HOME    BACK

Pos Time No First Name Surname Club Name Category
1 00:34:42 141 David Miller Woodbridge Shufflers Male Senior
2 00:35:05 173 Nick Earl Reading AC Male Senior
3 00:35:16 40 Richard Jordan Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
4 00:35:35 198 Gavin Davies Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
5 00:35:53 99 Roger Aldis Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
6 00:36:26 14 Nick Palmer Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
7 00:36:32 192 John Manlow Unattached Male Senior
8 00:36:52 197 James Preece Unattached Male Senior
9 00:37:23 223 Terry Back Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 50
10 00:37:36 147 Scott Macsephney Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
11 00:37:48 119 Roger Stone Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
12 00:37:51 132 Daniel Moss Unattached Male Senior
13 00:38:01 93 Jennie Roberts Ipswich Jaffa Female Senior
14 00:38:07 123 Wesley Benton Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
15 00:38:33 73 Richard Tateson Unattached Male Senior
16 00:38:36 190 Kevin Harper Witham RC Male Senior
17 00:38:39 235 John White Bungay Black Dog RC Male Vet 40
18 00:39:21 121 Paul Preston Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
19 00:39:28 12 Stuart Green Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
20 00:39:35 122 Darren Judd Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
21 00:39:55 233 Alistair Dick Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
22 00:40:17 11 Kevin Short Framlingham Flyers Male Vet 40
23 00:40:22 145 Darren Shepherd Unattached Male Senior
24 00:40:27 200 Daniel Preece Hadleigh Hares AC Male Senior
25 00:40:30 133 Ian Taylor Bungay Black Dog RC Male Vet 40
26 00:40:57 95 Rob Mackenzie Framlingham Flyers Male Vet 40
27 00:41:13 101 Andy Green Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
28 00:41:16 227 Brad Jones Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
29 00:41:19 1 Howard Revell Unattached Male Vet 40
30 00:41:55 20 Rick Berry The Saxons RC Male Senior
31 00:42:10 159 Baard Grindberg Tri Anglia Male Senior
32 00:42:15 104 Paul Shaw Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
33 00:42:18 215 Christian Gillibrand Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
34 00:42:29 58 Peter Thompson Norfolk Gazelles Male Vet 50
35 00:42:32 234 John Moore Unattached Male Senior
36 00:42:35 171 Amanda Henry Sudbury Joggers Female Senior
37 00:42:39 184 Gary Thompson Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
38 00:42:43 139 Daniel Kinsman The Saxons RC Male Senior
39 00:42:44 114 Greg Marshal Treasury AC Male Vet 50
40 00:42:52 213 Alex Wold Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
41 00:43:20 193 David Gilbert Unattached Male Vet 40
42 00:43:33 204 Mark Lewellen Unattached Male Senior
43 00:43:42 8 Christopher Jones The Saxons RC Male Vet 40
44 00:43:48 91 Lance Peters Unattached Male Senior
45 00:43:53 240 Wilfred Campbell Unattached Male Vet 40
46 00:43:54 148 Vicky Reynolds Ipswich Jaffa Female Senior
47 00:44:03 152 Julie Brown Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 40
48 00:44:06 79 Harry Clelland Unattached Male Vet 50
49 00:44:15 3 Sarah Vick The Saxons RC Female Senior
50 00:44:24 211 Reginald Woodard Unattached Male Vet 60
51 00:44:27 208 Alan Scarfe Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
52 00:44:30 23 Lee Philips The Saxons RC Male Senior
53 00:44:33 175 Mark Nowell Tri Anglia Male Vet 40
54 00:44:48 72 Iain Milligan St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
55 00:45:13 48 Colin Monks Blackheath & Bromley Harriers Male Vet 50
56 00:45:17 98 Rob Clayton Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 50
57 00:45:19 153 Christopher Moulton Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
58 00:45:21 218 Dannil Donlan Unattached No Cat.
