HOME

Pos Time No Surname First Name Club Name Category
1 01:11:43 3 Molyneux Paul Springfield Striders AC Male Senior
2 01:14:31 2 Chandler Gary Springfield Striders AC Male Senior
3 01:15:16 527 Miller David Woodbridge Shufflers Male Senior
4 01:16:39 5 Prewer Carl Lowestoft RR Male Senior
5 01:17:05 4 Davies Gavin Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
6 01:17:37 221 Laing David Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
7 01:17:50 496 Reed David St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
8 01:18:05 1 Jordan Richard Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 50
9 01:18:16 391 Day Ian Ely Runners Male Senior
10 01:18:42 117 Sharman Kevin Lowestoft RR Male Senior
11 01:18:50 445 Cooke Christopher St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
12 01:20:14 514 Horlock Martin Norwich Road Runners Male Senior
13 01:20:31 539 Crook Mark Springfield Striders AC Male Senior
14 01:21:02 259 Chenery Robert Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
15 01:21:17 444 Smith Nick Clopton Emu Breeders Male Senior
16 01:21:20 364 Caisley Ben Unattached Male Senior
17 01:21:25 502 Eve James Unattached Male Senior
18 01:21:54 537 Harper Kevin Witham RC Male Senior
19 01:21:58 190 Roberts Jennie Ipswich Jaffa Female Senior
20 01:22:14 401 White John Bungay Black Dog RC Male Vet 40
21 01:22:34 440 Benton Wesley Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
22 01:22:40 225 Jordan Tamara Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
23 01:22:42 485 Back Terry Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 50
24 01:23:48 149 Long Julian St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
25 01:24:00 464 Russell John Thurrock Harriers Male Senior
26 01:24:26 81 McClelland Paul Harwich Runners Male Vet 40
27 01:24:52 451 Pinney Mark Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
28 01:25:12 479 Clarke Nicholas Unattached Male Senior
29 01:25:20 268 Taylor Tom Ipswich Harriers Male Senior
30 01:25:22 453 Hudson Patrick Unattached Male Senior
31 01:25:47 278 Harrison Simon Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
32 01:25:53 480 Moss Daniel Unattached Male Senior
33 01:25:57 408 Lark Shaun Lowestoft RR Male Senior
34 01:26:15 191 Green Stuart Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
35 01:26:30 214 Campbell Wilfred Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
36 01:26:35 468 Holt David Bedford Harriers Male Vet 50
37 01:27:20 178 Dick Alistar Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
38 01:27:21 526 Peck Andrew Gt Yarmouth RRC Male Senior
39 01:27:22 366 Weston John Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 50
40 01:27:24 241 Disney Richard Reading AC Male Vet 50
41 01:27:25 535 Cordwell June Springfield Striders AC Female Senior
42 01:27:27 524 Belsam Nataha Ipswich Jaffa Female Senior
43 01:27:59 371 Peirce Kevin Ipswich Harriers Male Senior
44 01:28:20 555 Greener Mike Unattached Male Senior
45 01:28:32 194 Entwistle Joshua Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
46 01:28:43 51 Lowe Andrew Unattached Male Senior
47 01:28:52 42 Bemmer Steven Unattached Male Senior
48 01:28:54 240 Green Andy Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
49 01:28:59 411 Thorpe John Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
50 01:29:09 252 Williams Jayne Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 35
51 01:29:33 280 Ackerley Roger Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 40
52 01:29:58 442 Hardcastle Will Unattached Male Senior
53 01:30:16 463 Mackenzie Robin Framlingham Flyers Male Vet 40
54 01:30:42 507 Hillier Neil Unattached Male Senior
