HOME

Results supplied by Gt Bentley Running Club

Pos Time No Surname First Name Club Name Category
1 26.27 295 MILLER David Woodbridge Shufflers MO
2 26.43 401 KNOTT Graeme Harwich Runners MO
3 26.58 370 SCOTT Aaron Woodbridge Shufflers MO
4 27.05 149 LAING David Ipswich Jaffa MV40
5 27.20 222 REED David St Edmunds Pacers MV45
6 27.29 45 CHENERY Robert Ipswich Jaffa MO
7 27.36 197 ALDIS Roger Stowmarket Striders MO
8 27.42 366 GLADLEY Alex CATS M15-17
9 27.43 383 CROOK Mark Springfield Striders MO
10 27.48 28 SHARMAN Kevin Lowestoft Road Runners MO
11 27.54 339 BRIDGELAND Michael Chelmsford AC MV45
12 28.13 26 COOKE Christopher St Edmunds Pacers MV45
13 28.18 309 SELLENS Christopher Colchester Harriers MO
14 28.20 110 DAVIES Gavin Ipswich Jaffa MO
15 28.23 114 BEETON James Newmarket Joggers MV40
16 28.56 307 GREEN David Great Bentley R C MO
17 29.03 77 MOSS Daniel Unattached M15-17
18 29.16 238 PALMER Nick Stowmarket Striders MO
19 29.18 244 LONG Julian St Edmunds Pacers MO
20 29.24 143 STARMER Christopher Stowmarket Striders MV45
21 29.27 298 LAWRENCE Damon Springfield Striders MO
22 29.28 412 JONES Leon Unattached MO
23 29.43 285 STEPHENS Nicholas Stowmarket Striders MV40
24 29.49 227 MOULTON Neil Ipswich Jaffa MO
25 29.51 50 PRESTON Paul Sudbury Joggers MO
26 29.52 73 JORDAN Tamara Stowmarket Striders FO
27 29.57 276 THOMAS Clive Great Bentley R C MV45
28 30.02 133 THORRINGTON Danny Ipswich Triathlon Club MO
29 30.03 39 HARRISON Simon Ipswich Jaffa MO
30 30.07 229 BENTON Wesley Sudbury Joggers MO
31 30.09 188 BRYDEN Gaz St Edmunds Pacers M15-17
32 30.12 323 GIBBY Rob Colchester Harriers MO
33 30.12 194 CAISEY Ben Unattached MO
34 30.15 213 HARPER Kevin Witham Running Club MO
35 30.20 184 DECKER Helen Ipswich Jaffa FO
36 30.25 235 NELHAMS Michael St Edmunds Pacers MO
37 30.27 251 BARRENGER Leigh Colchester Harriers MO
38 30.30 104 HANMAN Tim Unattached MO
39 30.33 38 PHILLIPS Simon St Edmunds Pacers MO
40 30.41 288 SHARP Russell Unattached MO
41 30.44 318 BARNES-SMITH Martin St Edmunds Pacers MV40
42 30.45 294 PENN Malcolm Stowmarket Striders MV50
43 30.49 351 DICK Alistair Ipswich Jaffa MO
44 30.53 135 GREEN Andy Stowmarket Striders MV40
45 30.57 95 SCARLETT Laurence Ipswich Jaffa MV45
46 31.06 103 JAY Deano Halstead Road Runners MO
47 31.07 363 JARRETT Thomas Ipswich Jaffa MO
48 31.13 344 MCCLELLAND Paul Harwich Runners MV40
49 31.22 49 CLARK Alan Billericay Striders MV40
50 31.30 369 CLARK Mark Sudbury Joggers MV45
51 31.38 31 ROBERTS Ray Felixstowe Road Runners MV55
52 31.44 302 GLADWELL Valerie Hadleigh Hares FO
53 31.54 378 HURLEY Danielle Southend AC F15-17
54 31.55 11 HUMPHREY Richard Grange Farm & Dunmow MO
55 31.56 79 SHORT Kevin Framlingham Flyers MV45
56 31.58 319 FINBOW Christopher St Edmunds Pacers MO
57 31.58 147 OAKMAN Annette Chelmsford AC FO
58 32.04 304 SMITH Richard Woodbridge Shufflers MV45
59 32.06 347 CANHAM Matthew Ipswich Jaffa MO
60 32.07 379 HURLEY David Orpington Road Runners MV40
61 32.08 405 BREWER Mark Tiptree Road Runners MV40
