20 416 Helliwell Paul Colchester Harriers Male Open MO
69 01:22:30 522 Jacob Kevin Billericay Striders Male Vet 40 M40
70 01:22:33 6 Quantril Phil Gt Yarmouth RRC Male Open  
71 01:22:41 491 Roberts Jennie Ipswich Jaffa Female Open  
72 01:22:42 349 Haskey-Jones James Tiptree Road Runners Male Open MO
73 01:22:44 245 Harper Kevin Witham RC Male Open MO
74 01:23:00 2287 Wilson Iain Ilford AC Male Open MO
75 01:23:04 462 Kenyon-Muir Nick Unattached Male Open  
76 01:23:10 448 Scarlet Laurence Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45  
77 01:23:16 446 Hart Josh Epsom Oddballs Male Open  
78 01:23:24 336 Scrivener Chris Thurrock Harriers Male Vet 40 M40
79 01:23:33 2226 Steven Ray Harlow RC Male Vet 55 M50
80 01:23:40 517 Ashby Mike Sale Harriers Male Open  
81 01:23:44 2347 Atanson James Unattached Male Open  
82 01:23:51 593 Cohen Steffan Benfleet Running Club Male Open  
83 01:23:54 500 Cottis John Colchester Harriers Male Vet 40 M40
84 01:23:56 447 Buck Andrew Sudbury Joggers Male Vet 40  
85 01:23:58 523 Amos Mark Unattached Male Open  
86 01:24:16 237 Blake Richard Gt Yarmouth RRC Male Vet 55  
87 01:24:25 539 Courage Lindsey Army AC Female Open FO
88 01:24:26 576 Ellis Tim Haverhill Running Club Male Open  
89 01:24:27 317 Wright David Gt Bentley Running Club Male Open MO
90 01:24:38 520 Hill Raymond Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 55  
91 01:24:43 567 Clayton Tom Gt Bentley Running Club Male Open MO
92 01:24:50 2318 Oxlade Maxine Springfield Striders AC Female Open FO
93 01:24:56 481 Ricketts Rick Harlow RC Male Vet 40 M40
94 01:25:00 264 Sinclair Andrew Serpentine RC Male Open MO
95 01:25:01 468 Gabriel Nick Unattached Male Open  
96 01:25:06 2244 Pilgrim Alan Witham RC Male Open  
97 01:25:08 76 Rudland Lee Ipswich Jaffa Male Open  
98 01:25:11 2263 Hooper Rob Army AC Male Open MO
99 01:25:11 2262 Harvey Grace Woodford Green & Essex Ladies Female Open FO
100 01:25:25 547 Wallis Patrick Hillingdon AC Male Open MO
101 01:25:37 434 Dawson Gail Basildon A.C. Female Vet 40 F35
102 01:25:49 2254 Alabaster Terry Witham RC Male Vet 40 M40
103 01:25:52 2259 Chapman Paul Bishops Stortford RC Male Vet 50 M50
104 01:26:03 2319 Clark Alan Billericay Striders Male Open M40
105 01:26:11 488 Read Clare Unattached Female Vet 35  
106 01:26:37 2209 Salisbury Paul Herts Phoenix Male Open  
107 01:26:38 192 Reynolds Nick Tiptree Road Runners Male Vet 40  
108 01:26:40 100 Lloyd Mark 53-12 Multisports Male Open  
109 01:26:43 587 Powell Simon Woodford Green & Essex Ladies Male Open  
110 01:26:54 32 Humphrey Richard Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners Male Open MO
111 01:26:57 81 Tiller Shaun Unattached Male Open  
112 01:27:06 496 Oakman Annette Chelmsford AC Female Open  
113 01:27:09 226 Ridgeon Jason Unattached Male Open  
114 01:27:12 296 Williams Jayne Ipswich Jaffa Female Open  
115 01:27:15 2256 Collis Daniel Saffron Striders Male Open MO
116 01:27:17 2291 Ranson Ashleigh Colchester & Tendring AC Male Open MO
117 01:27:20 2337 Green Chris Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 45  
118 01:27:30 483 Harrison Simon Ipswich Jaffa Male Open  
