Peterborough Half Marathon
9th March 2003
Results by RACERES RESULTS
01787 376617
http://website.lineone.net/~raceres
Pos Time No. Surname First Name Club Name Category
1 01:03:07 1008 Kogo Wilson Unattached Male Open
2 01:04:39 1007 Matheka Benson Unattached Male Open
3 01:05:21 1005 Mutai John Unattached Male Open
4 01:05:39 1004 Dent Martin Belgrave Harriers Male Open
5 01:05:55 1010 Kiplagat Erick Unattached Male Open
6 01:08:01 1014 Neilson Rasmus Unattached Male Open
7 01:08:15 1001 Dee William Unattached Male Vet 40
8 01:08:17 482 Hhartley Tim Shepshed RC Male Open
9 01:08:36 1002 Mason Richard Leicester Corinthians Male Open
10 01:09:44 609 Galpin Peter BRJ Huntingdon RRC Male Open
11 01:10:01 1013 Parlshoj Soren Unattached Male Open
12 01:10:36 1024 Omoro Jane Unattached Female Open
13 01:10:37 1003 Payne Garry George Eliot Striders Male Vet 45
14 01:10:42 870 Slysz Martin Unattached Male Open
15 01:12:22 557 Knibb John Derby AC Male Open
16 01:12:31 1021 Burykina Yelena Unattached Female Open
17 01:12:33 343 Bateman Jonathan Scarborough AC Male Open
18 01:12:35 373 Lokven Ian van Milton Keynes AC Male Vet 40
19 01:12:38 1025 Harvey Natalie Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
20 01:13:12 484 Gristwood Bill Ealing Southall & Midd AC Male Vet 40
21 01:14:07 399 Clapp Matthew Bushfield Joggers Male Open
22 01:14:22 143 Beard Mark Advance Performance Male Open
23 01:14:28 814 Pike John Nene Valley Harriers Male Open
24 01:14:32 409 ward Michael Peterborough AC Male Open
25 01:14:34 826 Dalby Tyrone Unattached Male Vet 50
26 01:14:38 713 North Shaun Boston & District AC Male Open
27 01:14:51 878 Blunden Matt Peterborough AC Male Open
28 01:14:53 416 Hall Simon Fairlands Valley Spartans Male Open
29 01:15:26 746 White Brian Fairlands Valley Spartans Male Vet 45
30 01:16:25 864 Mutch Graeme Wellingborough District AC Male Open
31 01:16:32 468 Hartley Chris London Heathside Male Open
32 01:16:52 472 Caburn Richard Taunton AC Male Open
33 01:18:06 469 Jenkins Mark Mansfield Harriers AC Male Open
34 01:18:33 196 Massingham Paul Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
35 01:18:35 705 Venus Andrew Unattached Male Open
36 01:18:41 719 Cobb Nigel Redhill Road Runners Male Open
37 01:19:06 195 Hemmings Lance Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
38 01:19:23 432 Hahn Peter Shelton Striders Male Vet 45
39 01:19:28 901 Philpot David Ramsey RR Male Vet 40
40 01:19:46 1022 Wangari Miryam Unattached Female Open
41 01:19:54 706 Johnson Tim Uni. of Leicester CCC. Male Open
42 01:20:04 649 Barnsdale Michael Nene Valley Harriers Male Vet 45
43 01:20:21 433 Simms Richard Workshop Harriers Male Vet 40
44 01:20:22 489 Murray Jamie Budget Insurance Services Male Open
45 01:21:36 458 Evens Gavin London Heathside Male Vet 40
46 01:22:02 348 Watkin Nigel Mansfield Harriers AC Male Vet 45
47 01:22:14 727 Andrews Peter Uni. of Leicester CCC. Male Open
48 01:23:10 735 Giles Steven Kettering Town Harriers Male Open
49 01:23:35 351 Lively Brennan Unattached Male Open
50 01:23:52 728 Reid Steven Peterborough End. Sports Team Male Vet 40
51 01:24:01 520 Barfoot Stephen Unattached Male Vet 40
52 01:24:13 891 Allsop David Peterborough End. Sports Team Male Open
53 01:24:14 778 Miller Ricky Lincoln Wellington AC Male Vet 50
54 01:24:15 182 Pallot Steve Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
55 01:24:17 444 Day Louise Unattached Female Vet 40
56 01:24:19 366 Hartley Andrew Elswick Harriers Male Vet 40
57 01:24:21 596 Monk Stuart Notfast Running Club Male Open
58 01:24:23 74 Kirwin Peter Eye RC Male Open
59 01:24:30 393 Owans Ian North Herts Roadrunners Male Open
60 01:24:48 302 Hill Phillip Nene Valley Harriers Male Open
61 01:25:09 777 Chamberlin Lee Blackwater Valley Runners Male Open
62 01:25:22 672 Oliver James University of Leicester Male Open
63 01:25:47 136 Spratt Tony Unattached Male Vet 55
64 01:25:50 452 Mulholland John Unattached Male Open
65 01:25:57 473 Marot Veronique Unattached Female Vet 45
66 01:26:05 325 Pack Andy Nene Valley Harriers Male Open
67 01:26:18 303 Russell Peter RAF Triathlon Assoc. Male Open
68 01:26:26 606 Stud Darren Unattached Male Open
69 01:26:36 486 McIntyre Kevin Unattached Male Open
70 01:26:39 427 Tibbert Mark Unattached Male Open
71 01:26:53 477 Huckle Alan Riverside Runners St Neots Male Vet 40
72 01:26:53 263 Nass John Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
73 01:26:58 507 Nobbs Martin Southampton RC Male Vet 40
74 01:27:01 415 Tophill Samantha Fairlands Valley Spartans Female Vet 35
75 01:27:12 576 O'Reilly Eddy Eye Community Runners Male Vet 40
76 01:27:22 361 Devine Jamie Unattached Male Open
77 01:27:22 280 Dell Richard Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
78 01:27:33 708 Davy Alistair Horsforth Harriers Male Vet 50
79 01:27:42 272 Clough Julian Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
80 01:27:45 853 Grant Jim Werrington Joggers Male Vet 45
81 01:27:55 183 Hartley Jonathan Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
82 01:28:00 903 Rimmer Michael Unattached Male Open
83 01:28:11 750 Hills Alex Unattached Male Vet 40
84 01:28:13 779 Wright Oliver Milton Keynes AC Male Open
85 01:28:15 564 Doughty Lee Unattached Male Open
86 01:28:17 752 Barker John Peterborough End. Sports Team Male Vet 40
87 01:28:21 161 Warne Barry Nene Valley Harriers Male Vet 40
88 01:28:24 410 Brown Jim Fairlands Valley Spartans Male Vet 50
89 01:28:27 1 Collins William Pactrac Male Open
90 01:28:38 245 Sunderland Richard Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
91 01:28:40 355 Egan Chris Huntingdonshire AC Male Open
92 01:28:52 71 Collard Rick Huntingdonshire AC Male Vet 40
93 01:29:05 431 Cotton Anthony BRJ Huntingdon RRC Male Vet 60+
94 01:29:10 509 Jenkinson Brett Bushfield Joggers Male Open
95 01:29:14 277 Beal Oliver Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
96 01:29:18 769 Hammond Peter Uni. of Leicester CCC. Male Open
97 01:29:23 34 Robertson Iain Unattached Male Open
98 01:29:36 931 Davies Matthew Unattached Male Open
99 01:29:36 665 Goymour Thomas Unattached Male Vet 40
100 01:29:38 716 Eldred Arthur Nene Valley Harriers Male Vet 50
101 01:29:44 36 Moat Darren March Braza AC Male Open
102 01:29:55 797 Mabey Peter Unattached Male Vet 40
103 01:30:04 322 Anderson Stuart Unattached Male Open
104 01:30:06 863 Beazer Philip Unattached Male Open
105 01:30:15 17 Gandeborn Carl Rutland RC Male Open
106 01:30:28 686 Calver Laurence Unattached Male Open
107 01:30:37 905 Bazior Philippe Thrift Green Trotters Male Open
108 01:30:48 660 Butler Steven Unattached Male Vet 45
109 01:30:52 913 Dickens Alan Swinton Harriers Male Vet 50
110 01:30:53 862 Freemantle Paul Sleaford Striders Male Open
111 01:30:54 90 Johnson Daryl Unattached Male Open
112 01:31:00 731 Holland Gary TriLondon Male Vet 45
113 01:31:08 531 Topping Gregory Thomas Cook Road Runners Male Open
114 01:31:17 47 Rodriguez Luis Pose Unattached Male Open
115 01:31:27 344 Ingle Philip Riverside Runners St Neots Male Vet 40
116 01:31:29 504 West Matthew Boston & District AC Male Open
117 01:31:33 412 Davidson Mark Unattached Male Open
118 01:31:42 780 Brankston Nigel Road Runners Club Male Open
