HOME    BACK

Hadleigh Hares 10 Mile  
28th November 2004  
Results compiled by Raceres Results  
www.raceres.org.uk  
raceres@lineone.net.  
           
Pos Time No Surname First Name Club Name Category
1 00:54:03 220 Whelan Shaun London Frontrunners Male Vet 40
2 00:56:10 262 Baldelli Benvento Cambridge & Coleridge Male Senior
3 00:56:38 151 Jackson Nigel Lowestoft RR Male Vet 40
4 00:56:48 166 Jordan Richard Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45
5 00:57:16 168 Moore Richard Waveney Valley AC Male Senior
6 00:57:51 244 Smalls Allen Colchester Harriers Male Senior
7 00:58:08 273 Knott Graeme Harwich Runners Male Senior
8 00:58:32 115 Laing David Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
9 00:58:44 235 Bheekarry Aidy Gt Bentley Running Club Male Senior
10 00:58:51 238 Ketteridge Sean Colchester Harriers Male Senior
11 00:58:53 332 Young Roy Colchester & Tendring AC Male Senior
12 00:59:02 215 Baker Gary Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 40
13 00:59:29 237 Allen Gavin Halstead Road Runners Male Senior
14 00:59:33 257 Capetti Giacomo Cambridge & Coleridge Male Senior
15 00:59:36 137 Stephens Nickolas Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
16 00:59:38 119 Tuttle Peter Norwich Road Runners Male Vet 40
17 01:00:27 276 Wright David Colchester Harriers Male Vet 45
18 01:00:34 226 MacSephney Scott Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
19 01:00:47 219 White Stephen London Frontrunners Male Senior
20 01:01:15 234 Back Terry Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45
21 01:01:29 210 Blake Richard Gt Yarmouth RRC Male Vet 50
22 01:01:42 311 Hamblett Paul Halstead Road Runners Male Senior
23 01:01:48 177 Hill Raymond Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 55
24 01:01:55 45 Chenery Robert Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
25 01:02:18 268 Moore Graham Unattached Male Vet 40
26 01:02:29 185 Henry Alan Unattached Male Senior
27 01:02:37 333 Haines Richard Colchester & Tendring AC Male Senior
28 01:02:44 48 Green Matt Reading AC Male Senior
29 01:02:49 307 Pattison Martin Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 45
30 01:02:52 301 Meachen Jason Harwich Runners Male Senior
31 01:03:12 131 Stone Roger Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
32 01:03:19 309 Dick Alistair Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
33 01:03:50 303 Manton Roger Unattached Male Senior
34 01:03:56 209 Quantrill Phil Gt Yarmouth RRC Male Senior
35 01:03:58 239 Langley Robert Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 45
36 01:04:37 158 Belleville Paul Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
37 01:04:47 312 Preston Paul Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
38 01:04:54 277 Julier Matt Unattached Male Senior
39 01:05:18 47 Smith Jemery Stour Valley Joggers Male Senior
40 01:05:25 108 White Graham Bildeston Bounders AC Male Vet 45
41 01:05:34 272 Hanman Tim Unattached Male Senior
42 01:05:35 13 Jackson Alan Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45
43 01:05:36 313 Ridgeon Jason Unattached Male Senior
44 01:05:38 150 Clark Alan Billericay Striders Male Senior
45 01:05:40 4 Decker Helen Ipswich Jaffa Female Senior
46 01:05:40 77 Brooks Vic Unattached Male Senior
47 01:05:42 319 Jarrett Tom Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
48 01:06:04 279 Byford Graham Tiptree Road Runners Male Vet 40
49 01:06:14 335 Lomish David Tiptree Road Runners Male Senior
50 01:06:22 175 Harrison Simon Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
51 01:06:27 107 Swansborough Dan Unattached Male Senior
52 01:06:30 265 Higgs Lyn Colchester Harriers Female Vet 40
53 01:06:47 315 Benwick Thomas Unattached Male Senior
54 01:06:52 230 Boggis David Unattached Male Senior
55 01:07:02 270 Bownes Kevin Tiptree Road Runners Male Vet 45
56 01:07:10 126 Wagland Gareth Unattached Male Senior
57 01:07:27 317 Chisholm Robert Unattached Male Senior
58 01:07:31 58 Browning John Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
59 01:07:32 149 Green Andrew Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
60 01:07:35 186 Sneddon Barry Unattached Male Senior
61 01:07:41 25 Grimwade Doug Unattached Male Senior
62 01:08:18 222 Last Rob Unattached Male Senior
63 01:08:22 18 Clayton Rob Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 45
64 01:08:24 33 Crabb Wayne 53-12 Multisports Male Senior
65 01:08:25 293 Weston John Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45
66 01:08:28 278 Byford Philip Tiptree Road Runners Male Senior