119 01:27:32 153 Dutton David Thurrock Harriers Male Vet 55 M50
120 01:27:35 283 Wolton Sam Halstead Road Runners Male Open MO
121 01:27:38 529 Miles Timothy Harlow RC Male Open MO
122 01:27:41 202 Salmon Neil Unattached Male Vet 45  
123 01:27:45 2320 Thomas Clive Unattached Male Vet 40  
124 01:27:50 2258 Engdahl Elin Thurrock Harriers Female Vet 40 F35
125 01:27:54 490 Barrenger Leigh Colchester Harriers Male Open MO
126 01:27:56 445 Smith Andrew Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners Male Vet 40 M40
127 01:28:00 461 Belsom Natasha Ipswich Jaffa Female Open  
128 01:28:09 2203 Belsom Robin Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45  
129 01:28:16 2277 Marshall Niall Unattached Male Open  
130 01:28:29 2219 Palmer Julia Benfleet Running Club Female Vet 45 F45
131 01:28:38 193 Norquay Megan Thurrock Harriers Female Open FO
132 01:28:45 179 Levinson Steve Unattached Male Vet 55  
133 01:28:48 335 Brewer Mark Tiptree Road Runners Male Vet 40  
134 01:28:49 480 Bees Fred Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 60 M60
135 01:29:10 344 Purdy Karl Hadleigh Hares AC Male Open MO
136 01:29:13 2204 Dockerill David Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 40  
137 01:29:16 2307 Ramsbottom Andrew Unattached Male Vet 40  
138 01:29:17 150 Coleman Heidi Invicta East Kent AC Female Open  
139 01:29:20 182 Liversidge Simon Unattached Male Open  
140 01:29:30 2260 Cordwell June Springfield Striders AC Female Open FO
141 01:29:32 88 Abdi-Karim Berleen Ilford AC Male Vet 40 M40
142 01:29:34 351 Grimwade Doug Hadleigh Hares AC Male Vet 40  
143 01:29:38 238 Bownes Kevin Tiptree Road Runners Male Vet 45 M40
144 01:29:41 537 Schalbetter Patrick Unattached Male Open  
145 01:29:41 276 Williams Sarah Metropoliton Police A.A. Female Vet 35  
146 01:29:43 581 Watson Bob Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 45  
147 01:29:45 215 Caster Eric van Unattached Male Open  
148 01:29:53 552 Gearing Danny Havering 90 Joggers Male Open  
149 01:30:24 56 Sullivan Rosa Unattached Female Open  
150 01:30:28 2245 Beazeley Chris Springfield Striders AC Male Vet 40  
151 01:30:30 134 Wise Alan Harlow RC Male Open MO
152 01:30:30 302 Dobbs Andrew Unattached Male Open  
153 01:30:44 282 Carter John Colchester Harriers Male Vet 50 M50
154 01:31:06 217 Spong Sug Havering 90 Joggers Female Vet 45 F45
155 01:31:17 564 Nordin Breege Ilford AC Female Vet 50 F45
156 01:31:25 2251 Melbourne John Canterbury Harriers Male Open  
157 01:31:32 374 Underhill Brett Loughton AC Male Open  
158 01:31:37 482 Kern Wayne Unattached Male Open  
159 01:31:42 140 Marr Irvine Ipswich Jaffa Male Open  
160 01:31:43 504 Flatt Chris Unattached Male Open  
161 01:31:47 250 Barron George Bishops Stortford RC Male Vet 60  
162 01:31:56 516 Rush Nick Hadleigh Hares AC Male Vet 40  
163 01:31:58 133 Fulcher Trevor Unattached Male Open  
164 01:32:05 453 Turner Terry Benfleet Running Club Male Vet 45 M40
165 01:32:22 510 Henry Ananda Sudbury Joggers Female Open  
166 01:32:34 139 Jones Alan North Herts Road Runners Male Vet 50  
167 01:32:35 391 Radley Simon Unattached Male Open  