55 01:30:49 549 Munns Brian Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 40
56 01:30:53 310 Levinson Steve Unattached Male Vet 50
57 01:30:54 69 Parkin Neil Unattached Male Senior
58 01:30:57 77 Gillibrand Christian Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
59 01:31:09 510 Thompson Gary Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
60 01:31:21 46 Chorley Chris Bungay Black Dog RC Male Vet 40
61 01:31:35 494 Hunt Steve Hadleigh Hares AC Male Vet 40
62 01:31:39 512 Chapman Graham Ely Runners Male Vet 50
63 01:31:47 402 Smith Jem Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
64 01:31:57 348 Glynn Mick Diss AC Male Vet 40
65 01:32:01 220 Jennings Val Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 35
66 01:32:08 547 Calver Laurence Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 40
67 01:32:12 88 Ruth Michael Gt Bentley Running Club Male Senior
68 01:32:16 260 Chenery Duncan Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
69 01:32:26 332 Macrosson Ker Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 50
70 01:32:40 247 Watson Bill Reading Road Runners Male Vet 40
71 01:32:45 204 Fortune Alex Unattached Male Senior
72 01:32:46 383 Arbon Mark Unattached Male Vet 40
73 01:33:03 466 Heron Carl Queensbury RC (Bradford) Male Vet 40
74 01:33:16 556 Greener John Unattached Male Senior
75 01:33:23 525 Grealy Mike Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 50
76 01:33:25 205 Hate Nicola Ipswich Jaffa Female Senior
77 01:33:40 319 Gray Steve Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
78 01:33:41 359 Woodward Guy Unattached Male Senior
79 01:33:46 120 Whiston Arthur Colchester Harriers Male Vet 50
80 01:33:57 433 Doyle Mark Harwich Runners Male Vet 40
81 01:34:06 238 Rogers Nigel Unattached Male Senior
82 01:34:08 307 Jewson Erine Benfleet Running Club Male Vet 50
83 01:34:12 421 Barltrop Verne 100 Marathon Club Male Vet 60+
84 01:34:15 358 Gant Matthew Hadleigh Hares AC Male Senior
85 01:34:17 177 Driscoll John Colchester Harriers Male Vet 50
86 01:34:21 275 Davis Maria Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 35
87 01:34:24 311 Bloomfield Jason Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
88 01:35:36 357 Dye Richard Bungay Black Dog RC Male Vet 40
89 01:35:48 334 King Richard Unattached Male Vet 40
90 01:35:53 419 McMillion Alexanda Colchester Harriers Male Vet 40
91 01:36:06 263 Philips Lee The Saxons RC Male Senior
92 01:36:17 293 Brown Julie Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 45
93 01:36:32 455 Reynolds Vicky Ipswich Jaffa Female Senior
94 01:36:55 536 Clayden Ray Unattached Male Vet 50
95 01:37:18 160 Daines Michael Unattached Male Vet 40
96 01:37:18 448 Caton Andrew Unattached Male Senior
97 01:37:20 158 Brookshaw Paul Gt Yarmouth RRC Male Vet 40
98 01:37:27 545 Larke Baz St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
99 01:37:29 91 Langford Richard Unattached Male Vet 40
100 01:37:32 197 Jordan Rebecca Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
101 01:37:48 215 Lankester Mark Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
102 01:38:03 381 Downing Peter Unattached Male Vet 50
103 01:38:05 114 Randell-Read Steven Lowestoft RR Male Vet 40
104 01:38:06 318 Bird Kevin Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
105 01:38:09 57 Suttle Haley Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
106 01:38:10 548 Withers Jim Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 50
107 01:38:12 436 Edmunds Peter Unattached Male Vet 50
108 01:38:25 465 McGuigan Dan FVS Tri Club Male Senior
109 01:38:52 379 Jones Christopher The Saxons RC Male Vet 40
110 01:38:53 452 Brown Sean Unattached Male Senior
