HOME    BACK

Woodbridge Juniors 01/12/2002
Position Name Sex Age cat Team Time
1 Alex Wold M U16 IH 18;26
2 Adam Arnold M U16 PA 19;29
3 David Stafford M U16 WS 19;44
4 Robert Harrington M U16 IH 19;44
5 Seb Herrod M U16 WB 20;31
6 Lee Farthing M U16 FE 20;35
7 Michael Cripps M U13 WS 20;41
8 Joe Skipper M U16 WB 21;14
9 Matt Harrison M U16 IH 21;15
10 Matt Dack M U16 WB 21;29
11 Peter Davison-White M U16 WB 21;34
12 Becky Wilbourn F U15 IH 21;39
13 Ellie Sprake F U15 IH 22;22
14 Maddie Smith F U15 WB 22;46
15 Liam White M U16 BH 23;02
16 Shelly Smith F U15 WB 23;04
17 Simon Clayton M U16 FE 23;16
18 James Maycock M U13 WB 23;25
19 Emily Braverman F U13 NE 23;29
20 Ben Naughton M U16 ST 23;32
21 Tom Taylor M U13 IH 23;36
22 Will Keely M U16 WB 23;56
23 Anton Dixon M U13 IH 24;09
24 Gordon Davis Maurice M U13 FE 24;48
25 Elliot Palmer M U16 IH 24;54
26 David Ackerley M U16 FS 25;03
27 Ben Herrod M U13 WB 25;11
28 Lizzie Green F U17 IH 25;11
29 Robert Songhurst M U16 FE 25;16
30 Racheal Wood F U13 IH 25;38
31 Amy Arnold F U13 PA 25;41
32 Vicky Boother F U15 IH 25;50
33 Elizabeth Morrison F U13 IH 26;00
34 Harry Fisk M U13 IC 27;05
35 Matthew Kitchin M U13 WB 27;05
36 Hannah Blowers F U15 WB 27;16
37 William Pearce M U13 FE 27;35
38 Georgina Malster F U13 IH 28;50
39 Kerry Pinder F U13 IH 28;50
40 Declan Craggs M U13 WB 31;04
41 Ryan Kenyon M U13 WB 31;54
42 Finley Black F U17 IH 32;10
43 Ellen Welfare F U15 IH 32;11
44 Hollie Blowers F U13 WB 35;36
45 Eleanor Craggs F U13 WB 35;40
JUNIOR FEMALE
Position Name Sex Age cat Team Time Pts
12 Becky Wilbourn F U15 IH 21;39 17
13 Ellie Sprake F U15 IH 22;22 16
14 Maddie Smith F U15 WB 22;46 15
16 Shelly Smith F U15 WB 23;04 14
19 Emily Braverman F U13 NE 23;29 13
28 Lizzie Green F U17 IH 25;11 12
30 Racheal Wood F U13 IH 25;38 11
31 Amy Arnold F U13 PA 25;41 10
32 Vicky Boother F U15 IH 25;50 9
33 Elizabeth Morrison F U13 IH 26;00 8
36 Hannah Blowers F U15 WB 27;16 7
38 Georgina Malster F U13 IH 28;50 6
39 Kerry Pinder F U13 IH 28;50 5
42 Finley Black F U17 IH 32;10 4
43 Ellen Welfare F U15 IH 32;11 3
44 Hollie Blowers F U13 WB 35;36 2
45 Eleanor Craggs F U13 WB 35;40 1
JUNIOR MALE
Position Name Sex Age cat Team Time Pts
1 Alex Wold M U16 IH 18;26 28
2 Adam Arnold M U16 PA 19;29 27
3 David Stafford M U16 WS 19;44 26
4 Robert Harrington M U16 IH 19;44 25
5 Seb Herrod M U16 WB 20;31 24
6 Lee Farthing M U16 FE 20;35 23
7 Michael Cripps M U13 WS 20;41 22
8 Joe Skipper M U16 WB 21;14 21
9 Matt Harrison M U16 IH 21;15 20
10 Matt Dack M U16 WB 21;29 19
11 Peter Davison-White M U16 WB 21;34 18
15 Liam White M U16 BH 23;02 17
17 Simon Clayton M U16 FE 23;16 16
18 James Maycock M U13 WB 23;25 15
20 Ben Naughton M U16 ST 23;32 14
21 Tom Taylor M U13 IH 23;36 13
22 Will Keely M U16 WB 23;56 12
23 Anton Dixon M U13 IH 24;09 11
24 Gordon Davis Maurice M U13 FE 24;48 10
25 Elliot Palmer M U16 IH 24;54 9
26 David Ackerley M U16 FS 25;03 8
27 Ben Herrod M U13 WB 25;11 7
29 Robert Songhurst M U16 FE 25;16 6
34 Harry Fisk M U13 IC 27;05 5
35 Matthew Kitchin M U13 WB 27;05 4
37 William Pearce M U13 FE 27;35 3
40 Declan Craggs M U13 WB 31;04 2
41 Ryan Kenyon M U13 WB 31;54 1
JUNIOR FEMALE TEAM
Ipswich Harriers 45
Waveney & Bungay 36
Newmarket Joggers 13
St Edmund Pacers 10
JUNIOR MALE TEAM
Ipswich Harriers 73
Waveney & Bungay 64
Felixstowe 49
St Edmund Pacers 27
West Suffolk 22
Bildeston & Hadleigh 17
Stowmarket 14
Ipswich & Camb Tri 5