HOME    BACK

Bury Friday Five  6th June 2003
Results Compilied by Raceres Results
raceres@lineone.net
http://website.lineone.net/~raceres
01787 376617
Pos Time No. Surname First Name Club Name Category
1 00:26:16 389 Miller David Woodbridge Shufflers Male Senior
2 00:26:26 47 Barker Peter St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
3 00:26:48 177 Drane Neil Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
4 00:27:15 403 Knott Graeme Harwich Runners Male Senior
5 00:27:48 111 Coll Robin Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 40
6 00:27:52 313 Diston Sam West Suffolk AC Male Junior
7 00:27:54 276 Golding Peter St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
8 00:27:55 42 Muir Malcolm Ilford AC Male Senior
9 00:27:56 244 Blacoe Mathew Colchester Harriers Male Senior
10 00:27:59 19 Laing David Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
11 00:28:02 311 Shaw Jamie West Suffolk AC Male Junior
12 00:28:09 96 Wold Richard Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
13 00:28:13 452 Cardy Paul Portsmouth University Male Senior
14 00:28:18 270 Cassidy Mike Unattached Male Vet 45
15 00:28:27 51 Nelhams Micheal St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
16 00:28:40 110 Salter David St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
17 00:28:50 254 Taylor Andrew St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
18 00:29:03 444 Starmer Chris Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
19 00:29:06 271 Hart Stephen Woodbridge Shufflers Male Senior
20 00:29:08 92 Tomlinson Geoffrey Gt Bentley RC Male Vet 40
21 00:29:11 208 Hill Raymond Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 50
22 00:29:12 75 Cooke Chris St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
23 00:29:24 193 Clarke Martin Ilford AC Male Vet 50
24 00:29:26 300 Back Terry Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45
25 00:29:33 286 Cunningham Mark St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
26 00:29:37 211 Mallett Simon Waveney Valley AC Male Junior
27 00:29:42 431 Clarke Mark Colchester & Tendring AC Male Vet 40
28 00:29:45 299 Thomas Glynn Unattached Male Senior
29 00:29:46 319 Bailey Cliffe Thetford AC Male Vet 40
30 00:29:50 146 Dawson Alan St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
31 00:29:58 195 Arnold Colin St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
32 00:30:04 46 Houghton Andrew Unattached Male Vet 45
33 00:30:08 209 Hicks Stephen Ipswich Harriers Male Vet 40
34 00:30:12 355 Ridley Colin West Suffolk AC Male Vet 40
35 00:30:21 218 Quantrill Philip Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
36 00:30:27 35 Waterson Kirsty St Edmund Pacers Female Senior
37 00:30:29 61 Copland David Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Senior
38 00:30:31 155 Fox Tim St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
39 00:30:38 198 Bowles Kevin Gt Bentley RC Male Vet 40
40 00:30:57 426 Templet Ret Unattached Male Senior
41 00:31:03 85 Preston Paul Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
42 00:31:06 167 Reynard Mark Luton University AC Male Senior
43 00:31:07 357 Cooper Ian Thetford AC Male Vet 40
44 00:31:13 17 Flood Chris Cambridge & Coleridge Male Senior
45 00:31:24 289 Jones Michael Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
46 00:31:28 115 Waterson John Unattached Male Senior
47 00:31:31 119 Pearson Martin Unattached Male Senior
48 00:31:35 302 Morgan Bill Thetford AC Male Vet 50
49 00:31:41 294 Bower Philip Thetford AC Male Vet 40
50 00:31:46 243 Farthing Lee Felixstowe Road Runners Male Junior
51 00:31:48 323 Benson Steve Ipswich Harriers Unable to place in Cat.