168 01:32:35 55 Harding Roger Unattached Male Vet 45  
169 01:32:40 2304 Mcrobie Murray London Frontrunners Male Vet 40  
170 01:32:48 5 Stride Mark Unattached Male Open  
171 01:32:54 2255 Andrews David Witham RC Male Vet 45  
172 01:32:55 142 Hards Stepnen Springfield Striders AC Male Open  
173 01:32:56 2212 Dunwoody Richard Unattached Male Vet 40  
174 01:33:02 97 Soulsby Paul Unattached Male Open  
175 01:33:05 2232 Sangster Tom Unattached Male Open  
176 01:33:06 439 Alexandrou Tracey Thrift Green Trotters Female Vet 40  
177 01:33:08 383 Martin Philip Witham RC Male Vet 45 M40
178 01:33:11 127 Downing Peter Unattached Male Vet 55 W/CHAIR
179 01:33:13 225 Darnell Derek Newham & Essex Beagles AC Male Vet 45  
180 01:33:16 2241 Lawson Ian Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners Male Vet 45  
181 01:33:20 74 Longland Ian Haverhill Running Club Male Open  
182 01:33:25 583 Caulsey Mark Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 40  
183 01:33:41 136 Kelly Tim Bishops Stortford RC Male Vet 50  
184 01:33:48 176 Evans John Harlow RC Male Open MO
185 01:33:53 395 Calvert Laura Thurrock Harriers Female Open FO
186 01:33:54 427 Ling Melanie Southend AC Female Vet 40 F35
187 01:33:55 509 Adams Alastair Springfield Striders AC Male Vet 55  
188 01:33:59 2309 Smart Darren Dartford Harriers Male Open  
189 01:34:02 108 Boutell Clare--Louise Witham RC Female Open FO
190 01:34:03 569 Gibbs Marcus Unattached Male Vet 45  
191 01:34:04 33 Oglesby Andrew Unattached Male Open  
192 01:34:05 34 Devereux Gavin Unattached Male Open  
193 01:34:06 41 King Dave Blackheath & Bromley Harriers Male Vet 45  
194 01:34:07 2272 Spencer Joe Unattached Male Open  
195 01:34:16 428 Ling James Southend AC Male Vet 45 M40
196 01:34:17 577 Holst Neil Unattached Male Open  
197 01:34:18 451 Walker Andrew Benfleet Running Club Male Vet 55 M50
198 01:34:27 348 Alston Richard Unattached Male Vet 40  
199 01:34:39 78 Devall John Road Runners Club Male Vet 45 M40
200 01:34:41 109 Lankester Mark Ipswich Jaffa Male Open MO
201 01:34:44 126 Wallen Brigid Witham RC Female Vet 40 F35
202 01:34:55 2302 Miles Lloyd Unattached Male Open  
203 01:34:56 218 Mickleburgh Trevor Benfleet Running Club Male Open  
204 01:35:03 106 Pearson Ian Marshal Milton Keynes AC Male Vet 45  
205 01:35:11 365 Peronnet Josiane Unattached Female Open  
206 01:35:23 4 Gardy John Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners Male Vet 60 M60
207 01:35:34 586 Powel Trevor Woodford Green & Essex Ladies Male Vet 55 M50
208 01:35:40 2300 Royston Gail Billericay Striders Female Open FO
209 01:35:40 2299 Sweet Dave Billericay Striders Male Vet 45 M40
210 01:35:48 184 Gardner Tony Unattached Male Vet 40  
211 01:35:49 2314 Marsh Patrick Colchester Harriers Male Vet 40 M40
212 01:35:51 2276 Everitt Geof Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 60  
213 01:35:55 151 Phelps Jo Unattached Female Vet 35  
214 01:35:55 161 Merry Richard Road Runners Club Male Open  
215 01:35:57 378 Gillibrand Christian Unattached Male Open  
216 01:35:58 2215 Partridge Steve Unattached Male Open  
217 01:36:05 458 Moore Graeme Benfleet Running Club Male Vet 45 M40
