HOME    BACK

Felixstowe Rotary Five
Monday 5th June 2003
Results By RACERES RESULTS
)1787 376617
raceres@lineone.net
Pos Time Race No Surname First Name Club Name Category C/Champs
25 00:32:31 51 Tweed Jo St Edmund Pacers Female Senior Suf
63 00:39:22 3 Squirrell Sarah Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Senior Suf
67 00:40:39 15 Cloud Samantha Felixstowe Road Runners Female Senior Suf
32 00:33:19 1 Pryke Gail Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 40 Suf
65 00:39:34 57 Sparkes Gail Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40 Suf
72 00:41:24 9 Merwe Ronel van der Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40 Suf
87 00:47:07 49 Benjamin Gillian Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 40 Suf
45 00:35:24 26 Griffiths Joy Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 45 Suf
43 00:35:16 35 Partridge Pat St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 50 Suf
80 00:43:30 30 Haselwood Julie Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 50 Suf
38 00:34:53 10 Chenery Robert Ipswich Jaffa Male Junior Suf
1 00:26:20 53 Miller David Woodbridge Shufflers Male Senior Suf
3 00:27:31 41 Drane Neil Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior Suf
4 00:28:09 55 Laing David Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior Suf
6 00:29:36 56 Nelhams Michael St Edmund Pacers Male Senior Suf
8 00:29:57 54 Marston Carl St Edmund Pacers Male Senior Suf
15 00:30:50 8 Preston Paul Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior Suf
46 00:35:45 5 Lankester Mark Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior Suf
55 00:37:45 27 Quantrill Phil Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior Suf
78 00:42:44 34 Allum Jeff Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior Suf
2 00:27:22 38 Reed David St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40 Suf
9 00:29:59 29 Starmer Christopher Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40 Suf
13 00:30:42 42 Hicks Stephen Ipswich Harriers Male Vet 40 Suf
18 00:31:50 2 Green Stuart Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40 Suf
28 00:32:51 11 Chenery Duncan Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40 Suf
40 00:35:08 6 Jackson Alan Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40 Suf
60 00:38:38 22 Finegan Tim Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40 Suf
68 00:40:39 16 Cloud Peter Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40 Suf
16 00:31:35 31 White Graham Bildeston Bounders Male Vet 45 Suf
20 00:32:09 17 Hilling Richard Waveney Valley A.C. Male Vet 45 Suf
24 00:32:29 50 Benjamin Ronald Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 45 Suf
34 00:33:39 46 Clayton Rob Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 45 Suf
44 00:35:19 23 Fellman David Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45 Suf
14 00:30:45 33 Hill Raymond Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 50 Suf
37 00:34:15 37 Broxton Keith Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 50 Suf
70 00:40:57 4 Neave Philip Bungay Black Dog R.C. Male Vet 50 Suf
41 00:35:11 39 Short Ray St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 55 Suf
79 00:43:08 40 Bennett Harold Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 65+ Suf