52 00:31:50 120 Hunt Steve Hadleigh Hares AC Male Vet 40
53 00:31:53 407 Kenyon Steve Waveney Valley AC Male Senior
54 00:31:59 373 Mulcahy Terry Bungay Black Dog RC Male Vet 55
55 00:32:04 129 Benjamin Ronald Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 45
56 00:32:08 351 Harper Kevin Witham RC Male Senior
57 00:32:09 15 Chenery Robert Ipswich Jaffa Male Junior
58 00:32:12 348 Pryke Simon Unattached Male Senior
59 00:32:15 277 Bourne Simon Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Senior
60 00:32:16 367 Clarke Neville Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 45
61 00:32:18 98 Roberts Ray Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 55
62 00:32:23 132 Stradling Sarah Colchester & Tendring AC Female Senior
63 00:32:30 139 Orr John Framlingham Flyers Male Vet 45
64 00:32:33 239 Madden Jerry Unattached Male Vet 55
65 00:32:36 50 Parnell Robert Unattached Male Senior
66 00:32:43 376 McCarthy Michael London Irish AC Male Vet 40
67 00:32:45 87 Squirrell John Bildeston Bounders Male Vet 50
68 00:32:47 68 Newland William St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
69 00:32:49 142 Thomas Darren Grange Farm Trotters Male Senior
70 00:32:53 214 Weston Richard Unattached Male Junior
71 00:32:56 227 Baldrey Charlotte Woodbridge Shufflers Female Senior
72 00:32:57 94 Levinson Steve Unattached Male Vet 50
73 00:33:01 174 Jennings Val Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 35
74 00:33:04 411 Magee Damien Unattached Male Senior
75 00:33:05 86 Betts Gary Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
76 00:33:05 395 Guays-Atkins Paul Unattached Male Vet 45
77 00:33:06 16 Cherery Duncan Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
78 00:33:06 352 Tate Stephen Southend AC Male Vet 45
79 00:33:07 161 Stowe Bill Unattached Male Vet 50
80 00:33:09 130 Tanner Lynn Colchester & Tendring AC Female Vet 50
81 00:33:11 215 Batty Christopher Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
82 00:33:15 240 Partridge Pat St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 50
83 00:33:16 242 Jordan Tamera Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
84 00:33:22 144 Slack Gordon Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 50
85 00:33:28 399 Tatum Danielle Colchester & Tendring AC Female Junior
86 00:33:40 5 Everitt Geof Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 55
87 00:33:43 320 Buis Martin Ipswich Harriers Male Vet 50
88 00:33:48 125 Foskew Ian Mid Essex Casuals Male Vet 40
89 00:33:49 262 Debney Bernard Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 55
90 00:33:52 63 Ross Mark Gt Bentley RC Male Vet 40
91 00:33:53 196 Arnold Adam St Edmund Pacers Male Junior
92 00:33:53 150 Smith Gary Unattached Male Vet 45
93 00:33:58 151 Munns Brian Newmarket Joggers Male Senior
94 00:34:00 314 Taylor Darrell Unattached Male Senior
95 00:34:00 440 Pryke Gail Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 40
96 00:34:05 184 Thorpe Emma Newmarket Joggers Female Vet 35
97 00:34:07 287 Gladwell Chris Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
98 00:34:16 60 Clayton Rob Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 45
99 00:34:19 93 Game David Mid Essex Casuals Male Vet 50
100 00:34:20 366 Goddard Philip Unattached Male Vet 45
101 00:34:25 162 Vaughan Dave St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
102 00:34:26 153 Harvey Glen Bildeston Bounders Male Vet 40
103 00:34:29 362 Collins Kevin Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 50
104 00:34:31 420 Field Pauline St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 40
105 00:34:35 264 Skrimshire Chris Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 50
106 00:34:36 371 Gorbitt Elizabeth St Edmund Pacers Female Senior
107 00:34:37 220 Naughton Joe Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
108 00:34:39 253 Goodier Alistair Unattached Male Senior
109 00:34:42 238 Macrosson Goerge Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45
110 00:34:42 291 Peck Glyn Harwich Runners Male Vet 60+