67 01:08:29 271 Peterson Calum Tiptree Road Runners Male Vet 45
68 01:08:34 288 Dolan Sam Woodbridge Shufflers Male Senior
69 01:08:41 56 Newland William St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
70 01:08:47 245 Lusard Patrick Ipswich Jaffa Mlae Vet 65+
72 01:08:59 44 Chenery Duncan Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45
71 01:08:59 145 Thorpe John Unattached Male Senior
73 01:09:07 161 Buck Andy Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
74 01:09:12 224 Stephen Keith St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
75 01:09:28 140 Clements Mark Unattached Male Senior
76 01:09:42 251 French Michael Colchester Harriers Male Vet 45
77 01:10:02 289 Dolan Dick Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 55
78 01:10:03 292 Devall John Unattached Male Vet 45
79 01:10:11 88 Dable Neil Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
80 01:10:13 141 Chaplin Michael Unattached Male Vet 60
81 01:10:16 207 Brown Julie Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 40
82 01:10:19 295 Peck Glyn Harwich Runners Male Vet 60
83 01:10:31 19 Everitt Geof Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 55
84 01:10:50 286 Hamblett Trevor Unattached Male Vet 50
85 01:11:08 46 Clark Andrew St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
86 01:11:20 242 Ross Mark Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 40
87 01:11:23 99 Oldman Peter Eastern Veterans Mlae Vet 65+
88 01:11:25 67 Balaam Richard St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
89 01:11:32 236 Raynor Andrew Unattached Male Senior
90 01:11:33 116 Pyle Nicola Unattached Female Vet 35
91 01:11:36 308 Rabett Justin Hearn Hill Harriers Male Vet 40
92 01:11:37 39 Whiston Arthur Colchester Harriers Male Vet 50
93 01:11:37 43 Cardnell Stephen Grange Farm Trotters Male Vet 45
94 01:11:39 253 Duggan Ian Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Senior
95 01:11:40 71 Rush Nick Hadleigh Hares AC Male Vet 40
96 01:11:41 143 Barton Paul Unattached Male Senior
97 01:11:42 35 Smith Felicity London Heathside AC Female Senior
98 01:11:43 79 Wilmott Andrew Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 60
99 01:11:44 152 Foskew Ian Mid Essex Casuals Male Vet 40
100 01:11:50 217 Donoghue Gary Harwich Runners Male Senior
101 01:12:05 118 Heron Carl Unattached Male Vet 40
102 01:12:13 16 Pettitt Nigel St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
103 01:12:16 163 McCCusker Eamon Ryston Runners Male Vet 50
104 01:12:27 69 Hallums Mike Unattached Male Senior
105 01:12:33 243 Vanlody Michelle Gt Bentley Running Club Female Senior
106 01:12:41 138 Hipkins Cherie Gt Yarmouth RRC Female Senior
107 01:12:43 282 Harteveldt Goff Colchester Harriers Male Vet 55
108 01:12:46 206 Smith Beverle Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 40
109 01:12:50 164 Johnson Paul Bishops Stortford RC Male Vet 40
110 01:12:52 70 Cox Steve Unattached Male Vet 40
112 01:13:14 72 Rosebrook Mike Hadleigh Hares AC Mlae Vet 65+
111 01:13:14 40 Mitchell Kate Unattached Female Senior
113 01:13:45 196 Hall Eleanor Mid Essex Casuals Female Senior
114 01:13:48 36 Butcher Jeremy Unattached Male Senior
115 01:13:48 305 Ward Felicity Unattached Female Senior
116 01:13:50 280 Bunch Louise Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
118 01:13:53 85 Dunham Les Colchester Harriers Male Vet 50
117 01:13:53 316 Oliver Joanna Unattached Female Senior
119 01:14:19 8 Worster Paul Unattached Male Vet 40
120 01:14:25 325 Talbot Richard Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
121 01:14:29 155 Gardiner Stephen Unattached Male Vet 45
122 01:14:35 195 Fellman David Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45
123 01:14:58 98 Hobson Roger Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 55
124 01:15:04 181 Sealy Wendy Ipswich Harriers Female Vet 40
125 01:15:09 24 Frost Peter Unattached Male Senior
126 01:15:12 252 Bennett Nikki Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet 35
127 01:15:13 201 Cable Andrew Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 40
128 01:15:18 113 Braverman Terry Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 60
129 01:15:25 263 Page Andrew Unattached Male Vet 40
130 01:15:32 212 Allen Darren Hadleigh Hares AC Male Senior
131 01:15:34 304 Bloomfield Tom Unattached Male Senior
132 01:15:47 22 Duffield Roger Tiptree Road Runners Mlae Vet 65+
133 01:15:49 248 Cottee Nigel Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 40
134 01:15:56 80 Moore Alan Fell Runners Association Male Vet 60