218 01:36:05 2335 Johnson Peter British Triathlon Assoc Male Vet 45  
219 01:35:16 457 Gibbons Deborah Benfleet Running Club Female Vet 45 F45
220 01:35:19 476 Wythe Paul Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Open  
221 01:35:20 584 Jay Dean Unattached Male Open  
222 01:35:22 454 Garrard Sharon Benfleet Running Club Female Vet 35 F35
223 01:35:23 210 Jones Matthew Harlow RC Male Vet 40 M40
224 01:35:26 2328 Grealy Mike Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 50  
225 01:35:44 2301 Taylor Neil Havering 90 Joggers Male Vet 55 M50
226 01:35:53 246 Youngman Paul Tiptree Road Runners Male Open  
227 01:36:57 2289 Adams Rebecca Halstead Road Runners Female Open  
228 01:37:00 2270 Staunton Louise Ipswich Jaffa Female Open  
229 01:37:11 144 Mole Denis Havering 90 Joggers Male Vet 55 M50
230 01:37:19 208 Chisnall John Hadleigh Hares AC Male Vet 40  
231 01:37:27 364 Mahon Nick Unattached Male Open  
232 01:37:31 269 Anstiss Steve Loughton AC Male Vet 40  
233 01:37:32 186 Hayes Ian Belper Harriers Male Open  
234 01:37:36 426 Whiffin James Loughton AC Male Vet 50  
235 01:37:39 115 Wellham David Unattached Male Vet 40  
236 01:37:41 256 Bromboszcz Tracie Witham RC Female Vet 40  
237 01:37:44 347 Funnereau Julia Bishops Stortford RC Female Vet 40  
238 01:37:50 2228 Flower Kevin Havering 90 Joggers Male Open  
239 01:37:56 243 Masterson Paul Unattached Male Open  
240 01:38:03 597 Dunmoir-Watts Andrew Witham RC Male Open MO
241 01:38:03 596 Mennell Simon Witham RC Male Vet 40 M40
242 01:38:07 2247 Joslin Gary Springfield Striders AC Male Vet 40 M40
243 01:38:08 2238 Kerr Alistair Metropoliton Police A.A. Male Vet 40  
244 01:38:12 281 Bartrip Lee Unattached Male Vet 45  
245 01:38:13 566 Leeper Chris Unattached Male Vet 40  
246 01:38:14 345 Coyle James Esporta 500 Mile RC Male Open MO
247 01:38:15 159 Christian Jenny Wymondham AC Female Vet 50  
248 01:38:19 278 Hart Joh Loughton AC Male Vet 60 M60
249 01:38:28 2220 Russell John Unattached Male Open  
250 01:38:31 209 Peck Glyn Harwich Runners Male Vet 60 M60
251 01:38:38 368 Sellers William Unattached Male Vet 45  
252 01:38:45 216 Maccariello Bettina Thurrock Harriers Female Vet 40 F35
253 01:38:51 2326 Partridge Tom Ilford AC Male Vet 40  
254 01:38:53 39 Sahota Gurmit Unattached Male Open  
255 01:38:54 307 Dale Sue Havering 90 Joggers Female Vet 50 F45
256 01:38:58 52 Griffin Richard Blackheath & Bromley Harriers Male Vet 55  
257 01:39:00 2355 Higgen Ben Unattached Male Open  
258 01:39:02 43 Davidson Mick Unattached Male Vet 40  
259 01:39:03 2217 Ayling David Harlow RC Male Open  
260 01:39:05 67 Hulbert Dan Unattached Male Open  
261 01:39:12 385 Pardon Janet Billericay Striders Female Vet 50 F45
262 01:39:18 297 Gowers Ian Springfield Striders AC Male Open MO
263 01:39:23 293 Mather Godfrey Benfleet Running Club Male Vet 55 M50
264 01:39:26 360 Gay Christopher Gt Yarmouth RRC Male Vet 40  
265 01:39:28 2239 Iyson David Loughton AC Male Open MO
266 01:39:31 319 Barton Paul Hadleigh Hares AC Male Vet 40  
267 01:39:31 2233 Brown Darren Chelmsford AC Male Open MO
268 01:39:35 2229 Banfield Alistair Unattached Male Vet 40  