119 01:31:45 140 Denyer Paul Werrington Joggers Male Vet 45
120 01:31:48 131 Martin Neil Unattached Male Open
121 01:31:52 587 Adams Paula North Herts Roadrunners Female Open
122 01:31:57 900 Thomas Rob Unattached Male Open
123 01:32:00 43 Simpson James Unattached Male Open
124 01:32:04 170 Hepplewhite Andrew Unattached Male Open
125 01:32:05 286 Ellis Neil Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
126 01:32:07 773 Roweth Stephen Unattached Male Vet 45
127 01:32:12 786 Ingham James Unattached Male Open
128 01:32:32 586 Wagstaff David Pactrac Male Open
129 01:32:33 545 Larham Carl Unattached Male Open
130 01:32:34 456 Hooker Duncan Fairlands Valley Spartans Male Vet 40
131 01:32:37 535 Scotney Richie Unattached Male Open
132 01:32:38 413 Thomas Richard Unattached Male Open
133 01:32:41 915 Pfeiffer Andrew Unattached Male Open
134 01:32:44 345 Baron Carl Unattached Male Open
135 01:32:47 306 Lewin Rikki Graceland Gallopers Male Open
136 01:32:55 889 Westlake Steve Unattached Male Open
137 01:33:01 357 Harbron Chris Thannet Road Runners Male Open
138 01:33:11 122 Fox Robert Unattached Male Open
139 01:33:14 386 Fisher Adrean Unattached Male Open
140 01:33:17 430 Phillips Christopher Werrington Joggers Male Open
141 01:33:20 852 Cilliers Warren Unattached Male Open
142 01:33:23 666 O'Mahony Brendan Unattached Male Open
143 01:33:28 201 JohnHills Gt Yarmouth R.R.C. Male Vet 55
144 01:33:35 753 Wood Ann Werrington Joggers Female Vet 40
145 01:33:36 284 Ainsley Robert Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
146 01:33:42 563 Hucklesby Tony Unattached Male Vet 40
147 01:33:42 575 Skinner Neil Unattached Male Open
148 01:33:45 940 Flavell Julian Unattached Male Open
149 01:33:55 414 Postlethwaite David Unattached Male Open
150 01:34:00 736 Withers Jim Unattached Male Vet 45
151 01:34:06 371 Suter Jan Unattached Male Vet 45
152 01:34:08 44 Taylor Mark Unattached Male Open
153 01:34:09 271 Plumb Sean Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
154 01:34:13 99 Woodcock Kevin Werrington Joggers Male Open
155 01:34:23 888 Nelson Chloe Redhill Road Runners Female Open
156 01:34:28 226 Fontane Richard Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
157 01:34:35 216 Holmes Sandra Riverside Runners St Neots Female Vet 35
158 01:34:44 41 Ambarchian Hrair Unattached Male Vet 45
159 01:34:45 505 Whymant David Unattached Male Vet 55
160 01:34:49 634 Scarrott Yvonne Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
161 01:34:52 441 Smith Samual Unattached Male Open
162 01:34:53 671 Worrall Richard Uni. of Leicester CCC. Unable to place in Cat.
163 01:34:53 19 Sutton Mark Belper Harriers Male Open
164 01:34:56 24 Masters Gary Eye RC Male Open
165 01:35:00 804 Robson Jackie Sutton in Ashfield Harriers Male Open
166 01:35:19 796 Blumenthal Morris Unattached Male Open
167 01:35:20 628 Halsall Mark Uni. of Leicester CCC. Male Open
168 01:35:24 574 Clements Nigel Unattached Male Vet 45
169 01:35:35 559 O'Leary John Gt Yarmouth R.R.C. Male Vet 50
170 01:35:38 405 Stevens Martin Unattached Male Open
171 01:35:38 759 Blackwell Martin Unattached Male Open
172 01:35:44 264 Bishop Charles Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
173 01:35:45 744 Atkinson Peter Unattached Male Open
174 01:35:46 912 Littler Jane Sutton Harriers Female Vet 45
175 01:35:48 694 Higgins Carl Unattached Male Open
176 01:35:53 440 Smith Luke Unattached Male Open
177 01:35:54 929 Walton Val Kettering Town Harriers Female Vet 40
178 01:35:59 23 Schofield Fiona Haverhill Running Club Female Open
179 01:36:02 490 Smith Roger Peterborough AC Male Vet 45
180 01:36:02 542 Makin Stephen Unattached Male Vet 40
181 01:36:08 897 Croxford Tracie Club Unknown Female Open
182 01:36:15 850 Vauilkur Janet Unattached Female Vet 45
183 01:36:22 291 Broadbent Clive Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
184 01:36:24 493 Taylor John Peterborough AC Male Vet 50
185 01:36:26 758 Casey Tim Unattached Male Open
186 01:36:26 242 Brown Andy Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
187 01:36:36 261 Woodcock Clive Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
188 01:36:36 22 Tideswell David Unattached Male Open
189 01:36:38 732 Beavan David Unattached Male Open
190 01:36:39 98 Harrison Gordon Woodlands Male Open
191 01:36:49 861 Harvey Angie Sleaford Striders Female Vet 40
192 01:36:53 775 Coltman Geoff Thomas Cook Road Runners Male Vet 45
193 01:36:53 621 Blunden Katrina Unattached Female Open
194 01:36:56 49 Wiggington Richard Unattached Male Open
195 01:37:00 225 Evens Paul Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
196 01:37:00 439 Michalak Arkadiusz Unattached Male Open
197 01:37:00 865 Gaffney Jim Unattached Male Vet 50
198 00:17:03 585 Wagstaff Sally Pactrac Female Vet 35
199 01:37:08 629 Brown Sarah Uni. of Leicester CCC. Female Open
200 01:37:13 281 Ronald Carl Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
201 01:37:17 560 Egan Ricky Corby AC Male Vet 40
202 01:37:29 570 Allen Karl Fitness First Male Vet 40
203 01:37:34 519 Whittle Tony Thomas Cook Road Runners Male Vet 40
204 01:37:40 937 Hollier Rocket W & B AA Male Open
205 01:37:56 603 Knight Carol Bourne Town Harriers Female Vet 40
206 01:38:10 159 Morley Dean Unattached Male Open
207 01:38:11 551 Newman Guy Unattached Male Open
208 01:38:11 601 Barnaby Harold Lincoln Wellington AC Male Vet 60+
209 01:38:13 813 Millicheap Martin Sparkhill Harriers Male Vet 50
210 01:38:13 134 Jones Mark Nene Valley Harriers Male Vet 40
211 01:38:17 398 Manley Leigh Unattached Male Open
212 01:38:23 793 Wells Peter Unattached Male Open
213 01:38:38 278 Barker Rick Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
214 01:38:31 743 Budd David Unattached Male Open
215 01:38:40 934 Penn Andrew Nuneaton Harriers Male Open
216 01:38:44 252 Glowczyk Xan Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
217 01:38:44 179 Dunn Steve Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
218 01:38:44 442 Rawlins Andrew Advance Performance Male Open
219 01:38:44 757 Kemp Christopher Unattached Male Open
220 01:38:45 783 Baldaro John Unattached Male Open
221 01:38:50 389 Bailey Louise Nene Valley Harriers Female Vet 45
222 01:38:56 662 Taylor Derek Unattached Male Open
223 01:39:06 479 Pearsons Phil BRJ Huntingdon RRC Male Vet 40
224 01:39:06 894 Gaunt-edwards Stephen Unattached Male Open
225 01:39:06 893 Schelter Arleen Unattached Female Open
226 01:39:08 945 Green Adrian Stamford Harriers Male Open
227 01:39:11 4 Fellows Darren Bushfield Joggers Male Open
228 01:39:22 174 Kelava Ivan Unattached Male Open
229 01:39:30 949 Kirkland Mike Unattached Male Open
230 01:39:30 927 Moaks Trevor Unattached Male Open
231 01:39:30 364 Coxhead David Pactrac Male Vet 40
232 01:39:30 220 Starrs Kevin Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
233 01:39:30 685 Rollings Richard Pactrac Male Vet 50
234 01:39:37 698 Rutt Carl Desford Striders Male Open
235 01:39:38 543 Page Rachel Unattached Female Vet 35
236 01:39:49 667 Oliver Karen Unattached Female Vet 40
237 01:40:00 534 Farrar Brian Corby AC Male Vet 50
238 01:40:08 742 Dowling Mark Unattached Male Open
239 01:40:11 834 Masuo Ken Unattached Male Vet 45