62 32.12 89 EMMENS Daniel Ipswich Jaffa MO
63 32.16 359 RANSON Ashleigh CATS MO
64 32.18 201 WILLIAMS Jayne Ipswich Jaffa FV35
65 32.21 136 KERN Wayne Halstead Road Runners MV40
66 32.21 210 BELSOM Natasha Ipswich Jaffa FO
67 32.21 345 COCKRELL Jon Castle ABC MV40
68 32.23 375 JONES Brad Ipswich Jaffa MO
69 32.23 75 MORGAN Simon Tiptree Road Runners MO
70 32.26 316 MACROSSON Ker Ipswich Jaffa MV50
71 32.30 2 PAGE Ashley St Edmunds Pacers MV45
72 32.36 154 LLOYD Mark 53-12 Multisports MO
73 32.37 402 DEWISON Paul Cambridge and Coleridge MV50
74 32.38 56 JACKSON Alan Ipswich Jaffa MV45
75 32.42 34 SMITH Andrew Grange Farm & Dunmow MV40
76 32.44 284 HUNT Steve  Hadleigh Hares MV45
77 32.46 171 BERLEEN Abdi Ilford Athletic Club MV40
78 32.51 53 VAUGHAN Dave St Edmunds Pacers MV50
79 32.57 98 CAMPBELL Wilfred Ipswich Jaffa MV40
80 33.01 417 TAYLOR Richard Springfield Striders MV50
81 33.03 157 ACKERLEY Roger Woodbridge Shufflers MV45
82 33.06 404 DAVIES Kevin Unattached MV45
83 33.11 312 DAMBLE Neil Ipswich Jaffa MO
84 33.13 74 MARTIN Phillip Witham Running Club MV45
85 33.17 332 BYFORD Martyn Witham Running Club MV50
86 33.19 15 WALLEN Brigid Witham Running Club FV40
87 33.20 46 CHENERY Duncan Ipswich Jaffa MV45
88 33.21 5 GOODERHAM Ian St Edmunds Pacers MV40
89 33.22 225 BERRY Rick Saxmundham Saxons MO
90 33.22 303 WOLD Alex Felixstowe Road Runners MO
91 33.23 148 JENNINGS Val Ipswich Jaffa FV40
92 33.28 414 BURDEN Matthew Unattached MO
93 33.32 204 PYLE Nicola Colchester & Tendring FV40
94 33.34 256 JOHNSON Trevor Witham Running Club MV45
95 33.34 372 BRYAN Jamie Unattached MO
96 33.38 296 BROWN Julie Ipswich Jaffa FV45
97 33.40 382 BIRD Kevin Ipswich Jaffa MV40
98 33.43 218 GILLIBRAND Christian Sudbury Joggers MO
99 33.44 190 BLOOMFIELD Jason Stowmarket Striders MO
100 33.46 209 BELSOM Robin Ipswich Jaffa MV45
101 33.54 175 HARVEY Peter Ipswich Jaffa MO
102 34.02 353 MARSH Patrick Colchester Harriers MV40
103 34.04 388 DUNSMUIR-WATTS Andrew Witham Running Club MO
104 34.06 349 PEARSONS Matthew Witham Running Club MO
105 34.06 400 ANDREWS David Witham Running Club MV45
106 34.07 70 SMITH David Witham Running Club MV45
107 34.10 62 SUTTLE Haley Stowmarket Striders FV40
108 34.11 406 STATHAM Malcolm Colchester Harriers MO
109 34.13 269 WELLS Matthew Unattached MO
110 34.14 47 CLAYTON Rob Felixstowe Road Runners MV50
111 34.20 245 GRAY Steve  Stowmarket Striders MV45
112 34.22 207 BAGULEY Peter Ipswich Jaffa MV50
113 34.24 342 MCCORQUODALE Becky Great Bentley R C FO
114 34.25 322 JOHNSON Adam Hadleigh Hares MO
115 34.30 215 STAUNTON Louise Ipswich Jaffa FO
116 34.35 408 HALE Nicola Ipswich Jaffa FO
117 34.36 69 NEWMAN David Garden City Runners MV45
118 34.37 228 HENRY Amanda Sudbury Joggers FO
119 34.39 377 HARDY John Grange Farm & Dunmow MV60+
120 34.40 96 JORDAN Rebecca Stowmarket Striders FO
121 34.42 420 BRETHERTON Nick Stowmarket Striders M15-17
122 34.44 172 CANE Mark Ipswich Jaffa MO
123 34.46 411 RICHMOND Felicity Unattached FO
124 34.48 96 LEE Darren Unattached MV40
125 34.50 123 LANKESTER Mark Ipswich Jaffa MO
