HOME    BACK

Position Name Sex Age cat Team Time
1 David Miller M S FS 31;57
2 Kevin Vaughn M S PA 32;29
3 Robin Coll M 40 NE 32;49
4 Colin Pitts M 42 ST 33;10
5 David Reed M 40 PA 33;24
6 Chris Starmer M 40 ST 34;03
7 Chris Jones M U20 WB 34;04
8 Nigel Jackson M LO 34;11
9 Jim Beeton M S NE 34;12
10 Adam Faben M U20 WB 34;28
11 Michael Nelhams M S PA 34;29
12 Chris Cooke M 40 PA 34;32
13 Carl Marston M S PA 34;37
14 Kollyn Martin-Smith M S NE 35;09
15 Nick Stephens M S ST 35;14
16 Vince Calver M S FE 35;17
17 Colin Arnold M 45 PA 35;22
18 Dave Copland M S IC 35;26
19 Tim Powell M 45 FS 35;28
20 Colin Ridley M 40 WS 35;30
21 Nigel Allison M 45 IH 35;35
22 Richard Wold M 40 FE 35;37
23 Dave Gardiner M 38 FE 35;39
24 Carl Prewer M S LO 35;43
25 Richard Denwood M S ST 35;47
26 Kevin Pierce M S IH 35;49
27 Mark Pinney M S FE 35;53
28 Richard Bennett M 45 FE 35;56
29 Aaran Hilliard M U20 WB 36;03
30 Richard Hilling M 45 WB 36;03
31 Mike Cobbold M 40 PA 36;13
32 Simon Millett M U20 WB 36;20
33 James Mcnally M U20 IH 36;30
34 Malcolm Penn M 45 ST 36;34
35 Ian Ling M S IH 36;39
36 Steve Kenyon M S WB 36;44
37 Steve Edwards M S NE 36;48
38 Paul Williams M 45 PB 36;56
39 Richard Tateson M S IC 37;03
40 Shaun Lark M LO 37;04
41 Steve Peck M 40 NE 37;14
42 Andy Hicks M 40 LO 37;18
43 Adam Allard M S ST 37;21
44 Michael Fuller M U20 IH 37;22
45 Mick Moore M 50 FE 37;26
46 Graham White M 45 BH 37;30
47 Jim Copland M 45 NE 37;36
48 John Drake M 50 PB 37;39
49 Mike Jones M S ST 37;42
50 John Squirrell M 45 BH 37;45
51 Dave Parr M LO 37;49
52 Gill Leathers F 35 PA 37;54
53 Dave Robinson M 50 BH 37;58
54 Brian Munn M S NE 38;13
55 Peter Leonard M 45 FS 38;25
56 Gwen Kieren F S PA 38;30
57 Sally Eastall F 35 PA 38;44
58 Dean Nobbs M S NE 38;49
59 Neville Clarke M 45 NE 38;51
60 Steve Hunt M 40 BH 38;53
61 Jason Callistan M S WB 38;59
62 Matthew Sadler M U20 WB 39;07
63 Mike Troop M 40 PB 39;13
64 Dale Growen M S WB 39;21
65 Nigel Herrod M 45 WB 39;29
66 Pat Partridge F 45 PB 39;43
67 Roger Stone M S FE 39;53
68 Roger Ackerley M 40 FS 39;54
69 Gordon Slack M 50 ST 40;01
70 Laura O'Dell F U20 IH 40;02
71 Mark Sargeantson M 45 FS 40;10
72 Charlotte Baldrey F S FS 40;12
73 Bernard Debney M 55 ST 40;27
74 Kevin Collins M 50 NE 40;34
75 Steve Robinson M 45 IC 40;37
76 David Levans M 40 FS 40;45
77 Matt Gisby M S IH 40;49
78 Colin Whale M 40 WB 40;51
79 Adrian Sadler M 40 WB 40;53
80 Peter Tricker M 50 ST 40;54
81 Sue Garvey F 35 PB 40;55
82 Roger Mawer M 60 LO 41;03
83 Gerry Smith M 40 WB 41;05
84 Pat Harrington M 55 WB 41;13
85 Tamara Jordan F S ST 41;19
86 Nik Miaulis M 40 FS 41;28
87 Paul Silom M 50 LO 41;36
88 Brian Airlie M S BH 41;47
89 Jo O'Brian F 40 FS 41;48
90 Steve Jeffs M 45 LO 41;49
91 Tom Strowlger M S LO 41;52
92 Kevin Smith M LO 41;55
93 Dick Dolan M 50 FS 42;00
94 Richard Nash M S ST 42;30
95 Richard Balaam M S PB 42;35
96 Emma Thorpe F 35 NE 42;37
97 Rob Clayton M 45 FE 42;39
98 Tony Evans M 45 WB 42;40
