HOME

Pos Time No First Name Surname Club Name Category
1 00:12:09 163 Craig Slocombe Unattached Male Senior
2 00:12:31 133 Tom Bailey Unattached Male Under 16
3 00:13:16 166 Laura Hillyard Colchester & Tentring AC Female Under 16
4 00:13:18 190 James Powley Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Under 16
5 00:13:22 178 Malcolm Statham Colchester Harriers Male Senior
6 00:13:29 149 Oliver Jarvis Unattached Male Under 16
7 00:13:56 90 Nathan Kettlety Unattached Male Under 16
8 00:14:17 117 Thomas Buttery Unattached Boy aged 11 or 12
9 00:14:30 16 Jordan Barnard Unattached Male Under 16
10 00:14:36 245 Calum Burke Unattached Boy aged 9 or 10
11 00:14:41 255 Jake Farrell Colchester & Tentring AC Male Under 16
12 00:14:47 47 Joseph Stone Unattached Boy aged 9 or 10
13 00:15:01 55 Alfred Smith Unattached Boy aged 9 or 10
14 00:15:03 98 Emily Moore Colchester Harriers Female Under 16
15 00:15:06 215 Jordon Pritchett Unattached Boy aged 9 or 10
16 00:15:07 216 Stephen Knievett Unattached Male Senior
17 00:15:29 116 Ellen Twiggs Colchester & Tentring AC Female Under 16
18 00:15:32 193 William Kearse Unattached Boy aged 11 or 12
19 00:15:36 46 Eliott Jarvis Unattached Boy aged 7 or 8
20 00:15:38 226 Andrew Brothes Unattached Male Vet 50+
21 00:15:40 206 William Shipman Unattached Male Under 16
22 00:15:45 185 Paul Hutchings Unattached Male Senior
23 00:15:47 192 Melanie Moore Colchester Harriers Female Senior
24 00:15:50 64 Peter Finegan Felixstowe Road Runners Male Under 16
25 00:15:50 174 Joseph Lilburn Unattached Boy aged 9 or 10
26 00:15:55 162 Katherine-Jayne Watts Colchester Harriers Girl aged 9 or 10
27 02:16:02 229 Tom Wheeler Unattached Boy aged 11 or 12
28 00:16:06 97 Megan Moore Colchester Harriers Girl aged 11 or 12
29 00:16:21 105 Madeleine Henderson Tean Causeway Crew (Non-Aff) Girl aged 9 or 10
30 00:16:21 106 Les Henderson Tean Causeway Crew (Non-Aff) Male Senior
31 00:16:24 62 Anna-Maria Green St Edmund Pacers Female Under 16
32 00:16:27 54 Georgia Hunt Unattached Girl aged 9 or 10
33 00:16:27 53 Steve Hunt Unattached Male Senior
34 00:16:30 35 Hanna Banks Unattached Girl aged 9 or 10
35 00:16:40 2 Ross Brisk Unattached Boy aged 9 or 10
36 00:16:40 1 Greg Brisk Unattached Male Senior
37 00:16:42 61 Jouise-Jane Green St Edmund Pacers Female Senior
38 00:17:30 56 James Smith Unattached Boy aged 11 or 12
39 00:17:50 194 Callum Sherriff Unattached Boy aged 11 or 12
40 00:17:52 236 George Sarson Unattached Boy aged 9 or 10
41 00:17:52 49 Callum Stone Unattached Boy aged 9 or 10
42 00:17:56 159 Kieran Collins Halstead Road Runners Boy aged 9 or 10
43 00:18:02 96 Thomas Moore Colchester Harriers Boy aged 7 or 8
44 00:18:03 48 Jacob Stone Unattached Male Under 16
45 00:18:03 242 Laura Ablett Unattached Girl aged 11 or 12
46 00:18:13 101 Colin Powell Unattached Male Senior
47 00:18:38 210 Nicholas Hastings Unattached Boy aged 11 or 12
48 00:18:40 130 Charlie Clarke Unattached Boy aged 7 or 8
49 00:18:47 14 Sarah Acford-Palmer Unattached Female Senior
50 00:18:51 274 Joe Walters Unattached Boy aged 11 or 12
51 00:18:56 95 Rosie Adams Unattached Girl aged 9 or 10
52 00:19:10 172 James Mitchell Unattached Boy aged 9 or 10
53 00:19:10 177 Ellen Iredale Unattached Female Under 16
