HOME   

Competitor's photographs can be found on  www.digitography.co.uk

Results compiled by Raceres.org.uk
01787 376617
Pos Time No Surname First Name Club Name Category
1 01:57:33 298 Coll Robin Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 40
2 01:57:39 232 Lashmar Tony Victoria Park Harriers Male Senior
3 01:59:28 401 Smalls Allen Colchester Harriers Male Senior
4 02:01:31 286 Judge Bruce Garden City Runners Male Senior
5 02:02:19 293 Tate Alex Muddy Mucky Munkeys Male Senior
6 02:03:59 331 Kaites Michael Eton Manor AC Male Senior
7 02:05:18 297 Crosby Angus Garden City Runners Male Senior
8 02:05:32 180 Mayers Nick London Heathside AC Male Senior
9 02:06:45 62 Dell'oro Dean Thrift Green Trotters Male Senior
10 02:08:48 376 McKwell Gregory Colchester Harriers Male Senior
11 02:09:28 176 McClelland Paul Harwich Runners Male Senior
12 02:09:37 175 Nelhams Michael St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
13 02:09:37 250 Robson Phil Saffron Striders Male Senior
14 02:10:29 365 Howard Stephen Ely Runners Male Vet 40
15 02:11:49 387 Smith Peter Unattached Male Vet 45
16 02:12:23 131 Topper Tim Unattached Male Senior
17 02:12:33 215 Hilaire John Framlingham Flyers Male Vet 40
18 02:12:53 349 Preston Paul Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
19 02:13:47 187 Fox Tim St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
20 02:13:54 321 Cottis John Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 40
21 02:14:27 153 Webb Alex Haverhill Running Club Male Senior
22 02:14:36 240 Kirwin Peter Eye Community Runners Male Senior
23 02:14:44 236 Moore Graham Unattached Male Vet 60
24 02:16:05 294 Blake Richard Gt Yarmouth RRC Male Vet 50
25 02:16:12 194 Foplley Stuart Broxbourne Runners Male Senior
26 02:16:21 280 Clarke Russel Wymondham AC Male Vet 45
27 02:16:34 399 Hall Matthew Ely Runners Male Senior
28 02:16:58 216 Clay Toby Unattached Male Senior
29 02:17:02 332 Quantrill Phil Gt Yarmouth RRC Male Senior
30 02:17:17 295 Hudson Tony City of Norwich AC Male Vet 50
31 02:17:21 162 Lytken Torsten Ely Runners Male Senior
32 02:17:33 192 Ellis Tim Haverhill Running Club Male Senior
33 02:17:43 238 Capetti Giacomo Cambridge & Coleridge Male Senior
34 02:18:27 130 Johnson Tony Unlisted Club Male Senior
35 02:18:37 113 Bowditch Mark Unattached Male Senior
36 02:18:59 128 Murfitt Darren Ely Runners Male Senior
37 02:19:28 264 Hinns Keven Thrift Green Trotters Male Vet 40
38 02:19:41 373 Gimson Ashley St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
39 02:20:16 380 Hazard John Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 40
40 02:20:21 328 Hunt Steve Hadleigh Hares AC Male Vet 40
41 02:21:30 150 Bowen Sean Garden City Runners Male Senior
42 02:21:34 247 Perham Simon Victoria Park Harriers Male Senior
43 02:21:44 255 Dick Alisair Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
44 02:21:45 203 Hudson Richard Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
45 02:22:08 319 Kieran Gwen St Edmund Pacers Female Senior
46 02:23:25 254 Jellicoe David Springfield Striders AC Male Vet 40
47 02:23:31 114 Bowditch Lucy Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 50+
48 02:23:42 172 Hall Malcolm Royston Runners Male Senior
49 02:23:56 209 Collins Graham City of Norwich AC Male Vet 45
50 02:24:45 245 Woodley Dave Dartford Road Runners Male Senior
51 02:25:40 222 Humphries Julie Datchet Dashers Female Senior
