HOME

Pos Time No First Name Surname Club Name Category
1 00:32:16 733 Adrian Mussett Colchester Harriers Male Senior
2 00:35:26 843 Gabriel Sveiga Unattached Male Senior
3 00:35:51 689 David Green Gt Bentley Running Club Male Senior
4 00:37:40 822 David Wright Colchester Harriers Male Vet
5 00:37:51 656 Adrian Ludlow Unattached Male Vet
6 00:38:02 727 Tamara Jordan Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
7 00:38:12 512 Scott Tilson Unattached Male Senior
8 00:38:50 816 Rob Gibby Colchester Harriers Male Senior
9 00:39:07 680 Clive Thomas Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet
10 00:39:12 690 Chris Green Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet
11 00:39:30 638 Raymond Hill Ipswich Jaffa Male Super Vet
12 00:39:32 524 Chris Purse Springfield Striders Male Vet
13 00:39:46 505 Duncan Brisk Unattached Male Senior
14 00:39:52 660 Nick Barker Senile Striders (Non-Aff) Male Senior
15 00:40:00 763 Nicholas Reynolds Tiptree Road Runners Male Vet
16 00:40:02 760 Paul McClelland Harwich Runners Male Vet
17 00:40:04 747 Darren Sheppard Unattached Male Senior
18 00:40:07 616 Joe Adams Team Gasgits (Non-Aff) Male Senior
19 00:40:10 818 Jason Mentern Ware Joggers Male Senior
20 00:40:18 667 Richard Bonham Castle Point Joggers Male Senior
21 00:40:25 849 Greg Allen Unattached Male Vet
22 00:40:25 780 Mark Brewer Tiptree Road Runners Male Vet
23 00:40:25 742 Paul Helliwell Colchester & Tendring AC Male Senior
24 00:40:39 580 Wayne Kern Halstead Road Runners Male Vet
25 00:40:45 786 Daniel Preece Hadleigh Hares AC Male Senior
26 00:41:20 506 Nick Rankin Unattached Male Vet
27 00:41:36 788 R Everard Pitsea Running Club Male Super Vet
28 00:41:48 808 Mark Llyod 53-12 Multisports Male Senior
29 00:42:01 718 Steve Hunt Hadleigh Hares AC Male Vet
30 00:42:09 599 Graham Clarke St Albans Striders Male Super Vet
31 00:42:17 754 R Selwyn Castle Point Joggers Male Super Vet
32 00:42:19 731 Ashleigh Ranson Colchester & Tendring AC Male Senior
33 00:42:32 655 Bill Kingaby Waveney Valley A.C. Male Super Vet
34 00:42:39 562 Daniel Wright Halstead Road Runners Male Senior
35 00:42:43 719 Jennifer Stewert Unattached Female Vet
36 00:42:53 804 Steve Drury Unattached Male Senior
37 00:42:59 770 Matthew Ranson Halstead Road Runners Male Senior
38 00:43:00 669 Will Sambrook Unattached Male Senior
39 00:43:04 785 John Devall Road Runners Club Male Vet
40 00:43:07 798 Jon Cockrell Castle Point Joggers Male Vet
41 00:43:21 764 Jon Bolton Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet
42 00:43:26 823 Rory Suckling Unattached Male Senior
43 00:43:26 761 Mike Grealy Halstead Road Runners Male Vet
44 00:43:48 543 Mary Tweedy NCT No-Hopers Non-Aff. Female Senior
45 00:43:56 647 Richard Clarke Unattached Male Vet
46 00:44:06 796 Richard Stone Colchester Harriers Male Vet
47 00:44:08 531 Gregor Kennedy Unattached Male Senior
48 00:44:12 662 Charlotte Knappett Fisher Jones Greenwood (Non-A) Female Senior
49 00:44:13 854 James Struth Unattached Male Senior
50 00:44:14 671 Jon Kelly Witham RC Male Senior
51 00:44:16 561 Emily Bowen Colchester Harriers Female Senior
52 00:44:18 651 Tim Higgins Unattached Male Vet
53 00:44:22 618 David Banks Team Gasgits (Non-Aff) Male Vet
54 00:44:47 820 Fram Norris Colchester Harriers Female Vet
55 00:44:47 572 Ian Stobriski Unattached Male Senior
56 00:45:00 732 Nicola Pyle Colchester & Tendring AC Female Vet
57 00:45:01 679 Ben Davis Team Cut & Run (Non-Aff) Male Senior
58 00:45:03 839 D Robinson Hadleigh Hares AC Male Super Vet
