HOME

Pos Time No Surname First Name Club Name Category
1 00:04:56 45 McKie Cameron Diss AC Boy Under 13
2 00:05:06 1 Revell Andrew Ipswich Harriers Boy Under 13
3 00:05:15 44 Powley James Ipswich Triathlon Club Boy Under 15
4 00:05:22 15 Mackenzie James Framlingham Flyers Boy Under 15
5 00:05:33 34 Driver Sarah Newmarket Joggers Girl Under 15
6 00:05:45 46 McKie Stephen Diss AC Male Senior
7 00:05:46 11 Edgley Joshua Newmarket Joggers Boy Under 13
8 00:05:47 3 Revell Laura Ipswich Harriers Girl Under 15
9 00:05:57 47 Hemson Max Unattached Boy Under 13
10 00:06:02 2 Revell Michael Ipswich Harriers Boy Under 13
11 00:06:05 49 Green Anna-Maria St Edmund Pacers Girl Under 15
12 00:06:06 30 Bewick Hannah Unattached Girl Under 13
13 00:06:06 37 Peake Katie Ipswich Jaffa Girl Under 13
14 00:06:10 32 Bown Paul Unattached Male Senior
15 00:06:13 42 Finegan Daniel Felixstowe Road Runners Boy Under 13
16 00:06:19 43 Stone Callum Unattached Boy Under 10
17 00:06:23 21 Shaw James Unattached Boy Under 13
18 00:06:27 41 Aldis Jake Unattached Boy Under 10
19 00:06:29 6 Debenham William Sir Robert Hitcham School Boy Under 10
20 00:06:30 7 Lamb Benjam Felixstowe Road Runners Boy Under 13
21 00:06:32 33 driver Jodie Newmarket Joggers Girl Under 13
22 00:06:33 12 Podd Jessica Newmarket Joggers Girl Under 10
23 00:06:36 28 Fray Callum Unattached Boy Under 10
24 00:06:39 19 Farres Ryan Unattached Boy Under 15
25 00:06:45 27 Alldis Ieuan St Edmund Pacers Boy Under 10
26 00:06:45 8 Cooledge Laura Unattached Girl Under 10
27 00:06:57 48 Johnstone Gaia St Edmund Pacers Girl Under 10
28 00:07:03 38 Peake Lucy Unattached Girl Under 10
29 00:07:27 23 Arfi Daniella Unattached Girl Under 13
30 00:07:28 13 Garvie Emelia Unattached Girl Under 10
31 00:07:47 40 Peake Adrian Unattached Female Senior
32 00:07:53 31 Maglean Jack Unattached Boy Under 15
33 00:07:55 24 Arfi Amy Unattached Girl Under 10
34 00:08:03 22 Arfi Barak Unattached Male Senior
35 00:08:06 29 Langridge Lucy Unattached Girl Under 13
36 00:10:03 36 Palmer Craig Diss AC Boy Under 15
37 00:10:40 39 Peake Emma Ipswich Jaffa Girl Under 13
38 00:10:51 35 Palmer Shaun Diss AC Boy Under 10
39 00:10:56 17 Farres Lilly Unattached Girl Under 13
40 00:11:11 16 Farres Rebecca Unattached Girl Under 10
41 00:15:16 25 Garvie Elisa Unattached Female Senior
42 00:15:16 26 Stockman Jenny Unattached Female Senior
43 00:23:36 18 Farres Holly Unattached Girl Under 15
dns/dnf 5 Debenham Thomas Sir Robert Hitcham School Boy Under 13
dns/dnf 4 Bailey Jordan Unattached Boy Under 15
dns/dnf 9 Buchanan James Unattached Boy Under 10
dns/dnf 10 Buchanan Abigail Unattached Girl Under 13
dns/dnf 14 Goodwin Rachel Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 20 Webb-Snowling Samuel Unattached Boy Under 13