52 02:25:41 383 Stephens Nicholas Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
53 02:25:51 227 James Steve Broxbourne Runners Male Vet 45
54 02:26:04 316 Crisp John Ely Runners Male Senior
55 02:26:09 357 Ruia Alok Woodbridge Shufflers Male Senior
56 02:26:31 242 Bruni Roberto East End Road Runners Male Senior
57 02:26:52 339 Reed Keith Erme Valley Harriers Male Vet 45
58 02:27:45 299 Parnell Robert Unattached Male Senior
59 02:28:06 201 Wonderen Jan Van Mott MacDonald RC Male Vet 55
60 02:28:10 397 Rutterford Alan Ely Runners Male Senior
61 02:28:16 276 Thompson Lucy Benfleet Running Club Female Senior
62 02:28:17 371 Mancer Jez Benfleet Running Club Male Senior
63 02:29:32 213 Ralph Andrew Northbrook AC Male Vet 40
64 02:29:36 225 Wilmot Andrew Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 55
65 02:29:48 256 Middlebrook Alan Unattached Male Senior
66 02:29:52 305 Rosher Paul Framlingham Flyers Male Vet 45
67 02:30:17 60 Devall John Unattached Male Vet 40
68 02:30:27 413 Croft Thrift Green Trotters Male Vet 55
69 02:30:28 54 Troop Mike St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
70 02:30:32 58 Hamblett Paul Unattached Male Senior
71 02:31:18 83 Everitt Geof Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 55
72 02:31:21 334 Rixon David Dovedale Harriers Male Vet 55
73 02:31:40 147 Smyth Kevin Fairlands Vally Spartans Male Vet 40
74 02:31:44 129 Valapinee Anick Milton Keynes AC Female Vet 45
75 02:33:00 118 Grant Naomi Royston Runners Female Senior
76 02:33:01 167 Howard Caroline Unattached Female Senior
77 02:33:21 381 Clackson Phillip Haverhill Running Club Male Senior
78 02:33:58 146 Delany Michael Ramsea Road Runners Male Vet 45
79 02:34:15 281 Gardiner David Unattached Male Vet 50
80 02:34:26 251 Causey Mark Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 40
81 02:34:32 268 Ratliffe Robert Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 55
82 02:34:38 214 Dee Nicky Herts Phoenix Female Vet 40
83 02:35:10 181 Hall Martha Garden City Runners Female Senior
84 02:35:11 318 Barrett Barrie Bushfield Joggers Male Vet 50
85 02:35:32 207 Green Andrew Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
86 02:35:41 161 Short Ray St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 60
87 02:35:50 273 Beard Erin Unattached Female Senior
88 02:36:10 224 Manly Veronica Wymondham AC Female Vet 50+
89 02:36:26 148 James Peter Otley AC Male Vet 45
90 02:36:51 198 Norton Mark Unattached Male Senior
91 02:37:30 229 Monteiro Joaquim Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 50
92 02:37:57 277 Brunning Jamie Unattached Male Senior
93 02:38:09 223 Rivers Terry Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 55
94 02:38:18 288 Long Julian St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
95 02:38:34 377 Webb Lewis Unattached Male Senior
96 02:38:49 94 Gillen Timothy Unattached Male Senior
97 02:38:58 197 Evans Tim Unattached Male Senior
98 02:39:03 182 Shields Diane Victora Park &Tower Hamlets AC Female Senior
99 02:39:19 188 Catchpole Charlie Unattached Male Vet 40
100 02:39:25 313 McEwen Peter Unattached Male Senior
101 02:39:37 112 Whale Colin Bungay Black Dog RC Male Vet 40
102 02:39:47 155 Dockerill David Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 40
103 02:39:56 335 Barker Charles Ely Runners Male Vet 50
104 02:39:58 193 Burl Duncan Unattached Male Senior
