HOME    BACK

Pos Time Race No Surname First Name Club Name Category
1 00:33:31 69 Miller David Woodbridge Shufflers Male Senior
2 00:34:18 102 Coll Robin Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 40
3 00:35:11 126 Baldelli Benvento Cambridge Tri Club Male Senior
4 00:35:33 137 Marston Carl St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
5 00:36:27 39 Dawson Alan St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
6 00:36:38 54 Fiske Derek Norwich Road Runners Male Senior
7 00:36:53 44 Blackwell Adrian Unattached Male Senior
8 00:37:26 143 O'Hare Lee West Suffolk A.C. Unable to place in cat.
9 00:37:44 11 Gimson Ashley St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
10 00:37:58 127 Gaillard Steeve Unattached Male Senior
11 00:38:10 93 Blake Richard Gt Yarmouth R.R.C. Male Vet 50
12 00:38:53 100 Quntrill Phil Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
13 00:39:03 97 Kenyon Steve Waveney Valley A.C. Male Senior
14 00:39:05 63 Vaughan Dave St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
15 00:39:09 75 Webb Alex Haverhill Running Club Male Senior
16 00:39:12 85 Hill Raymond Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 50
17 00:39:26 128 moore Mick Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 50
18 00:39:28 45 Brough Paul Haverhill Running Club Male Senior
19 00:39:37 40 Whiting Richard St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
20 00:39:38 65 Fisher Emma Shaftesbury Barnet Female Senior
21 00:39:46 16 Aguilar Daniel Unattached Male Senior
22 00:39:48 119 Smith Richard Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 40
23 00:39:51 1 Preston Paul Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
24 00:39:54 49 Buckingham Penny Guerney Island AA Club Female Senior
25 00:40:11 34 McKenzie Grahame Unattached Male Senior
26 00:40:27 30 Dockerill David Haverhill Running Club Male Senior
27 00:40:47 140 Bellamy Jonathan St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
28 00:40:51 103 Munns Brian Newmarket Joggers Male Senior
29 00:40:56 20 Broxton Keith Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 50
30 00:40:57 35 Chenery Duncan Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
31 00:41:01 136 Taylor Melvyn St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
32 00:41:16 78 Slack Gordon Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 50
33 00:41:17 109 Faust Stuart Unattached Male Senior
34 00:41:18 92 Partridge Pat St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 45
35 00:41:25 42 Herbert Cheis St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
36 00:41:28 33 Oldman Peter North Norfolk Beach Runners Male Vet 60+
37 00:41:35 135 Chapman Nigel Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 40
38 00:41:47 111 Collerson Mark Norwich Road Runners Male Senior
39 00:41:56 52 Baldrey Charlotte Woodbridge Shufflers Female Senior
40 00:41:59 51 Naughton Joe Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
41 00:42:57 91 Jack Stuart Norwich Road Runners Male Vet 45
42 00:43:00 61 Midleton Julia St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 50
43 00:43:19 83 Bye Barry Ryston R.C. Male Vet 50
44 00:43:20 113 Benjamin ? Haverhill Running Club Male Senior
45 00:43:28 95 Sayers Brian Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 50
46 00:43:42 106 Meiside Jose Wis Alvarez Unattached Male Vet 40
47 00:43:45 107 Rooke Ken Brandon Fern Hoppers Male Vet 55
48 00:43:54 133 Sthphen Keith St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
49 00:44:07 19 Braverman Diana Newmarket Joggers Female Vet 50
50 00:44:15 18 Braverman Terry Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 55
51 00:44:19 6 Schofield Fiona Haverhill Running Club Female Senior
52 00:44:31 7 Tideswell David Unattached Male Senior
53 00:44:32 58 Smith Mike Wymondham A.C. Male Vet 60+
54 00:44:36 32 Harvey Alex Wymondham A.C. Male Vet 40
55 00:44:40 145 Patel Emma Unattached Female Senior
56 00:44:49 152 Montelro Monty Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 45
57 00:44:59 131 Randall Jamie Soham Streakers Male Senior
58 00:45:03 66 Fisher Mark Shaftesbury Barnet Male Vet 40
59 00:45:19 37 Espin Rebecca Haverhill Running Club Female Senior
60 00:45:41 5 Smith Graham Unattached Male Senior
61 00:45:55 9 Edmunds Richard St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
62 00:46:13 72 Long Julian St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
63 00:46:35 142 Mechan Kevin Unattached Male Vet 40
64 00:46:49 99 Parker Brian Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 50
65 00:47:03 68 Allum Martin St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
66 00:47:12 74 Wilding Jonathan Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
67 00:47:14 17 Rabett Justin Hearn Hill Harriers Male Senior
68 00:47:22 148 Difranco Mike Unattached Male Vet 40
69 00:47:39 110 Darvill Malcolm Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 45
70 00:47:44 115 Bunten Susan Haverhill Running Club Female Vet 45
71 00:47:51 14 Austin Chris St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 55