135 01:16:00 5 Walne Jason Unattached Male Senior
136 01:16:04 336 Cooper Mike Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
137 01:16:11 191 Kirk Clive Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 55
138 01:16:12 68 Farrow Helen St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 40
139 01:16:23 121 Price Jonathan Stour Valley Joggers Male Vet 50
140 01:16:25 258 Moule Colin Unattached Male Vet 40
141 01:16:27 157 Greener John Bildeston Bounders AC Male Vet 60
142 01:16:39 241 Klein Barok Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
143 01:16:42 189 Azab Adam Unattached Male Senior
144 01:16:50 49 Green Peter Benfleet Running Club Male Vet 55
145 01:16:55 176 Upson Steve Unattached Male Senior
146 01:17:15 199 Wood Hilary Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 40
147 01:17:34 91 Braithwaite Peter Unattached Male Senior
148 01:17:41 192 Sewell Carina Woodbridge Shufflers Female Vet 40
149 01:17:45 203 Morley Stewart Benfleet Running Club Male Senior
150 01:17:59 205 Thomas Kate Harwich Runners Female Vet 35
151 01:18:01 82 Bucker Mark Unattached Male Vet 40
152 01:18:03 38 Foster Paul Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 45
153 01:18:11 298 Chisnall John Unattached Male Vet 40
154 01:18:31 323 B-Roussin Julie Unattached Female Senior
155 01:18:37 156 Basham Leslie Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 55
156 01:18:41 197 Knott Roland Harwich Runners Male Vet 50
157 01:18:45 83 Bucker Judith Unattached Female Vet 40
158 01:18:51 322 Ariyo Femi Unattached Male Senior
159 01:19:08 42 Levans David Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
160 01:19:15 135 Theobald Paul St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
161 01:19:22 314 Newcombe Colin Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
162 01:19:24 30 Johnson Adam Unattached Male Senior
163 01:19:27 81 Woodhoure Gill Dereham Road Runners Female Vet 50+
164 01:19:29 162 Swift Anne Unattached Female Vet 35
165 01:19:35 249 Dowell Paul Colchester Harriers Male Vet 40
166 01:19:47 57 Bennett Annebell Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 40
167 01:19:57 169 Normansell John Unattached Male Vet 45
168 01:20:02 218 Baker Cliff Colchester Harriers Male Vet 55
169 01:20:13 172 Freeman Ian St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
170 01:20:16 184 Smit Kevin Unattached Male Senior
171 01:20:22 198 Knott Elspeth Harwich Runners Female Vet 50+
172 01:20:26 232 Walls Alison Unattached Female Vet 40
173 01:20:27 294 Lockwood Simon Unattached Male Senior
174 01:20:35 233 Sainty Martin Colchester Harriers Male Vet 40
175 01:20:39 321 Graham Graham Unattached Male Vet 40
176 01:20:59 31 Finegan Tim Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
177 01:21:11 110 McKay John Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 55
178 01:21:40 86 Fish Anne Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 50+
179 01:21:45 103 Bernthal Sandra Hadleigh Hares AC Female Vet 50+
180 01:22:03 285 Gardiner Frank Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 50
181 01:22:09 290 Sullivan Nicola Unattached Female Senior
182 01:22:14 92 Day Christopher Unattached Male Vet 45
183 01:22:23 3 Bestow Nik Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 40
185 01:22:40 27 Ryder Tim Unattached Male Vet 40
184 01:22:40 202 Firman Sarah-Jane Unattached Female Senior
186 01:22:51 281 Toogood Rachel Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
187 01:22:56 129 Smith Thomas Newmarket Joggers Mlae Vet 65+
188 01:22:57 329 Naughton Joe Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
189 01:23:05 12 Thomas Peter Colchester Harriers Mlae Vet 65+
190 01:23:07 54 Kerridge Paul Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 40
191 01:23:09 52 Merwe Ronel van de Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
192 01:23:12 269 Law Barbara Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet 50+
193 01:23:17 216 Winders Vivien Unattached Female Senior
194 01:23:20 132 Fox David Road Runners Club Male Vet 50
195 01:23:22 297 Wise Larry Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 45
196 01:23:25 136 Moggan Frank Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 55
197 01:23:32 159 Wright Maureen Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 50+
198 01:23:48 200 Cable Sally Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet 45
199 01:23:49 127 Bourne Chris Unattached Male Vet 50
200 01:23:58 109 Speake Rachel Bildeston Bounders AC Female Vet 35