111 00:34:44 312 Cousins Steve Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 45
112 00:34:45 181 Dolan Dick Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 55
113 00:34:46 290 Mickleburgh Ben Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Senior
114 00:34:47 400 Brooke Mark Unattached Male Senior
115 00:34:57 183 Short Colin Witham RC Male Vet 55
116 00:35:02 424 Titchiner Justin Unattached Male Senior
117 00:35:05 280 Nurse Roy Unattached Male Senior
118 00:35:09 40 Jackson Alan Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
119 00:35:13 173 Ryall Mike West Suffolk AC Male Vet 50
120 00:35:14 392 Faust Stuart Unattached Male Senior
121 00:35:16 66 Lankester Mark Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
122 00:35:18 49 Goodchild Robert Unattached Male Senior
123 00:35:19 73 Miles Terry Unattached Male Vet 55
124 00:35:27 36 Whitnall Simon Unattached Male Vet 40
125 00:35:28 143 Funnell Gordon Hadleigh Hares AC Male Vet 40
126 00:35:30 378 Fellingham Richard Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 50
127 00:35:32 176 Ratcliffe Bob Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 55
128 00:35:35 154 Capp Matthew Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
129 00:35:38 232 Balaam Richard St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
130 00:35:39 453 Mapstow Ben Unattached Male Senior
131 00:35:42 326 Robinson Stephen Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 45
132 00:35:42 247 Docherty John Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 60+
133 00:35:43 235 Cashen John Unattached Male Senior
134 00:35:45 7 Bastow Edward Unattached Male Senior
135 00:35:46 295 Hird Mark Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 40
136 00:35:49 450 Holmes Peter Newmarket Joggers Male Senior
137 00:35:52 339 Cadman Samantha Unattached Female Senior
138 00:35:52 160 Smith Chris Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45
139 00:35:53 377 Ridgeon Chris Unattached Male Vet 50
140 00:35:56 413 Warren Mark Unattached Male Vet 40
141 00:35:56 213 Weston John Unattached Male Vet 45
142 00:35:57 84 Newcombe Colin Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
143 00:36:01 3 Finegan Tim Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
144 00:36:07 166 Swan Kim St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
145 00:36:09 382 Webber Kevin Harwich Runners Male Senior
146 00:36:10 246 Nolloth Garry Unattached Male Vet 40
147 00:36:11 197 Brooks David Thurrock Harriers Male Vet 60+
148 00:36:11 118 Sears Mick Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 45
149 00:36:14 257 Dennison Tricia St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 40
150 00:36:14 172 Brown Julie Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 40
151 00:36:15 138 Wooden Andrew Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
152 00:36:16 363 Manly Veronica Wymondham AC Female Vet 50
153 00:36:20 170 Ryan Martin Unattached Male Vet 40
154 00:36:22 331 Marshall Jim Unattached Male Senior
155 00:36:24 55 Cordwell Julian Harwich Runners Male Vet 50
156 00:36:30 102 Levett Theresa St Edmund Pacers Female Senior
157 00:36:33 182 Baguley Peter Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45
158 00:36:35 168 Mayhew Kelly Ipswich Harriers Female Senior
159 00:36:43 327 Allum Martin St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
160 00:36:45 53 Hatcher Bert Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 60+
161 00:36:50 273 Blyth Richard St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
162 00:36:54 447 Smith Michael Unattached Male Senior
163 00:36:57 361 Millett Tony Waveney Valley AC Male Vet 45
164 00:36:58 32 Randall Adrian Unattached Male Senior
165 00:36:59 1 Duffield Roger Tiptree Road Runners Male Vet 60+
166 00:37:06 303 Edwards Paul Unattached Male Senior
167 00:37:10 360 Millett Anne Waveney Valley AC Female Vet 45
168 00:37:12 306 Edwards Richard St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
169 00:37:14 212 Bennett Nikki Gt Bentley RC Female Vet 35