72 00:48:07 3 Strvens Sarah Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 40
73 00:48:09 141 Hawes Stuart Unattached Male Senior
74 00:48:18 122 Cunningham Ian Newmarket Joggers Male Senior
75 00:48:18 125 Phillips Chris Unattached Male Vet 40
77 00:48:27 77 Dennison Tricia St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 40
76 00:48:27 151 Wilson Alison Unattached Female Senior
78 00:48:38 12 Tuite Tony Unattached Male Senior
79 00:48:50 94 Rose Joanne Haverhill Running Club Female Senior
80 00:48:52 53 Kesselring Mervyn Bungay Black Dog R.C. Male Vet 55
81 00:48:54 13 Page Simon Unattached Male Vet 45
82 00:49:00 48 Blatchford Ian Ely Runners Club Male Senior
83 00:49:10 28 Hones Linda Unattached Female Senior
84 00:49:20 146 Burridge Susan Unattached Female Vet 45
85 00:49:22 27 Baker Douglas Eastern Vets A.C. Male Vet 55
86 00:49:27 21 Whysall John Unattached Male Senior
87 00:49:29 87 Foster Paul Unattached Male Vet 45
88 00:49:34 15 Wooden Andrew Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
89 00:49:42 56 Weight Colin St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 60+
90 00:49:44 90 Hazelwood Julie Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 45
91 00:49:56 2 Newcombe Colin Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
92 00:50:14 130 Bailey Alan Soham Streakers Male Vet 40
93 00:50:24 108 Toms David Brandon Fern Hoppers Male Vet 50
94 00:50:29 59 Wheatley Angeia Haverhill Running Club Female Senior
95 00:50:47 43 Baker Cliff Unattached Male Vet 50
96 00:50:53 46 Hatton Karen Unattached Female Vet 40
97 00:51:03 29 Dockerill Jackie Haverhill Running Club Female Senior
98 00:51:14 116 Buckle Brian Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 55
99 00:52:08 86 Foster Lyn Unattached Female Vet 45
100 00:52:20 112 Dobree Anne Unattached Female Senior
101 00:52:41 123 Woods Sue Sawston Runners Female Vet 45
102 00:52:42 10 Bright Stephen Unattached Male Senior
103 00:52:44 147 Maliik Dhavaw Unattached Male Vet 50
104 00:52:49 79 Tasker Tim St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
105 00:52:59 132 Peck Brian St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 55
106 00:53:12 138 Mikemulley Unattached Male Vet 45
107 00:53:25 101 Thurston Rosemary Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 50
108 00:53:26 117 West David St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 55
109 00:53:28 82 DE-SA Rod Unattached Male Vet 45
110 00:53:31 70 Whemt Richard Unattached Male Senior
111 00:53:58 118 Charles Jo Royston Runners Female Senior
112 00:53:59 38 Baxter Paul Unattached Male Vet 40
113 00:54:03 139 Griffiths Stephen Unattached Male Vet 40
114 00:54:04 150 Mayes Neil Unattached Male Senior
115 00:54:05 88 Lang Janet Haverhill Running Club Female Senior
116 00:54:30 84 Kelly James Framlingham Flyers Male Vet 60+
117 00:54:41 50 Naughton Denise Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
118 00:55:01 144 Stott David Unattached Male Vet 55
119 00:55:08 98 Parker Kim Haverhill Running Club Female Vet 40
120 00:55:14 25 Richmond Bill Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
121 00:55:22 64 Bond Lynn Unattached Female Vet 40
122 00:56:12 47 Webb Lesley Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
123 00:56:14 149 Wake Mervyn Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 55
124 00:56:45 129 Heath Martin Soham Streakers Male Vet 45
125 00:57:04 57 Girgis Anglia Unattached Female Senior
126 00:57:13 4 Smith June Unattached Female Senior
127 00:58:26 73 Power Grant Unattached Male Vet 40
128 00:58:49 121 Hill Michael Unattached Male Senior
130 00:59:35 23 Lioumi Maria Unattached Female Senior
129 00:59:35 24 Schuster Eugene Unattached Male Senior
131 00:59:49 80 Lanaway Patric Unattached Male Senior
132 00:59:56 120 Seggar Sue Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 50
133 01:00:44 71 Riley John Unattached Male Vet 50
134 01:00:50 114 Marson Jimmy Unattached Male Senior
135 01:00:53 60 Crack Trevor Unattached Male Vet 50
136 01:00:55 89 Waldren Jim Unattached Male Senior
137 01:02:35 134 Peck William St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 60+
138 01:02:46 96 Lida Jushua Unattached Male Vet 45
139 01:03:10 81 Moore Hanna Unattached Female Senior
140 01:04:06 104 Rudd Belinda Newmarket Joggers Female Senior
141 01:04:22 26 Baker Janice Eastern Vets A.C. Female Vet 50
142 01:04:56 22 Jennings Lisa Unattached Female Senior
144 01:04:56 41 Hayward Penny Unattached Female Senior
143 01:04:56 105 Radford Gina Unattached Female Vet 45
dns/dnf 62 Bradshaw Ernie City of Norwich A.C. Male Vet 55
dns/dnf 8 Rudge Andy Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 31 Davy Jonathan Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 67 Drane Neil Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
dns/dnf 124 Woods Peter Sawston Runners Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 55 Reed David St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 76 Arnold Colin St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 36 Brown Peter Unattached Male Vet 40