269 01:39:37 50 Sheahan Jenny Tiptree Road Runners Female Vet 45 F45
270 01:39:37 2333 Slater James Tiptree Road Runners Male Vet 60 M60
271 01:39:38 2202 Lynch James Unattached Male Vet 40  
272 01:39:39 2240 Kerr Gordon Bell Road Runners Male Vet 40  
273 01:39:39 318 Westcott Lucy Springfield Striders AC Female Open FO
274 01:39:48 452 Watson Peter Benfleet Running Club Male Open  
275 01:39:52 538 Pead Mark Thrift Green Trotters Male Vet 45  
276 01:39:54 265 Rodgers Ian Bishops Stortford RC Male Vet 40  
277 01:39:56 223 Hender Justin Ipswich Jaffa Male Open  
278 01:40:00 102 Edwards Ben Unattached Male Open  
279 01:40:03 571 Henderson Dave MPAA Male Open  
280 01:40:11 550 Gridley David Havering 90 Joggers Male Open MO
281 01:40:14 145 Johnson Stephen Unattached Male Open  
282 01:40:17 301 Steadman Jon Harlow RC Male Open MO
283 01:40:17 350 Hobson Roger Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 60  
284 01:40:22 2273 Bent Angela Pitsea Running Club Female Vet 50 F45
285 01:40:25 2338 Colling Joe Colchester & Tendring AC Male Open  
286 01:40:25 572 Brownlee Steve MPAA Male Open  
287 01:40:26 2295 Borley Harry Witham RC Male Open  
288 01:40:30 2313 Fleming Roy Billericay Striders Male Open MO
289 01:40:34 2221 Ratcliffe Simon Unattached Male Open  
290 01:40:35 253 Thomas Kate Harwich Runners Female Vet 35 F35
291 01:40:35 61 Cordwell Julian Harwich Runners Male Vet 50 M50
292 01:40:38 591 Pearsons Matthew Witham RC Male Open MO
293 01:40:40 2292 Harringdon Tracy Blackwater harriers Female Vet 40  
294 01:40:41 2288 Praill Jason Springfield Striders AC Male Open MO
295 01:40:43 121 Brittle Peter Ford Fitness Male Open  
296 01:40:53 79 Perry Tom Unattached Male Open  
297 01:40:54 2208 Cripps Faith Unattached Female Open  
298 01:40:58 211 Jones Dianne Harlow RC Female Vet 35 F35
299 01:40:58 2234 Heapy Terrence Harlow RC Male Vet 50  
300 01:40:59 123 Penaluna Karl Felixstowe Road Runners Male Open  
301 01:41:00 248 Hempstead Barry Eastern Veterans Male Vet 60 M60
302 01:41:06 580 Stone Kevin Unattached Male Vet 45  
303 01:41:15 2253 Bailey Malcolm Tiptree Road Runners Male Vet 45 M40
304 01:41:16 2325 Bettis Lee Unattached Male Vet 40  
305 01:41:16 2261 Bettis Car; Unattached Male Open  
306 01:41:17 406 Vince Mark Woodbridge Shufflers Male Open  
307 01:41:19 409 Brookshaw Paul Gt Yarmouth RRC Male Vet 40  
308 01:41:21 2246 Moore Trevor Unattached Male Vet 45  
309 01:41:36 160 Marsh Ronald Wymondham AC Male Vet 60  
310 01:41:41 2211 Herd Jonathan Unattached Male Open  
311 01:41:49 2293 Hack Justine Colchester Harriers Female Open FO
312 01:41:58 116 Wheatley John Unattached Male Vet 60  
313 01:42:00 2346 Hanson Richard Unattached Male Open  
314 01:42:05 107 Gill Di Marshal Milton Keynes AC Female Vet 40  
315 01:42:09 146 Walker Tim Unattached Male Open  
316 01:42:11 323 Pridmore Victor Billericay Striders Male Vet 60 M60
317 01:42:15 2242 Cord Susan Woodford Green & Essex Ladies Female Vet 50  
318 01:42:23 2330 Hayes Barry Unattached Male Open  
319 01:42:25 2308 Cahill Elizabeth Colchester Harriers Female Vet 40 F35
320 01:42:29 178 Hine Lucy Cambridge Harriers Female Vet 45  