170 00:37:19 412 Smith Graham St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
171 00:37:20 416 Coley David Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 50
172 00:37:21 397 Knott Rowland Harwich Runners Male Vet 50
173 00:37:22 346 Wicher George St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
174 00:37:27 406 Algar Simon Unattached Male Senior
175 00:37:35 275 Golding Sarah St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 35
176 00:37:37 29 Page Simon Unattached Male Vet 45
177 00:37:38 88 Bole Simon Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45
178 00:37:42 259 Cox Bill Framlingham Flyers Male Vet 60+
179 00:37:44 334 Lockwood Tom Unattached Male Senior
180 00:37:47 266 Sparkes Gail Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
181 00:37:58 329 Spinks Roger Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 60+
182 00:37:59 301 Evens Alistair Unattached Male Vet 40
183 00:38:02 207 Sewell Carina Woodbridge Shufflers Female Vet 40
184 00:38:03 282 Ellam Kelvin Unattached Male Senior
185 00:38:05 330 Cook Christopher Unattached Male Vet 50
186 00:38:08 293 Hempstead Barry Eastern Veterans Male Vet 60+
187 00:38:09 274 Marsden Philip Unattached Male Vet 40
188 00:38:10 441 Jousiffe David Unattached Male Senior
189 00:38:11 394 Ayers Neil Unattached Male Senior
190 00:38:11 265 grimsey Fred Unattached Male Vet 50
191 00:38:12 192 Freeman Ian St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
192 00:38:14 178 Suttle Haley Newmarket Joggers Female Vet 35
193 00:38:15 165 Salisbury Stewart Unattached Male Vet 45
194 00:38:20 283 Greener John Unattached Male Senior
195 00:38:20 121 Sanders Barbara Hadleigh Hares AC Female Vet 45
196 00:38:24 430 Foulger Adrian Unattached Male Vet 40
197 00:38:25 358 Kerr John Mid Essex Casuals Male Vet 40
198 00:38:25 127 Garrod Susan Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
199 00:38:25 97 Dyson Ashton Unattached Male Senior
200 00:38:27 133 Peck Rebecca Framlingham Flyers Female Senior
201 00:38:29 381 Gardiner Victoria Gt Yarmouth RRC Female Senior
202 00:38:30 113 Leedham Ian Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
203 00:38:30 124 Bullock Kevin Unattached Male Vet 45
204 00:38:32 428 White Paul Unattached Male Senior
205 00:38:35 321 Alarcon Jorge Unattached Male Senior
206 00:38:36 225 Cable Andrew Gt Bentley RC Male Vet 40
207 00:38:39 233 Farrow Helen St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 35
208 00:38:40 18 Flood Rebecca Unattached Female Senior
209 00:38:41 200 Martin David Unattached Male Vet 45
210 00:38:46 396 Cunnington Ian Unattached Male Senior
211 00:38:48 284 Lewis Colin Unattached Male Senior
212 00:38:53 156 Strivens Sarah Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 45
213 00:38:53 122 Smith Thomas Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 60+
214 00:38:54 78 Pasmore Antony Unattached Male Senior
215 00:38:57 109 Bonham Nigel Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 60+
216 00:38:59 347 Cooke Julie Bildeston Bounders Female Vet 40
217 00:38:59 67 Alford Kiri Braintree AC Female Junior
218 00:39:03 8 Bastow Helen Unattached Female Vet 35
219 00:39:03 341 Norris Louise St Edmund Pacers Female Senior
220 00:39:06 4 Robertson Paul Unattached Male Senior
221 00:39:09 185 Songhurst Dave Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 55
223 00:39:12 437 Jones Wyn Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 45
224 00:39:17 410 Power Michael Unattached Male Vet 45
225 00:39:18 106 Eales Frank St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 55
226 00:39:20 33 Dean Gill Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 45
227 00:39:21 27 Crack Trevor Unattached Male Vet 50
228 00:39:22 324 Thornton David Unattached Male Vet 45
229 00:39:29 309 Macay John Colchester & Tendring AC Male Senior
230 00:39:30 438 McGilligan Paul Unattached Male Vet 40
231 00:39:32 398 Knott Elspeth Harwich Runners Female Vet 50
232 00:39:34 353 Warboys Pip Mid Essex Casuals Male Vet 50
233 00:39:37 356 Cooper Sandra Brandon Fern Hoppers Unable to place in Cat.