126 34.52 30 STUCKEY Liz Witham Running Club FO
127 34.53 51 DEVALL John Road Runners MV45
128 34.53 168 WIGGINS Simon Felixstowe Road Runners MO
129 34.54 25 EVERITT Geof Ipswich Jaffa MV60+
130 34.55 394 FRENCH Robert Ipswich Jaffa M15-17
131 34.58 43 WHITE Paul Bury Pacers MV40
132 35.02 384 GREALY Mike Halstead Road Runners MV50
133 35.04 214 GARNHAM David Unattached MV40
134 35.17 415 GOODIER Alistair Ipswich Jaffa MO
135 35.18 166 FORSTER Andy Felixstowe Road Runners MV45
136 35.23 20 EVANS Andrew Ipswich Jaffa MV40
137 35.24 109 HEMPSTEAD Eric Unattached MO
138 35.32 119 PECK Glyn Harwich Runners MV60+
139 35.34 283 PLATT John Ilford Athletic Club MV50
140 35.45 93 RIGG Alexander Unattached MO
141 35.46 386 JONES Mel Ilford Athletic Club FV45
142 35.50 327 DAY Richard Stowmarket Striders MO
143 35.51 310 GOLDING Sarah St Edmunds Pacers FV40
144 35.52 80 KILBOURN Sean Capel Cheetahs MO
145 35.53 337 FAGHER Anders Unattached MO
146 35.59 263 NAUGHTON Joe Stowmarket Striders MV45
147 36.02 416 MARSDEN Phil Ipswich Jaffa MV45
148 36.09 348 LARKE Baz Unattached MO
149 36.11 226 MARSEILL Eric Sudbury Joggers MO
150 36.14 126 SHAW Eric Great Bentley R C MV60+
151 36.16 393 NAYLOR Rob Unattached MV45
152 36.16 392 COXALL Ian Unattached MO
153 36.20 37 VICK Sarah Saxmundham Saxons FV35
154 36.21 99 DUFFIELD Roger Tiptree Road Runners MV60+
155 36.33 105 WOOD David Stowmarket Striders MV40
156 36.36 24 QUANTRILL Clive Ipswich Jaffa MO
157 36.37 151 WOOLDRIDGE Kate Ipswich Jaffa FO
158 36.39 331 LEE Simon Unattached MO
159 36.40 413 EVENNETT Michael Felixstowe Road Runners MV50
160 36.42 258 DANIELS David Stowmarket Striders MV40
161 36.43 248 COOK Christopher St Edmunds Pacers MV55
162 36.44 162 OVERMAN David St Edmunds Pacers MV45
163 36.44 163 TAYLOR Gary Woodbridge Shufflers MV45
164 36.45 260 MILLS Lorraine Stowmarket Striders FV35
165 36.46 252 FULLER Andy Great Bentley R C MV40
166 36.49 328 HINE Adrian Felixstowe Road Runners MV40
167 36.53 279 THOMAS Steve  Unattached MV40
168 36.56 334 TOMLIN Harvey Harwich Runners MV40
169 36.57 58 BELSOM Tina Stowmarket Striders FV40
170 36.58 364 SHIRLEY Marie CATS FO
171 37.01 314 GOLD Peter Witham Running Club MV50
172 37.01 422 JONES Wyn Felixstowe Road Runners MV50
173 37.01 297 MILLS Peter Unattached MV50
174 37.02 16 WALLEN Tony Witham Running Club MO
175 37.02 421 COULTART Gary Bitton Road Runners MV40
176 37.03 330 HOLLINGWORTH Vanessa Felixstowe Road Runners FV35
177 37.04 341 LOCKWOOD Simon Ipswich Triathlon Club MO
178 37.04 160 DUNN Aidan Unattached MO
179 37.05 206 WILLIAMS Stephen St Edmunds Pacers MV50
180 37.06 361 WILKIN Lorraine CATS FV40
181 37.07 86 AMES Ron Stowmarket Striders MV55
182 37.10 146 BINGHAM Heidi Stowmarket Striders FO
183 37.13 4 ANDREWS Mark Unattached MV40
184 37.18 325 RYALL Mike CATS MV50
185 37.18 418 BETTIS Lee Unattached MV40
186 37.22 182 BALFOUR Chris Unattached M15-17
187 37.23 270 ELLINGHAM Martin Hadleigh Hares MV40
188 37.27 125 SOUTHGATE Oliver Ipswich Jaffa MO
