HOME    BACK

Results may not be totally accurate, due to incorrect recording of positions.

Pos Time No Surname First Name Club Name Category
1 00:25:35 353 Billington Greg Newmarket Joggers Male Junior
2 00:26:14 365 Miller David Woodbridge Shufflers Male Senior
3 00:26:16 247 Barker Peter St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
4 00:26:40 378 Murphy Kevin St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
5 00:27:08 346 Grocott Lee Harwich Runners Male Junior
6 00:27:30 329 Axton Matthew Peterborough AC Male Senior
7 00:27:39 246 Robinson Steven St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
8 00:27:47 202 Laing David Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
9 00:27:55 170 Keeble Ian Unattached Male Senior
10 00:28:12 252 Goldding Peter St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
11 00:28:19 83 Aldis Roger Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
12 00:28:20 13 Powley Nigel Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 40
13 00:28:24 151 Cripps Michael West Suffolk AC Male Junior
14 00:28:31 321 Weatherley John Unattached Male Senior
15 00:28:36 163 Stone Roger Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
16 00:28:37 26 Houghton Andrew Unattached Male Vet 45
17 00:28:54 146 Cooke Christopher St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
18 00:28:58 429 Jones Leon Clopton Emu Breeders Male Senior
19 00:29:05 303 Smith Will Barnes St Edmund Pacers Male Junior
20 00:29:14 352 Beeton Jim Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 40
21 00:29:15 22 Chenery Robert Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
22 00:29:16 334 West Peter Colchester Harriers Male Vet 40
23 00:29:17 226 Long Julian St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
24 00:29:21 380 Potter James Unattached Male Senior
25 00:29:25 430 Smith Buck Clopton Emu Breeders Male Senior
26 00:29:25 180 Ford Mark Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
27 00:29:26 404 Stradling Sarah Colchester & Tendring AC Female Senior
28 00:29:31 255 Peterson Garth Brandon Fern Hoppers Male Vet 40
29 00:29:37 401 Preston Paul Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
30 00:29:42 214 Macsephney Scott Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
31 00:29:54 397 Arnold Colin St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
32 00:29:59 209 Miller Nathan 53-12 Multisports Male Senior
33 00:30:00 351 Copland David Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 40
34 00:30:05 124 Dick Alistair Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
35 00:30:08 354 Smith Kollyn Martin Newmarket Joggers Male Senior
36 00:30:14 28 Pinner Mark Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
37 00:30:24 90 Davies Gavin Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
38 00:30:36 291 Pearson Iain Unattached Male Senior
39 00:30:37 27 Harrison Simon Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
40 00:30:44 63 Thorpe John Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
41 00:30:44 5 Entwistle Joshua Felixstowe Road Runners Male Junior
42 00:30:53 194 Scarlett Laurence Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45
43 00:30:56 182 Starmer Christopher Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
44 00:31:02 327 Back Terry Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45
45 00:31:03 345 Bishop Lewis Harwich Runners Male Junior
46 00:31:05 375 Hunt Steve Hadleigh Hares AC Male Vet 45
47 00:31:07 322 Bannister Gavin Scarborough AC Male Senior
48 00:31:09 253 Hanman Tim Unattached Male Senior
49 00:31:11 423 Jones Clive Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 45
50 00:31:13 138 Thompson Carl Unattached Male Senior
51 00:31:14 92 Hill Raymond Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 55
52 00:31:15 256 Harris Chris Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Senior
53 00:31:16 285 Hicks Andy Lowestoft RR Male Vet 45
54 00:31:29 388 King James Stowmarket Striders Male Junior
55 00:31:41 361 Wadey Simon Harwich Runners Male Vet 40
56 00:31:42 56 Batty Christopher Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
57 00:31:42 46 Weston John Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 50
58 00:31:43 23 Brooks Victor Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
59 00:31:48 337 Balaam Richard Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 40
60 00:31:49 191 Joyce Alistair Unattached Male Senior