59 00:45:06 766 Nikki Bennett Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet
60 00:45:13 704 Haley Suttle Stowmarket Striders Female Vet
61 00:45:23 802 David Newman Garden City Joggers Male Vet
62 00:45:24 819 David Baker Unattached Male Vet
63 00:45:26 520 Howard Mitchel Unattached Male Senior
64 00:45:36 526 Tony Gardner Colchester & Tendring AC Male Vet
65 00:45:38 753 Denise Dudley Benfleet Running Club Female Vet
66 00:45:50 720 Mark Curteis Halstead Road Runners Male Vet
67 00:45:51 627 Matthew Leigh Unattached Male Senior
68 00:45:53 817 Richard Handon Unattached Male Senior
69 00:45:56 514 Mick Davidson Unattached Male Vet
70 00:45:59 783 Martin Avent Tiptree Road Runners Male Vet
71 00:45:59 559 Laura Shewbridge Tiptree Road Runners Female Senior
72 00:46:03 631 Simon Ashmore Unattached Male Senior
73 00:46:15 694 Christopher Moulton Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
74 00:46:20 801 Rob Newton Dunmow Runners Male Vet
75 00:46:24 846 Eric Marseille Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
76 00:46:24 571 Jennifer Christian Wymondham AC Female Super Vet
77 00:46:30 706 Carole Prance Stowmarket Striders Female Vet
78 00:46:36 678 David Garnham Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet
79 00:46:39 756 Julie Warren-Watson Unattached Female Vet
80 00:46:45 771 Joe McEwan Witham RC Male Super Vet
81 00:46:49 707 David Marsh Unattached Male Senior
82 00:46:52 579 Martin Lodge Road Runners Club Male Vet
83 00:46:52 576 Rob Hadcraft Tiptree Road Runners Male Vet
84 00:46:52 767 James Slater Tiptree Road Runners Male Super Vet
85 00:46:59 544 Perry Beale Unattached Male Vet
86 00:47:10 758 Rebecca Adams Colchester & Tendring AC Female Senior
87 00:47:20 860 Paddy Lavin Sudbury Joggers Male Vet
88 00:47:32 852 Paul Town Fisher Jones Greenwood (Non-A) Male Vet
89 00:47:32 795 David Deiath Unattached Male Vet
90 00:47:42 573 Mike ryall Colchester & Tendring AC Male Super Vet
91 00:47:48 598 Peter Steadman Unattached Male Vet
92 00:47:56 861 Clare Adams Unattached Female Vet
93 00:48:03 641 Andy Fuller Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet
94 00:48:03 664 Lorraine Wilkin Fisher Jones Greenwood (Non-A) Female Vet
95 00:48:10 799 Steven Covey Castle Point Joggers Male Senior
96 00:48:10 611 Steve Cox Unattached Male Vet
97 00:48:20 717 David Daniels Stowmarket Striders Male Vet
98 00:48:23 643 Tanya Chilver Busybodys   (Non-Aff) Female Vet
99 00:48:24 722 Steve Lucas Unattached Male Vet
100 00:48:27 729 Mick Staines Pitsea Running Club Male Super Vet
101 00:48:29 824 Martyn Larner Unattached Male Senior
102 00:48:32 768 Simone Aurighi Colchester Harriers Female Senior
103 00:48:33 617 Andrew Varezis Team Gasgits (Non-Aff) Male Senior
104 00:48:39 827 Graham Bloomfield Unattached Male Senior
105 00:48:48 728 Kim Levett Stowmarket Striders Female Vet
106 00:48:51 774 Ruth Pain Witham RC Female Vet
107 00:48:51 705 Penney Waggott Stowmarket Striders Female Vet
108 00:48:51 811 Richard Fellingham Stowmarket Striders Male Super Vet
109 00:48:54 853 Alex Ward Unattached Male Senior
110 00:48:55 593 Craig Anderson Unattached Male Vet
111 00:48:05 582 Kevin davidson Unattached Male Vet
112 00:48:14 584 Jonathan Sparkes Unattached Male Senior
113 00:49:16 850 Shawn Leek Unattached Male Senior
114 00:49:24 723 Nick Anderson Unattached Male Vet
115 00:49:26 842 Joe Colling Colchester & Tendring AC Male Senior
116 00:49:28 703 Dean Moyes Team Togs (Non-Aff) Male Vet
117 00:49:30 500 Mark Andrews Unattached Male Vet