201 01:24:00 214 Buckingham Stephen Road Runners Club Male Vet 50
202 01:24:34 274 Hodgkiss Kate Harwich Runners Female Senior
203 01:24:42 330 Catchpole William Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 45
204 01:24:45 73 Duffy Paul Unattached Male Senior
205 01:24:47 153 Collins Bill Unattached Male Vet 55
206 01:24:48 66 Brown Ian Unattached Male Vet 40
207 01:24:58 146 Bright Stephen British Athletics AC Male Vet 40
208 01:25:02 74 Kesselring Mervyn Bungay Black Dog RC Male Vet 55
209 01:25:07 29 Crawford Cathy Unattached Female Vet 35
210 01:25:13 96 Palmer Simon Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 40
212 01:25:37 174 Davis Judi Wymondham AC Female Vet 40
211 01:25:37 256 Browes Chris Unattached Male Vet 45
213 01:25:42 225 Kebbell Roy Orion Harriers Male Vet 55
214 01:25:48 227 Stanton Sandra Springfield Striders AC Female Vet 35
215 01:25:49 62 Chatting Kim Gt Bentley Running Club Female Senior
216 01:26:00 250 Spinks Roger Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 60
217 01:26:05 2 Stannett Charlie Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 45
218 01:26:16 318 Woodgate Viviene Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 40
219 01:26:26 102 Bernthal Graham Hadleigh Hares AC Male Vet 50
220 01:26:29 183 Bowan Steve Unattached Male Vet 45
221 01:26:45 101 Garlick Chris Unattached Male Senior
222 01:26:50 37 Foster Lyn Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet 50+
223 01:26:54 275 Richardson-Wright Rachel Colchester Harriers Female Vet 40
224 01:27:01 221 Clark Fiona Colchester Harriers Female Vet 40
225 01:27:01 320 Nicholls Carol Unattached Female Vet 40
226 01:27:27 327 Robinson Dave Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
227 01:27:28 59 Wiggins Simon Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
228 01:27:28 1 Stannett Kate Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Vet 40
229 01:27:40 65 Burchett Paul Thannet Road Runners Male Vet 55
230 01:27:43 213 Russell Colin Road Runners Club Male Vet 60
231 01:28:05 97 Goodridge Jackie Newmarket Joggers Female Vet 50+
232 01:28:08 331 Chaffe Gary Dereham Road Runners Male Vet 45
233 01:28:43 95 Browne Sue Unattached Female Vet 45
234 01:28:51 94 Browne Simon Unattached Male Vet 45
235 01:29:21 334 Nicol Colin Unattached Male Vet 40
236 01:29:43 170 Farrar Robin Unattached Male Vet 60
237 01:30:12 93 Thurlow Julie Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 45
239 01:30:16 171 Cox Jean Woodbridge Shufflers Female Vet 50+
238 01:30:16 41 Morgans Paulette Unattached Female Vet 40
240 01:30:47 55 Nash Katy Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
242 01:30:54 63 Lawson Stephen Havering 90 Joggers Male Vet 45
241 01:30:54 204 Hardadan Sue Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Vet 45
243 01:30:55 122 Willoughby Donna Shrubland Hall Female Senior
244 01:31:07 259 Wash Darren Unattached Male Senior
245 01:31:13 51 Brett Tina Unattached Female Senior
246 01:31:47 78 Constable Catherine Unattached Female Vet 35
247 01:31:50 112 McKay Joanne Gt Bentley Running Club Female Senior
248 01:32:06 160 Kirk Marrianne Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 50+
249 01:32:12 20 Brinkley Elaine Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 45
250 01:32:15 178 Lynch-Aird Jeanne Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
251 01:32:25 324 Ashford George Unattached Male Senior
252 01:32:51 9 De'ath Nigel Unattached Male Senior
253 01:33:12 284 Peck Brian St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 55
255 01:33:39 133 Hempstead Barry Eastern Veterans Male Vet 60
254 01:33:39 134 Cussell Sarah Unattached Female Senior
256 01:33:59 287 Palmer Simon Unattached Male Vet 40
257 01:34:13 111 McKay Sue Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet 50+
258 01:34:26 28 Case Alison Unattached Female Senior
259 01:34:49 50 Clarke Alison Unattached Female Vet 35
260 01:34:52 328 Naughton Denise Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
261 01:34:53 154 Thurston Rosemary Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 50+
263 01:34:56 117 Challis Helen Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 35
262 01:34:56 283 Peck William St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 60
264 01:35:15 296 Dadge Nigel Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
265 01:35:49 291 Vickery Vanessa Unattached Female Vet 35
266 01:35:54 223 Cutting Patricia Unattached Female Vet 45
267 01:36:01 75 McGoldrick Liz Unattached Female Vet 45
268 01:36:04 302 Montagu Jo Unattached Female Senior