321 01:42:38 574 Greenham David Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 55  
322 01:42:42 304 Martin Paul Woodson Park Male Open  
323 01:42:45 2205 Dockerill Jackie Haverhill Running Club Female Vet 35  
324 01:42:45 111 Hayward Mike Castle Point Joggers Male Vet 40 M40
325 01:42:46 119 Thornton Christopher Unattached Male Vet 45 M40
326 01:42:47 429 Hunt Nicola Unattached Female Vet 35  
327 01:42:52 444 Hull Darran Springfield Striders AC Male Open MO
328 01:42:56 450 McCann Chris Springfield Striders AC Male Vet 55  
329 01:42:59 154 Clampett Linda Thurrock Harriers Female Vet 50 F45
330 01:43:03 2343 Parks Nick Woodford Green & Essex Ladies Male Open MO
331 01:43:06 353 Earl Timothy Triathlon Essex   Non-Aff. Male Open  
332 01:43:08 19 Anderson Craig Unattached Male Vet 45  
333 01:43:08 565 Greenway Derek Colchester & Tendring AC Male Vet 45 M40
334 01:43:22 300 Steadman Victora Harlow RC Female Open FO
335 01:43:28 424 Ricketts Henry Ilford AC Male Vet 40 M40
336 01:43:45 322 Walne Jason Unattached Male Open  
337 01:44:00 497 O'Connor Rachel Witham RC Female Open  
338 01:44:03 384 Pardon John Billericay Striders Male Vet 55 M50
339 01:44:04 320 Lewis Debbie Witham RC Female Vet 45  
340 01:44:06 469 Gilbert Dave Ford Running Club Male Open  
341 01:44:11 2223 Wegner Paul Unattached Male Open  
342 01:44:19 392 Oliver Martin Unattached Male Vet 60  
343 01:44:35 2266 Sewell Carina Woodbridge Shufflers Female Vet 45  
344 01:44:36 2216 Staddon Luke Unattached Male Open  
345 01:44:40 456 Skinner James Benfleet Running Club Male Vet 40 M40
346 01:44:43 352 Carter Tim Halstead Road Runners Male Open MO
347 01:44:46 2290 Ashford Justin Norwich Road Runners Male Open  
348 01:44:49 285 Morgan Claire Wimbledon Windmilers Female Vet 40  
349 01:44:56 511 Baker Anthony Benfleet Running Club Male Open  
350 01:45:07 175 Lovell Peter Blackheath & Bromley Harriers Male Vet 60  
351 01:45:08 441 Mansarit Latefa Colchester Harriers Female Open FO
352 01:45:11 84 Gillam Sally Ilford AC Female Vet 40 F35
353 01:45:11 310 McKay Joanne Gt Bentley Running Club Female Open FO
354 01:45:18 162 Brooker Vince Unattached Male Open  
355 01:45:22 135 Mooney Catrina Unattached Female Vet 40  
356 01:45:25 263 Barr Tom Unattached Male Open  
357 01:45:27 2227 Gardnell Steven Mid Essex Casuals Male Vet 45  
358 01:45:28 366 Chorn Amanda Unattached Female Vet 45  
359 01:45:32 470 Hayes Dan Guilford & Godalming Male Open  
360 01:45:33 2218 Finn Anna Loughton AC Female Open FO
361 01:45:36 2267 Sears Chris Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 45  
362 01:45:44 2306 Thomas Neil Islwyn Running Club Male Open  
363 01:45:48 361 Lodge Martin Road Runners Club Male Vet 45 M40
364 01:45:49 156 Potterton Graeme Unattached Male Open  
365 01:45:50 432 Morgans Paulette Unattached Female Vet 45  
366 01:45:50 431 Scott Thomas Unattached Male Vet 45  
367 01:45:52 466 Daly John Springfield Striders AC Male Open  
368 01:46:05 73 Norris Steve Unattached Male Open  
369 01:46:06 346 Wilson Karen Bishops Stortford RC Female Vet 40  
370 01:46:06 455 Ashley Philip Benfleet Running Club Male Vet 40 M40