240 01:40:14 91 Onion Dave Fairlands Valley Spartans Male Vet 60+
241 01:40:18 657 Blissett Michael Unattached Male Open
242 01:40:22 130 Blin Chris Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
243 01:40:23 816 Popple Christopher Police Athletic Association Male Vet 45
244 01:40:23 97 Edwards Dewi-Wyn Unattached Male Vet 50
245 01:40:23 420 Wells Colin Unattached Male Open
246 01:40:23 419 Lancaster Ian Unattached Male Open
247 01:40:23 78 Esward Sam Unattached Male Open
249 01:40:28 802 Cochran Mark Unattached Male Open
250 01:40:28 365 Wright Paul Unattached Male Vet 50
251 01:40:33 175 Astle Richard Unattached Male Open
252 01:40:40 517 Stapleton Daniel Unattached Male Open
253 01:40:44 924 Hargreaves Carol Hunts A.C. Female Vet 35
254 01:40:45 506 Gallais Corinne Unattached Female Vet 35
255 01:40:49 9 Lane Ricky Unattached Male Open
256 01:40:56 274 Foulkes Jon Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
257 01:40:56 289 Greg Sean Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
258 01:41:00 670 Irwin David Riverside Runners St Neots Male Vet 40
259 01:41:02 571 Asquith Gary Huntingdonshire AC Male Vet 45
260 01:41:05 841 Black David Unattached Male Open
261 01:41:05 395 Costello Neil Bushfield Joggers Male Vet 45
262 01:41:10 655 Murch David Police Athletic Association Male Open
263 01:41:12 455 Chapman Simon Unattached Male Vet 40
264 01:41:28 652 McIntyre Michael Unattached Male Open
265 01:41:30 721 Goodchild Jim Unattached Male Open
266 01:41:34 94 Ward Gavin Unattached Male Open
267 01:41:38 776 Vine Terry North Herts Roadrunners Male Open
268 01:41:41 426 Beech Glenn Unattached Male Vet 40
269 01:41:44 86 Hill Daniel Unattached Male Open
270 01:41:53 127 Goulder Chris Unattached Male Vet 40
271 01:42:08 632 Yendley Sue Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
272 01:42:13 700 Wong Michael Unattached Male Open
273 01:42:13 725 Denness David Unattached Male Vet 40
274 01:42:22 892 Cumley Steve Unattached Male Open
275 01:42:22 789 Hill Tom Unattached Male Vet 40
276 01:42:26 880 crofts Sam Unattached Male Open
277 01:42:26 722 Marsden Ivan Unattached Male Open
278 01:42:33 129 Kelly Chris Unattached Male Open
279 01:42:37 566 Reid Tom Unattached Male Vet 55
280 01:42:38 429 Greenwood Stuart Unattached Male Open
281 01:42:44 485 Gristwood Julia Ealing Southall & Midd AC Female Vet 40
282 01:42:45 93 Towler Belle Unattached Female Open
283 01:42:49 244 Barker Julian Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
284 01:42:49 181 Beckingham Neil Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
285 01:42:53 904 Ball Benny Unattached Male Open
286 01:42:57 308 Armstrong Vincent Graceland Gallopers Male Open
287 01:43:05 498 Spencer Matthew Unattached Male Open
288 01:43:07 679 Winters Stephen Werrington Joggers Male Vet 45
289 01:43:14 326 Arnold Martin Unattached Male Open
290 01:43:20 833 Yoeman Stuart Unattached Male Vet 40
291 01:43:21 180 Everett Barry Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
292 01:43:23 529 Wilkinson Matt Unattached Male Open
293 01:43:26 538 Martin Mark Eye Community Runners Male Open
294 01:43:28 781 Green John Unattached Male Open
295 01:43:31 767 Robertson Tony Unattached Male Open
296 01:43:33 273 Cork Dave Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
297 01:43:36 340 Daniels Jason Unattached Male Open
298 01:43:36 457 Rogers Jan Pactrac Female Vet 35
299 01:43:39 869 Hazlehurst Mark Nene Valley Harriers
300 01:43:42 13 Hill Craig Unattached Male Open
301 01:43:45 602 Knight Charles Bourne Town Harriers Male Vet 45
302 01:34:49 669 leafe Richard Unattached Male Open
303 01:43:53 5 Filton Elizabeth Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
304 01:43:53 854 Rousewell Dean Unattached Male Open
305 01:43:57 932 Bartle Alan Pactrac Male Open
306 01:43:57 562 Sanders Mark Unattached Male Vet 40
307 01:43:57 770 Durrant Marcus March Braza AC Male Open
308 01:44:00 141 Mullins Peter Unattached Male Vet 45
309 01:44:01 821 Southern Andy Unattached Male Vet 45
310 01:44:02 544 Finch Jason Unattached Male Open
311 01:44:05 898 Ellis Alan Unattached Male Vet 40
312 01:44:08 948 Aitken Nigel Unattached Male Vet 40
313 14:41:20 724 Talby Richard Unattached Male Open
314 01:44:12 886 Rippon Paul Unattached Male Open
315 01:44:25 704 Rivers Jack Riverside Runners St Neots Male Vet 45
316 01:44:25 26 Mizen Geoff Bushfield Joggers Male Vet 45
317 01:44:27 337 Grey Allan Unattached Male Vet 50
318 01:44:27 630 Thurman Alison Sutton Harriers Female Vet 40
319 01:44:27 921 Simcox Robert Unattached Male Open
320 01:44:30 832 Dickens Mark Unattached Male Vet 45
321 01:44:33 186 Williams Mark Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
324 01:44:35 828 Atkinson Jason Unattached Male Open
325 01:44:40 618 Reid Christine Unattached Female Open
326 01:44:44 282 Bennett Mark Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
327 01:44:44 935 Spellar Brian Unattached Male Vet 45
328 01:44:44 939 Tatnall Sinior Unattached Male Open
330 01:44:51 464 naylor Mark Unattached Male Open
331 01:44:52 842 Cinque Giuseppe Unattached Male Open
332 01:44:56 76 Walker Jonathan Unattached Male Open
333 01:45:00 117 McNab Rob Unattached Male Vet 40
334 01:45:00 712 Lee Timothy Unattached Male Open
335 01:45:00 293 Williams Simon Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
336 01:45:09 287 Hewes Colin Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
337 01:45:12 682 Nicholls Paul RAF Wyton Male Vet 50
338 01:45:13 512 Bandy Ian Unattached Male Vet 45
339 01:45:15 623 Catton Caroline Hunts A.C. Female Vet 35
340 01:45:34 95 Mills Adrian Unattached Male Open
341 01:45:37 205 Mitchell Paul Unattached Male Open
342 01:45:42 79 Carter Leslie Unattached Male Vet 45
343 01:45:42 613 Kirby Keith Unattached Male Vet 50
344 01:45:45 232 Stewart Bradley Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
345 01:45:50 928 Nagle Ian Unattached Male Open
346 01:45:50 622 Sadler Michael Unattached Male Open
347 01:45:52 28 Platt David Unattached Male Vet 40
348 01:45:55 552 Lohrs Peter Unattached Male Open
349 01:45:59 533 Oberda John Bedford Harriers Male Vet 40
350 01:46:00 787 Wright Oliver Unattached Male Open
351 01:46:11 680 Gordon Chris Nene Valley Harriers Male Vet 40
352 01:46:12 358 Bradley James Unattached Male Vet 40
353 01:46:13 269 Holdsworth Allan Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
354 01:46:17 338 Cumming Andy Unattached Male Open
355 01:46:19 362 Pacitti Adriano Unattached Male Open
356 01:46:22 663 Burness Kevin Unattached Male Open
357 01:46:23 156 Slann Steve Unattached Male Open
358 01:46:25 528 Ware Mathew Unattached Male Open
359 01:46:30 18 O'Brian Shane Unattached Male Open
360 01:46:31 218 Woodham Colin Unattached Male Open
361 01:46:35 795 McPartlin Andrew Unattached Male Open
362 01:46:40 829 Gane William Unattached Male Open
363 01:46:43 233 Ewing Paul Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
364 01:46:43 45 Simpson Frank Unattached Male Open
365 01:46:47 514 Foster Alistair Unattached Male Open
366 01:46:57 199 Needham Simon Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
367 01:46:58 230 frost Paul Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