105 02:40:13 285 Symonds Robin Stratton Striders Male Vet 40
106 02:40:33 309 Gardiner Vicky Gt Yarmouth RRC Female Senior
107 02:40:40 347 Bowker David Royston Runners Male Vet 45
108 02:41:13 212 Jones Yvonne Herts Phoenix Female Vet 40
109 02:42:25 136 Webber Dominic Unattached Male Senior
110 02:42:30 269 Slack Gordon Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 55
111 02:42:31 322 Dive Ben Unattached Male Senior
112 02:43:20 389 Forrest Sophie Unattached Female Senior
113 02:43:23 170 Archer Karrie Milton Keynes AC Female Vet 40
114 02:43:38 74 Houghton Andrew Unattached Male Vet 45
115 02:43:39 364 Howard Mark Unattached Male Senior
116 02:43:41 391 Collinson Nick Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Senior
117 02:43:46 107 Nankivell Cathryn Royston Runners Female Vet 50+
118 02:43:51 343 Edwards Paul Unattached Male Senior
119 02:43:54 330 Griffiths Becky Eton Manor AC Female Senior
120 02:45:04 324 Bullard Stuart Bedford Harriers Male Senior
121 02:45:20 415 Hamilton Jonathan Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 40
122 02:45:23 265 Mulcahy Tim Cambridge University Press RC Male Vet 50
123 02:45:47 115 Hobson Roger Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 55
124 02:45:58 179 Brassfield Emily London Heathside AC Female Senior
125 02:46:20 134 Keech Tony Human Energy Non-Aff Male Vet 45
126 02:46:27 327 Saunders Barbara Hadleigh Hares AC Female Vet 45
127 02:46:29 91 Catchpole Phil Unattached Male Vet 50
128 02:46:29 132 Bayes Graham Wellingborough & District AC Male Vet 55
129 02:47:00 127 Bestow Nik Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 40
130 02:47:14 189 Wilson Kenneth East End Road Runners Male Vet 40
131 02:47:18 171 Paradine Sarah Unattached Female Senior
132 02:47:19 158 Tillott Robert Ramsea Road Runners Male Vet 40
133 02:47:32 69 Cordwell Julian Harwich Runners Male Vet 50
134 02:47:39 278 Chapman John Unattached Male Vet 40
135 02:47:53 393 Turner John Ely Runners Male Vet 55
136 02:47:58 72 Pendrill Geoff Unattached Male Senior
137 02:48:03 283 Hamblett Trevor Unattached Male Vet 50
138 02:48:15 202 Latty Shane Cambridge & Coleridge Male Vet 40
139 02:48:18 133 Cooke-Simmons Julia Wellingborough & District AC Female Vet 45
140 02:48:44 220 Ratcliffe Allison Milton Keynes AC Female Senior
141 02:48:46 138 Sealy Wendy Ipswich Harriers Female Vet 40
142 02:48:50 284 Geddes Sarah Wellingborough & District AC Female Senior
143 02:48:58 345 Beecroft Robbie Unattached Male Senior
144 02:49:07 165 Nepean Nigel Unattached Male Vet 45
145 02:49:10 275 Andrew Elizabeth Unattached Female Senior
146 02:49:37 166 Hudgell Ian Unattached Male Senior
147 02:49:49 333 Turk David Springfield Striders AC Male Vet 40
148 02:50:07 120 Hunt Les Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
149 02:50:19 314 Khazanehdars Jamshid Unattached Male Vet 45
150 02:50:21 374 Stothard David St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
151 02:50:55 53 Allen Mr Hadleigh Hares AC Male Senior
152 02:51:18 363 Hammett Guy Unattached Male Senior
153 02:51:49 353 Green Debbie City of Norwich AC Female Senior
154 02:52:06 398 Broom Jack Framlingham Flyers Male Vet 45
155 02:52:17 350 Cottee Nigel Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 40
156 02:52:17 351 Sewell Carina Woodbridge Shufflers Female Vet 40
157 02:52:48 183 Overman David Unattached Male Vet 40