118 00:49:35 657 Joanne McKay Gt Bentley Running Club Female Senior
119 00:49:40 714 Ken Walsh Unattached Male Super Vet
120 00:49:42 587 Jim Smith Team Togs (Non-Aff) Male Senior
121 00:49:42 778 Mark Verlinden Unattached Male Vet
122 00:49:44 565 Peter aldman Eastern Veterans Male Super Vet
123 00:49:47 676 Marcus Harrington Senile Striders (Non-Aff) Male Vet
124 00:49:47 828 Neil Packer Unattached Male Vet
125 00:49:47 702 Chris Hayes Unattached Male Vet
126 00:49:47 649 Mike Hayward Castle Point Joggers Male Vet
127 00:49:50 550 Wendy Aldridge Unattached Female Vet
128 00:49:54 653 Tim Finegan Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet
129 00:49:59 812 Colin ALmond Springfield Striders AC Male Senior
130 00:50:03 777 Stewart Thompson Unattached Male Vet
131 00:50:03 537 Jeremy Halfhide Senile Striders (Non-Aff) Male Vet
132 00:50:07 692 Georgina Townsend Unattached Female Senior
133 00:50:10 570 Ronald Marsh Wymondham AC Male Super Vet
134 00:50:10 836 Frank Gardiner Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet
135 00:50:15 577 Justin Jones Unattached Male Senior
136 00:50:17 687 John Penny Unattached Male Vet
137 00:50:21 797 Jane Steele Colchester Harriers Female Vet
138 00:50:23 700 Mark Loeffler Team Cut & Run (Non-Aff) Male Vet
139 00:50:26 834 Francesca Haque Unattached Female Vet
140 00:50:26 807 Christine Dinnell Sudbury Joggers Female Vet
141 00:50:29 688 Tom Geddes Gt Bentley Running Club Male Super Vet
142 00:50:35 511 Alison Rowlands Unattached Female Vet
143 00:50:46 757 Hannah Stubbs Unattached Female Senior
144 00:50:52 693 Tomi Antila Unattached Male Senior
145 00:50:52 840 Nick McCullagh Castle Point Joggers Male Vet
146 00:51:06 701 Tony Adams Unattached Male Vet
147 00:51:09 623 Dennis McGram Unattached Male Vet
148 00:51:11 601 Carol Shaw Sudbury Joggers Female Super Vet
149 00:51:13 603 James Wilbraham Unattached Male Vet
150 00:51:15 675 Nichael Forsyth-Hare Senile Striders (Non-Aff) Male Senior
151 00:51:17 519 Alex Macfarlane Unattached Male Vet
152 00:51:20 792 David Edevame Unattached Male Senior
153 00:51:25 699 David Moore Team Cut & Run (Non-Aff) Male Vet
154 00:51:29 659 John McKay Gt Bentley Running Club Male Super Vet
155 00:51:33 595 Steven Barnard Unattached Male Senior
156 00:51:36 583 Sarah sparkes Unattached Female Senior
157 00:51:38 625 Joanne Adams Unattached Female Vet
158 00:51:52 724 Simon Rumble Unattached Male Vet
159 00:51:52 529 Ian Linton Tiptree Road Runners Male Super Vet
160 00:51:58 547 Jeremy Parker Col Orthopods Non-Aff. Male Vet
161 00:52:00 851 Richard Clark Unattached Male Vet
162 00:52:00 698 Kary Greer Raven School Runners Female Vet
163 00:52:04 844 Gerry Dollin Tiptree Road Runners Male Vet
164 00:52:08 629 Carol Park Unattached Female Vet
165 00:52:17 751 Richard Evens Unattached Male Senior
166 00:52:17 750 Michael Longman Unattached Male Senior
167 00:52:17 600 Robert Shaw Sudbury Joggers Male Vet
168 00:52:23 674 Declan Finney Unattached Male Senior
169 00:52:36 538 Rowen Prigg Witham RC Female Senior
170 00:52:37 782 Andy Beete Unattached Male Vet
171 00:52:51 791 Justine Struth Unattached Female Vet
172 00:53:03 521 Alastair Kendrick Castle Point Joggers Male Vet
173 00:53:06 594 Andrew Purser Unattached Male Vet
174 00:53:09 665 Jon Flack Unattached Male Vet
175 00:53:20 563 Charlie Stannett Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet
176 00:53:25 670 Cherie Hipkins Gt Bentley Running Club Female Senior
177 00:53:29 626 Martin Adams Unattached Male Vet