189 37.29 158 HOCKEN Adam Unattached MV40
190 37.29 169 GOODWIN Mark Unattached MO
191 37.30 87 MUNSON Mike Stowmarket Striders MV50
192 37.31 117 O'CONNOR Rachel Witham Running Club FO
193 37.33 293 BRIDGER David Unattached MV50
194 37.36 130 RYAN Martin Unattached MV45
195 37.38 22 ABBOTT Stuart Woodbridge Shufflers MO
196 37.40 90 HOWLAND Christina Felixstowe Road Runners FV40
197 37.45 140 CONSTABLE Michelle Ipswich Triathlon Club FV40
198 37.50 150 SMITH Daniel Halstead Road Runners MO
199 37.56 355 FOSKEW Ian Mid Essex Casuals MV40
200 37.57 350 GIBBS Julian Unattached MO
201 38.04 287 McKie Stephen Diss AC MV50
202 38.05 399 THREADWELL James Felixstowe Road Runners MV45
203 38.07 254 ABLETT Martin Stowmarket Striders MO
204 38.14 191 HAYES Chris Unattached MV45
205 38.15 346 VINCE Mark Woodbridge Shufflers MO
206 38.23 78 PRICE Evette Framlingham Flyers FV40
207 38.25 27 BROXTON Keith Felixstowe Road Runners MV55
208 38.27 315 BROOKES Paul Ipswich Jaffa MV40
209 38.27 343 EVANS Mervyn Stowmarket Striders MV50
210 38.29 124 LEWIS Debbie Witham Running Club FV45
211 38.30 301 SHEA Tim Pitsea RC MV40
212 38.30 278 GARDINER Frank Great Bentley R C MV50
213 38.33 199 ROBSON Simon Unattached MV40
214 38.36 230 MEADER Bill  Unattached MV40
215 38.42 189 MOULTON Christopher Sudbury Joggers MO
216 38.45 335 BRANSBY Claire Harwich Runners FV35
217 38.52 397 YEO Timothy Felixstowe Road Runners MV45
218 38.56 396 MARSH Christine Unattached FV50
219 38.56 17 BENNETT Annabel Felixstowe Road Runners FV40
220 38.58 324 COOPER Philip Felixstowe Road Runners MV50
221 38.58 113 STEPHENSON Jo Stowmarket Striders FV40
222 38.59 68 MEECHAM Simon Unattached MO
223 39.01 257 SEWELL Peter Stowmarket Striders MV45
224 39.04 131 BOWN Ian Unattached MV40
225 39.07 250 BASHAM Leslie Stowmarket Striders MV55
226 39.09 63 MOGGAN Frank Stowmarket Striders MV55
227 39.18 223 FIRMAN Sarah-Jane Norwich Road Runners FO
228 39.20 7 FINEGAN Tim Felixstowe Road Runners MV45
229 39.22 36 STANNETT Charlie Ipswich Triathlon Club MV50
230 39.23 385 GILLAM Sally Ilford Athletic Club FV40
231 39.24 137 PARKER Elizabeth Felixstowe Road Runners FV35
232 39.25 138 DADGE Nigel Felixstowe Road Runners MV40
233 39.27 32 DEAN Gill Ipswich Jaffa FV50
234 39.29 178 LAMBERT John Ipswich Jaffa MV60+
235 39.29 326 POWER Michael Unattached MV50
236 39.31 299 MORRIS Tracey Stowmarket Striders FV45
237 39.35 67 FORRESTER Colin Stowmarket Striders MV45
238 39.40 208 FINCH Peter Unattached MV45
239 39.42 60 WOOD Hannah Ipswich Jaffa FO
240 39.45 357 WARD Ruth Unattached FO
241 39.45 333 JONES Pamela Ilford Athletic Club FV55+
242 39.54 41 GHANT Debbie Stowmarket Striders FV40
243 39.56 134 WRIGHT Maureen Ipswich Jaffa FV55+
244 39.56 308 GAKK Lorna Unattached FO
245 40.00 170 BERLEEN Emil Serpentine MO
246 40.01 128 KING Tony Capel Cheetahs MV60+
247 40.03 196 TURNER Peter Unattached MO
248 40.05 21 WRIGHT Vanessa Unattached FV35
249 40.13 101 ADOLPHUS Tony Ipswich Jaffa MV45
250 40.15 240 THEOBALD Paul St Edmunds Pacers MV50
251 40.27 55 TUSON Ken Veterans A C MV60+