111 01:38:58 470 Joyce Alistair Unattached Male Vet 40
112 01:39:00 258 Hughes Mel Unattached Male Vet 40
113 01:39:03 224 Etherington Stephen Gt Yarmouth RRC Male Vet 40
114 01:39:23 533 Ranson Ashleigh Colchester & Tendring AC Male Senior
115 01:39:25 174 Kading Jan Unattached Female Senior
116 01:39:49 76 Newman Richard Harwich Runners Male Vet 40
117 01:39:51 264 Ross Mark Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 40
118 01:39:56 11 Cullinana John Serpentine Running Club Male Senior
119 01:39:59 362 Brown Andrew Unattached Male Vet 40
120 01:40:04 34 Clayton Rob Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 50
121 01:40:05 410 Chapman Alan Unattached Male Senior
122 01:40:07 283 Croucher Anthony Gt Yarmouth RRC Male Senior
123 01:40:21 161 Bees Fred Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 60+
124 01:40:23 315 Levett Jonny Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
125 01:40:30 210 Walne Jason Unattached Male Senior
126 01:40:42 285 Vince Mark Woodbridge Shufflers Male Senior
127 01:41:06 256 Sears Christopher Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 40
128 01:41:07 99 Pasterson Paul Unattached Male Senior
129 01:41:10 150 Prance Carole Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
130 01:41:11 113 Evens Andrew Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
131 01:41:13 481 Hempstead Eric Unattached Male Senior
132 01:41:14 33 Coxhill Ian Unattached Male Senior
133 01:41:45 304 Womack Mark Lowestoft RR Male Senior
134 01:41:49 509 Lavin Paddy Sudbury Joggers Male Vet 40
135 01:41:51 356 Heal David Garden City Runners Male Vet 40
136 01:41:52 353 Holt John Unattached Male Vet 50
137 01:41:55 551 Brand Roger St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
138 01:42:04 43 Young Patrick Unattached Male Vet 40
139 01:42:15 101 Quantrill Clive Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
140 01:42:15 180 Lindop Simon Unattached Male Senior
141 01:42:21 534 Pyle Nicola Colchester & Tendring AC Female Vet 35
142 01:42:22 244 Frith Nigel Bourton Road Runners Male Vet 40
143 01:42:24 249 Smith Vincent Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
144 01:42:26 291 Hedgecock Jonathan Unattached Male Senior
145 01:42:28 269 taylor Jackie Unattached Female Vet 35
146 01:42:32 60 Davidson Mick Unattached Male Vet 40
147 01:42:37 200 Smith Barry Lowestoft RR Male Vet 40
148 01:42:46 557 Newman Sophie Unattached Female Senior
149 01:42:47 454 Kruppa Peter Unattached Male Senior
150 01:42:53 67 Cousins Lee Unattached Male Senior
151 01:43:04 390 Everitt David Unattached Male Senior
152 01:43:05 553 Coleman James Unattached Male Senior
153 01:43:10 439 Marseille Eric Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
154 01:43:11 412 Marsh David Unattached Male Senior
155 01:43:20 219 Coe William Unattached Male Senior
156 01:43:27 134 Everitt Geoff Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 60+
157 01:43:28 202 Cotton Anthony BRJ Huntingdon RRC Male Vet 60+
158 01:43:39 532 Roney Jon Unattached Male Senior
159 01:43:46 473 Elminowski Edward Unattached Male Vet 40
160 01:43:48 239 Burton Andrew Unattached Male Senior
161 01:43:53 503 Wood David Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
162 01:43:55 542 Dunham Leslie Colchester Harriers Male Vet 50
163 01:43:57 513 Culverhouse Steve Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
164 01:43:58 320 Cook Christopher St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
165 01:44:15 389 Shevlin Stuart Unattached Male Senior
166 01:44:31 554 Greener John Bildeston Bounders AC Male Vet 60+
167 01:44:38 296 Snailham Leigh Lowestoft RR Male Senior
