HOME    BACK

PROVISIONAL RESULTS FOR MUSCULAR DYSTROPHY NEARLY TEN

SWEATSHOP (Ipswich) Sponsors of the Muscular Dystrophy Nearly Ten

Pos Time No Surname First Name Club Name Category
1 00:55:43 591 Cassidy Mike Unattached Male Vet 40
2 00:57:00 621 McDonald S Unattached Male Senior
3 00:58:10 619 Cobbold Michael St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
4 00:59:04 606 Quantrill Philip Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
5 00:59:08 582 Hill Raymond Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 50
6 00:59:46 592 Bailey Cliff Thetford AC Male Vet 40
7 01:01:33 557 Edwards Stephen Newmarket Joggers Male Senior
8 01:01:42 623 Bree Paul de Unattached Male Senior
9 01:02:22 546 Squirrell John Bildeston Bounders Male Vet 50
10 01:03:10 593 Bower Phillip Thetford AC Male Vet 40
11 01:04:10 612 Frank Steve Unattached Male Senior
12 01:04:23 585 Newland William St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
13 01:04:33 609 Robinson David Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Vet 50
14 01:05:24 602 Houghton Andrew Unattached Male Vet 40
15 01:06:38 594 Bower Sandra Thetford AC Female Vet 40
16 01:08:23 569 Johnson Paul Bishops Stortford R.C. Male Senior
17 01:08:36 616 Thorpe Emma Newmarket Joggers Female Senior
18 01:08:45 604 Birkitt Merrick Unattached Male Vet 40
19 01:09:52 611 Frank Alicia Unattached Female Senior
20 01:10:14 598 Shadbolt Andrew Unattached Male Vet 40
21 01:10:15 545 Balaam Richard St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
22 01:10:38 567 Prewer Tracy Lowestoft Road Runners Female Senior
23 01:11:48 605 Gladwell Chris Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
24 01:12:19 622 Cinque Giuseppe Unattached Male Senior
25 01:12:35 580 Dalton Nigel Unattached Male Vet 40
26 01:12:38 577 Hobson Roger Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 50
27 01:13:01 599 Saunders Mark Unattached Male Senior
28 01:13:31 562 Higgins Mr RAF Honington Male Senior
29 01:13:51 603 Neard Steven Unattached Male Senior
30 01:13:56 556 Randall Adrian Unattached Male Senior
31 01:14:05 541 Edwards Paul Unattached Male Senior
32 01:14:23 551 Callinan Liam Unattached Male Vet 40
34 01:15:19 526 Edwards Richard St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
35 01:15:49 561 Pacey Christopher RAF Honington Male Senior
36 01:15:54 579 Ransom Michael Unattached Male Senior
37 01:16:02 532 Bradley Keith Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 40
38 01:16:13 521 Walshe Ivan Unattached Male Senior
39 01:16:17 525 Bastow Edward Unattached Male Senior
40 01:16:26 544 Farrow Helen St Edmund Pacers Female Senior
41 01:17:03 613 Levett Miss Bury Stedmund Pacers Female Senior
42 01:17:19 559 Nicol Vic Unattached Male Vet 50
43 01:17:21 614 Smith Thomas Unattached Male Vet 60+
44 01:19:18 618 Ridgeon Chris Unattached Male Vet 50
45 01:19:18 617 Ridgeon Gavin Unattached Male Senior
46 01:19:21 608 Parton Ian Unattached Male Senior
47 01:19:52 615 Cotte Nigel Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 40
48 01:20:18 620 Abbott Andy Unattached Male Senior
49 01:20:35 530 Buckle Brian Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 50
50 01:21:25 522 Greener John Unattached Male Senior
51 01:21:26 568 Gibson John Harwich Runners Male Vet 50
52 01:21:27 586 Grimsey Fred Unattached Male Vet 40
53 01:21:27 534 Mak Melissa Unattached Female Senior
54 01:21:30 566 Jones Andy Club Unknown Male Senior
55 01:21:34 578 Moss Sarah Unattached Female Senior
56 01:21:40 564 Mason Dawn West Suffolk A.C. Female Vet 40
58 01:21:46 607 Bergdahl Mark Unattached Male Vet 40
59 01:23:15 588 Pearson Alex Unattached Male Senior
60 01:23:16 570 Walls Jerome Unattached Male Vet 40
61 01:23:31 626 Dunis Simon Unattached Male Vet 50
62 01:23:36 537 Mewe Ronel Van der Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
63 01:24:31 535 Cray Ian Unattached Male Vet 40
64 01:24:32 536 Cray Janet Unattached Female Vet 40
65 01:24:59 527 Seagers Richard Unattached Male Senior
66 01:25:08 576 Maddison Lynn Ipswich Jaffa Female Senior
67 01:25:08 558 Hawksworth Stephen Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
68 01:25:13 543 Mulley Mike Unattached Male Vet 40
69 01:25:16 571 Williams Helen Unattached Female Vet 40
70 01:25:31 610 Finn Nicola Ely Runners Club Female Senior
71 01:25:47 595 Whalley Simon London Heathside Male Senior
72 01:26:13 542 Morton Robert Unattached Male Vet 60+
73 01:26:15 600 Peck Brian St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
74 01:26:28 596 Earle Cathy Unattached Female Vet 40
75 01:27:13 550 Dell'ord Nadia Thrift Green Trotters Female Senior
76 01:27:38 565 Stannett Kate Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Vet 40
77 01:27:49 549 Champion Rachel Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
78 01:27:49 552 Boyce Bill Unattached Male Senior
80 01:29:38 555 Whitehead Peter Club Unknown Male Vet 50
81 01:29:41 597 Baker Danner Unattached Male Vet 40
82 01:30:57 589 Lowden G Unattached Male Vet 60+
83 01:31:51 575 Grimwood Graham Unattached Male Senior
84 01:34:02 531 Webb Lesley Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
85 01:34:11 601 Peck William St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 60+
86 01:34:32 547 Seggar Sue Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 50
87 01:34:38 587 Clarke Mary Unattached Female Vet 50
88 01:34:47 574 King Catherine Unattached Female Senior
89 01:34:47 573 Hanelton Ruth Unattached Female Senior
90 01:36:35 560 Bentley Robert Unattached Male Vet 50
91 01:37:09 584 Copland Maxine Newmarket Joggers Female Senior
92 01:37:12 533 Clarke Andrew Unattached Male Senior
93 01:37:57 625 Morling Gael Unattached Female Senior
94 01:37:57 624 Wilson Heidi Unattached Female Senior
563 Tanner Christina Bishops Stortford R.C. Female Senior
529 Jones Jenny Bungay Black Dog R.C. Female Senior
553 Duffield Roger Tiptree Road Runners Male Vet 60+
523 Walmsley Christina Unattached Female Senior
524 Bastow Helen Unattached Female Senior
528 Jones Steve Unattached Male Senior
538 Rhodes Ian Unattached Male Senior
539 Rhodes Jean Unattached Female Senior
540 Murray Michael Unattached Male Senior
548 Blackmore-Holden Andy Unattached Male Vet 40
554 Cooke Julie Unattached Female Vet 40
572 Dunn Stephen Unattached Male Senior
581 Thorpe Emma Unattached Female Senior
590 Joubert Christelle Unattached Female Senior