368 01:46:58 401 Baldwin Sharon Bushfield Joggers Female Vet 45
369 01:47:07 310 Moisey Richard Unattached Male Open
370 01:47:07 285 Henderson Simon Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
371 01:47:08 341 Johnson Robert Unattached Male Open
372 01:47:12 656 Crowley Jon Unattached Male Open
373 01:47:12 14 Rowland David Unattached Male Vet 40
374 01:47:12 771 Grey Kate Unattached Female Vet 50
375 01:47:15 600 Bragg Rhianon Unattached Female Open
376 01:47:18 659 Barden Les Werrington Joggers Male Vet 55
377 01:47:18 640 Harris Victoria Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
378 01:47:24 943 Lant Steve Fairlands Valley Spartans Male Vet 50
379 01:47:35 799 Brandimarti Alessandro Unattached Male Open
380 01:47:38 872 Hood David March Braza AC Male Vet 40
381 01:47:45 877 Scott Catherine Police Athletic Association Female Vet 35
382 01:47:49 187 Dear Richard Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
383 01:47:55 2 Mason Gary Unattached Male Open
384 01:47:55 908 Clinker Greg Pactrac Male Open
385 01:47:57 411 Roberts David Unattached Male Open
386 01:47:58 755 Tyers Matthew Unattached Male Open
387 01:48:02 651 Carr Neil Unattached Male Open
388 01:48:02 938 Broom Andrew Rutland RC Male Open
389 01:48:04 434 Doherty Warren Unattached Male Open
390 01:48:07 463 Hill Stephen Unattached Male Vet 40
391 01:48:07 658 Nicholls Clive Unattached Male Vet 50
392 01:48:13 745 Ping Darren Unattached Male Open
393 01:48:15 565 Carder Adrian Unattached Male Vet 45
394 01:48:15 328 Cook Simon Unattached Male Open
395 01:48:22 858 Leonard Graham Ramsey RR Male Vet 45
396 01:48:22 403 Laughlin Matthew Unattached Male Vet 40
397 01:48:31 221 Smith Kevin Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
398 01:48:43 194 Beldom Walter Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
399 01:48:43 884 Atkin James March Braza AC Male Vet 45
400 01:48:45 20 Donoyou Heather Unattached Female Vet 50
401 01:48:49 633 Hardwick Mary Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
402 01:48:50 349 Beland Paul Unattached Male Vet 45
403 01:48:52 48 Wigginton Richard Unattached Male Open
404 01:48:53 591 White Bill Unattached Male Vet 55
405 01:48:56 683 Faulder Peter Cambs Fire & Rescue Male Open
406 01:48:56 257 Beavan Matthew Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
407 01:48:56 256 Thomas Mark Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
408 01:49:01 616 Botfield Glyn Road Runners Club Male Vet 45
409 01:49:07 248 Oliver Andrew Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
410 01:49:07 844 Clark Dawn Unattached Female Open
411 01:49:21 530 Woodfield Michael Unattached Male Open
412 01:49:24 316 Snell Robin Unattached Male Vet 50
413 01:49:26 650 Honniball Frances Unattached Female Open
414 01:49:28 620 Watkins Michael Unattached Male Vet 40
415 01:49:31 930 Isaalson Ian RAF Triathlon Assoc. Male Open
416 01:49:34 772 Selves Stephen Police Athletic Association Male Vet 40
417 01:49:35 259 Rosillo Paul Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
418 01:49:40 760 Potter Simon Huntingdonshire AC Male Open
419 01:49:48 89 Glover Adrian Unattached Male Open
420 01:49:55 523 Haldane Graham Unattached Male Vet 45
421 01:49:56 461 Patel Jap Unattached Male Open
422 01:50:07 40 Hill Caroline Unattached Female Open
423 01:50:12 611 Eisler Lindsay Unattached Male Vet 40
424 01:50:16 612 Grice-Jackson Nicole Unattached Female Vet 40
425 01:50:23 404 Williams Paul Unattached Male Vet 40
426 01:50:27 276 Sells Ray Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
427 01:50:30 859 Cook Frances March Braza AC Female Vet 45
428 01:50:30 518 Stapleton Christopher Unattached Male Vet 50
429 01:50:36 922 Curnyn Mike Fitness First Male Open
430 01:50:46 352 Keir Stuart Unattached Male Open
431 01:50:48 21 Stocks Dean Unattached Male Vet 40
432 01:50:50 817 Bates Gillian Eye Community Runners Female Vet 40
433 01:50:54 148 Cosford Gareth Unattached Male Open
434 01:50:57 305 Young Gary Unattached Male Vet 40
435 01:51:04 696 Hughes Tony Unattached Male Open
436 01:51:07 438 Clark Geoffrey Yaxley Runners Male Vet 55
437 01:51:07 402 Patric Andrew Unattached Male Open
438 01:51:15 447 Burton-Jones Nick Unattached Male Vet 40
439 01:51:15 81 Jones Mark Unattached Male Open
440 01:51:15 262 Gray Myles Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
441 01:51:18 423 Smallman Emma Pactrac Female Open
442 01:51:22 883 Rothery Mark TA Bedford Male Open
443 01:51:25 511 Moore Stephen Unattached Male Vet 45
444 01:51:33 589 Mason Dawn West Suffolk A.C. Female Vet 45
445 01:51:37 487 Corvin Darach Unattached Male Vet 55
446 01:51:49 258 Gaches Anton Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
447 01:51:52 369 Schiorlin Antonio Unattached Male Vet 40
448 01:51:52 806 Voss Barbara Unattached Female Vet 50
449 01:52:00 11 ````````` Mike Bushfield Joggers Male Vet 45
450 01:52:00 370 Fowley Lindsey Riverside Runners St Neots Female Open
451 01:52:00 843 Phillips Steve Unattached Male Open
452 01:52:00 115 Moore Jon Unattached Male Open
453 01:52:00 513 Petch David Unattached Male Open
454 01:52:00 847 Robinson Philippa Unattached Female Open
455 01:52:08 422 Smallman Carol Pactrac Female Vet 45
456 01:52:11 267 Lister Greg Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
457 01:52:20 792 Davison James Unattached Male Open
458 01:52:26 462 Haystead Richard Unattached Male Open
459 01:52:28 203 Blackstock Clive Unattached Male Open
460 01:52:31 236 Pearce Paul Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
461 01:52:35 10 Thornton Shirly Bushfield Joggers Female Vet 55+
462 01:52:45 868 Robinson Neville Lincoln Wellington AC Male Vet 45
463 01:52:50 881 Bull Kevin Unattached Male Vet 50
464 01:52:55 851 Chapman Mark Unattached Male Open
465 01:52:55 294 Gillan Robert Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
466 01:52:58 235 Ashton Carl Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
467 01:52:58 190 Davids Gilbert Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
468 01:53:17 497 Griffithe Richard Unattached Male Vet 40
469 01:53:30 709 Lawlor Tony RAF AA Male Vet 50
470 01:53:38 867 Sugar Neal Unattached Male Open
471 01:53:40 906 Oliver Rick Real Runner Male Vet 45
472 01:53:44 82 Bulkeley Richar First Active Male Vet 60+
473 01:53:46 645 Martin-Sanchez Maria Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
474 01:54:03 749 Weekes Jonathan Uni. of Leicester CCC. Male Open
475 01:54:14 800 Farr Roger Unattached Male Vet 50
476 01:54:14 126 Catlin Martyn Unattached Male Open
477 01:54:16 774 Haynes Jane Unattached Female Vet 45
478 01:54:20 839 Greenway Mark Unattached Male Open
479 01:54:27 946 Mills Mike Unattached Male Open
480 01:54:47 673 Marshall John Eye Community Runners Male Vet 50
481 01:54:47 382 Leonard Maggie Ramsey RR Female Vet 45
482 01:54:55 315 Whittle Gregg Unattached Male Open
483 01:54:57 268 King Peter Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
484 01:55:12 8 Dalton Tony Eye Community Runners Male Vet 55
485 01:55:15 224 Easterbrook Mark Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
486 01:55:17 155 Walden Brian Unattached Male Vet 40
487 01:55:19 819 Sawyer Stephen Unattached Male Open