234 00:39:41 137 Clarke Andrew Unattached Male Senior
235 00:39:46 344 Talbot John Unattached Male Senior
236 00:39:51 372 Nicol Vic Unattached Male Vet 55
237 00:39:52 325 Clarke Vaughan Unattached Male Senior
238 00:39:57 364 Bright Stephen British Athletics AC Male Vet 40
239 00:39:57 12 McKillop Jackie Cambridge University Press RC Female Senior
240 00:39:58 147 Bendall Simon Unattached Male Senior
241 00:39:58 417 Kins Les Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
242 00:39:58 404 Power Nzck Unattached Male Senior
243 00:39:58 10 Brooks Paul Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
244 00:39:58 338 Chappleman Paul Unattached Male Senior
245 00:39:58 64 Wright Maureen Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 55+
246 00:40:12 390 Phillip Andrew Unattached Female Senior
247 00:40:12 316 Peck David Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 60+
248 00:40:14 446 Jordan Alax Unattached Male Vet 45
249 00:40:15 20 Southwould Richard Unattached Male Senior
250 00:40:15 205 Goodwin Karen Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
251 00:40:17 333 Taylor Howard Unattached Male Vet 45
252 00:40:20 237 Bennett Kevin Unattached Male Senior
253 00:40:21 307 Driver James Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
254 00:40:21 349 Stevenson Ray Unattached Male Senior
255 00:40:21 451 Plumb Tony Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 60+
256 00:40:26 359 Batt Michael St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
257 00:40:26 25 George John Unattached Male Vet 45
258 00:40:27 429 Johnson Derek Unattached Male Senior
259 00:40:29 202 Conning Margeretha Unattached Female Senior
260 00:40:31 223 Fish Grayhame Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 50
261 00:40:33 71 Snazell Robbie St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
262 00:40:36 136 Rittimut-Mak Melissa Unattached Female Senior
263 00:40:38 224 Fish Anne Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 50
264 00:40:44 342 Norris Phil St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
265 00:40:47 383 Spink Peter Unattached Male Vet 40
266 00:40:49 57 Hawkswell Steven Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
267 00:40:56 140 Girling Johnathan Framlingham Flyers Male Vet 45
268 00:40:58 375 Ridgeon Pamela Unattached Female Vet 50
269 00:40:58 103 Gooch Paul Unattached Female Senior
270 00:40:58 37 Foster Lyn Sedgley Park RR Female Vet 45
271 00:40:58 13 Maddison Lynn Ipswich Jaffa Female Senior
272 00:40:59 288 Palmer Frances St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 35
273 00:41:03 169 Fovargue Ian Unattached Male Vet 40
274 00:41:03 34 Fellingham Anne Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 50
275 00:41:06 385 Lord Darren Unattached Male Senior
276 00:41:08 374 Bowles James Unattached Male Senior
277 00:41:14 38 foster Paul Defra A C Male Vet 45
278 00:41:15 436 Jousiffe Barbara Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 45
279 00:41:26 216 Phillips Lorraine Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
280 00:41:27 384 Hyatt Jim Unattached Male Senior
281 00:41:30 203 Cartwright Stephen Gt Bentley RC Male Vet 45
282 00:41:33 80 Stannett Charlie Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 45
283 00:41:36 328 Robinson Michelle Gt Bentley RC Female Vet 40
284 00:41:47 304 Hammond Karle Unattached Male Senior
285 00:41:51 171 Page Karen St Edmund Pacers Female Senior
286 00:41:55 204 Haselwood Julie Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 50
287 00:41:57 236 Dunne Eric Gt Bentley RC Male Vet 60+
288 00:42:11 278 Hollands Caroline St Edmund Pacers Female Senior
289 00:42:11 241 Royer John Unattached Male Vet 45
290 00:42:15 318 Mandich Guyan Unattached Male Senior
291 00:42:16 245 Canham Goldie Ipswich Jaffa Female Senior
292 00:42:24 435 Black John Unattached Male Vet 40
293 00:42:27 292 Johnston Miles Cumberton Joggers Male Vet 45
294 00:42:29 439 Jenkins Paul Unattached Male Vet 55
295 00:42:31 54 Cordwell Carol Harwich Runners Female Vet 40
296 00:42:31 70 Snazell Helen St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 45
297 00:42:31 231 Potter Judy Bungay Black Dog RC Female Vet 55+
298 00:42:31 11 Skelton Timothy Unattached Male Vet 45
299 00:42:34 252 Lincoln Vanessa Unattached Female Senior
300 00:42:35 91 Darnell Bob Unattached Male Vet 50
301 00:42:40 387 Merwe Ronel Van Der Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
302 00:42:40 175 Butcher Daryl Harwich Runners Male Vet 45
303 00:42:49 449 Maw Fiona Unattached Female Vet 40
304 00:42:54 391 Warwick Robert Unattached Male Senior
305 00:42:55 285 Wright Alison Unattached Female Senior
306 00:42:56 222 Allum Jeff Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