158 02:53:00 121 Wells Alan Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
159 02:53:18 311 Verney Andrew Unattached Female Senior
160 02:53:30 379 Morris Adraid Unattached Female Senior
161 02:53:44 287 Parker Sarah Norfolk Gazelles Female Senior
162 02:53:50 362 Hammett Apryl Unattached Female Senior
163 02:54:17 81 Greener John Bildeston Bounders AC Male Vet 60
164 02:54:45 108 Mitchell Libby Royston Runners Female Vet 50+
165 02:55:11 119 Hector Nicola Ely Runners Female Vet 40
166 02:55:12 310 Benstead Ian Cambridge University Press RC Male Vet 40
167 02:55:15 325 Harvey Roy Wymondham AC Male Vet 40
168 02:55:15 326 Bear Angie Wymondham AC Female Vet 45
169 02:55:33 57 Karen Thomas Sutton Runners Male Vet 40
170 02:55:57 243 Kelly Trish East End Road Runners Female Vet 45
171 02:56:17 394 Foreman Karen Ely Runners Female Senior
172 02:56:21 90 Lockwood Simon Unattached Male Senior
173 02:56:54 384 Wallace Steven Grange Farm Trotters Male Vet 50
174 02:57:00 196 Moxon D Springfield Striders AC Male Vet 50
175 02:57:10 358 Yates Ed Woodbridge Shufflers Male Senior
176 02:57:10 329 O'Brian Jo Woodbridge Shufflers Female Vet 40
177 02:57:40 338 Barry James Cambridge Camaro Tri Club Male Vet 40
178 02:57:50 226 Marsh Patrick Colchester Harriers Male Senior
179 02:57:55 308 Barr Sam Unattached Male Senior
180 02:58:04 149 Lea Ian Road Runners Club Male Senior
181 02:58:06 100 Butcher John Ware Joggers Male Vet 65+
182 02:58:25 270 Cook Allison Springburn Harriers Female Senior
183 02:58:54 412 Dean Ben Bishops Stortford RC Male Senior
184 02:59:08 152 Jones Wyn Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 45
185 02:59:19 304 Treacher Helen Norfolk Gazelles Female Senior
186 02:59:36 233 Goodey Jane Unattached Female Vet 50+
187 02:59:49 67 Walne Jason Unattached Male Senior
188 03:00:14 386 Reeve Graham Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
189 03:01:29 302 Garrod Susan Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
190 03:01:40 306 Crowe Margaret Unattached Female Vet 50+
191 03:01:44 289 Payne David Unattached Male Vet 45
192 03:01:50 262 Champion Rachel Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
193 03:02:03 301 Bartlett G D East End Road Runners Male Vet 40
194 03:02:57 237 Basham Leslie Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 50
195 03:03:13 85 Thomas Peter Colchester Harriers Male Vet 65+
196 03:04:38 156 Dockerrill Jackie Haverhill Running Club Female Senior
197 03:04:42 342 Bastow Edward St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
198 03:04:48 382 Catterwell Nadia Woodbridge Shufflers Female Senior
199 03:05:02 404 Buckley Diane Unattached Female Senior
200 03:05:15 359 Gridley David Springfield Striders AC Male Vet 45
201 03:05:27 303 Toms David Brandon Fern Hoppers Male Vet 50
202 03:05:37 217 McCullie John Dartford Road Runners Male Vet 55
203 03:05:55 95 Humphries Frances Thrift Green Trotters Female Vet 50+
204 03:05:55 96 Gillie Sheila Unattached Female Vet 45
205 03:06:13 307 Hale Chris Road Runners Club Male Vet 45
206 03:06:26 274 Dillon Paisley Unattached Female Senior
207 03:07:28 221 Lamb Malcolm Civil Service Sports Club Male Vet 40
208 03:08:08 260 Heringx David Bedford Harriers Male Vet 40
209 03:08:25 177 Lucarell Scott Unattached Male Vet 40
210 03:10:03 231 Cloud Samantha Jayne Felixstowe Road Runners Female Senior
211 03:10:26 361 Walley Simon London Heathside AC Unable to place in Cat.