178 00:53:32 793 Alice Cole Harwich Runners Female Senior
179 00:53:35 606 Rachel Lawrence Unattached Female Vet
180 00:53:42 673 Tom Corkery Colchester & Tendring AC Male Vet
181 00:53:49 523 Samantha Cloud Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet
182 00:53:52 608 Guy Williamson Unattached Male Senior
183 00:53:57 809 Carrie Hook 53-12 Multisports Female Vet
184 00:54:02 745 Brian Telford Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet
185 00:54:02 806 Martyn Wekkburn Unattached Male Vet
186 00:54:07 510 Alison Fortescue Unattached Female Vet
187 00:54:19 710 Tom Collins Unattached Male Vet
188 00:54:25 794 Mark Voller Unattached Male Vet
189 00:54:25 800 Nicholas Wright Unattached Male Senior
190 00:54:28 857 Charles Cooper Unattached Male Senior
191 00:54:28 736 Kevin Barker Unattached Male Senior
192 00:54:32 858 Chris Keeble Unattached Male Vet
193 00:54:32 597 Catie Chou Unattached Female Vet
194 00:54:39 564 Kate Stannett Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Vet
195 00:54:44 534 Andrew Watkins The Lushers Non-Aff. Male Vet
196 00:54:55 775 Carolyn Bownes Tiptree Road Runners Female Vet
197 00:54:56 776 Barry Dobson Tiptree Road Runners Male Super Vet
198 00:55:04 556 Neil Acford Unattached Male Vet
199 00:55:14 552 Ruth Baker Unattached Female Senior
200 00:55:14 813 Ivana Sage Unattached Female Senior
201 00:55:14 532 Bryony O'Kane Unattached Female Senior
202 00:55:20 781 Alan Purchas Unattached Male Senior
203 00:55:23 697 Hilary Powell Unattached Female Vet
204 00:55:30 682 Victoria Johns Castle Point Joggers Female Senior
205 00:55:30 574 John Rickard Castle Point Joggers Male Vet
206 00:55:36 735 Victoria Law Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet
207 00:55:41 743 Fay Helliwell Colchester & Tendring AC Female Vet
208 00:55:43 513 Karen Jeffreys Unattached Female Senior
209 00:55:48 784 Martin West Harwich Runners Male Super Vet
210 00:55:55 555 Michael Kitchin Unattached Male Senior
211 00:56:03 749 Catherine Mitchell Tiptree Road Runners Female Vet
212 00:56:09 605 Mike Poole Unattached Male Super Vet
213 00:56:13 859 Andy Hovell Unattached Male Vet
214 00:56:17 769 Peter Reeve Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet
215 00:56:24 619 Stuart Liddle Team Gasgits (Non-Aff) Male Senior
216 00:56:29 711 Paul Hannatt The Lushers Non-Aff. Male Senior
217 00:56:29 586 Gary Bradford Team Togs (Non-Aff) Male Vet
218 00:56:41 737 Barry Newson Unattached Male Senior
219 00:56:41 560 Mick Quinlivan Road Runners Club Male Super Vet
220 00:56:45 585 Keith Thorogood Halstead Road Runners Male Vet
221 00:56:48 596 Malcolm Jarvis Unattached Male Vet
222 00:56:49 683 Sarah Hunt Hadleigh Hares AC Female Vet
223 00:56:53 508 Steve Alcock Hadleigh Hares AC Male Vet
224 00:57:00 612 Nick Jarratt Busybodys   (Non-Aff) Male Super Vet
225 00:57:00 518 Clive Sweeting Unattached Male Senior
226 00:57:03 837 Iain Macleod Unattached Male Senior
227 00:57:03 517 Claire Foy Unattached Female Vet
228 00:57:03 835 Kate Finch Unattached Female Senior
229 00:57:15 765 Peter Bultz Unattached Male Vet
230 00:57:22 642 Victoria Stone Unattached Female Senior
231 00:57:28 752 Liz Ritson Unattached Female Vet
232 00:57:39 634 Warren Page Unattached Male Vet
233 00:57:42 650 Kelli Laurence Unattached Female Vet
234 00:57:45 686 Alex Fairfull Unattached Male Senior
235 00:57:55 855 Philip Hurst Unattached Male Senior
236 00:58:00 640 Alice Hadcraft Team Gasbags (Non-Aff) Female Senior
237 00:58:00 759 Mr Hadgraft Tiptree Road Runners Male Vet