307 00:42:59 255 Wagner Martin Unattached Male Vet 45
308 00:43:00 116 Hammond Alison Unattached Female Vet 35
309 00:43:05 219 Fellingham-Boyce Jane Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
310 00:43:10 81 Stannett Kate Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Vet 40
311 00:43:15 336 Bride Ute Unattached Male Senior
312 00:43:15 335 Molyagus Grant Unattached Male Senior
313 00:43:21 350 Hayward Guy Unattached Male Senior
314 00:43:28 340 Lowden Gerald Unattached Male Vet 60+
315 00:43:29 365 Holland Jane Unattached Female Vet 40
316 00:43:33 332 Garrett Donna Unattached Female Senior
317 00:43:36 45 Mulley Mike Unattached Male Vet 45
318 00:43:42 296 Larking Paul Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
319 00:43:42 187 Moss Natalie Unattached Female Senior
320 00:43:42 221 Naughton Denise Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
321 00:43:44 422 Williams Helen Unattached Female Vet 45
322 00:43:50 379 Calver Oliver Unattached Male Senior
323 00:43:51 199 Horner Jeff Unattached Male Senior
324 00:43:52 226 Cable Sally Gt Bentley RC Female Vet 40
325 00:43:56 95 Moore Philip Unattached Male Senior
326 00:43:58 186 Brown Charlotte Unattached Female Senior
327 00:44:01 22 Evans Amanda Unattached Female Senior
328 00:44:02 354 Jarvis Debbie Unattached Female Vet 35
329 00:44:04 229 Stott David Unattached Male Vet 55
330 00:44:07 210 Mallett Amanda Unattached Female Vet 35
331 00:44:11 62 Rosenberg Susannah Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Vet 40
332 00:44:13 267 Thurlow Julie Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 45
333 00:44:15 263 Allen Sandra Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 45
334 00:44:16 190 Tottle Barbara Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Vet 50
335 00:44:25 281 Flack Susie Unattached Female Senior
336 00:44:32 345 Morley Sanuel Unattached Male Senior
337 00:44:32 343 Holder Rachel Unattached Female Senior
338 00:44:34 405 Kitching Simon Unattached Male Senior
339 00:44:44 76 Kelly Jack Unattached Male Vet 60+
340 00:44:52 369 Last Ian Unattached Male Senior
341 00:44:54 421 Griffiths Stephen Unattached Male Vet 40
342 00:44:56 425 Power Nick Unattached Male Senior
343 00:44:56 30 Spetch Jane Unattached Female Vet 35
344 00:44:59 386 Marsh Ben Unattached Male Senior
345 00:45:07 217 Brinkley Elaine Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 40
346 00:45:10 112 Rolph Trevor Brandon Fern Hoppers Male Vet 45
347 00:45:14 409 Aylward Mark Unattached Male Senior
348 00:45:16 442 Emmeson Carl Unattached Male Senior
349 00:45:21 419 Cope Robert Unattached Male Senior
350 00:45:28 251 Rand Chris Unattached Male Vet 40
351 00:45:29 2 Thurston Rosemary Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 50
352 00:45:35 434 Gregory Mal Unattached Male Vet 40
353 00:45:40 427 Wyartt Rachael Unattached Female Senior
354 00:45:43 454 Lynchaird Joanne Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
355 00:45:43 370 Elsden Philip Unattached Male Senior
356 00:45:44 108 Dann Rob Unattached Male Vet 50
357 00:45:44 234 Ratcliffe Jane St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 45
358 00:45:45 201 Hood Carole Ipswich Jaffa Female Senior
359 00:45:47 272 Wake Mervyn Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 55
360 00:45:50 443 Starmer Jan Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
361 00:45:51 28 Waldron James Unattached Male Senior
362 00:45:54 433 Moran Mandy Unattached Female Vet 35
363 00:45:54 164 Lee Tracey Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
364 00:46:04 448 Kirk Marianne Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 50
365 00:46:07 100 Short Erica St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 55+
366 00:46:08 114 Hargadon Sue Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Vet 45
367 00:46:10 72 Reynolds Maria Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
368 00:46:13 24 Smith Graham Unattached Male Senior
369 00:46:15 44 Mulley Lynda Unattached Female Vet 40
370 00:46:27 308 Riedel David Unattached Male Vet 45
371 00:46:24 56 Murray Tracey Unattached Female Senior
372 00:46:25 128 Benjamin Gillian Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 40
373 00:46:26 117 Riley John Unattached Male Vet 50
374 00:46:32 65 Boyce Donna Haverhill RC Female Vet 35
375 00:46:42 158 Burrows Janet Unattached Female Vet 50
376 00:46:48 43 Page Graham Unattached Male Vet 45
377 00:46:49 415 Harris Mark Unattached Male Vet 40
378 00:46:49 414 Murray Michael Unattached Male Vet 40
379 00:46:59 21 Seggar Sue Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 50
380 00:47:16 368 Wilson Phylly Road Runners Club Female Vet 55+