61 00:32:03 384 Rogers Brian Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 50
62 00:32:09 134 Green Andy Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
63 00:32:14 390 Hicks Jim Unattached Male Vet 45
64 00:32:15 6 Jackson Alan Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45
65 00:32:15 161 Vaughan Dave St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
66 00:32:20 29 Delwison Paul Cambridge & Coleridge Male Vet 50
67 00:32:22 21 Chenery Duncan Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45
68 00:32:23 203 Jennings Val Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 40
69 00:32:24 427 Hardcastle Will Clopton Emu Breeders Male Senior
70 00:32:27 107 Short Kevin Framlingham Flyers Male Vet 45
71 00:32:27 373 Hetzel Peter Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Senior
72 00:32:34 218 Mills Chris Unattached Male Senior
73 00:32:35 51 Wade Chris Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
74 00:32:35 140 O'Farrell Ian Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
75 00:32:41 98 Bees Freb Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 60+
76 00:32:42 299 Shaw Paul Horsforth Harriers Male Senior
77 00:32:44 355 Wythe Paul Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Senior
78 00:32:52 395 Haining William Colchester Harriers Male Vet 50
79 00:32:54 189 Page Ashley St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
80 00:32:59 175 Canham Paul Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
81 00:33:01 349 Wold Richard Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 45
82 00:33:06 58 Norris Phil St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
83 00:33:09 343 Lis Emily Woodbridge Shufflers Female Senior
84 00:33:10 367 Williams Jayne Ipswich Jaffa Female Senior
85 00:33:11 94 Swindin Robin Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
86 00:33:12 64 Hammond Nick Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
87 00:33:13 340 Weatherley Alex Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
88 00:33:14 168 Suttle Haley Newmarket Joggers Female Vet 40
89 00:33:15 434 Rudland Lee Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
90 00:33:16 172 Ruegg Stuart Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
91 00:33:19 231 Leckie Stephen Unattached Male Vet 45
92 00:33:19 62 Mullane Danny Tiptree Road Runners Male Vet 60+
93 00:33:22 422 Owen Andrew Gt Bentley Running Club Male Senior
94 00:33:26 356 Dable Neil Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
95 00:33:34 328 Doig Adrian Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
96 00:33:39 179 Milligan Ian St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
97 00:33:41 336 Larke Baz St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
98 00:33:43 220 Smith Andrew Dunmow Runners Male Vet 40
99 00:33:44 239 Frost Peter Unattached Male Senior
100 00:33:50 206 Betts Gary Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
101 00:34:00 89 Kitchener Lynton Unattached Male Vet 45
102 00:34:01 208 Chaplin Mike Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 60+
103 00:34:15 391 Brigden Trevor Unattached Male Senior
104 00:34:19 333 Tricker Peter Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 55
105 00:34:21 79 Bennett Richard Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 45
106 00:34:24 302 Goodier Alistair Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
107 00:34:35 342 Clayden Ray Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 50
108 00:34:41 431 Benson Stephen Ipswich Harriers Male Vet 40
109 00:34:42 44 Steadman Sally Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 35
110 00:34:43 331 Stach-Kevitz Adele Newham & Essex Beagles AC Female Vet 35
111 00:34:45 370 Peck Glyn Harwich Runners Male Vet 60+
112 00:34:47 147 Bloomfield Jason Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
113 00:34:50 36 Macrosson Ker Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 50
114 00:34:55 236 Baguley Peter Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45
115 00:34:57 403 Gladwell Valerie Hadleigh Hares AC Female Senior
116 00:34:57 158 Forster Andrew Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 45
117 00:34:59 80 Davidson Mick Unattached Male Vet 40
118 00:35:00 197 Gale Brian Unattached Male Vet 40
119 00:35:03 281 Mourey Benoit Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
120 00:35:03 57 Everitt Geos Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 60+