238 00:58:05 609 Kathryn Cockman Unattached Female Vet
239 00:58:07 684 Debbie Wadsworth Unattached Female Vet
240 00:58:07 805 Debbie Knight Unattached Female Vet
241 00:58:10 591 Nicholas Wardle Unattached Male Senior
242 00:58:12 826 Sarah Keys Unattached Female Senior
243 00:58:29 558 Ivan Baker Unattached Male Vet
244 00:58:50 746 Robert Brown Unattached Male Vet
245 00:58:54 691 Steve Thomas Unattached Male Super Vet
246 00:59:08 829 Michael Lee Unattached Male Vet
247 00:59:10 536 Linda Simpson Unattached Female Super Vet
248 00:59:10 535 Deborah Sully Unattached Female Vet
249 00:59:17 578 Tina Bell Unattached Female Vet
250 00:59:26 658 Susan McKay Gt Bentley Running Club Female Super Vet
251 00:59:30 668 Stephanie Williams Unattached Female Senior
252 00:59:41 741 Karl Coleman Unattached Male Senior
253 00:59:41 726 Isla Sharp Colchester & Tendring AC Female Senior
254 00:59:49 630 Susan Norman Unattached Female Vet
255 00:59:53 848 Andrew Dear Unattached Male Senior
256 01:00:00 863 Anne Lavin Unattached Female Vet
257 01:00:06 762 Ian Lovelock Unattached Male Vet
258 01:00:08 715 Brenda Clarke Unattached Female Super Vet
259 01:00:10 716 Jim Clarke Unattached Male Super Vet
260 01:00:15 509 Mark Cowell Unattached Male Senior
261 01:00:22 661 Martin Pratley Unattached Male Vet
262 01:00:23 739 Lisa Tuckwell Unattached Female Senior
263 01:00:25 721 Roger Kaye Unattached Male Vet
264 01:00:28 695 George Harris Unattached Male Vet
265 01:00:30 856 Fried Bertrand Unattached Male Super Vet
266 01:00:45 712 Dianne Garrad Unattached Female Vet
267 01:00:47 525 Kate Gardner Team Gasbags (Non-Aff) Female Vet
268 01:00:55 607 Brian Web Unattached Male Super Vet
269 01:00:55 604 Jason Poole Unattached Male Senior
270 01:01:20 589 David Perry Team Togs (Non-Aff) Male Vet
271 01:01:24 841 Jan Robinson Unattached Female Super Vet
272 01:01:36 645 Alice Vinyard Unattached Female Vet
273 01:01:42 803 Jennie Thorington Unattached Female Vet
274 01:01:45 862 M Hynes Unattached Female Vet
275 01:01:57 831 Andy White The Lushers Non-Aff. Male Vet
276 01:02:00 639 Debbie Jarvis Unattached Female Vet
277 01:02:04 838 Val McCullagh Castle Point Joggers Female Super Vet
278 01:02:21 740 Allan Barley Essex Police AC Male Super Vet
279 01:02:24 748 Anne Chapman Unattached Female Super Vet
280 01:02:36 628 Tarcey Rahmanpour Unattached Female Vet
281 01:02:36 644 Nick Vinyard Unattached Male Senior
282 01:03:00 830 Mike Turner Liverpool Harriers Male Super Vet
283 01:03:03 744 Janet Bloomfield Unattached Female Vet
284 01:03:05 833 Jan Livesey Unattached Female Vet
285 01:03:14 772 Celia Iredale Unattached Female Vet
286 01:03:25 713 John Reason Unattached Male Super Vet
287 01:03:42 624 Sarah McGram Unattached Female Vet
288 01:03:50 708 Andrew Murry Unattached Male Vet
289 01:03:52 648 Jayne Hayward Castle Point Joggers Female Vet
290 01:03:53 546 Mel Ponting Unattached Female Vet
291 01:04:09 654 Paul Warren Unattached Male Super Vet
292 01:04:15 734 Phil Hill Unattached Male Vet
293 01:04:15 755 Shirley Hillyard Unattached Female Vet
294 01:04:32 663 Yvonne Spencer Fisher Jones Greenwood (Non-A) Female Vet
295 01:04:48 652 Helen Finegan Felixstowe Road Runners Female Senior
296 01:04:56 845 Harriet Cookson Unattached Female Senior
297 01:04:56 847 Nicholas Graves Unattached Male Senior
298 01:05:00 789 Ali Cornock Hadleigh Hares AC Female Vet
299 01:05:00 527 Tracey Crawley Hadleigh Hares AC Female Vet
300 01:05:11 779 Hannah Hynes Unattached Female Senior
301 01:05:18 821 Mark Harris Unattached Male Vet