488 01:55:22 77 Blyth Jihn Unattached Male Open
489 01:55:22 215 Corrigan John Unattached Male Vet 45
490 01:55:28 925 Atkinson Ian Unattached Male Vet 45
491 01:55:30 918 Howarth Claire Unattached Female Vet 35
492 01:55:31 465 Hallam David Unattached Male Open
493 01:55:42 856 Merrick Elizabeth Ilkley Harriers Female Vet 40
494 01:55:42 857 Merrick Andrew Ilkley Harriers Male Vet 40
495 01:55:52 803 Harrison Paul Unattached Male Vet 40
496 01:55:54 738 Fowler Michael Marriott Hotel Male Open
497 01:55:56 312 O'Driscoll Sean Unattached Male Vet 40
498 01:55:56 425 Hunt Philip Unattached Male Vet 45
499 01:56:06 539 Doulton Susan Unattached Female Vet 35
500 01:56:08 734 Phillips Sam Unattached Male Open
501 01:56:09 695 Lovell Simon Eye Community Runners Male Vet 45
502 01:56:14 217 Crowson Kevin Unattached Male Open
503 01:56:15 899 Glowczyk Jak Unattached Male Open
504 01:56:28 510 Anderson Graeme Unattached Male Vet 40
505 01:56:32 363 Coxhead Sheena Pactrac Female Vet 40
506 01:56:35 830 Foster David Unattached Male Open
507 01:56:36 239 Pikett Richard Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
508 01:56:39 909 Till Steve Unattached Male Vet 50
509 01:56:43 173 Pascoe Malcolm Unattached Male Open
510 01:56:43 717 Graham Janet First Active Female Vet 35
511 01:56:43 811 Vinson Kate Unattached Female Open
512 01:56:43 923 Boyd Andrew Unattached Male Open
513 01:56:43 573 Everitt James Unattached Male Open
514 01:56:56 644 Crowson Louisa Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
515 01:56:57 249 Sumpter Richard Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
516 01:57:00 374 Carter Peter Unattached Male Vet 40
517 01:57:05 919 Matthews Keith Nationa Fire Service S & AC Male Vet 45
518 01:57:05 288 Lunn Simon Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
519 01:57:18 944 Claypole Lisa Unattached Female Open
520 01:57:24 46 Pennington Colin Unattached Male Vet 40
521 01:57:24 204 Bacon Vanessa Unattached Female Open
522 01:57:28 38 Lowthian Stuart Unattached Male Vet 40
523 01:57:36 407 Baker Michael Yaxley Runners Male Vet 60+
524 01:57:39 701 Tang Alice First Active Female Open
525 01:57:40 791 Rendall Alan Unattached Male Vet 60+
526 01:57:49 100 Dormer John Unattached Male Vet 55
527 01:57:51 527 Patchett Mark Unattached Male Open
528 01:57:51 823 Wienand Mark Unattached Male Open
529 01:57:51 495 Morgan Oliver Unattached Male Open
530 01:57:55 240 Barker Mathew Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
531 01:57:59 947 Woogate Mr Unattached Male Open
532 01:57:59 553 Tolley Sharon Unattached Female Open
533 01:57:59 583 Sansam Christine Unattached Female Vet 35
534 01:58:08 766 Gray Jason Unattached Male Open
535 01:58:12 375 Dunne Kathy Unattached Female Vet 40
536 01:58:18 212 Page Andrea Unattached Female Open
537 01:58:20 608 Ridgway Debbie March Braza AC Female Vet 35
538 01:58:30 376 Stout Jamie Unattached Male Open
539 01:58:30 381 Lowden Nikki Unattached Female Open
540 01:58:30 688 Freiberg John Thorney RC Male Vet 45
541 01:58:33 300 Palmer Richard Rutland RC Male Open
542 01:58:33 391 Stamper Michael Unattached Male Open
543 01:58:34 12 Rowley Gary Unattached Male Vet 40
544 01:58:34 801 Smith Timothy Unattached Male Open
545 01:58:38 436 Pinner Steve Thomas Cook Road Runners Male Open
546 01:58:50 846 Jooste Bernette Unattached Female Open
547 01:58:52 840 Jooste Pierre Unattached Male Open
548 01:58:52 536 Scotney Paul Eye Community Runners Male Vet 45
549 01:58:54 598 Byard Karen Unattached Female Vet 35
550 01:58:58 822 Lee Harry Unattached Male Open
551 01:59:01 751 Hills Ben Unattached Male Open
552 01:59:04 782 Golds Tim Unattached Male Open
553 01:59:16 624 Edmondson Gail Wreake Runners Female Vet 50
554 01:59:22 936 Richmond Bill Ipswich Jaffa Male Open
555 01:59:30 584 Lack Tony Ramsey RR Male Vet 60+
556 01:59:32 726 Blair Jacqueline Unattached Female Open
557 01:59:51 246 Irland Paul Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
558 01:59:53 837 Jefferies Chris Unattached Male Open
559 01:59:56 453 Hall Kathryn Riverside Runners St Neots Female Open
560 01:59:58 537 Batham Norman Unattached Male Vet 45
561 02:00:04 290 Casey Graham Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
562 02:00:04 914 Waller Jon Unattached Male Open
563 02:00:14 794 Smith Dave Unattached Male Vet 50
564 02:00:17 214 Lane Craig Unattached Male Open
565 02:00:19 849 Davey Ian Unattached Male Open
566 02:00:24 476 Borland John Unattached Male Vet 60+
567 02:00:30 902 Barrett Raymond Unattached Male Vet 55
568 02:00:38 481 Hodge Guy Unattached Male Vet 40
569 02:00:42 920 Geary Lynsey Herts Fire & Rescue S & AC Male Open
570 02:00:43 330 Arthur Carol Unattached Female Vet 40
571 02:00:44 785 Bedford Sean Unattached Male Open
572 02:00:49 92 Bradshaw Allan Unattached Male Vet 50
573 02:00:59 838 Ferdinando James Unattached Male Open
574 02:00:59 449 Silvester Jocelyn Unattached Female Open
575 02:00:59 342 Drylie Iain Unattached Male Vet 40
576 02:01:00 152 Kavangh David Unattached Male Open
577 02:01:07 323 Draycott Helen Unattached Female Open
578 02:01:07 237 Nettleton Philip Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
579 02:01:07 207 Shaw Joanne Unattached Female Open
580 02:01:07 206 Shaw Michael Unattached Male Open
581 02:01:16 636 Spouse Kelly Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
582 02:01:18 121 Enright George Unattached Male Open
583 02:01:30 184 Menon Vilas Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
584 02:01:45 648 MacGregor Shona Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
585 02:01:48 102 Robertson Gary Unattached Male Open
586 02:01:48 460 McCabe Rob Unattached Male Vet 40
587 02:01:53 408 Page Andrew Shirley Striders Male Open
588 02:01:56 910 O'Neill David Unattached Male Vet 40
589 02:01:56 445 Harvey Philip Unattached Male Open
590 02:01:58 359 Harvey Paul Unattached Male Open
591 02:02:12 579 Flatters Mark Unattached Male Open
592 02:02:20 882 Bourner Graham Unattached Male Vet 55
593 02:02:21 396 Baxter Paula Unattached Female Open
594 02:02:32 480 Valentine-Anderson Sally Unattached Female Open
595 02:02:40 84 Owen Julie Unattached Female Vet 45
596 02:02:47 83 Burchell Simon Unattached Male Open
597 02:02:50 470 Lord Richard Unattached Male Open
598 02:02:50 911 Mcintosh Martin Unattached Male Open
599 02:02:52 756 Tyers Victoria Unattached Female Open
600 02:03:10 588 Adams Clive Pactrac Male Open
601 02:03:11 151 Russell Michael Unattached Male Vet 60+
602 02:03:13 887 Lewis Mark Unattached Male Open
603 02:03:16 661 Hargrave Richard Unattached Male Vet 40
604 02:03:17 387 Hayes Robert Unattached Male Open
605 02:03:29 72 Winslow Peter Unattached Male Vet 50
606 02:03:31 597 Kawala Herve Unattached Male Open
607 02:03:39 334 Byrne Graham Unattached Male Open
608 02:03:49 119 Beddard Richard Unattached Male Open
609 02:03:58 478 Roux Sarah Le Unattached Female Vet 40
610 02:04:08 572 Everitt Lional Unattached Male Vet 50
611 02:04:08 383 Fisher Catherine Unattached Female Vet 35
612 02:04:12 723 Marsden Sue Unattached Female Open
613 02:04:12 879 Felgate Hannah Unattached Female Open
614 02:04:12 699 Buckley Michael Unattached Male Vet 40