59 00:45:28 232 Roland Shaw Bungay Black Dog RC Male Vet 50
60 00:45:52 28 Stewary Hambling Framlingham Flyers Male Vet 40
61 00:46:00 117 Richard Clarke The Saxons RC Male Vet 40
62 00:46:13 55 Steve Garvie Unattached Male Senior
63 00:46:28 157 Martin Lodge Road Runners Club Male Vet 40
64 00:46:33 144 Eric Marseille Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
65 00:46:37 237 Patrick Wright Unattached Male Senior
66 00:46:38 59 David Spanton Unattached Male Vet 40
67 00:46:40 244 Robert O'Brian Unattached Male Senior
68 00:46:43 87 Jenny Christian Wymondham AC Female Vet 50
69 00:46:45 128 Eric Hempstead Unattached Male Senior
70 00:46:46 25 Gary Lowe Suffolk Costal Runners N-Aff Male Vet 50
71 00:46:56 97 Mark Vince Woodbridge Shufflers Male Senior
72 00:47:08 21 Nigel Gilham Bungay Black Dog RC Male Vet 50
73 00:47:11 105 Bob Watt Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 50
74 00:47:15 116 Carol Shaw Sudbury Joggers Female Vet 50
75 00:47:16 81 Andrew Smith Bungay Black Dog RC  
76 00:47:29 167 Alys Kindred Unattached Female Senior
77 00:47:36 205 Steve Smedley Road Runners Club Male Vet 40
78 00:47:45 194 Tony Millett Norwich Road Runners Male Vet 50
79 00:47:52 10 Samantha Wing Thetford AC Female Senior
80 00:47:55 209 Jackie Abbott Framlingham Flyers Female Vet 40
81 00:48:03 102 Carolynn Anderson Newmarket Joggers Female Senior
82 00:48:09 124 Chris Perry St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
83 00:48:20 170 David Price Unattached Male Senior
84 00:48:21 226 Veronica Manly Wymondham AC Female Vet 50
85 00:48:29 42 Tim Finegan Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
86 00:48:29 83 David Tilley Team Ady Dale N-Aff Male Senior
87 00:48:33 82 Paul Savage Team Ady Dale N-Aff Male Senior
88 00:48:33 84 Ady Dale Team Ady Dale N-Aff Male Senior
89 00:48:34 125 Oliver Southgate Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
90 00:48:36 225 Matt Ellis Lowestoft RR Male Senior
91 00:48:38 239 Adrian Peirson City of Hull AC Male Senior
92 00:48:40 94 Peter Lennard Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 50
93 00:48:44 2 Eloise Calver St Edmund Pacers Female Senior
94 00:48:46 74 Barry Dixon Unattached Male Senior
95 00:48:47 229 Simon Lashmar Unattached Male Senior
96 00:48:48 228 Martin Larner Unattached Male Senior
97 00:49:03 241 Joe Colling Colchester & Tendring AC Male Senior
98 00:49:16 186 Steve Thomas Unattached Male Vet 40
99 00:49:23 62 Simon Rees Unattached Male Vet 40
100 00:49:24 221 Paul Worster Unattached Male Vet 40
101 00:49:28 179 Terry braverman Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 60
102 00:49:35 85 Sue Wallis Unattached Female Vet 40
103 00:49:40 75 Stephen Collis Unattached Male Senior
104 00:49:41 143 Amanda Mallett Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Vet 40
105 00:50:04 188 Colin Whale Bungay Black Dog RC Male Vet 40
106 00:50:07 142 Sarah Miller Ipswich Jaffa Female Senior
107 00:50:09 176 Nigel Seaman Unattached Male Senior
108 00:50:22 206 Richard Fellingham Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 50
109 00:50:33 146 Nic Bestow Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 40
110 00:50:37 88 Ronald Marsh Wymondham AC Male Vet 60
111 00:50:50 41 Neil Goldsmith Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
112 00:50:55 203 Alastair Kerr Unattached Male Senior
113 00:51:00 230 Scott Paterson Unattached Male Vet 40
114 00:51:21 189 Chari Gladwell Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 50
115 00:51:32 78 Tina Wilson Unattached Female Vet 40
116 00:51:34 38 Mark Wright The Saxons RC Male Vet 50
117 00:51:42 166 Kevin Hayward Unattached Male Vet 40
118 00:51:44 177 Cathy Lambert Unattached Female Vet 40
119 00:51:49 127 Dawn Pretty Unattached Female Vet 40
120 00:52:12 217 Dean Jennings Unattached Male Vet 40
121 00:52:22 45 John Tunaley Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 50
122 00:52:24 22 Mark Andrews Unattached Male Vet 40
123 00:52:26 165 Aimee Canham The Saxons RC Female Senior
124 00:52:28 80 Julia Green Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Senior