302 01:05:30 528 Helen Cheesworth Unattached Female Senior
303 01:05:43 832 Colin Vnnin Unattached Male Vet
304 01:05:53 590 Rita Page Gt Bentley Running Club Female Super Vet
305 01:05:58 825 Hal Wells Unattached Male Vet
306 01:06:03 541 Rachel Stock NCT No-Hopers Non-Aff. Female Vet
307 01:06:10 501 Barbara Monk Unattached Female Vet
308 01:07:07 551 Emma Castle Unattached Female Senior
309 01:07:12 681 Paul Ward The Lushers Non-Aff. Male Vet
310 01:07:26 672 Peter Danskin Unattached Male Vet
311 01:07:29 592 Chris Harbord Gt Yarmouth RRC Male Super Vet
312 01:07:42 540 Louise Buxton NCT No-Hopers Non-Aff. Female Vet
313 01:08:05 810 Jackie Morton Sudbury Joggers Female Vet
314 01:08:06 635 Karen Baksh Unattached Female Senior
315 01:09:08 502 Bryn Owen-Williams Unattached Male Senior
316 01:09:30 602 Gordon Franklin Unattached Male Super Vet
317 01:09:35 666 James Kelly Framlingham Flyers Male Super Vet
318 01:09:35 814 Philippa Roney Unattached Female Senior
319 01:09:35 815 John Roney Unattached Male Senior
320 01:09:55 553 Natalie Milyneux Unattached Female Senior
321 01:09:55 613 Hannah Ponting Unattached Female Senior
322 01:10:14 632 Debbie Ruth Unattached Female Vet
323 01:10:24 637 Peter Turner Unattached Male Senior
324 01:11:14 569 Janet Hull Unattached Female Vet
325 01:11:51 730 Patricia Froy Unattached Female Super Vet
326 01:11:55 622 Nicola Groom East Bergholt Nursary Female Vet
327 01:11:55 633 Julie Fletton Unattached Female Vet
328 01:12:34 773 Lucy Partridge Unattached Female Vet
329 01:12:38 725 Michael Herlihy Unattached Male Vet
330 01:13:36 709 Daryl Miller Unattached Male Vet
331 01:13:36 533 Jane Wiggett Unattached Female Senior
332 01:14:35 568 Dennis Cooper Unattached Male Super Vet
333 01:15:50 790 David Nugent Gt Bentley Running Club Male Super Vet
334 01:19:05 615 Lindsay Stambridge Unattached Female Senior
335 01:20:51 738 Madeline Troubridge Unattached Female Vet
336 01:20:51 677 M Singh Colchester & Tendring AC Male Super Vet
337 01:20:51 685 Rachel Bach Unattached Female Vet
dns/dnf 507 Amanda Pattinson Unattached Female Vet
dns/dnf 515 Elaine Crowe 53-12 Multisports Female Vet
dns/dnf 516 Quentin Crowe 53-12 Multisports Male Vet
dns/dnf 522 Paul Youngman Tiptree Road Runners Male Senior
dns/dnf 530 Sue Sorrell Colchester Harriers Female Vet
dns/dnf 539 Peter Pearce Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet
dns/dnf 542 Victoria Baker NCT No-Hopers Non-Aff. Female Senior
dns/dnf 545 Manda Flanagan Unattached Female Vet
dns/dnf 548 Mark Stopher Essex Police AC Female Vet
dns/dnf 549 Jed Stopher Essex Police AC Male Vet
dns/dnf 554 Alexander MacMillen Colchester Harriers Male Vet
dns/dnf 557 Simon Ratcliffe Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 566 Chantel Moorhouse Colchester Harriers Female Senior
dns/dnf 567 Launa MacMillan Unattached Female Vet
dns/dnf 581 Shaun Baker Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 588 Alan Hedger Team Togs (Non-Aff) Male Vet
dns/dnf 610 Michelle Maxwell Royston Runners Female Senior
dns/dnf 614 Julie Alasaster Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 620 Carla Holroyd Team Gasbags (Non-Aff) Female Super Vet
dns/dnf 621 Natalie Robson Team Gasbags (Non-Aff) Female Senior
dns/dnf 636 Clare O'Connell Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 646 Roger Stone Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
dns/dnf 696 Saranda Allen Capel Cheetahs Female Super Vet
dns/dnf 787 Anna Ludnow Sevenoaks Ladies Joggers Female Senior