371 01:46:18 288 Bradbury Tom Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 55  
372 01:46:19 475 Bartlau Mark Leigh-on-Sea Striders Male Vet 40  
373 01:46:21 51 Watt Bob Unattached Male Vet 50  
374 01:46:21 2283 Farrell Paul Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners Male Vet 40 M40
375 01:46:41 575 Braverman Terry Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 60  
376 01:46:44 185 Wills Dixie Unattached Male Vet 40  
377 01:46:47 339 Tompkins Hellen Pitsea Running Club Female Vet 50 F45
378 01:46:50 508 Awofadeju Robert Unattached Male Open  
379 01:46:52 93 Abbott Stuart Woodbridge Shufflers Male Open  
380 01:46:55 183 Pitt Graham Unattached Male Open  
381 01:47:11 2341 Scanlon Sean Serpentine Running Club Male Open  
382 01:47:23 306 Arther John Thurrock Harriers Male Vet 45 M40
383 01:47:23 2323 Lanchester Andrew Unattached Male Open  
384 01:47:27 2265 Moakes David Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 50  
385 01:47:31 381 Macaulay Sheila Springfield Striders AC Female Vet 55+ F55
386 01:47:35 557 Staines Mick Pitsea Running Club Male Vet 55 M50
387 01:47:42 292 Foskew Ian Mid Essex Casuals Male Vet 40 M40
388 01:47:48 394 Robson Simon Unattached Male Vet 40  
389 01:47:53 342 Fribbens Mark Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 40  
390 01:47:54 45 Whiston Aurther Colchester Harriers Male Vet 55 M50
391 01:47:57 206 Bernthal Graham Hadleigh Hares AC Male Vet 55  
392 01:47:57 219 Linton Ian Tiptree Road Runners Male Vet 55 M50
393 01:47:57 241 Kealy Sarah Colchester Harriers Female Open FO
394 01:48:15 294 Poulter Michael Witham RC Male Vet 50 M50
395 01:48:20 230 Uiting Stephen Ilford AC Male Vet 45 M40
396 01:48:28 242 Bentley Sarah Colchester Harriers Female Open FO
397 01:48:28 498 Hambling Paul Unattached Male Vet 45 M40
398 01:48:36 205 Bernthal Sandra Hadleigh Hares AC Female Vet 50  
399 01:48:38 275 Kinght Audrey Unattached Female Open  
400 01:48:40 430 Davison Shane Unattached Male Open  
401 01:48:45 2282 Ashford Martia Diss AC Female Vet 55+  
402 01:49:00 180 Sinfield Colin Unattached Male Open  
403 01:49:03 231 Tuson Ken Vetrans A.C. Male Vet 60 M60
404 01:49:04 289 Westcott Miranda Unattached Female Open  
405 01:49:04 393 Kempen Wilfred van Dulwich Runners Male Vet 40  
406 01:49:12 303 Hammett Apryl Unattached Female Open FO
407 01:49:14 337 Wray Shelly Witham RC Female Vet 35  
408 01:49:14 590 Enders David Unattached Male Vet 40  
409 01:49:16 94 Quinn Martin Unattached Male Vet 45  
410 01:49:18 273 Bright Stephen British Athletics AC Male Vet 40  
411 01:49:23 313 Levy Karen Barnet & District Female Open  
412 01:49:23 89 Steavenson Laura Unattached Female Open  
413 01:49:27 2252 Lewis Ian Castle Point Joggers Male Vet 45 M40
414 01:49:45 2321 Flannigan Peter Pitsea Running Club Male Vet 55 M50
415 01:49:50 411 Wright Maureen Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 55+  
416 01:49:56 543 Flannigan Teresa Pitsea Running Club Female Vet 55+ F55
417 01:50:00 198 Guest Helen Cambridge Harriers Female Vet 45  
418 01:50:00 503 Newman Sophie Unattached Female Open  
419 01:50:03 214 Rawlinson