615 02:04:17 599 Chapman Rod Unattached Male Vet 55
616 02:04:28 270 King Stuart Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
617 02:04:33 845 Herbert Ilona Unattached Female Open
618 02:04:57 496 Brookes David Werrington Joggers Male Open
619 02:04:57 435 Jones Stephen Unattached Male Vet 45
620 02:05:46 674 Sexton Patrick Unattached Male Open
621 02:06:00 550 Smith Tracy Lite FM & Sports Academy Female Open
622 02:06:00 741 Tye Geoffrey Unattached Male Vet 50
623 02:06:24 874 Davis Robert Unattached Male Open
624 02:06:34 164 Dodding James Unattached Male Vet 45
625 02:06:45 835 Mullan Roy Unattached Male Vet 50
626 02:06:53 866 Dennis Jackie Unattached Female Vet 40
627 02:06:56 30 Bull Alan Unattached Male Open
628 02:07:00 720 Camplin Tristan Unattached Male Open
629 02:07:00 120 Allen Jennifer Unattached Female Vet 40
630 02:07:08 321 Naughton Andrew Unattached Male Vet 40
631 02:07:38 875 Mainwood Rebecca Huntingdon AC Female Open
632 02:07:38 876 Mainwood Christopher Ramsey RR Male Vet 45
633 02:07:38 158 Robertson Phillipa Unattached Female Open
634 02:07:38 15 Holding Rudy Thorney RC Male Vet 60+
635 02:07:42 154 Herlock Gary Unattached Male Open
636 02:07:59 926 Woosey Elaine Unattached Female Open
637 02:08:02 638 Weight Bethan Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
638 02:08:02 873 Glenn Barry Unattached Male Open
639 02:08:02 604 Tansley Sharon Unattached Female Open
640 02:08:02 605 Hall Andrew Unattached Male Open
641 02:08:02 788 Oram Ralpf Unattached Male Open
642 02:08:14 437 Tomlinson James Thomas Cook Road Runners Male Open
643 02:08:15 941 Tropeand Mandy RAF Triathlon Assoc. Female Vet 35
644 02:08:24 540 Gray Robin Police Athletic Association Male Open
645 02:08:27 790 Lobb Andy Unattached Male Vet 40
646 02:08:36 213 Feild Colin Unattached Male Vet 40
647 02:08:37 356 Mellor Carl Eastern Vets A.C. Male Vet 50
648 02:08:40 809 Young Debra Unattached Female Open
649 02:08:51 320 Naughton Kay Unattached Female Vet 35
650 02:08:59 301 Nichols Matthew Unattached Male Open
651 02:09:03 104 Young Claire Unattached Female Open
652 02:09:03 424 Bond Martin Unattached Male Vet 40
653 02:09:20 689 Spiteri Marisa Unattached Female Open
654 02:09:20 690 Wytch Paul AMP Male Open
655 02:09:29 942 Lua Suet Bedford Harriers Female Vet 40
656 02:09:35 595 Briggs Michael Unattached Male Open
657 02:09:38 329 Twiner Richard Unattached Male Open
658 02:09:39 112 Warburton Daniel Unattached Male Open
659 02:09:41 397 Thomas Geraint Unattached Male Open
660 02:10:04 890 Mackenzie Janet Brandon Fern Hoppers Female Vet 35
661 02:10:04 733 Adams Roger Unattached Male Open
662 02:10:38 367 Bilham Deborah Bedford Harriers Female Vet 35
663 02:10:46 871 Everdell Warren Unattached Male Vet 40
664 02:10:47 6 Whaley Michael Unattached Male Vet 40
665 02:10:48 707 Lowe Steven Unattached Male Vet 40
666 02:10:53 377 Bolton Tim Unattached Male Open
667 02:11:07 627 McDowell Alison Unattached Female Open
668 02:11:35 747 Combes George British Athletic Fed. Male Vet 60+
669 02:11:39 313 Braithwaite Robert Unattached Male Open
670 02:11:44 567 Bradberry Michael Werrington Joggers Male Vet 50
671 03:11:53 466 Hall Charmaine Unattached Female Vet 40
672 02:11:53 467 Alker Tracy Unattached Female Vet 40
673 02:12:00 907 Copping Paul Unattached Male Vet 45
674 02:12:12 450 maifoshis Christos Unattached Male Open
675 02:12:12 454 Johnson Garry Unattached Male Open
676 02:12:19 80 Lynn Caroline Unattached Female Vet 35
677 02:12:37 827 Rees Stacey Unattached Female Open
678 02:12:52 614 Butler Sandra Ramsey RR Female Vet 55+
679 02:12:57 210 Lacey Maria Unattached Female Open
680 02:13:14 768 Popple Neil Unattached Male Vet 40
681 02:13:24 360 Harvey Amanda Unattached Female Open
682 02:13:38 639 Leat Katharine Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
683 02:13:38 241 Wealthall Nicholas Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
684 02:13:49 73 Jackson Simon Unattached Male Vet 40
685 02:13:55 860 Stead Anna Unattached Female Vet 40
686 02:14:26 526 Stone Desmond Unattached Male Vet 50
687 02:14:29 319 Wyld Annette Pactrac Female Vet 35
688 02:15:01 895 Guy Paul Unattached Male Open
689 02:15:10 421 Smallman Arthu Pactrac Male Vet 45
690 02:15:15 515 Soper Richard Unattached Male Vet 45
691 02:15:45 631 Ribakovs Alan Unattached Male Vet 45
692 02:16:20 815 Holmes Allison Unattached Female Vet 35
693 02:16:24 475 Smith Peter Total Fitness Nottingham Male Vet 55
694 02:16:51 549 Fleming Kelly Unattached Female Open
695 02:16:51 590 Loren Malcolm Unattached Female Vet 40
696 02:17:14 508 Woodthorpe Andrew Unattached Male Open
697 02:17:49 87 le Tess Unattached Female Open
698 02:17:58 933 McHugh Desmond Unattached Male Vet 50
699 02:18:35 765 Roulstone Ges Unattached Male Vet 45
700 02:18:37 198 Benton Kevin Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
701 02:18:49 555 Norris Patricia March Braza AC Female Vet 50
702 02:18:52 229 Hill Ross Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
703 02:19:01 105 Phillips Piers Unattached Male Open
704 02:19:06 693 Gray Alan Unattached Male Vet 50
705 02:19:15 219 Cooper Stephen Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
706 02:19:19 702 Stead Mike Unattached Male Open
707 02:19:20 103 Robinson Sarah Unattached Female Open
708 02:19:19 111 Higgerson Craig Unattached Male Open
709 02:19:49 113 Manley Andrew Unattached Male Open
710 02:20:35 106 Sargeson Duncan Unattached Male Open
711 02:20:41 516 Pegg Paul Unattached Male Vet 45
712 02:20:58 101 McLiravie Bruce Unattached Male Vet 40
713 02:21:03 820 Brett Jon Unattached Male Open
714 02:22:03 547 White Kevin Unattached Male Open
715 02:22:03 491 Hamilton-Smith Robert Unattached Male Open
716 02:22:23 647 Rowe Pat Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
717 02:22:25 451 Stevens Kerry Unattached Female Open
718 02:22:25 578 Manning David Unattached Male Open
719 02:22:48 784 Voss Peter Unattached Male Vet 50
720 02:22:48 392 Rendal Antoinette Bushfield Joggers Female Vet 55+
721 02:24:22 607 Portsmouth Jennifer Unattached Female Vet 55+
722 02:24:26 378 Adcock Jon Unattached Male Open
723 02:24:26 380 Cannon Marcus Unattached Male Open
724 02:24:35 166 Berry Peter Unattached Male Open
725 02:25:04 748 Jackman Peter March Braza AC Male Vet 60+
726 02:25:07 109 Greatrex Paul Unattached Male Open
727 02:25:40 114 Flower Stephen Unattached Male Open
728 02:26:01 428 Scurfield Elizabeth Unattached Female Vet 55+
729 02:26:20 254 Bryan James Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
730 02:26:20 253 Parkinson Nick Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
731 02:27:55 818 Brinkley Steve Unattached Male Vet 45
732 02:28:17 124 Hilliad Victoria Unattached Female Open
733 02:28:17 96 Smith Emma Unattached Female Open
734 02:28:35 615 Stotler Celeste Unattached Female Vet 40
735 02:28:53 522 Stapenhill-Hunt Stephen Royal Navy A.A. Male Vet 40
736 02:28:53 390 Cutts Anthony Unattached Male Open
737 02:30:23 764 Hanson Natalie Unattached Female Vet 35
738 02:30:23 763 Davies Mark Unattached Male Open
739 02:30:29 664 Patrick Alison Unattached Female Open
740 02:30:50 448 Curtis Alec Unattached Male Open