252 40.28 423 BLAIR Chris Unattached MO
253 40.28 390 BROPHY Martyn St Edmunds Pacers MV45
254 40.30 306 ALLWOOD Linda Woodbridge Shufflers FO
255 40.31 1 PAGE Karen St Edmunds Pacers FV35
256 40.32 253 ABLETT Trudi Stowmarket Striders FO
257 40.43 282 HONES Linda St Edmunds Pacers FV45
258 40.46 398 SANDFORD Richard Springfield Striders MV40
259 40.49 153 HOOK Carrie 53-12 Multisports FV35
260 40.50 381 COOTE Jennifer Ipswich Jaffa FV40
261 40.53 261 AITKEN Marianne Hadleigh Hares FO
262 40.54 35 STANNETT Kate Ipswich Triathlon Club FV45
263 41.03 192 ADAMS Charlie Unattached M15-17
264 41.05 33 HOLROYD Carla Harwich Runners FV50
265 41.06 281 HATTON Karen St Edmunds Pacers FV45
266 41.07 395 GEAR Bob Springfield Striders MV45
267 41.13 72 KNIGHT Paul Unattached MV40
268 41.14 48 COLLIS Stephen Unattached MO
269 41.17 177 BULTZ Peter Unattached MV45
270 41.20 71 KNIGHT Dawn Unattached FV40
271 41.23 183 DENNIS Jonathan Unattached M15-17
272 41.39 368 BRYAN Gordon Unattached MV45
273 41.43 29 HOGARTH Malcolm Stowmarket Striders MV50
274 41.44 409 FISHER Keith Unattached MV45
275 41.47 273 WRAY Shelley Witham Running Club FV35
276 41.49 259 COX Lisa Felixstowe Road Runners FO
277 41.50 234 PAVELEY Adam Unattached MV40
278 41.51 195 GOODWIN Rebekah Barnes R C FO
279 41.55 419 MATTHEWS Peter Unattached MV40
280 41.57 54 BROWN Margery Stowmarket Striders FV55+
281 42.06 336 TOVELL Paul Unattached MV45
282 42.13 274 LAW Victoria Great Bentley R C FV35
283 42.14 340 YOUNG Joyce Halstead Road Runners FV40
284 42.16 365 LLEWELLYN David Unattached MV50
285 42.20 292 GARVIN Georgia Ipswich Jaffa F15-17
286 42.20 305 NOKES Carol Hadleigh Hares FV45
287 42.20 32 DEAN Gill Ipswich Jaffa FV50
288 42.23 289 BARBER Suzanne Ipswich Jaffa FV40
289 42.24 164 PECK Brian St Edmunds Pacers MV60+
290 42.31 40 SMITH Harry Stowmarket Striders MV40
291 42.32 338 BELLIS Sue Witham Running Club FV35
292 42.35 193 ADAMS Tony Unattached MV40
293 42.41 374 GODDARD Steve Unattached MV40
294 42.45 300 SHIPPEY Susan Witham Running Club FV35
295 42.48 291 GARVIN Jane Ipswich Jaffa FV40
296 42.52 264 ALLEN Sandra Capel Cheetahs FV50
297 42.57 156 BROXTON Jane Felixstowe Road Runners FV40
298 43.04 100 THOROGOOD Keith Halstead Road Runners MV50
299 43.06 139 COX Julie Ipswich Jaffa FV45
300 43.10 82 SPINKS Roger Ipswich Jaffa MV60+
301 43.10 122 BAILIE Clare Stowmarket Striders FO
302 43.23 102 ADOLPHUS Judith Ipswich Jaffa FV45
303 43.23 410 RAMSEY Adam Unattached MO
304 43.28 141 STARMER Jan Stowmarket Striders FV45
305 43.29 286 CANHAM Aimee The Saxons RC FO
306 43.31 320 STRANGE Peter Unattached MV40
307 43.36 181 WOODARD Ann Felixstowe Road Runners FV40
308 43.37 88 THURLOW Julie Ipswich Jaffa FV50
309 43.37 14 JARRETT Jenny Felixstowe Road Runners FV40
310 43.39 352 COLEY David Felixstowe Road Runners MV55
311 43.39 91 ALCOCK Steven Hadleigh Hares MV40
312 43.42 360 MAYHEW Sandra Stowmarket Striders FV40
313 43.44 262 BANKS Tracey Hadleigh Hares FV40
314 43.46 127 O'HARLON Jenny Capel Cheetahs FV35