212 03:10:59 241 Dafranco Mike Unattached Male Vet 40
213 03:11:09 408 Harrison Nigel Unattached Male Vet 40
214 03:11:22 403 Dawbarn Andy Unattached Male Senior
215 03:12:39 135 Scott Sarah Norfolk Gazelles Female Vet 45
216 03:12:39 208 Houlder Peter Unattached Male Vet 55
217 03:12:42 51 Fenwick Paul Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 45
218 03:12:53 64 Stannett Kate Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Vet 40
219 03:13:30 249 Chubb Jacqueline Unattached Female Vet 40
220 03:13:51 86 Chapman Tracey Unattached Female Senior
221 03:14:23 291 Thorogood Keith Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 45
222 03:14:26 101 Comerford Sean Unattached Male Senior
223 03:14:27 410 Brown Sean Unattached Male Senior
224 03:14:29 279 Last Chris Unattached Male Senior
225 03:14:57 400 Ferrar Jonathan Unattached Male Senior
226 03:15:11 296 Lane Gary Army Triathlon Association Male Senior
227 03:18:11 97 Hockley Marie Bishops Stortford RC Female Vet 40
228 03:18:57 341 Greener John Unattached Male Vet 65+
229 03:19:10 98 Wakeling Maureen Bishops Stortford RC Female Senior
230 03:19:15 137 Sharp Lindsey Royston Runners Female Senior
231 03:19:18 80 Dean Michael Unattached Male Vet 55
232 03:19:29 372 Macaulam Sheila Springfield Striders AC Female Vet 50+
233 03:20:39 367 Ramzan Nadim Unattached Male Senior
234 03:20:46 352 Miller Gordon Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 45
235 03:22:11 366 Lynch-Aird Jeanne Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
236 03:24:12 93 Chapman Cressida St Edmund Pacers Female Senior
237 03:24:12 75 Shorter Tracey St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 40
238 03:24:12 405 Robbertyse Jake Unattached Male Vet 40
239 03:24:41 317 Barrett Ann Bushfield Joggers Female Vet 50+
240 03:26:20 159 Scrivener Keith Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 60
241 03:26:31 257 Wiggins Simon Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
242 03:27:50 99 Chapman Catherine Bishops Stortford RC Female Senior
243 03:28:01 195 Barlow A RAF AC Male Senior
244 03:28:16 337 Heath Jamie Unattached Male Senior
245 03:29:40 104 Doak Colin Ely Runners Male Senior
246 03:29:58 230 Browne Tony Ware Joggers Male Vet 45
247 03:30:28 407 Robbertse Marthinus Unattached Female Vet 40
248 03:30:31 267 Bond Lyn Unattached Female Vet 40
249 03:30:51 370 unknown Unattached Male Senior
250 03:30:58 263 Spinks Paul Gt Bentley Running Club Male Senior
251 03:32:06 103 Dajda Richard Royston Runners Male Vet 50
252 03:33:26 390 Carvalho Agnew Unattached Male Vet 55
253 03:33:51 246 Smith Stephen Royston Runners Male Vet 55
254 03:34:30 406 Smith Jacob Unattached Male Vet 40
255 03:36:37 210 Phillips David Massey Ferguson RR Male Vet 60
256 03:37:36 411 Schofield David Unattached Male Vet 50
257 03:37:59 140 Brown Don Royston Runners Male Vet 60
258 03:38:15 414 Sutherland Chris East End Road Runners Male Vet 40
259 03:38:31 63 Stannett Charlie Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 45
260 03:40:38 142 Watson Sally Royston Runners Female Vet 45
261 03:40:38 141 Rose Eileen Royston Runners Female Vet 40
262 03:43:42 125 Grimwood Bill Unattached Male Senior
263 03:46:36 336 Goddarg Thelma Unattached Female Senior
264 03:49:16 385 Bulmer Steven Unattached Male Senior
265 03:50:53 205 King Catherine Unattached Female Senior
266 03:50:54 143 Hamilton Ruth Thetford Osteopaths Non-Aff Female Senior
267 03:54:28 266 Oddie Elaine Road Runners Club Female Vet 45
268 03:54:31 185 Fasal Mary Ware Joggers Female Vet 50+
269 03:59:28 244 Edwards Janice Unattached Female Vet 40
270 04:20:46 261 Mercer Peter Cambridge Power Conversion Ltd Male Vet 60
271 04:20:46 163 Summerton Jenny Royston Runners Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 52 Foukes James Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 55 Hopegood James Serpentine Running Club Male Senior
dns/dnf 56 Buckland Charles Cambourne Runners Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 59 Baldwin Richard Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 61 Massy Brynnen Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 66 Keevil Raymond Brandon Fern Hoppers Male Vet 60
dns/dnf 68 Gregg Sean Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 70 Yates Eric Bedford & County AC Male Vet 65+
dns/dnf 71 Ellis Simon Thrift Green Trotters Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 73 Colchin_Carter Mr Wentworth / Aqua Club London Male Senior
dns/dnf 76 Goldman Paul Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 77 Mackenzie Joanna Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 79 Stephens Tracey Unattached Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 82 Griffiths Joy Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 45
dns/dnf 84 Brooks David Thurrock Harriers Male Vet 60
dns/dnf 87 Baxendale Toby St Albans Striders Male Senior
dns/dnf 88 Weatherill Alex Ramsea Road Runners Male Senior
dns/dnf 89 Anderson Jackie Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 92 Dines Mick Thrift Green Trotters Male Vet 55
dns/dnf 102 Jennings Mary Unattached Female Vet 50+