168 01:44:47 528 Moulson Richard Unattached Male Senior
169 01:44:48 41 Schwer Paul Unattached Male Vet 40
170 01:44:49 316 Levett Kim Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
171 01:44:52 182 O'Connor Rachel Witham RC Female Senior
172 01:44:54 300 Thurgood Ian Unattached Male Vet 40
173 01:44:56 165 Daniels David Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
174 01:45:00 339 Clarke Paul St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
175 01:45:03 343 Covell Andrew Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 40
176 01:45:14 176 Geraghty Charmaine Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
177 01:45:22 148 Flynn Paul Unattached Male Senior
178 01:45:23 552 Skelton Rob Unattached Male Vet 40
179 01:45:26 425 Mills Clive Unattached Male Senior
180 01:45:35 317 Belsom Tina Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
181 01:45:36 377 McDonnell Stacy Unattached Female Vet 35
182 01:45:46 354 Brigden Martin Unattached Male Vet 50
183 01:45:50 231 Burt Anthony Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Senior
184 01:45:52 267 Woster Paul Unattached Male Vet 40
185 01:45:54 355 Lockwood Simon Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Senior
186 01:45:58 392 Page James Unattached Male Vet 40
187 01:46:00 140 Waggott Penny Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
188 01:46:06 324 Wallis Susan Unattached Female Vet 45
189 01:46:10 308 Linden Stephen St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
190 01:46:17 417 Woolridge Kate Ipswich Jaffa Female Senior
191 01:46:25 172 Moggan Frank Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 50
192 01:46:44 531 Gibbs Julian Unattached Male Senior
193 01:46:47 336 Frost Peter Unattached Male Vet 40
194 01:46:51 15 Finegan Tim Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
195 01:47:07 429 White Paul Unattached Male Vet 40
196 01:47:08 415 Mallett Amanda Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Vet 35
197 01:47:15 321 Jack Becky Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
198 01:47:21 129 Avery Mark Unattached Male Vet 40
199 01:47:23 380 Riches Graham Unattached Male Vet 40
200 01:47:28 368 Lewis Debbie Witham RC Female Vet 45
201 01:47:32 538 Longman Michael Unattached Male Senior
202 01:47:35 137 Montgomery James Witham RC Male Vet 40
203 01:47:38 248 Burrows Claire Unattached Female Senior
204 01:47:41 505 Docherty William Unattached Male Vet 50
205 01:47:43 138 Watling Sean Gt Bentley Running Club Male Senior
206 01:47:47 98 Tovell Charlie Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 40
207 01:47:59 62 Richardson Andrew Unattached Male Senior
208 01:48:04 144 Ghant Debbie Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
209 01:48:10 407 Newton Michael Unattached Male Vet 40
210 01:48:20 325 Richmond Felicity Unattached Female Senior
211 01:48:30 265 Basham Leslie Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 50
212 01:48:32 223 Steensma Vincent Unattached Male Senior
213 01:48:49 495 Sanders Barbara Hadleigh Hares AC Female Vet 45
214 01:48:50 333 Smedley Steve Road Runners Club Male Vet 40
215 01:48:55 400 Garlick Chris Unattached Male Vet 40
216 01:48:58 497 Speariett Neil Unattached Male Senior
217 01:48:58 499 Zilke Kimberly Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
218 01:49:09 376 Brown James Unattached Male Vet 40
219 01:49:11 360 Buchanan Geoff Woodbridge Shufflers Male Senior
220 01:49:16 462 Wilson Karen Unattached Female Vet 35
221 01:49:21 420 Bestow Nik Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 40
222 01:49:28 478 Hancock Susanna Unattached Female Vet 35