125 00:52:30 162 Sue Lowther Bungay Black Dog RC Female Senior
126 00:52:35 100 Alan Moore Fell Runners Association Male Vet 60
127 00:52:37 245 John Lambert Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 60
128 00:52:38 35 Karen Gedge Bungay Black Dog RC Female Vet 40
129 00:52:40 34 Ian Bown Unattached Male Vet 40
130 00:52:42 36 Barry Howard Unattached Male Senior
131 00:52:54 138 Maureen Wright Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 60
132 00:53:08 149 Bob Paul Bungay Black Dog RC Male Vet 50
133 00:53:12 107 Gary Taylor Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 40
134 00:53:28 238 Mark Galbraith Unattached Male Senior
135 00:53:53 178 David Peck Newmarket Tri Club Male Vet 60
136 00:53:54 65 Sati Sembhi Unattached Female Vet 40
137 00:54:01 86 Petre Rouse Unattached Male Senior
138 00:54:05 66 Rob Butler Unattached Male Vet 40
139 00:54:16 156 Andrew Watkins The Lushes N-Aff Male Vet 40
140 00:54:33 160 Tony Gallagher Unattached Male Vet 40
141 00:54:38 115 Robert Shaw Sudbury Joggers Male Vet 50
142 00:54:48 57 Carol Noker Hadleigh Hares AC Female Vet 40
143 00:54:48 199 Anthony Hamilton Unattached Male Vet 40
144 00:54:57 89 Brian Peck St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 60
145 00:55:22 216 John Cummings Unattached Male Vet 40
146 00:55:22 219 Roger Coombs Unattached Male Vet 60
147 00:55:29 71 James Denman Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
148 00:55:43 220 Jayne Wright Framlingham Flyers Female Senior
149 00:55:45 112 David McLaughlin Unattached Male Senior
150 00:55:46 111 Mark North Unattached Male Senior
151 00:56:03 214 Barry Palmer Diss AC Male Vet 40
152 00:56:15 113 Wendy McLaughlin Unattached Female Senior
153 00:56:18 90 Tracey Crawley Hadleigh Hares AC Female Vet 40
154 00:56:33 109 Susan Voules Unattached Female Vet 40
155 00:56:38 7 Edith Devaney-Jones The Saxons RC Female Vet 40
156 00:56:44 77 John Cookson Unattached Male Senior
157 00:56:44 76 Rachel Watson Unattached Female Senior
158 00:56:49 16 Lucy King Unattached Female Senior
159 00:57:03 163 Clare Carter Unattached Female Vet 40
160 00:57:04 164 Colin Carter Unattached Male Vet 60
161 00:57:04 161 Michael Tester Unattached Male Vet 40
162 00:57:05 185 Jonathan Girling Unattached Male Vet 40
163 00:57:15 39 Amanda Watling Unattached Female Vet 40
164 00:57:20 246 Kate Lee Framlingham Flyers Female Senior
165 00:57:56 222 Sally Sherington Unattached Female Vet 40
166 00:58:13 44 Mark Teager Unattached Male Vet 40
167 00:58:19 17 Alison Bills Unattached Female Senior
168 00:58:19 54 Jane Johnson Unattached Female Vet 40
169 00:58:26 212 Justin Barker Unattached Male Senior
170 00:58:26 118 jane Taylor Unattached Female Vet 40
171 00:58:27 172 Mark Alred Unattached Male Vet 40
172 00:58:35 187 Jeremy Bewick Framlingham Flyers Male Vet 40
173 00:58:41 29 Julie Thurlow Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 50
174 00:58:42 69 Andrew White The Lushes N-Aff Male Vet 40
175 00:59:03 151 Angela Wreford Unattached Female Senior
176 00:59:06 103 Steve Pitman Unattached Male Senior
177 00:59:06 183 Jane Richmond Watford Joggers Female Vet 50
178 00:59:14 135 Sean Davidson Unattached Male Senior
179 00:59:16 137 Neil Hunting Unattached Male Senior
180 00:59:18 51 Teresa Howarth Suffolk Costal Runners N-Aff Female Vet 40
181 00:59:24 195 Ian Jones Unattached Male Vet 40
182 00:59:25 136 Matthew Scutcher Unattached Male Senior
183 00:59:33 150 Laura Arfi Unattached Female Senior
184 00:59:34 43 Helen Finegan Felixstowe Road Runners Female Senior
185 00:59:43 96 Caroline Green Unattached Female Senior
186 01:00:08 224 Faye Barker Lowestoft RR Female Senior
187 01:00:21 47 Carol Worster Unattached Female Vet 40
188 01:00:37 56 Rosemary Tyler Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 50
189 01:00:54 126 Barry Goldstone Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 50
190 01:01:18 130 Robert Jack Bungay Black Dog RC Male Vet 40
191 01:01:29 131 Fried Bertrand Unattached Male Vet 60
192 01:01:29 236 Mervyn Hall Unattached Male Vet 50
193 01:01:55 168 Jenny Cardin Unattached No Cat.
