HOME    BACK

Pos Time No Surname First Name Club Name Category
1 00:35:15 53 Keeble Ian Unattached Male Senior
2 00:35:45 54 Vaughan Kevin St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
3 00:36:51 45 Jordan Richard Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
4 00:37:27 80 Capetti Giacomo Cambridge & Coleridge AC Male Vet 40
5 00:37:46 46 Barnes-Smith Will St Edmund Pacers Male Junior
6 00:37:52 85 Golding Peter St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
7 00:38:16 73 Clifford Robin Unattached Male Senior
8 00:39:31 11 Cobbold Michael St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
9 00:39:42 74 Coll Robin Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 45
10 00:39:43 26 Preston Paul Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
11 00:40:04 13 Epps Terry Wymondham AC Male Vet 50
12 00:40:11 77 Ellis Tim Haverhill Running Club Male Senior
13 00:40:33 66 Game Paul Haverhill Running Club Male Senior
14 00:40:36 59 Davis Carl Newmarket Joggers Male Junior
15 00:40:58 96 Walden Ian Unattached Male Vet 40
16 00:41:06 89 Moore Graham Unattached Male Vet 40
17 00:41:13 51 Faust Stuart Unattached Male Senior
18 00:42:19 68 Swift Chris Unattached Male Senior
19 00:42:56 43 Chenery Robert Ipswich Jaffa Male Junior
20 00:43:21 47 Barnes-Smith Martin St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
21 00:43:42 67 Calver Lawrence Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 40
22 00:44:07 29 Montoya Philip Unattached Male Vet 40
23 00:44:09 97 Hatley Mark Unattached Male Senior
24 00:44:26 44 Chenery Duncan Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45
25 00:44:37 57 Reed Maurice Ely Runners Male Vet 40
26 00:44:43 19 Norris Phil St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
27 00:45:12 8 Hansell Stuart Newmarket Joggers Male Junior
28 00:45:19 82 Hammond Nick Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
29 00:45:23 69 Ince Andy Unattached Male Senior
30 00:46:18 24 Dickinson Gary Unattached Male Vet 40
31 00:46:28 63 Burgess Maxine Newmarket Joggers Female Senior
32 00:46:32 64 Causey Mark Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 40
33 00:46:39 79 Green Antony Unattached Male Senior
34 00:46:41 32 Jones Richard Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 40
35 00:46:58 86 Pryke Gail Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 45
36 00:47:27 72 Chapman Nigel Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 45
37 00:47:45 1 Longland Ian Haverhill Running Club Male Senior
38 00:47:57 5 Edwards David Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 45
39 00:48:10 17 Hannant Paul Unattached Male Senior
40 00:48:16 18 Davidson Kevin Unattached Male Vet 40
41 00:48:24 81 Freeman Vincent Cambridge & Coleridge AC Male Vet 40
42 00:48:36 21 Barltrop Verne Road Runners Club Male Vet 60+
43 00:48:39 98 Montelro Joaquim Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 50
44 00:48:44 62 Green Micky Road Runners Club Male Vet 40
45 00:49:56 88 Golding Sarah St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 40
46 00:50:05 12 Caunt Matt Unattached Male Senior
47 00:50:15 75 Smith Keith Unattached Male Vet 45
48 00:50:31 78 Seddon Barry Unattached Male Senior
49 00:51:36 38 Jones Wendy Unattached Female Vet 40
50 00:51:36 2 Owen Roy Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 55
51 00:52:37 87 White Ursula Unattached Female Senior
52 00:53:02 93 Whalley Simon St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
53 00:53:28 31 lambert Cathy Unattached Female Vet 40
54 00:54:05 6 Hunter Mark Unattached Male Senior
55 00:54:31 70 Millar Gordon Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 45
56 00:54:40 41 Colson Sarah Haverhill Running Club Female Senior
57 00:55:01 76 Greenham David Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 55
58 00:55:06 34 Wing Samantha Thetford AC Female Junior
59 00:55:13 28 Peck David Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 60+
60 00:55:15 50 Waggott Penny Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
61 00:55:39 95 Newman Richard Unattached Male Senior
62 00:55:50 14 Dormer Sally Brandon Fern Hoppers Female Vet 55
63 00:56:20 94 Blyth Richard Unattached Male Vet 40
64 00:57:07 42 Bell Jayne-Ann Haverhill Running Club Female Senior
65 00:57:07 71 Tuelftree Gillian Haverhill Running Club Female Senior
66 00:57:16 9 Oldman Peter Lowestoft RR Male Vet 60+
67 00:57:37 16 Baker Martin Unattached Male Senior
68 00:57:40 65 Hones Linda St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 40
69 00:58:33 25 Merve Ronel van der Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
70 00:58:35 58 Reynolds Stuart Unattached Male Senior
71 00:58:43 83 Mayhew Sandra Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
72 00:59:21 49 Sherwin Kate Felixstowe Road Runners Female Senior
73 00:59:21 10 Redman Lisa Ely Runners Female Senior
74 00:59:23 48 Cooper Philip Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 50
75 01:00:03 61 Collins Nick Unattached Male Senior
76 01:00:43 27 Smith Brian Unattached Male Vet 45
77 01:01:28 36 Fellingham Anne Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 55
78 01:02:08 90 Wilson Julia Unattached Female Vet 40
79 01:02:34 84 Hill Michael Unattached Male Senior
80 01:03:57 40 Colson Katie Unattached Female Senior
81 01:04:48 35 Doak Colin Ely Runners Male Vet 40
82 01:05:38 23 Lubbock Matthew Unattached Male Senior
83 01:05:39 39 Williams Debbie Unattached Female Vet 40
84 01:06:43 52 McGrath Darren Unattached Male Senior
85 01:09:43 60 Mundin Jason Unattached Male Senior
86 01:10:04 15 Barker Sian Haverhill Running Club Male Senior
87 01:10:04 3 Owen Mary Haverhill Running Club Female Vet 55
88 01:10:22 33 Bone Cheryl Unattached Female Senior
89 01:12:45 7 Riley John Unattached Male Vet 55
dns/dnf 22 Harvey Glen Bildeston Bounders AC Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 4 Edwards Sharon Haverhill Running Club Female Vet 45
dns/dnf 92 Payne Mark March Athletic Club Male Senior
dns/dnf 37 Fellingham Richard Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 55
dns/dnf 20 Smith Corrina Thetford AC Female Senior
dns/dnf 30 Stone Tessa Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 55 Hausler Michael Unattached Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 56 Hausler Elke Unattached Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 91 Martin Gary Unattached Male Senior