121 00:35:04 409 Bolton Jon Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 40
122 00:35:07 308 Cummings Tom Unattached Male Junior
123 00:35:24 178 Jeffery Cath St Edmund Pacers Female Senior
124 00:35:31 286 Robinson David Hadleigh Hares AC Male Vet 50
125 00:35:31 304 Bannister Richard Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
126 00:35:34 405 Childs Andrew Tiptree Road Runners Male Vet 45
127 00:35:36 129 Tomlinson Robert Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
128 00:35:38 274 Grave Linda Woodbridge Shufflers Female Vet 40
129 00:35:44 156 Moy Steven Unattached Male Senior
130 00:35:46 173 Staunton Louise Ipswich Jaffa Female Senior
131 00:35:46 366 Wold Alex Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
132 00:35:46 418 Cahill Liz Colchester Harriers Female Vet 40
133 00:35:46 171 Thomas Clin Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
134 00:35:51 268 Pawsey Christian Unattached Male Senior
135 00:35:53 421 Lynaugh Ray Harwich Runners Male Senior
136 00:35:55 85 Levett Jonathan Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
137 00:35:55 160 Philips Simon Unattached Male Senior
138 00:35:59 196 Pett Michael Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
139 00:35:59 122 Debney Bernard Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 55
140 00:36:00 408 Bennett Nikki Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet 35
141 00:36:03 115 Cable Andrew Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 45
142 00:36:03 128 Snazell Matt St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
143 00:36:04 257 Clarry Jemma St Edmund Pacers Female Junior
144 00:36:08 383 Jorden Debbie Unattached Female Vet 35
145 00:36:10 261 Midleton Julia Newmarket Joggers Female Vet 50+
146 00:36:13 410 Burt Matt Unattached Male Senior
147 00:36:14 186 Galbraith George Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 50
148 00:36:16 358 Crack Trevor Unattached Male Vet 50
149 00:36:21 67 Kemp Kelly Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
150 00:36:21 251 Golding Sarah St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 40
151 00:36:22 12 Evens Andrew Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
152 00:36:25 52 Fellingham Richard Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 55
153 00:36:28 159 Free Andy Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 45
154 00:36:28 112 Bouttezl James Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Senior
155 00:36:31 10 Boggis Fred Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 45
156 00:36:36 55 Woolridge Kate Ipswich Jaffa Female Senior
157 00:36:36 148 Daniels David Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
158 00:36:45 102 Gladwell Chris Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
159 00:36:55 369 Brooks David Thurrock Harriers Male Vet 60+
160 00:36:57 113 Mahraoui Assouz El Unattached Male Senior
161 00:36:59 217 Muchmore Richard St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
162 00:36:59 50 Mills Lorriane Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
163 00:37:00 407 Prigg Colin Unattached Male Vet 40
164 00:37:01 213 Ryall Mike Colchester & Tendring AC Male Vet 55
165 00:37:02 132 Webb John Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 55
166 00:37:05 4 Pearce Sally-Ann Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 45
167 00:37:05 317 Cooper Philip Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 50
168 00:37:07 298 Rosebrook Mike Hadleigh Hares AC Male Vet 60+
169 00:37:10 229 Kirk Clive Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 55
170 00:37:24 335 Cook Christopher St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 55
171 00:37:26 338 Garrod Sue Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
172 00:37:27 339 Allshin Grace Ipswich Jaffa Female Senior
173 00:37:27 130 Lewis Colin St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
174 00:37:29 424 Blackwell Paul Gt Bentley Running Club Male Senior
175 00:37:31 262 Wooller Diane Colchester & Tendring AC Female Vet 50+
176 00:37:32 311 Warne Robert Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 50
177 00:37:32 400 Newcombe Colin Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
178 00:37:33 32 Chittick David Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
179 00:37:33 293 Parker Keith Unattached Male Vet 50