741 02:31:45 169 Cherry Sheryl Unattached Female Open
742 02:32:00 379 Geary Anthony Unattached Male Open
743 02:33:15 739 Efford Jane Unattached Female Vet 40
744 02:33:15 740 Efford Charlie Unattached Male Vet 40
745 02:33:46 368 Green Paul Unattached Male Open
746 02:34:33 128 Harrington Anabelle Unattached Female Open
747 02:35:03 885 Lucas Grant Unattached Male Vet 40
748 02:35:11 492 Daly Rachel Unattached Female Open
749 02:35:12 678 Heeley Tracy Unattached Female Open
750 02:36:01 147 Shepard Jon Unattached Male Open
751 02:36:51 125 carpenter Alan Unattached Male Vet 40
752 02:38:39 808 Lambourm Kathleen Unattached Female Vet 45
753 02:39:00 569 Flood Jane Unattached Female Vet 45
754 02:41:02 812 Millicheap Gill Sparkhill Harriers Female Vet 50
755 02:41:02 754 Parker Elaine Unattached Female Vet 45
756 02:41:43 388 aston Rebecca Unattached Female Open
757 02:42:02 653 Richardson Marie Unattached Female Open
758 02:42:43 255 Abbott David Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
759 02:44:48 331 Peaks Valerie Unattached Female Open
760 02:44:48 208 Hillier Sarah Unattached Male Open
761 02:49:07 617 Snutch Melanie Unattached Female Vet 40
762 02:51:49 619 Lynch Martin Unattached Male Open
763 02:52:00 916 Millgate Jenifer Unattached Female Vet 40
764 02:52:00 917 Haustun Barbara Unattached Female Vet 35
765 02:54:03 222 Woodham Robert Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
766 03:01:30 556 Lee Michael Unattached Male Open
767 03:01:30 577 Walters Julie Unattached Female Vet 45
768 03:13:30 810 Young Angie Unattached Female Open
769 03:14:10 896 Carn Michelle Unattached Female Open
770 03:48:40 730 Owens Leonie Unattached Female Open
dns/dnf 3 Fecher Mark Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 7 Walker Craig Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 16 James Kerry Fairlands Valley Spartans Female Open
dns/dnf 25 Ride Mike Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 27 Wild Anthony Unattached Male Vet 55
dns/dnf 29 Wagner Raymond Unattached
dns/dnf 31 Middleton R Unattached Male Vet 55
dns/dnf 32 Cumming Robert Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 33 Burdett Jeremy Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 35 Jeffryes Colin Unattached Male Vet 60+
dns/dnf 37 Perkins Michael Unattached Male Vet 55
dns/dnf 39 Archer Marc Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 42 Heath Martin Soham Streakers Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 75 Husbands James Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 85 Auckland Caroline Unattached Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 88 Swan Rachel Unattached Female Open
dns/dnf 107 Crowson David Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 108 Lattimer Michael Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 110 Warburton Paul Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 116 Brandon Gary Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 118 Raisbeck kim Unattached Female Open
dns/dnf 123 Morris Adrian Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 132 Harrison Adam Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 133 Ryan Peter Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 135 Whytock Andrew Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 137 Percival Doug Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 138 Stokes Neil Werrington Joggers Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 139 Turner Paul Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 142 Vasey Michael Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 144 Traas Wendy Unattached Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 145 Medhurst Steve Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 146 Allison Neil Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 149 Singh Jasdeep Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 150 Mitton Debbie Unattached Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 153 Smith Pieter Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 157 Benson Stuart Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 160 Butcher Tracey Unattached Female Open
dns/dnf 162 Lamb Craig Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 163 Randell Colin Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 165 Woods Julain Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 167 Goddard Allen Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 168 Cove Richard Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 172 Haase Mark Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 176 New Elizabeth Unattached Female Vet 50
dns/dnf 177 Lawson Simon Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 178 MacDougall Ian Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
dns/dnf 185 Watts David Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
dns/dnf 188 Saunders Lee Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
dns/dnf 189 Robinson Dan Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
dns/dnf 191 O'Hara Stephen Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
dns/dnf 192 McIntosh Ian Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
dns/dnf 193 Tully John Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
dns/dnf 197 Piguillem Simon Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
dns/dnf 200 Hutchinson David Pactrac Male Open
dns/dnf 202 Ford Konrad Road Runners Club Male Open
dns/dnf 209 Hensey Michael Eye Community Runners Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 211 Grist Samantha Unattached Female Open
dns/dnf 223 Patel Rajesh Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
dns/dnf 227 Harris Chris Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
dns/dnf 228 Hoyle Richard Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
dns/dnf 231 Tam Simon Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
dns/dnf 234 Cooke Steven Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
dns/dnf 238 Stubbs James Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
dns/dnf 243 Collins Jim Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
dns/dnf 247 Liley Alistair Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
dns/dnf 250 Phazey Paul Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
dns/dnf 251 Prenntice Tim Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
dns/dnf 260 Hughes Arthur Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
dns/dnf 265 Torrens Jamie Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
dns/dnf 266 Verwey John Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
dns/dnf 275 Stephens David Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
dns/dnf 279 Friend Ewan Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
dns/dnf 283 Booth David Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
dns/dnf 292 Parker Stephen Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
dns/dnf 304 Martin Harry Blackheath Harriers Male Vet 60+
dns/dnf 307 Osbourne Lee Graceland Gallopers Male Open
dns/dnf 309 Keeble Simon Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 311 Parsons Carl Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 314 Blunden Louise Unattached Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 317 Miller David Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 318 Bage Stuart Peterborough AC Male Open