269 01:36:20 139 Bennett Harold Felixstowe Road Runners Mlae Vet 65+
270 01:36:41 144 Gartland Jane Unattached Female Vet 35
271 01:36:51 306 Wagland Karen Unattached Female Vet 35
272 01:37:13 264 Rarnworth Jayne Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 45
273 01:37:16 167 Ford Mark Unattached Male Vet 45
274 01:37:16 182 Stones Liz Unattached Female Vet 40
275 01:37:42 240 Shotton Claire Unattached Female Senior
276 01:37:47 299 Leonard Maggie Ramsea Road Runners Female Vet 45
277 01:38:08 228 Driscoll Sean Springfield Striders AC Male Vet 55
278 01:38:32 128 Dolan Jane Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
279 01:38:41 179 Oliver Anne Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 50+
280 01:40:00 326 Warboys Pip Unattached Male Vet 50
281 01:40:33 180 warren Paul Unattached Male Vet 55
282 01:41:10 90 White Andy Unattached Male Vet 50
283 01:41:20 130 Bassett Carmel Thurrock Harriers Female Vet 50+
285 01:41:45 11 Worster Carol Unattached Female Vet 40
284 01:41:45 17 Morton June Unattached Female Vet 40
287 01:42:13 260 Coates Gillian Colchester Harriers Male Senior
286 01:42:13 61 Dooley Sharon Unattached Female Vet 35
289 01:43:28 246 Whitehead Brenda Springfield Striders AC Female Vet 45
288 01:43:28 247 Fenner Rachel Springfield Striders AC Female Vet 40
290 01:43:39 211 Page Rita Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet 50+
291 01:43:41 255 Montgomery Theresa Witham RC Female Vet 45
292 01:44:15 147 Ranoe-Hall Dora Unattached Female Vet 40
293 01:44:59 261 Parry Joanne Colchester Harriers Male Senior
294 01:47:22 231 Black Ian Unattached Male Vet 50
295 01:49:05 148 Daykin Eric Road Runners Club Mlae Vet 65+
296 01:50:29 300 Harrison Courtney Unattached Male Senior
297 01:50:29 310 Lopez Shelley Unattached Female Senior
298 01:50:42 142 Clarke Jo Unattached Female Senior
299 01:53:20 124 Caba Nicola Unattached Female Vet 40
300 01:53:35 26 Grimwade Jane Unattached Female Vet 35
301 01:56:13 266 Chandler Clare Unattached Female Vet 35
302 02:02:26 84 Phillips Andrew Colchester Harriers Male Vet 50
303 02:08:53 100 Goldsmith Linda Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 6 Tiney Ruth Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 7 Wheatcroft Russell Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 10 Raynor Darren Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 14 Reynolds Steve Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 15 Reynolds Diana Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 21 Wright Tom Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 23 Larkin Paul Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 32 Goldsmith Paul Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 34 Crabb Carolyn 53-12 Multisports Female Senior
dns/dnf 53 Dilworth Joseph Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 60 Deacon Mike Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 60
dns/dnf 64 Lankester Mark Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
dns/dnf 76 Cordwell Julian Harwich Runners Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 87 Witherley Liz Unattached Female Vet 45
dns/dnf 89 Dable Sara Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 104 Darnell Bob City of Norwich AC Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 105 Noakes Julian Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 106 Perrin Julia Unattached Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 114 Malster Anita Unattached Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 120 Yeomans Martyn Norwich Road Runners Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 123 Searle Kerry Witham RC Female Senior
dns/dnf 125 Lederman Ellen Unattached Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 165 Taylor Robert Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 173 Edye Simon Norwich Road Runners Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 187 Wilson Kirk Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 188 Hopkins Paul Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 190 Kendall Carl Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 193 Scott Tom Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 194 Suttle Haley Newmarket Joggers Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 208 Willcox Martin Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 229 Copping Tracey Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 254 Montgomery James Witham RC Male Senior
dns/dnf 267 Tinman Wayne Colchester Harriers Male Senior