54 00:19:18 164 Oliver Helliwell Colchester & Tentring AC Boy aged 9 or 10
56 00:19:21 251 Emily Naylor Unattached Girl aged 11 or 12
57 00:19:23 250 Piers Horson Unattached Boy aged 7 or 8
58 00:19:29 99 Bethanie Moore Colchester Harriers Female Under 16
59 00:19:30 165 Martyn Hillyard Colchester & Tentring AC Boy aged 11 or 12
60 00:19:31 176 Owen Iredale Unattached Boy aged 11 or 12
61 00:19:32 76 Sam Hopkins Unattached Boy aged 9 or 10
62 00:19:40 63 Daniel Finegan Felixstowe Road Runners Boy aged 9 or 10
63 00:19:44 17 James Naylor Unattached Male Senior
64 00:19:50 60 Ben Higgins Unattached Boy aged 7 or 8
65 00:19:57 9 Jack Kitching Unattached Male Under 16
66 00:20:08 57 James Marrison Unattached Boy aged 9 or 10
67 00:20:08 103 Andrew Powell Unattached Boy aged 11 or 12
68 00:20:31 75 Rebecca Andras Unattached Female Under 16
69 00:20:32 260 Alex Mc??????????? Unattached Boy aged 9 or 10
70 00:20:36 13 Holly Acford-Palmer Unattached Girl aged 11 or 12
71 00:20:39 246 Charlotte Burke Unattached Girl aged 11 or 12
72 00:20:40 137 Les Mathieson Unattached Male Vet 50+
73 00:20:41 247 Ethan Burke Unattached Boy 6 or Under
74 00:20:42 156 Cameron Sharp Colchester & Tentring AC Boy aged 11 or 12
75 00:20:43 59 Adam Higgins Unattached Boy aged 9 or 10
76 00:20:46 214 Abbie Hewer Hewer Family Girl aged 7 or 8
77 00:20:46 179 Reece Statham Unattached Boy aged 11 or 12
78 00:20:48 213 Dawn Hewer Hewer Family Female Senior
79 00:21:13 267 Oliver Wilsher Unattached Male Under 16
80 00:21:13 80 Simon Corkery Colchester & Tentring AC Male Under 16
81 00:21:34 30 Eloise Cockman Unattached Girl aged 7 or 8
82 00:21:43 132 Ann Bailey Unattached Female Vet 50+
83 00:21:45 134 Emily Murray Unattached Girl aged 9 or 10
84 00:21:45 253 Charlotte Naylor Unattached Girl aged 9 or 10
85 00:21:47 234 Lydia Sarson Unattached Girl aged 9 or 10
86 00:21:48 11 Nathan Moss Unattached Boy aged 11 or 12
87 00:21:49 15 Hazel davidson Unattached Female Vet 50+
88 00:21:52 237 Tim Sarson Unattached Male Senior
89 00:21:11 235 Naomi Sarson Unattached Girl 6 or Under
90 00:22:00 139 Adam Foskett Unattached Boy aged 7 or 8
91 00:22:15 138 Peter Foskett Unattached Male Senior
92 00:22:15 224 Robert Aherne Unattached Boy aged 9 or 10
93 00:22:19 205 Tom Leeds Unattached Male Under 16
94 00:22:48 33 Lucy Cox Unattached Girl aged 11 or 12
95 00:22:49 217 Katherine Allen Unattached Girl aged 11 or 12
96 00:22:49 83 Connor Hayes Unattached Boy 6 or Under
97 00:22:49 82 Barry Hayes Unattached Male Senior
98 00:22:52 204 Lewis Hayes Unattached Male Under 16
99 00:22:54 273 E Clark Unattached Girl aged 7 or 8
100 00:22:57 140 Holly Hume Pink Panthers Girl aged 9 or 10
101 00:23:03 136 Abbey Bedford Unattached Girl aged 9 or 10
102 00:23:03 211 Ellie Hewer Hewer Family Girl 6 or Under
103 00:23:03 212 Andrew Hewer Hewer Family Male Senior
104 00:23:16 88 Cathrine Brown Unattached Female Senior
105 00:23:29 118 Anna Buttery Unattached Girl aged 9 or 10
106 00:23:29 252 Toby Hudson Unattached Boy aged 9 or 10
107 00:23:37 160 Georgia Collins Halstead Road Runners Girl aged 11 or 12
108 00:23:37 50 Elizabeth Head Unattached Girl aged 7 or 8
109 00:23:41 51 Kevin Head Unattached Male Senior