223 01:49:34 508 Hales Gary Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
224 01:49:35 550 Goodman Mark Unattached Male Senior
225 01:49:42 257 Toogood Rachel Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
226 01:49:44 218 Coe Fiona Unattached Female Vet 35
227 01:49:50 406 Fox Jonathan Ely Runners Male Vet 40
228 01:49:59 543 Fitzgerald Matthew Unattached Male Senior
229 01:50:04 187 Shewbridge Paul Tiptree Road Runners Male Vet 50
230 01:50:06 523 Lambert Cathy Unattached Female Vet 35
231 01:50:41 183 Sudell Kate Unattached Female Senior
232 01:50:45 201 Lundenmuss-Ward Nigel Lowestoft RR Male Senior
233 01:51:04 372 Ney David Unattached Male Vet 50
234 01:51:05 229 Abbott Stuart Woodbridge Shufflers Male Senior
235 01:51:07 95 Sims Matthew Unattached Male Senior
236 01:51:11 279 Coote Jennifer Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 35
237 01:51:23 193 Moland David Unattached Male Vet 40
238 01:51:31 498 Ryan Martin Unattached Male Vet 40
239 01:51:34 469 Campbell-Barr Julian Unattached Female Vet 35
240 01:51:44 520 Hamon Derrel Unattached Male Senior
241 01:51:46 326 Murphy Amber Unattached Female Senior
242 01:51:49 45 Sauerzapf Bobbie Bungay Black Dog RC Female Vet 45
243 01:51:54 350 Townsend Lara Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet 35
244 01:51:56 292 Gardiner Frank Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 50
245 01:51:57 374 Boggis Fred Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 50
246 01:52:14 168 Shearing Mark Unattached Male Senior
247 01:52:19 70 Calver Eloise St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 35
248 01:52:26 92 Thomas Neil Bungay Black Dog RC Male Senior
249 01:52:38 100 Stroud Andrew Unattached Male Vet 40
250 01:52:42 213 Chittick David Unattached Male Vet 40
251 01:52:45 414 Carter Clare Unattached Female Vet 35
252 01:52:46 331 Neale Marion Unattached Female Vet 35
253 01:52:49 405 Fox Charlotte Unattached Female Vet 35
254 01:52:50 558 Catterwell Nadia Woodbridge Shufflers Female Senior
255 01:52:51 351 Wright Maureen Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 55
256 01:52:56 157 Packham Craig Unattached Male Senior
257 01:53:06 438 Horton Lindsey Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet 35
258 01:53:27 143 Elfett Mark Lowestoft RR Male Vet 40
259 01:53:28 207 Freezer Richard Unattached Male Senior
260 01:53:30 294 Furnish Barry Unattached Male Vet 60+
261 01:53:31 341 Bown Ian Unattached Male Vet 40
262 01:53:36 297 Wilson Tina Unattached Female Vet 45
263 01:53:39 22 Ellis Jenny Unattached Female Senior
264 01:53:43 48 Renshaw Kenneth Dereham Runners Male Vet 40
265 01:53:47 435 Geddes Tom Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 50
266 01:53:57 189 Ryan John Unattached Male Vet 40
267 01:53:59 501 Tomlinson Robert Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
268 01:54:02 422 Biss Steve Unattached Male Vet 40
269 01:54:08 522 Meader William Unattached Male Vet 40
270 01:54:09 243 Hunt Fiona Unattached Female Vet 35
271 01:54:19 82 Finch Peter Unattached Male Vet 40
272 01:54:22 222 Sharp Lorna Unattached Female Senior
273 01:54:25 236 ingleby David Hadleigh Hares AC Male Vet 50
274 01:54:28 83 Jarmam Sarah Unattached Female Senior
275 01:54:32 188 Ryan Philip Unattached Male Senior
276 01:54:45 388 Ryder Tim Unattached Male Vet 40
277 01:54:54 472 Donovan Clare North Norfolk Beach Runners Female Senior
278 01:54:56 471 Jump Andrew Unattached Male Senior
279 01:55:10 349 Hoyle Stephanie Diss AC Female Vet 35
280 01:55:14 171 Stannett Kate Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Vet 45
281 01:55:15 93 Hatton Karen St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 45
