HOME    BACK

Langham Fun Run 2005
Results By Raceres Results
Raceres@lineone.net
www.raceres.org.net
Pos Time No Surname First Name Club Name Category
1 00:07:49 190 Statham Malcolm Colchester Harriers Male Senior
2 00:08:25 160 Adams Harry Boy Under 16
3 00:08:35 191 Green James St Edmund Pacers Boy Under 12
4 00:08:48 166 Porter Michael Boy Under 12
5 00:08:53 117 Hillyard Laura Girl Under 16
6 00:08:59 195 Hinebilisse Michael Boy Under 16
7 00:09:01 164 Beckett Samantha Ashford AC Girl Under 16
8 00:09:37 201 Lowe Chris Boy Under 16
9 00:09:44 192 Green Anna-Maria St Edmund Pacers Girl Under 16
10 00:09:44 182 Hammond Jake Stowmarket Striders Boy Under 12
11 00:09:51 115 Rudd Kelly Girl Under 16
12 00:09:54 111 Hales Ashleigh Girl Under 16
13 00:09:56 206 Hackerman Joe Boy Under 12
14 00:09:57 203 Pinnion Alan Boy Under 12
15 00:09:58 199 Garrod William Stowmarket Striders Boy Under 12
16 00:10:01 177 Singleton Guy Male Senior
17 00:10:13 162 Abbott Annabelle Colchester Harriers Girl Under 12
18 00:10:19 154 Elliot Samual Boy Under 12
19 00:10:23 155 Hinchcliffe Katherine Girl Under 12
20 00:10:35 159 Butler Alice Girl Under 16
21 00:10:55 165 Canham Matthew Boy Under 12
22 00:11:01 167 Porter Jennifer Girl Under 16
23 00:11:02 185 Rudge Alice Girl Under 12
24 00:11:13 104 Lankester George Ipswich Jaffa Boy Under 12
25 00:11:16 156 Sage Luke Boy Under 12
26 00:11:23 189 Ellis Damien Boy Under 9
27 00:11:24 169 Gurry Georgia Girl Under 16
28 00:11:32 157 Sage Joshua Jan Boy Under 9
29 00:11:33 194 Hewes Thomas Boy Under 9
30 00:11:44 214 Haines Amy Girl Under 9
31 00:11:56 184 Sutton Kelly Colchester Harriers Girl Under 12
32 00:11:57 171 Champion Teannie Stowmarket Striders Girl Under 12
33 00:12:19 213 Haines Lucy Girl Under 9
34 00:12:36 200 Slater Isobel Girl Under 12
35 00:12:41 187 Richardson Jessica Girl Under 16
36 00:12:43 122 Perou Matthew Boy Under 9
37 00:12:48 179 Bonham-Carter Mai Stowmarket Striders Girl Under 12
38 00:12:49 170 Champion Mrs R Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
39 00:12:56 118 Cowley Andrew Boy Under 12
40 00:12:56 119 Cowley Gary Male Senior
41 00:13:01 116 Hillyard Martin Boy Under 12
42 00:13:07 212 Haines Sarah Female Senior
43 00:13:17 208 Mongor Tyler Boy Under 12
44 00:13:26 158 Butler Jack Boy Under 12
45 00:13:29 161 Dunsmuir-Watts Julie Female Senior
46 00:13:48 211 Ganis Girl Under 12
47 00:13:51 120 Perou Alan Male Senior
48 00:13:54 175 Martin-King Chloe Girl Under 12
49 00:13:55 202 Lowe Charlotte Girl Under 16
50 00:13:56 215 Steele Ellie Girl Under 12
51 00:13:57 173 Cattermole Robert Colchester Harriers Boy Under 12
52 00:14:08 174 Higgs Alistair Colchester Harriers Boy Under 12
53 00:14:14 152 Grice Georgia Girl Under 9
54 00:14:16 180 Calderbank Emalie Girl Under 9
55 00:14:18 210 Hearsum Gemma Girl Under 12
56 00:14:39 168 Rayner Emily Louise Girl Under 9
57 00:14:41 216 Lagden Sommer Unable to place in Cat.
58 00:14:47 178 Parsons Parise Girl Under 16
59 00:14:48 102 Sainty Abby Girl Under 12
60 00:14:48 105 Sainty Russell Male Senior
61 00:15:24 193 Heweis Daniel Boy Under 12
62 00:15:25 183 Lacey Gemman Girl Under 9
63 00:15:25 107 Wallace Jessica Girl Under 9
64 00:15:31 121 Perou Kate Girl Under 9
65 00:15:44 186 Jones Belinda Girl Under 9
66 00:15:44 207 Moneor Octavia Unable to place in Cat.
67 00:15:48 181 Armstrong Louise Girl Under 12
68 00:15:51 209 Hearsham Tom Boy Under 9
69 00:16:31 106 Lines Samuel Boy Under 9
70 00:16:38 123 Patis James Boy Under 9
71 00:17:19 204 Rutter Louis Boy Under 12
72 00:17:30 205 Lampard Dafydd Boy Under 12
73 00:17:34 110 Hales Zoe Girl Under 16
74 00:17:42 196 Airlie Kirstie Girl Under 9
75 00:17:48 153 Grice Sophia Girl Under 9
76 00:17:49 124 Grice Paul Male Senior
77 00:18:22 197 Airlie Kieran
78 00:18:23 198 Airlie Brian Hadleigh Hares AC Male Senior
79 00:18:49 188 Rayner Sandie Female Senior
80 00:22:08 108 Wallace Ben
81 00:22:08 109 Wallace Christine Female Senior
DNS/DNF 101 Bowers Josh East Essex Tri Club Boy Under 16
DNS/DNF 103 Sainty Becky Girl Under 12
DNS/DNF 112 Dowell Paul Male Senior
DNS/DNF 114 Dowell Robert Boy Under 9
DNS/DNF 176 Parsons Andrew Boy Under 12