dns/dnf 105 Parker Yvonne Road Runners Club Female Vet 45
dns/dnf 106 Brittain Christopher Road Runners Club Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 109 Adams Paula North Herts Road Runners Female Senior
dns/dnf 110 Bennett Annebel Felixstowe Road Runners Female Senior
dns/dnf 111 Osborn Mark Road Runners Club Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 116 Brown Patrick March Braza AC Male Vet 65+
dns/dnf 117 Dugean Elizabeth Werrington Joggers Female Vet 50+
dns/dnf 122 Cole Ernie Plumstead Runners Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 123 Mayers Doug Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 124 Thomas Ron Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 60
dns/dnf 126 Taylor Debz Ware Joggers Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 139 Herman Mulder London Irish AC Male Senior
dns/dnf 144 Edwards David Milton Keynes H.H.Harriers Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 145 Pennell Chris Milton Keynes AC Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 151 East Michael Unattached Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 154 Pardoe Celia Garden City Runners Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 157 Carter Kevin Fairlands Vally Spartans Male Senior
dns/dnf 160 Twelftree Gillian Haverhill Running Club Female Senior
dns/dnf 164 Lyttle Paddy Thame Runners Male Senior
dns/dnf 168 Baxter Paul Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 169 Murry Richard Colchester Harriers Male Senior
dns/dnf 173 Banks Chris Brandon Fern Hoppers Female Senior
dns/dnf 174 Ackland Sacha Eton Manor AC Female Senior
dns/dnf 178 Baxter Gordon Royston Runners Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 184 Marks Helen Ware Joggers Female Vet 50+
dns/dnf 186 Challis Jan Ware Joggers Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 190 Shadbolt Veronica Garden City Runners Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 191 Coates Nigel Saffron Striders Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 199 Smith Lynn Unattached Female Vet 45
dns/dnf 200 Laker Mark RAF AC Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 204 Chapman Simon Unattached Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 206 Browning Michael Unattached Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 211 Watkin David Culford School Male Senior
dns/dnf 218 Whiteley Nigel Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 219 Clayton S Gloulester AC Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 228 Gamble Andrew Royston Runners Male Senior
dns/dnf 234 Burnett Colin Milton Keynes AC Male Vet 55
dns/dnf 235 Smith Mike Wymondham AC Male Vet 60
dns/dnf 239 Griggs Martyn Road Runners Club Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 248 Epps Terry Wymondham AC Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 252 Hilbery Graham Southend AC Male Vet 55
dns/dnf 253 Bennett Harold Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 65+
dns/dnf 258 Jones E Curwyn Wymondham AC Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 259 Henderson James Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 271 Maher Derek Orion Harriers Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 272 Dainty Andrew Road Runners Club Male Senior
dns/dnf 282 Bulaitis Peter Orion Harriers Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 290 Wicklow Tania Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 292 Smith Nigel Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 300 Fellingham Richard Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 55
dns/dnf 312 Richardson Alan Waveney Valley AC Male Vet 55
dns/dnf 315 Adams Roger Brandon Fern Hoppers Male Senior
dns/dnf 320 Martin James Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 323 Williams Nick Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 340 Smith Michael Wymondham AC Male Vet 55
dns/dnf 344 Clifford Lizze Garden City Runners Female Senior
dns/dnf 346 Ovington Deb Milton Keynes AC Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 348 Newcombe Colin Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
dns/dnf 354 Gapp Joanna City of Norwich AC Female Senior
dns/dnf 355 Cole Alan Orion Harriers Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 356 Naughton Joe Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 360 Bulmer Stephen Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 368 Jones Neil Unattached Male Vet 55
dns/dnf 369 Taylor Kate Baildon Runners Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 375 Baxter Gordon Royston Runners Male Senior
dns/dnf 378 Bellamy Jonathan St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 388 Chow Seb Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 392 Frost Michael St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 55
dns/dnf 395 Nicholls James Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 396 Minor Ian Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 402 Stewart Sue Unattached Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 409 Harrison Sonja Unattached Female Vet 40