381 00:47:18 141 Wilkinson Paul Unattached Male Vet 40
382 00:47:22 69 Marrisey Louise Unattached Female Senior
383 00:47:25 194 Ferber Peter Unattached Male Vet 40
384 00:47:44 337 Bourne Daniella Unattached Female Senior
385 00:48:16 317 Mandich Maria Unattached Female Vet 35
386 00:48:20 77 Kelly Jan Unattached Female Vet 45
387 00:48:33 6 Poynter Stephen Unattached Male Vet 55
388 00:48:33 39 Bunney Maria Unattached Female Vet 35
389 00:48:39 9 Bunney Christopher Eastern Veterans Male Vet 40
390 00:48:54 48 Woolnough Samantha Unattached Female Senior
391 00:48:56 250 Chapman Ann Unattached Female Vet 45
392 00:48:59 408 Ashley Alice Ipswich Jaffa Female Senior
393 00:48:59 260 Page Rita Gt Bentley RC Female Vet 45
394 00:49:14 423 Jennings Lisa Newmarket Joggers Female Senior
395 00:49:23 305 Hammond Julie Unattached Female Senior
396 00:49:25 310 Copland Maxine Newmarket Joggers Female Vet 40
397 00:49:59 401 White Trisha Unattached Female Vet 45
398 00:50:34 315 Heath Alison Unattached Female Senior
399 00:50:42 418 Rolfe Darren Unattached Male Senior
400 00:51:09 393 Blofield Janice Unattached Male Senior
401 00:51:11 297 Hastings Sam Unattached Female Senior
402 00:51:11 298 Ridgeon Gaven Unattached Male Senior
403 00:51:36 31 Randall Bex Unattached Female Vet 35
404 00:51:38 148 Copsey Tracy Unattached Female Vet 35
405 00:51:38 179 New Wendi Unattached Female Senior
406 00:52:20 104 Scoulding Janett Unattached Female Senior
407 00:53:05 388 Frary Vanessa Unattached Female Vet 45
408 00:53:35 145 Scott-Laws Sylvia Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 55+
409 00:53:57 101 Short Amy St Edmund Pacers Female Senior
410 00:57:54 402 White Trevor Unattached Male Vet 50
411 00:58:23 189 Fisher Sharon St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 50
412 01:03:27 432 Nicholson-Thomas Georgia Unattached Female Junior
413 01:05:14 269 Gaskell Joanna Unattached Female Senior
414 01:05:40 261 Nugent David Gt Bentley RC Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 14 Cross Teresa Unattached Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 23 Smith June Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 26 George Sue Unattached Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 41 Jordanova Alix Colchester Harriers Female Senior
dns/dnf 58 Dunn David Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 59 Kirk Clive Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 74 Miles Steven Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 79 Green Tina Unattached Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 82 MacSephney Scott Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
dns/dnf 83 Arnold Russell Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 55
dns/dnf 89 Beckett Janice Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 90 Beckett Jason Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 99 Wilding Jonathan Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
dns/dnf 105 Fellman David Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 107 Dann Claire Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 123 Marston Carl St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
dns/dnf 126 Huggins Nick Unattached Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 131 Deasy Margaret Colchester & Tendring AC Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 134 Moore Gemma Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 135 Lester Vicky Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 149 Robson James Unattached Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 152 Jackson Sam Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
dns/dnf 157 Harbord Chris Gt Yarmouth RRC Male Vet 55
dns/dnf 159 Meldrum Judy Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 55+
dns/dnf 163 Palmer Andrew Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 180 Brewster Fiona Framlingham Flyers Female Senior
dns/dnf 191 Harlott Robina Unattached Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 206 Dadge Nigel Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
dns/dnf 228 O'Brian Jo Woodbridge Shufflers Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 230 Potter David Bungay Black Dog RC Male Vet 60+
dns/dnf 248 Oliver Anne Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 45
dns/dnf 249 Lace Jenni Gt Bentley RC Female Senior
dns/dnf 256 Donnelly Fran Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 258 Cox Jean Woodbridge Shufflers Female Vet 55+
dns/dnf 268 Huffey Kenneth Unattached Male Vet 55
dns/dnf 322 Johnson Mick Thetford AC Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 380 Collins George Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
dns/dnf 445 Jordan Debbie Unattached Female Senior