180 00:37:35 210 Jones Wyn Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 50
181 00:37:37 296 Bernthal Graham Hadleigh Hares AC Male Vet 55
182 00:37:37 277 Svensson Urban Vimmevby RC Male Vet 50
183 00:37:43 320 Risby Terry St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
184 00:37:44 316 Buckle Keith Unattached Male Senior
185 00:37:45 259 Overton Tim Unattached Male Senior
186 00:37:51 381 Andrews Ben Unattached Male Senior
187 00:37:53 432 Marsden Phil Unattached Male Vet 45
188 00:37:54 348 Fellman David Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45
189 00:37:57 211 Overman David St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
190 00:37:58 398 Baskett Helen Woodbridge Shufflers Female Senior
191 00:38:00 33 Bestow Nik Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 45
192 00:38:03 111 Boltz Stephen De Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 40
193 00:38:05 396 Bryson Noel Unattached Male Vet 45
194 00:38:11 269 Staunton Rebecca Ipswich Jaffa Female Senior
195 00:38:13 110 Andrews Mark Unattached Male Senior
196 00:38:13 93 Rednall John Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
197 00:38:14 368 Lloyd Stephanie Unattached Female Senior
198 00:38:14 416 Lambert John Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 60+
199 00:38:17 344 Duffield Roger Tiptree Road Runners Male Vet 60+
200 00:38:18 47 Basham# Leslie Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 55
201 00:38:23 278 Cook Douglas Unattached Male Junior
202 00:38:24 389 Eldred Gary Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 45
203 00:38:28 154 Palmer Simon Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 50
204 00:38:29 318 Tavener Sarah Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
205 00:38:31 155 Kingsford-Bere Paul Unattached Male Senior
206 00:38:31 119 Ablett Martin Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
207 00:38:39 121 Street Christopher Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 50
208 00:38:41 260 Long Simon Unattached Male Senior
209 00:38:44 204 Smith Harry Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
210 00:38:45 37 Jordan Rebecca Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
211 00:38:48 399 Abbott Stuart Woodbridge Shufflers Male Senior
212 00:38:49 216 Yeo Tim Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 45
213 00:38:50 419 Richardson-Wright Rachel Colchester Harriers Female Vet 40
214 00:38:52 104 Dean Gill Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 45
215 00:38:55 415 Mills Peter Unattached Male Vet 50
216 00:38:58 406 Power Michael Unattached Male Vet 45
217 00:39:01 16 Cox Julie Martlesham Leisure Club Non.Af Female Vet 45
218 00:39:09 15 Cox Colin Martlesham Leisure Club Non.Af Male Vet 45
219 00:39:12 131 Bright Stephen British Athletics AC Male Vet 40
220 00:39:14 372 Kerridge Paul Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 40
221 00:39:18 212 Purser Kevin Unattached Male Vet 40
222 00:39:25 233 Tunaley John Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 55
223 00:39:27 420 Coe Fiona Unattached Female Vet 35
224 00:39:30 205 Wythe Kirk Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
225 00:39:33 207 Thorpe Carl Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
226 00:39:33 106 Price Evette Framlingham Flyers Female Vet 40
227 00:39:35 125 Butler Paul Unattached Male Senior
228 00:39:37 288 Finbow Mark Essex Police AC Male Vet 40
229 00:39:37 49 Forster Lyn Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet 50+
230 00:39:39 118 Weight Colin St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 60+
231 00:39:40 81 Prance Carol Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
232 00:39:46 428 Calver Oliver Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Senior
233 00:39:49 165 Collins George Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
234 00:39:50 279 Cook Helen Unattached Female Vet 40
235 00:39:52 215 Wright Maureen Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 50+
236 00:39:53 114 Cable Sally Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet 45
237 00:39:54 276 Fitzgerald Tom Unattached Male Junior
238 00:39:55 275 Grave Jake Unattached Male Junior
239 00:39:57 123 Munson Mike Havering 90 Joggers Male Vet 50
240 00:39:57 103 Webber Kevin Springfield Striders AC Male Senior
241 00:40:00 394 Mappledoram Derrin Unattached Male Senior
242 00:40:01 100 Fish Anne Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 50+