110 00:23:48 155 Sally Sharp Colchester & Tentring AC Female Senior
111 00:23:49 188 Wolf Rost Unattached Male Vet 50+
112 00:23:50 189 Jan Rost Unattached Male Under 16
113 00:23:50 58 Michael Smith Unattached Boy aged 11 or 12
114 00:23:52 239 Emily Ablett Unattached Girl aged 9 or 10
115 00:23:52 157 Alicia Robertson Unattached Girl aged 9 or 10
116 00:23:55 129 Lily Clarke Unattached Girl aged 9 or 10
117 00:23:55 74 Elicia Andras Unattached Girl aged 7 or 8
118 00:24:55 72 Stev Andras Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
119 00:24:14 73 Yvonne Andras Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
120 00:24:27 209 Syephen Hastings Unattached Male Vet 50+
121 00:24:27 208 Amanda Hastings Unattached Female Vet 50+
122 00:24:36 4 Louise Allcock Unattached Girl aged 11 or 12
123 00:24:36 3 Sarah Alcock Unattached Female Senior
124 00:24:36 22 Luke Bonham Unattached Boy aged 11 or 12
125 00:24:53 161 Abigail Fuller Unattached Girl aged 9 or 10
126 00:24:53 158 Lesley Fuller Unattached Female Senior
127 00:24:56 171 Toby Mitchell Unattached Boy aged 7 or 8
128 00:24:56 173 Robert Mitchell Unattached Male Senior
129 00:25:07 23 Kirsty Bonham Unattached Girl 6 or Under
130 00:25:07 21 Gwen Bonham Unattached Female Senior
131 00:25:10 261 Thomas Adams Unattached Boy aged 7 or 8
132 00:25:10 18 Isobel Naylor Unattached Girl 6 or Under
133 00:25:10 151 Sam Anderson Unattached Boy aged 11 or 12
134 00:25:10 266 Sumoh Cammeriul Unattached Male Senior
135 00:25:17 32 Laura Cox Unattached Female Under 16
136 00:25:17 265 Lloyd Cammeriul Unattached Boy 6 or Under
137 00:25:17 180 Ryan Parsons Unattached Boy aged 9 or 10
138 00:25:30 262 Bertie Longden Unattached Boy aged 7 or 8
139 00:25:30 263 Nial Burke Unattached Male Senior
140 00:25:30 27 Katy Williamson Unattached Female Senior
141 00:25:43 29 Molly Williamson Unattached Girl 6 or Under
142 00:25:43 28 Ellen Williamson Unattached Girl 6 or Under
143 00:26:08 36 Polly Banks Unattached Girl aged 7 or 8
144 00:26:17 34 Helen Porter Unattached Female Senior
145 00:26:17 227 Alice Wheeler Unattached Girl 6 or Under
146 00:26:22 10 Kieran Moss Unattached Boy aged 7 or 8
147 00:26:22 12 Darren Moss Unattached Male Senior
148 00:26:26 170 Emma Carey Unattached Female Under 16
149 00:26:26 181 Laura Lovelock Unattached Female Under 16
150 00:26:43 244 Alice Ablett Unattached Girl 6 or Under
151 00:27:40 238 Georgie East Unattached Girl aged 9 or 10
152 00:27:45 175 Tilly Runacres Unattached Girl aged 9 or 10
153 00:27:49 152 Paddy Anderson Unattached Boy aged 9 or 10
154 00:27:49 146 Yasmin Clarke Clarke Family Girl aged 7 or 8
155 00:27:49 107 Blair Henderson Tean Causeway Crew (Non-Aff) Boy 6 or Under
156 00:27:50 104 Ginette Henderson Tean Causeway Crew (Non-Aff) Female Senior
157 00:28:04 143 Ben Hume Pink Panthers Boy aged 7 or 8
158 00:28:06 142 Flora Hume Pink Panthers Girl aged 7 or 8
159 00:28:12 141 Charlotte Hume Pink Panthers Female Senior
160 00:28:12 144 Tina Hume Pink Panthers Female Senior
161 00:28:20 228 Hector Wheeler Unattached Boy aged 9 or 10
162 00:28:21 89 Lauren Kelly Unattached Female Under 16
163 00:28:30 26 Julie poole Unattached Female Senior
164 00:28:30 67 Ryan Hewitt Unattached Boy aged 7 or 8