194 01:01:55 169 Anita Beamish Unattached Female Senior
195 01:01:56 247 Marie Grimes Ipswich Jaffa Female Senior
196 01:01:59 207 Pip Warboys Unattached Male Vet 50
197 01:03:32 33 Karen Roxburgh Unattached Female Senior
198 01:03:36 201 Ali Cornock Hadleigh Hares AC Female Vet 40
199 01:03:39 49 Philip Nutley St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 60
200 01:03:54 110 Sarah Bultz Unattached Female Senior
201 01:03:57 70 Paul Ward The Lushes N-Aff Male Vet 40
202 01:04:37 129 Brian Turner Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 60
203 01:04:52 202 Katy Nash Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
204 01:06:15 181 Anna Kindred Unattached Female Senior
205 01:06:15 180 Tom Kindred Unattached Male Senior
206 01:06:39 210 Michael Kemp Unattached Male Senior
207 01:06:49 108 Debbie Taylor Unattached Female Vet 40
208 01:07:26 27 Karen Debenham Woodbridge L/Netball N-Aff Female Vet 40
209 01:07:52 243 Melanie Bigden Unattached Female Vet 50
210 01:07:54 191 Eric Daykin Road Runners Club Male Vet 60
211 01:08:08 50 Sarah Keeble Suffolk Costal Runners N-Aff Female Senior
212 01:08:09 30 Alison Leech Unattached Female Senior
213 01:08:25 134 Christopher Ademek Unattached Male Vet 40
214 01:11:13 242 Chris Harbord Gt Yarmouth RRC Male Vet 60
dns/dnf 4 Ricky Peacher Framlingham Flyers Male Senior
dns/dnf 6 Alesha Gooderham Framlingham Flyers Female Senior
dns/dnf 106 Peter Pearce Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 120 Gail Pryke Hadleigh Hares AC Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 31 Pat Graham Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Vet 50
dns/dnf 60 Andrew Bunn Liverpool Harriers Male Senior
dns/dnf 196 Simon Millett Norwich Road Runners Male Senior
dns/dnf 52 Chris Cornish Suffolk Costal Runners N-Aff Male Senior
dns/dnf 32 Geoff Buchanan Woodbridge Shufflers Male Senior
dns/dnf 5 Sue Osborne Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 9 Caroline Reynolds Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 13 Teresa Bailey Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 15 Maximillion King Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 18 Maxine Bills Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 19 Iris Carr Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 24 Jacqui Martin Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 26 Andy Mitcham Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 37 Peter Harrison Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 46 John Penny Unattached Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 53 Victoria Moseley Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 61 Carl Webb-Snowling Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 63 Richard Harvey Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 64 Jenny Jones Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 67 Steven Taylor Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 68 Peter Bultz Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 92 Frank Tyldesley Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 140 Melvyn Chittock Unattached Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 154 Elisa Garvie Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 158 Andrew Garvie Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 174 Daniel Askew Unattached No Cat.
dns/dnf 182 Felicity Richmond Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 231 Guy Hayward Unattached Male Senior