243 00:40:02 387 King Leslie Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
244 00:40:02 135 Halestrap Gary Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
245 00:40:03 234 Stannett Charlie Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 50
246 00:40:03 382 Jordan Alan Unattached Male Vet 45
247 00:40:04 157 Theobald Paul St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
248 00:40:04 109 Waggott Penny Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
249 00:40:10 136 Halestrap Alison Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
250 00:40:10 240 Watt Dave Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
251 00:40:14 326 Thurlow Dawn Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 40
252 00:40:14 167 Ryan Martyn Unattached Male Vet 40
253 00:40:21 295 Bernthal Sandra Hadleigh Hares AC Female Vet 50+
254 00:40:25 412 Doggett Alan Unattached Male Senior
255 00:40:31 426 Helliwell Fay Colchester & Tendring AC Female Senior
256 00:40:34 417 Cudmore Liz Colchester Harriers Female Vet 50+
257 00:40:36 250 Penny John Unattached Male Vet 50
258 00:40:36 127 Snazell Helen St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 50+
259 00:40:38 374 Palmer Lewis Hadleigh Hares AC Male Vet 40
260 00:40:38 95 Hogarth Malcolm Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
261 00:40:39 181 Parker Elizabeth Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 35
262 00:40:45 332 Jennins Colin Newham & Essex Beagles AC Male Vet 50
263 00:40:47 1 Dadge Nigel Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
264 00:40:48 414 Smart Les Unattached Male Vet 60+
265 00:40:50 48 Forster Paul Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 50
266 00:40:56 371 Knott Elspeth Harwich Runners Female Vet 50+
267 00:40:56 117 Vince Mark Unattached Male Senior
268 00:41:00 60 Thomas Steve Unattached Male Vet 40
269 00:41:06 68 Davenport Jonathan Unattached Male Senior
270 00:41:06 310 Jones Jane Unattached Female Vet 40
271 00:40:07 18 Finch Peter Unattached Male Vet 40
272 00:41:10 99 Fish Grayham Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 55
273 00:41:11 70 Moggan Frank Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 55
274 00:41:18 360 Hatcher Bert Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 60+
275 00:41:18 324 Law Barbara Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet 50+
276 00:41:18 237 Hawksworth Steven Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45
277 00:41:23 249 Barr Juliet Campber Unattached Female Vet 35
278 00:41:25 312 Sparkes Gail Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
279 00:41:27 377 Bryan Gordon Unattached Male Vet 45
280 00:41:40 192 Lusher Andrew Unattached Male Senior
281 00:41:42 376 Rowles Rob Harwich Runners Male Vet 45
282 00:41:44 162 Lee Simon Unattached Male Senior
283 00:41:44 379 Pembroke Debbie Unattached Female Vet 40
284 00:41:50 301 Laver Martin Unattached Male Vet 40
285 00:41:58 219 Peck Brian St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 55
286 00:42:02 24 Moreton Christopher CAMRA Hash House Harriers Male Vet 40
287 00:42:02 39 Ghant Debbie Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
288 00:42:11 126 Snazell Robbie St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
289 00:42:13 284 Spinks Roger Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 60+
290 00:42:17 222 Norris Maureen Framlingham Flyers Female Vet 50+
291 00:42:18 86 Levett Kim Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
292 00:42:42 350 Turner Colin Unattached Male Senior
293 00:42:46 53 Fellingham Anne Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 50+
294 00:42:48 7 Merwe Ronel van der Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
295 00:42:48 96 Hogarth Ann Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
296 00:42:52 330 Scopes Terry Unattached Male Vet 50
297 00:42:55 74 Brown Margery Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 50+
298 00:42:55 38 Geraghty Charmaine Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
299 00:42:58 307 Cummings John Unattached Male Vet 40
300 00:43:18 292 Low Colin Unattached Male Senior
301 00:43:23 65 Mayhew Sandra Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
302 00:43:24 54 Woodgate Christopher Unattached Male Senior
303 00:43:27 139 Rooney Micelle Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
304 00:43:28 225 Brinkley Elaine Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 45