165 00:28:31 68 Yasmin Hewitt Unattached Girl aged 9 or 10
166 00:28:32 69 Lucy Hewitt Unattached Female Senior
167 00:28:38 25 Penelope Eilbraham Unattached Girl aged 11 or 12
168 00:28:43 191 Claudia Rost Unattached Female Vet 50+
169 00:28:55 225 Katy Cooper Unattached Girl aged 9 or 10
170 00:29:00 102 Alison Powell Unattached Girl aged 9 or 10
171 00:29:12 8 Ellen Purse Springfield Striders Girl aged 9 or 10
172 00:29:15 220 Lucy Hudson Unattached Girl 6 or Under
173 00:29:17 219 Bev Hudson Unattached Female Senior
174 00:29:24 124 Steve Finch Unattached Male Senior
175 00:29:24 125 Sam Finch Unattached Boy 6 or Under
176 00:29:26 122 Katie Ryder Ryder Girl aged 9 or 10
177 00:29:26 123 Trudi Ryder Ryder Girl aged 9 or 10
178 00:29:30 108 Lucy Wilsher Unattached Girl 6 or Under
179 00:29:30 109 Kevin Wilsher Unattached Male Vet 50+
180 00:29:34 86 Luciana Mallett Unattached Girl 6 or Under
181 00:29:34 221 Mapeline Park Unattached Girl 6 or Under
182 00:29:36 85 Caroline Mallett Unattached Female Senior
183 00:29:42 84 Max Ashmore Unattached Boy 6 or Under
184 00:29:42 42 Kirsten Norman Team Norman (non-Aff) Female Senior
185 00:29:50 168 Annabel Sheppard Unattached Girl 6 or Under
186 00:29:50 233 Mark Orrin Unattached Male Senior
187 00:29:50 230 Jasmine Orrin Unattached Girl 6 or Under
188 00:29:50 24 Annabel Wilbraham Unattached Girl 6 or Under
189 00:29:50 200 Anna Van-Staden Unattached Girl 6 or Under
190 00:29:50 199 L Van-Staden Unattached Female Senior
191 00:29:50 269 Barbara Wilbraham Unattached Female Senior
192 00:29:50 195 Fraser Sheriff Unattached Boy aged 7 or 8
193 00:29:50 197 Gemma Benjafield Unattached Girl aged 9 or 10
194 00:29:50 5 Emily Aldcock Unattached Girl aged 9 or 10
195 00:30:48 100 Matthew Loeffler Unattached Boy aged 9 or 10
196 00:32:00 256 Abigail Beavis Unattached Girl aged 9 or 10
197 00:32:25 258 Martin McC???????? Unattached Male Senior
198 00:32:25 186 Hugo Mortimer Unattached Boy aged 7 or 8
199 00:32:25 259 Fergason Mc ???????? Unattached Boy aged 7 or 8
200 00:32:47 240 Harry Regan Unattached Boy 6 or Under
201 00:32:47 241 Philip Regan Unattached Male Senior
202 00:34:00 135 Ruth Carey Unattached Girl aged 7 or 8
203 00:34:00 249 Connie Hopkins Unattached Girl aged 7 or 8
204 00:34:56 203 Andrew Cuthbert Unattached Male Senior
205 00:34:56 198 Jessica Cuthbert Unattached Girl aged 7 or 8
206 00:37:13 126 Martin Hole Unattached Male Senior
207 00:37:20 78 Ella Sambrook Unattached Girl 6 or Under
208 00:37:20 218 Felicity Moore Unattached Female Senior
209 00:37:20 128 Harriet Hole Unattached Girl 6 or Under
210 00:37:20 127 Jo Hole Unattached Female Senior
211 00:37:35 7 Andrew Purse Springfield Striders Boy aged 11 or 12
212 00:37:41 87 Emma Parkinson Unattached Female Senior
213 00:37:41 254 Sophie Kelly Unattached Girl aged 9 or 10
214 00:37:58 169 Toby Sheppard Unattached Boy 6 or Under
215 00:37:58 167 Angela Sheppard Unattached Female Senior
216 00:38:00 231 George Orrin Unattached Boy 6 or Under
217 00:38:13 232 Louise Errin Unattached Female Senior
218 00:38:39 19 Eleanor Flack Unattached Girl 6 or Under
219 00:38:39 20 Sarah Yandell Unattached Female Senior
220 00:38:39 243 Lucy Ablett Unattached Girl 6 or Under