282 01:55:18 476 Greggor Ruth Martlesham Leisure Club Non.Af Female Vet 35
283 01:55:39 302 Southgate Oliver Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
284 01:55:42 226 Pryke Vanessa Unattached Female Senior
285 01:55:43 395 Maulkerson Rosalind Unattached Female Vet 35
286 01:55:46 270 Taylor Chris Unattached Male Vet 40
287 01:55:46 432 Cartwright Barry Lowestoft RR Male Senior
288 01:56:06 484 Rendrick Alastair Castle Point Joggers Male Vet 50
289 01:56:30 338 Smith Harry Framlingham Flyers Male Vet 40
290 01:56:43 166 Fitzpatrick Cliff Unattached Male Senior
291 01:56:58 68 Nokes Carol Hadleigh Hares AC Female Vet 45
292 01:57:03 506 Hutchinson Susan Serpentine RC Female Senior
293 01:57:16 36 Bone Chris Hadleigh Hares AC Male Senior
294 01:57:19 490 Humphries Frances Brentwood Trotters Female Vet 55
295 01:57:22 262 Wood Hannah Ipswich Jaffa Female Senior
296 01:57:31 61 Henry Paul Unattached Male Vet 40
297 01:57:35 122 Rush Andrew Unattached Male Senior
298 01:57:45 427 Runciman Lee East Essex Tri Club Male Senior
299 01:57:45 428 Case Robert Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
300 01:57:55 301 Ennis Christina Unattached Female Vet 45
301 01:58:11 322 Taylor Gary Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 40
302 01:58:13 126 Hook Carrie 53-12 Multisports Female Vet 35
303 01:58:20 519 Wash Darren Unattached Male Senior
304 01:58:34 521 Pembroke Debbie Unattached Female Vet 35
305 01:58:35 450 Goble Richard Unattached Male Vet 40
306 01:58:39 40 Ravenhill Natalie Unattached Female Vet 35
307 01:58:50 74 Nasmyth-Miller Dominic Unattached Male Vet 40
308 01:58:56 133 Hanman Tim Unattached Male Senior
309 01:58:57 119 Causon Roger Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 50
310 01:58:58 375 Brown Nicolette Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet 45
311 01:59:06 517 Strange Peter Unattached Male Vet 40
312 01:59:07 286 Webb John Unattached Male Vet 50
313 01:59:14 559 Meykoon Mioka Unattached Female Senior
314 01:59:15 170 Stannett Charlie Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 50
315 01:59:20 116 Ward Tracey Unattached Female Senior
316 01:59:24 277 Brookes Mandy Unattached Female Vet 35
317 01:59:39 446 Craddock Rachel Unattached Female Senior
318 01:59:40 305 Toms David Brandon Fern Hoppers Male Vet 50
319 01:59:42 89 Ecclestone Hazel Unattached Female Vet 35
320 01:59:43 460 Porter Caroline Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet 35
321 01:59:44 198 Cloud Samantha Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 35
322 01:59:55 121 Skoyles Peter Unattached Male Vet 40
323 02:00:07 340 Hunter Andrew Unattached Male Vet 50
324 02:00:09 72 Reed James Unattached Male Senior
325 02:00:26 65 Jardine Sandie Newmarket Joggers Female Vet 45
326 02:00:32 217 Florence Anne Diss AC Female Vet 55
327 02:00:43 544 Norman Steve Unattached Male Senior
328 02:00:45 6 Moir Gail Unattached Female Vet 35
329 02:00:46 154 Rickard John Castle Point Joggers Male Vet 50
330 02:00:54 230 Bultz Peter Unattached Male Vet 40
331 02:00:55 441 ray Helen Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 35
332 02:00:57 477 Lamacraft Meryven Unattached Male Vet 60+
333 02:00:58 347 Wade Tracy Unattached Female Vet 35
334 02:01:05 179 Crowhurst Emma Unattached Female Vet 35
335 02:01:06 431 Hopegood James Witham RC Male Vet 40
336 02:01:24 115 Randell-Read Susan Lowestoft RR Female Vet 35
337 02:01:26 164 Burgess Marion Lowestoft RR Female Vet 45
338 02:01:27 111 Collins Raymond Unattached Male Senior
339 02:02:25 26 Ling Kevin Unattached Male Senior
340 02:02:29 342 Strowger Vicki Woodbridge Shufflers Female Senior