305 00:43:33 87 Farnworth Jayne Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 50+
306 00:43:42 359 Betson Michael Unattached Male Vet 55
307 00:43:48 224 Brookes Mandy Martlesham Leisure Club Non.Af Female Vet 40
308 00:43:52 9 Towns Jill Unattached Female Vet 45
309 00:44:00 235 Stannett Kate Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Vet 40
310 00:44:08 150 Mercier Adele Unattached Female Vet 35
311 00:44:13 386 Nokes Carol Hadleigh Hares AC Female Vet 45
312 00:44:33 289 Uff Frederick Framlingham Flyers Male Vet 60+
313 00:44:38 108 Jell Janice Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 45
314 00:44:39 152 Hargadon Sue Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Vet 50+
315 00:44:39 263 Suckling Shirley Martlesham Leisure Club Non.Af Female Vet 50+
316 00:44:41 230 Leckie Jill Unattached Female Vet 50+
317 00:44:41 183 Starmer Jan Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
318 00:44:53 176 Thurlow Julie Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 50+
319 00:44:58 283 Burrows Claire Unattached Female Senior
320 00:45:00 223 Morcom Jenny Woodbridge Shufflers Female Vet 45
321 00:45:05 313 Sparkes Roger Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
322 00:45:09 43 Bultz Peter Unattached Male Vet 45
323 00:45:10 347 Potter David Bungay Black Dog RC Male Vet 60+
324 00:45:11 193 Huggins Nick St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
325 00:45:13 185 Jarrett Jenny Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 40
326 00:45:15 297 Oliver Anne Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 50+
327 00:45:25 244 Partridge Dick Unattached Male Vet 45
328 00:45:29 59 Woodard Ann Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 40
329 00:45:36 66 Smith Julia Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
330 00:45:38 266 Jarvis Debbie Unattached Female Vet 40
331 00:45:39 238 Glass Charlotte Ipswich Jaffa Female Senior
332 00:45:40 200 Penaluna Lorna Unattached Female Vet 40
333 00:45:53 105 Gipson Beth Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
334 00:46:01 199 Penaluna Karl Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
335 00:46:01 221 Norris Hugh Unattached Male Vet 55
336 00:46:04 242 Mowles Kate Unattached Female Senior
337 00:46:05 364 Haywen Guy Unattached Male Senior
338 00:46:11 258 Jones Steve Unattached Male Senior
339 00:46:13 195 Harbord Chris Gt Yarmouth RRC Male Vet 60+
340 00:46:17 164 Page Graham St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
341 00:46:21 264 Wright John Unattached Male Vet 45
342 00:46:22 323 Law Victoria Unattached Female Senior
343 00:46:27 325 Clarke Vaughan Unattached Male Senior
344 00:46:27 248 Tottie Barbara Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Vet 50+
345 00:46:45 35 Nash Katy Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
346 00:46:51 77 Sterling Anna Unattached Female Senior
347 00:46:59 305 Barr Claire Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 35
348 00:47:16 137 Reynolds Maria Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
349 00:47:22 34 Bennett Harry Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 60+
350 00:47:24 319 Pierce Kyle Unattached Male Senior
351 00:47:26 120 Street Carol Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 50+
352 00:47:29 45 Bailie Clare Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
353 00:47:59 433 Rimmel Keith Unattached Male Senior
354 00:48:07 3 Finegan Helen Felixstowe Road Runners Female Junior
355 00:48:11 2 Finegan Tim Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
356 00:48:16 42 Norris Rose Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
357 00:48:22 76 Pink Graham Unattached Male Vet 45
358 00:48:29 385 Sullivan Jo Unattached Female Senior
359 00:48:32 314 Challis Helen Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 35
360 00:48:47 82 Holt Roger Unattached Male Vet 40
361 00:49:04 232 Robinson Jan Unattached Female Vet 50+
362 00:49:23 315 Anderson Mark Unattached Male Vet 40
363 00:49:49 73 Lewis Sue Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
364 00:49:50 402 Boon Tracy Unattached Female Senior
365 00:49:51 116 Whiteley Sarah Felixstowe Road Runners Female Senior
366 00:49:55 306 Causon Jackie Unattached Female Vet 50+
367 00:50:01 254 Moody Fiona Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
368 00:50:08 187 Doggett Michaela Unattached Female Senior