221 00:38:39 79 James Sambrook Unattached Boy 6 or Under
222 00:38:44 77 Katie Sambrook Unattached Female Senior
223 00:38:44 147 Miss Clarke Clarke Family Girl 6 or Under
224 00:40:30 148 Mrs Clarke Clarke Family Female Senior
225 00:40:30 145 Mr Clarke Clarke Family Male Senior
226 00:41:36 201 Ellie Van-Staden Unattached Girl aged 9 or 10
227 00:42:43 202 Derek Van-Staden Unattached Male Senior
228 00:42:43 182 Wilfred Mortimer Unattached Boy 6 or Under
229 00:43:00 268 Harry Wilsher Unattached Boy aged 11 or 12
230 00:43:00 153 Rory Anderson Unattached Boy 6 or Under
231 00:43:06 264 Anaa Mortimer Unattached Female Senior
232 00:43:06 223 Charlotte McGrath Unattached Girl 6 or Under
233 00:43:12 44 Millie Norman Team Norman (non-Aff) Girl 6 or Under
234 00:43:12 257 Leila Rahmanpour Unattached Girl 6 or Under
235 00:48:27 39 Georga Goodchild Team Goodchild (Non-Aff) Girl 6 or Under
236 00:48:27 38 Amy Goodchild Team Goodchild (Non-Aff) Female Senior
237 00:48:27 40 Edward Goodchild Team Goodchild (Non-Aff) Boy 6 or Under
238 00:48:27 154 Finlay Anderson Unattached Boy 6 or Under
239 00:53:20 150 Jayne Anderson Unattached Female Senior
240 00:53:20 270 Felix Fitch Fitch Flyers Male Senior
241 00:53:20 272 Rosy Fitch Fitch Flyers Girl 6 or Under
242 00:53:20 31 Josie Cockman Unattached Girl 6 or Under
243 00:53:20 94 Suzie Sidney Unattached Girl 6 or Under
244 00:53:20 91 Miriam Sidney Unattached Female Senior
245 00:53:20 92 Anna Sidney Unattached Girl 6 or Under
246 00:53:30 115 Felicity Bezant Unattached Female Senior
247 00:53:30 93 Ella sidney Unattached Girl 6 or Under
248 00:53:30 45 Jane Frame Unattached Female Senior
249 00:53:30 196 Leigh Fraser Unattached Female Senior
250 00:53:34 37 Michael Goodchild Team Goodchild (Non-Aff) Male Senior
251 00:53:46 43 Evie Norman Team Norman (non-Aff) Girl 6 or Under
252 00:53:46 222 Charlie Boyden Unattached Boy aged 11 or 12
253 00:53:46 184 Bertie Mortimer Unattached Boy aged 11 or 12
254 00:53:46 183 Edward Mortimer Unattached Boy aged 11 or 12
dns/dnf 6 Ian Stobirski Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 41 Keith Norman Team Norman (non-Aff) Male Senior
dns/dnf 52 Clayton Hunt Unattached Boy aged 7 or 8
dns/dnf 65 Susan Koubasyuk Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 66 Taya Koubasyuk Unattached Girl 6 or Under
dns/dnf 70 Mark Long Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 71 Kim Weir Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 81 Claire Corkery Colchester & Tentring AC Female Under 16
dns/dnf 110 Brett Cox Team Cox (Non-Aff) Male Senior
dns/dnf 111 Darcy Cox Team Cox (Non-Aff) Boy aged 11 or 12
dns/dnf 112 Harriet Cox Team Cox (Non-Aff) Girl aged 9 or 10
dns/dnf 113 Rory Cox Team Cox (Non-Aff) Boy 6 or Under
dns/dnf 114 Katy Cox Team Cox (Non-Aff) Female Senior
dns/dnf 119 Jason Ryder Ryder Male Senior
dns/dnf 120 Jill Ryder Ryder Female Senior
dns/dnf 121 Billy Ryder Ryder Boy aged 11 or 12
dns/dnf 131 Freddy Clarke Unattached Boy 6 or Under
dns/dnf 187 David Lissimore Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 207 William Struth Unattached Boy aged 11 or 12
dns/dnf 248 Claire Fleurin Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 271 Maddy Fitch Fitch Flyers Girl 6 or Under