341 02:02:31 330 Potter Sue Bungay Black Dog RC Female Vet 45
342 02:02:37 416 Hargadon Sue Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Vet 45
343 02:02:55 147 Stubberfield John Unattached Male Vet 50
344 02:03:14 560 Embery Melissa Dagenham '88 Runners Female Vet 35
345 02:03:39 404 Linnett Michael Unattached Male Vet 40
346 02:03:51 84 Rayner Miranda Harwich Runners Female Vet 35
347 02:04:00 142 Hughes Wendy Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
348 02:04:24 274 Jennings Dean Unattached Male Vet 40
349 02:04:28 211 Ward Jeremy Unattached Male Vet 40
350 02:04:42 345 McEachern John Springfield Striders AC Male Senior
351 02:04:42 346 McEachern Vikki Springfield Striders AC Female Senior
352 02:04:44 344 Down Gary Springfield Striders AC Male Vet 40
353 02:04:56 518 Towns Jill Unattached Female Vet 45
354 02:05:05 195 Thurlow Julie Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 45
355 02:05:06 12 Alcock Steve Hadleigh Hares AC Male Vet 40
356 02:05:09 409 Challis William Unattached Male Vet 40
357 02:05:11 44 Templeman Clare Unattached Female Vet 35
358 02:05:13 233 Penaluna Lorna Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 35
359 02:05:14 234 Penaluna Karl Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
360 02:05:19 434 Smith Rohan Unattached Male Senior
361 02:05:22 253 Stewart Amy Unattached Female Senior
362 02:05:23 232 Andrews Mandy Unattached Female Vet 35
363 02:05:24 290 Markowski Charlotte Unattached Female Vet 35
364 02:05:26 443 Scott Jonathan Clopton Emu Breeders Male Senior
365 02:05:38 181 Murphy Sarah-Jane Unattached Female Vet 35
366 02:05:39 271 Harper Hayley Unattached Female Senior
367 02:05:47 104 Gillanpaa Elina Unattached Female Senior
368 02:05:48 516 Cummings John Unattached Male Vet 40
369 02:06:01 123 Gooch Stephen Unattached Male Vet 40
370 02:06:16 105 Valikoski Heli Unattached Female Senior
371 02:06:24 78 Clarke Vaughan Unattached Male Senior
372 02:06:44 489 Vella Carl Haverhill Running Club Male Senior
373 02:06:45 208 Barr Pauline Felixstowe Road Runners Female Senior
374 02:06:45 363 Gammons Charlotte Felixstowe Road Runners Female Senior
375 02:07:15 128 Stone Liz Unattached Female Vet 45
376 02:07:17 491 Galie Shela Unattached Female Vet 45
377 02:07:19 173 Alley Dave Unattached Male Vet 40
378 02:07:29 159 Foulkes Mark Unattached Male Senior
379 02:07:31 309 Knock Simon Unattached Male Vet 40
380 02:07:34 298 reynolds Steve Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
381 02:08:06 515 Smith Ian Unattached Male Vet 40
382 02:08:15 530 Gittos Kenneth Unattached Male Vet 60+
383 02:08:24 242 Lauier Phillip Lowestoft RR Male Vet 50
384 02:08:44 430 Jack Bob Bungay Black Dog RC Male Vet 40
385 02:08:45 16 Griss Trevor Unattached Male Senior
386 02:09:30 437 Cook Jane Wymondham AC Female Vet 35
387 02:09:31 423 wood Matthew Unattached Male Senior
388 02:09:32 424 Scarlett Dave Unattached Male Senior
389 02:09:33 426 Bristow Liam Unattached Male Senior
390 02:09:39 250 Adams Mark Unattached Male Vet 40
391 02:09:40 112 Squirrel Nicky Unattached Female Vet 35
392 02:09:45 79 Jarman Derek Unattached Male Vet 50
393 02:09:47 125 Stuckey Liz Witham RC Female Senior
394 02:10:29 396 Plunkit Oliver Unattached Male Senior
395 02:10:54 398 Tester Michael Unattached Male Vet 40
396 02:10:54 413 Carter Colin Unattached Male Vet 60+
397 02:10:58 504 Kimbrew Gemma Unattached Female Senior
398 02:11:05 185 Severy Elizabeth Unattached Female Vet 45
399 02:11:17 335 Payne Joanna Unattached Female Vet 45
400 02:11:47 546 Docherty John Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 60+