369 00:50:11 142 Jenkins Stephen Unattached Male Senior
370 00:50:17 141 Collins David Unattached Male Vet 40
371 00:50:18 11 Marshal Mary Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 50+
372 00:50:26 357 Parkel Mark Unattached Male Vet 40
373 00:50:26 243 Ford Rebecca Unattached Female Senior
374 00:50:30 362 Brookman Sylvie Unattached Female Vet 35
375 00:50:34 363 Brookman Graham Unattached Male Vet 40
376 00:50:50 413 Graham Pat Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 50+
377 00:50:56 300 Laver Vanessa Unattached Female Vet 35
378 00:51:18 294 Norman David Unattached Male Vet 45
379 00:51:39 392 Brigden Ginny Unattached Female Senior
380 00:51:39 393 Jacy Nicky Unattached Female Senior
381 00:52:12 241 Watt Lesley Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
382 00:53:05 101 Leek William Unattached Male Vet 60+
383 00:53:05 188 Doggett Ian Unattached Male Senior
384 00:53:35 245 Miller Roy St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 55
385 00:55:37 411 Wiltshire Angela Hadleigh Hares AC Female Vet 40
386 00:55:42 272 chaird Jeanne Lyn Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 50+
387 00:55:42 273 Fisher Jane Unattached Female Vet 35
388 00:56:04 30 Day Liz Unattached Female Vet 50+
389 00:56:06 61 Fray Sally Unattached Female Vet 35
390 00:56:08 174 Barnard Jo Unattached Female Vet 35
391 00:59:17 69 Taylor Glenda Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 50+
dns/dnf 265 Jarvis Phil Colchester & Tendring AC Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 425 Colling Joseph Colchester & Tendring AC Male Senior
dns/dnf 8 Green Patricia Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 50+
dns/dnf 31 Roberts Ray Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 55
dns/dnf 78 Bennett Annabel Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 88 Farnworth Richard Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 97 Hendy Kate Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 45
dns/dnf 267 Hunt Sarah Hadleigh Hares AC Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 271 Hunt Stuart Hadleigh Hares AC Male Senior
dns/dnf 153 Palmer Jonny Ipswich Harriers Male Junior
dns/dnf 25 Matthews Peter Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
dns/dnf 40 Brooks Paul Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
dns/dnf 41 Harvey Peter Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
dns/dnf 75 Cane Mark Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
dns/dnf 184 Adolphus Tony Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 198 Runeckles David Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 84 Mallett Amanda Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 19 Coates Darren Martlesham Leisure Club Non.Af Male Senior
dns/dnf 20 Coates Laura Martlesham Leisure Club Non.Af Female Senior
dns/dnf 17 Gimson Ashley St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
dns/dnf 145 Freeman Ian St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 55
dns/dnf 71 Moggan Sue Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 50+
dns/dnf 72 Goodrum Anna Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 133 Cox Richard Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 60+
dns/dnf 143 Browne Su Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 144 Browne Simon Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 190 Relf Jenny Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
dns/dnf 282 Wood Tom Stowmarket Striders Male Junior
dns/dnf 166 Wix Spencer Woodbridge Shufflers Male Senior
dns/dnf 14 Wimlow Sue Unattached Female Vet 45
dns/dnf 91 Richards Steven Unattached Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 149 Mercier Stephen Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 169 Manm Stuart Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 177 Jeffery Ben Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 201 Booth Denise Unattached Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 227 Gower Claire Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 228 Gower Steve Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 270 Chittock Louise Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 280 Cook Owen Unattached Male Junior
dns/dnf 287 Bearn Mark Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 290 Pearson Karon Unattached Female Vet 45
dns/dnf 309 Coombs Roger Unattached Male Vet 55
dns/dnf 341 Warboys Pip Unattached Male Vet 55