315 43.50 371 CROWE Sharon Stowmarket Striders FV35
316 43.52 266 CHITTOCK Mel Unattached MV50
317 43.54 173 GOLDSTONE Barry Ipswich Jaffa MV55
318 44.08 145 HUGGINS Nick St Edmunds Pacers MV55
319 44.10 317 KITCHING Michael Unattached MO
320 44.38 233 CHAPMAN Caroline Unattached FV45
321 44.42 120 TILLYARD Robert Unattached MV40
322 44.42 329 RAY Helen Felixstowe Road Runners FV40
323 44.54 367 BRYAN Jane Unattached FV40
324 44.55 403 LING Kevin Unattached MO
325 44.58 387 CHALLIS Helen Felixstowe Road Runners FV40
326 45.07 19 RAYNER Miranda Harwich Runners FV35
327 45.10 358 POTTS Gregory Springfield Striders MV40
328 45.14 232 PEMBROKE Debbie Unattached FV40
329 45.16 313 GOLD Lorraine Witham Running Club FV50
330 45.19 132 UFF Fred Framlingham Flyers MV60+
331 45.19 231 MEADER Ailsa Unattached FV40
332 45.20 216 FARNWORTH Richard Felixstowe Road Runners MV50
333 45.21 239 FILBY Jacqueline Unattached FV40
334 45.24 217 FARNWORTH Jayne Felixstowe Road Runners FV50
335 45.26 84 BROWNE Su Stowmarket Striders FV50
336 45.27 85 BROWNE Simon Stowmarket Striders MV45
337 45.28 174 GOLDSTONE Bridget Ipswich Jaffa FV45
338 45.32 354 NEIL Jennifer Harwich Runners FO
339 45.38 115 BEETON Angela Unattached FV40
340 45.49 118 WRIGHT Denise Stowmarket Striders FV40
341 45.53 200 HUGHES Wendy Stowmarket Striders FV45
342 46.07 202 PAGE Graham St Edmunds Pacers MV50
343 46.56 380 POTTER David Bungay Black Dog MV60+
344 46.57 246 KIRK Marianne Ipswich Jaffa FV55+
345 46.57 247 BURNELL John Unattached MV50
346 46.58 81 NUTLEY Philip St Edmunds Pacers MV55
347 47.12 179 BURDETT Angela Stowmarket Striders FV40
348 47.48 211 WATT Lesley Stowmarket Striders FV45
349 47.54 373 LEE Tracey Stowmarket Striders FV35
350 48.09 203 ROBINSON Jan Unattached FV55+
351 48.17 407 BORRETT Keith Stowmarket Striders MV50
352 48.49 389 WARREN Paul Unattached MV55
353 49.06 376 RIAT Prabh Orpington Road Runners FV35
354 49.24 249 DADGE Valerie Felixstowe Road Runners FV40
355 49.30 255 JOHNSON Ann Witham Running Club FV40
356 49.41 187 GUNESH Susan Felixstowe Road Runners FV45
357 49.41 186 GARDNER David Felixstowe Road Runners MV40
358 49.45 356 EDWARDS Clare Unattached FV35
359 49.45 205 MARTIN Stephen Unattached MV45
360 49.58 362 LEWIS Sue Stowmarket Striders FV45
361 50.39 280 WARBOYS Pip Unattached MV55
362 51.57 311 SMITH Lisa Hadleigh Hares FV35
363 52.00 290 HIBBLE Sarah Unattached FV35
364 52.23 64 MOGGAN Sue Stowmarket Striders FV55+
365 52.32 121 GRAHAM Pat Ipswich Jaffa FV55+
366 52.41 155 O'SULLIVAN Mary Ipswich Jaffa FV35
367 52.43 92 GAUGHAN Lisa Capel Cheetahs FV35
368 52.43 94 SKENE Karen Capel Cheetahs FV40
369 53.14 159 KELLY James Framlingham Flyers MV60+
370 53.21 237 FRENCH Brenda Unattached FV50
371 53.21 236 McNEAL Nicole Unattached FO
372 54.05 275 HARBORD Christopher Great Yarmouth Road Runners MV60+
373 54.26 391 MARTIN Sharon Unattached FV35
374 54.26 65 HARRISON Nigel Unattached MO
375 54.28 129 JARRETT Geraldine Capel Cheetahs FV35
376 54.29 224 WEST David Stowmarket Striders MV60+