401 02:12:01 192 Marsh Jason Unattached Male Senior
402 02:12:01 458 Spinks Roger Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 60+
403 02:12:10 369 Owen Mary Haverhill Running Club Female Vet 55
404 02:13:02 287 Lawrenson Julie Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 35
405 02:13:33 184 Suckling Shirley Hadleigh Hares AC Female Vet 45
406 02:13:35 50 Clark Jordan Unattached Male Senior
407 02:13:41 385 Simmonds Sally Unattached Female Vet 35
408 02:13:42 387 Parker Stephen Unattached Male Vet 40
409 02:13:43 447 Wardle David Unattached Male Senior
410 02:13:52 467 Taylor Jane Unattached Female Vet 45
411 02:13:53 511 Coombs Roger Unattached Male Vet 60+
412 02:14:02 461 Porter Keith Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 50
413 02:14:52 38 O'Connor Neil Unattached Male Senior
414 02:14:52 39 O'Connor Andrea Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
415 02:15:24 155 Hill Keith Unattached Male Vet 60+
416 02:15:46 327 Reed Laura Unattached Female Senior
417 02:15:57 9 Hunting Neil Unattached Male Senior
418 02:16:15 323 Taylor Debbie Unattached Female Vet 35
419 02:16:20 124 Allen Bill Lowestoft RR Male Vet 50
420 02:16:23 216 Green Caroline Unattached Female Senior
421 02:16:31 482 Woodman Adrian Unattached Male Senior
422 02:17:00 561 Bemmer Brian Unattached Male Vet 50
423 02:17:05 8 Scutcher Matthew Unattached Male Senior
424 02:18:45 266 Woster Carol Unattached Female Vet 45
425 02:18:55 237 Kirk Stuart Unattached Male Senior
426 02:19:09 529 Pratt Maggi Hailsham Harriers Female Vet 45
427 02:19:16 175 Moore Stephanie City of Norwich AC Female Senior
428 02:19:17 49 Renshaw Diane Dereham Runners Female Vet 45
429 02:19:50 59 Thomas Glyn Unattached Male Vet 40
430 02:19:50 13 Howard Michelle Unattached Female Vet 35
431 02:20:03 456 Evens Rob Tri Anglia Male Senior
432 02:20:03 457 Quentin-Hicks Kate Conac Female Senior
433 02:20:03 475 Money Marie Conac Female Senior
434 02:20:33 299 Turner Brian Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 60+
435 02:20:50 295 Allen Victoria Lowestoft RR Female Senior
436 02:21:15 492 Manning Cathy Unattached Female Senior
437 02:21:16 493 Churchill George Reading AC Male Senior
438 02:24:37 118 Causon Jacky Unattached Female Vet 55
439 02:25:02 487 Duffett Carly Unattached Female Senior
440 02:25:11 14 Wade Kerry Unattached Female Senior
441 02:25:11 58 Johnson Ian Unattached Male Senior
442 02:25:35 328 Hill Alan Unattached Male Vet 50
443 02:26:13 169 Page Rita Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet 45
444 02:26:30 186 Severy Andrew Unattached Male Vet 50
445 02:28:19 273 Prior John Unattached Male Vet 60+
446 02:30:22 203 Norris John Road Runners Club Male Vet 40
447 02:31:54 52 Thompson Michael Unattached Male Vet 40
448 02:32:54 56 Parsons Andy Unattached Male Senior
449 02:32:55 53 Persighetti Helen Unattached Female Vet 45
450 02:34:58 90 Younge Colin Unattached Male Senior
451 02:35:38 30 Trudgett Mary Unattached Female Vet 35
452 02:36:08 73 Nasmyth-Miller Sarah Unattached Female Vet 35
453 02:36:08 96 Sims Sam Unattached Female Vet 35
454 02:38:26 541 Fossett Tony Unattached Male Senior
455 02:47:04 10 Skene Helen Unattached Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 7 Egan Scott Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 17 Nower Jane Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 18 Graham Pat Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 55
dns/dnf 19 Banks Gordon Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 20 Gooding Daniel Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 21 Ellis Jason Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 23 Emmens Daniel