dns/dnf 324 Moorhouse Brian Unattached Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 327 Wood Michael Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 332 Burrell Helen Redhill Road Runners Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 333 Lucas Mark Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 335 Tindale Pat Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 336 Kirk Gavin Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 339 Moat Cloin March Braza AC Male Vet 60+
dns/dnf 346 Morris Steven Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 347 Morris Wayne Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 350 Lunn David Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 353 Walters Ian Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 354 Walters Lynn Unattached Female Open
dns/dnf 372 Stimpson Nathan Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 384 Lutton Jane Unattached Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 385 Rawden-Smith Kate Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 394 McElroy Tommi Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 406 Stevens Alan Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 417 Pilkington Roy Stopsley Striders Male Vet 60+
dns/dnf 418 Vaughan Lee Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 443 Markillie Nick Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 446 Spencer Graham Road Runners Club Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 459 Bradshaw Brian Unattached Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 471 Evans Peter Unattached Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 474 Hansen Olaf Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 483 Chew Jeremy Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 488 Hefti Stewart Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 494 Vincent Richard West Norfolk AC Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 499 King Martin March Braza AC Male Open
dns/dnf 500 Raza Mohammed Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 501 Ul-Haq Mohammed Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 502 Ishfaq Mohammed Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 503 Ahmed Shafique Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 521 Temple Mary Bourne Town Harriers Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 524 Whibley Anthony March Braza AC Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 525 Ahmed Raza Blackburn Harriers Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 532 Fox Paul Unattached Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 541 Johnson Paul Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 546 Griffiths Stephen Rutland RC Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 548 Fleming Gabriel Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 554 Wilson Phylly Road Runners Club Female Vet 55+
dns/dnf 558 Downing Terry Saffron Striders Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 561 Polak Simon Corby AC Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 568 Wood Stephen Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 580 Deacon Angie Unattached Female Vet 55+
dns/dnf 581 Shipley Martin Rolls Royce Harriers Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 582 Shipley Maurenn Rolls Royce Harriers Female Vet 50
dns/dnf 592 Hegarty Gerry Unattached Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 593 Howes Geoff Unattached Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 594 Clarkson Mattew Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 610 Burton Jerry Unattached Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 625 Stokes Rob Werrington Joggers Male Open
dns/dnf 626 Cooper Andrew Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 635 Bentley Anna Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
dns/dnf 637 Woods Nicola Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
dns/dnf 641 Randall Lisa Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
dns/dnf 642 Miles Sally Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
dns/dnf 643 Lane Sam Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
dns/dnf 646 Clothier Esther Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
dns/dnf 654 Carson Will Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 668 Young June Unattached Female Vet 55+
dns/dnf 675 Alexander Jason Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 676 Hollander Helma de Rutland RC Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 677 Tims Robert Isle of Wight Road Runners Male Open
dns/dnf 681 Underhill Greg Bedford & County AC Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 684 McAteer Michael Unattached Male Vet 60+
dns/dnf 687 drouin Claude Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 691 Sheldon Chris Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 692 Healey Ben Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 697 Brook Alan Stilton Striders RC Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 703 Willett Ivan Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 710 Jolly Liz Unattached Female Open
dns/dnf 711 Knights Lisa Sutton Harriers Female Open
dns/dnf 714 Mahoney Sarah Unattached Female Open
dns/dnf 715 Cripps James Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 718 Farrer Tim Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 729 Kimbell Julia Unattached Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 737 Collins Lee Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 761 Beange Peter Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 762 Kett Brian Fenland R.& A.C. Male Vet 55
dns/dnf 798 Lambourn Gordon Unattached Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 805 Fasulo Annabelle Unattached Female Open
dns/dnf 807 Fenton Lisa Unattached Female Open
dns/dnf 824 Gilbert Ross Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 825 Hare Jude Unattached Female Vet 55+
dns/dnf 831 Oxford Kevin Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 836 Scheidt Todd Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 848 Welburn Martyn Unattached Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 855 Blair James Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 1006 Rono Daniel Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 1009 Kiprugut Daniel Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 1011 Molena Neo Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 1012 Chepkwony Haggai Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 1015 Nari Isreal Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 1016 Thackery Carl Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 1017 Openshaw Mike Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 1018 Langat Paul Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 1019 Jordan Richard Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 1023 Karisoj Gitte Unattached Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 1026 Dubovic Ria Unattached Female Open