99 Tony Wigglesworth M 45 WB 42;44
100 Mick Sears M 45 FS 42;45
101 Ann Millett F 45 WB 42;47
102 Barry Smith M LO 42;50
103 Andy Rudge M 40 FE 43;02
104 Bill Cox M 55 FS 43;04
105 Jackie Abbott F 35 FS 43;09
106 Joy Griffiths F 45 FE 43;15
107 Tracy Prewer F 35 LO 43;21
108 Terry Braverman M 55 NE 43;24
109 Martin Buis M 50 IH 43;31
110 Stijn De Klerk M S FS 43;34
111 Dave Inglebury M S BH 43;36
112 Clare Taylor F S PB 43;41
113 Gail Sparks F 40 ST 43;49
114 Dick Feakins M 50 WB 43;54
115 Annabel Bennett F 35 FE 43;56
116 Ben Whiting M U20 ST 43;59
117 Trish Dennison F 35 PB 44;09
118 Richard Fellingham M 50 ST 44;18
119 Ken Rooke M 55 FS 44;22
120 Chris Howland F 35 FE 44;32
121 Tony Millett M 45 WB 44;39
122 Ray Howard M 50 FS 44;44
123 Rebecca Peck F S FS 44;48
124 Nigel Bonham M 60 NE 44;49
125 Jenette Parantela F 35 NE 44;53
126 Sally Pearce F 40 FE 44;55
127 David Freeman M 40 FS 44;56
128 Alan Richardson M 55 WB 44;56
129 Mike Harrison M 40 FS 45;03
130 Peter Bullivant M 40 WB 45;20
131 Diane Braverman F 50 NE 45;22
132 Ray Farr M 55 NE 45;23
133 David Punt M 45 WB 45;24
134 Mervy Kesselring M 55 WB 45;45
135 Jim King M 60 ST 45;48
136 Chris Chappel M 40 PB 46;11
137 Ellen Broughton F 35 ST 46;13
138 Gwen Collins F 40 FS 46;26
139 Shaun Watting M S FE 46;38
140 Dave Colely M 50 FE 46;41
141 Jonathan Wilding M S FE 46;49
142 Claire Comer F LO 46;51
143 Garina Sewell F 40 FS 47;28
144 Barbare Sanders F 40 BH 47;29
145 Mike Chambers M PB 47;41
146 Dave Songhurse M 50 FE 47;52
147 Les Basham M 50 ST 47;53
148 Karen Goowin F S ST 47;56
149 Mary Tricker F 40 ST 48;06
150 Jackie Goodridge F 50 NE 48;09
151 Kate Matthews F S FE 48;36
152 Nigel Dadge M S FE 48;37
153 Rachel Champion F 40 ST 48;46
154 Grayhame Fish M 50 ST 48;56
155 Jackie Hoye F 35 FE 49;00
156 Dave Peck M 65 NE 49;05
157 David Lines M S WB 49;10
158 Jean Cox F 60 FS 49;11
159 Helen Farrow F 35 PB 49;13
160 Dave Potter M 55 WB 49;18
161 Caroline Hollands F S PB 49;24
162 Aorian Green M S IC 49;38
163 Anne Fish F 50 ST 49;40
164 Christina Ennis F 40 IH 49;41
165 Nick Carter M 60 LO 49;46
166 Anne Fellingham F 50 ST 49;54
167 Jane Fellingham Boyce F 35 ST 50;05
168 Judy Potter F 55 WB 50;39
169 Sara Boyce F 35 LO 50;54
170 Sue Turley F 35 WS 51;00
171 Charlie Miller M 45 WB 51;11
172 Denise Naughton F 35 ST 51;14
173 Dawn Mason F 45 WS 51;18
174 Harry Bennett M 65 FE 51;22
175 Liam Rutter M S IH 51;25
176 Stephen Balls M 50 WB 51;52
177 Rosemary Thurston F 50 ST 52;26
178 Jenny Relf F 40 ST 52;56
179 Jean Lynch-Aird F 45 ST 53;12
180 Linda Steward F 50 ST 53;28
181 Morag Chappel F 40 PB 53;58
182 James Kelly M 70 FS 54;14
183 Fred Uff M 70 FS 55;57
184 Tracy Craggs F 35 WB 56;37
185 Susannah Rosenberg F 40 IC 57;07
186 Val Dadge F 35 FE 57;36
187 Helen Chalise F 35 FE 58;00
188 Ann Oliver F 45 FE 58;04
189 Jan Starmer F 40 ST 58;14
190 Lisa Jennings F S NE 63;22
191 Silva Scott-Laws F 55 FE 63;47
192 Sharron Fisher F PB 67;14
193 Sue Gunesh F 40 FE 67;58