HOME        BACK

Pos

Time

Race No

Surname

First name

Club

Age Cat

1

01:13:26

92

Jordan

Richard

Ipswich Jaffa

Male Vet 45

2

01:17:17

371

Pitts

Colin

Stowmarket Striders

Male Vet 40

3

01:17:35

346

Reynolds

Grant

Ilford A.C.

Male Senior

4

01:19:12

182

Dawson

Alan

St Edmund Pacers

Male Vet 45

5

01:19:42

356

Marston

Carl

St Edmund Pacers

Male Senior

6

01:20:40

367

Nelhans

Micheal

St Edmund Pacers

Male Senior

7

01:21:26

152

Hewitt

Richard

Ipswich Jaffa

Male Senior

8

01:21:59

233

Stacey

Martin

Norwich Road Runners

Male Vet 40

9

01:22:14

377

Blackman

Matt

Ipswich Jaffa

Male Senior

10

01:22:17

307

Back

Terry

Ipswich Jaffa

Male Vet 45

11

01:22:46

358

Roper

Goy

Norwich Road Runners

Male Vet 40

12

01:23:17

114

McCleland

Paul

Harwich Runners

Male Senior

13

01:23:30

163

Harper

Kevin

Witham Running Club

Male Senior

14

01:23:33

355

Doel

Glenn

Colchester Harriers

Male Senior

15

01:23:35

12

Calver

Vince

Felixstowe Road Runners

Male Senior

16

01:23:38

214

Coates

Steven

Unattached

Male Senior

17

01:23:52

169

Lauren

Markku

Unattached

Male Senior

18

01:23:57

52

Woods

Kathryn

City of Norwich A.C.

Female Senior

19

01:24:07

213

Blake

Richard

Gt Yarmouth R.R.C.

Male Vet 50

20

01:24:12

107

Hilling

Richard

Waveney Valley A.C.

Male Vet 45

21

01:24:49

331

Jarrett

Thomas

Ipswich Jaffa

Male Senior

22

01:25:04

119

Peirce

Kenin

Ipswich Harriers

Male Senior

23

01:25:50

359

Curl

Tracey

Norwich Road Runners

Female Vet 40

24

01:26:02

192

Wolton

Sam

Halstead Road Runners

Male Senior

25

01:26:04

80

Ramsey

Mark

Ipswich Triathlon Club

Male Senior

26

01:26:15

314

Preston

Paul

Ipswich Jaffa

Male Senior

27

01:26:33

150

Rea

Paul

Unattached

Male Senior

28

01:27:20

224

Jacob

Kevin

Billericay Striders

Male Senior

29

01:27:45

228

Collins

Kevin

Newmarket Joggers

Male Vet 50

30

01:27:47

143

Davis

Maria

Ipswich Jaffa

Female Senior

31

01:27:55

313

Buis

Nick

Unattached

Male Senior

32

01:28:01

172

Leathers

Gillian

St Edmund Pacers

Female Vet 35

33

01:28:14

374

Ranson

Ashleigh

Unattached

Male Senior

34

01:28:25

375

Stone

Roger

Felixstowe Road Runners

Male Senior

35

01:28:30

120

Meldrum

Julian

London Frontrunners

Male Vet 40

36

01:28:35

341

James

Steve

Ware Joggers

Male Vet 40

37

01:28:58

99

Hicks

Andy

Lowestoft Road Runners

Male Vet 40

38

01:29:01

139

Lark

Shaun

Lowestoft Road Runners

Male Senior

39

01:29:40

66

Holbrook

Rupert

Unattached

Male Senior

40

01:29:47

351

Doyle

Mark

Harwich Runners

Male Vet 40

41

01:29:53

354

Rosher

Paul

Framlingham Flyers

Male Vet 45

42

01:30:12

176

Peck

Glyn

Harwich Runners

Male Vet 60

43

01:30:25

323

English

Don

Halstead Road Runners

Male Vet 40

44

01:30:46

122

Broxton

Keith

Felixstowe Road Runners

Male Vet 50

45

01:30:46

227

Macrosson

Ker

Ipswich Jaffa

Male Vet 45

46

01:30:50

350

O'Hare

Michael

Unattached

Male Senior

47

01:30:55

344

Smith

Richard

Woodbridge Shufflers

Male Vet 40

48

01:31:54

67

Chenery

Duncan

Ipswich Jaffa

Male Vet 40

49

01:32:10

69

English

Bryan

Dark Peak

Male Senior

50

01:32:15

167

Midleton

Julia

St Edmund Pacers

Female Vet 50

51

01:32:17

32

Brown

Christopher

Road Runners Club

Male Senior

52

01:32:28

123

Lennard

Peter

Woodbridge Shufflers

Male Vet 45

53

01:32:33

165

Banks

Allistair

Unattached

Male Vet 45

54

01:32:35

232

Kennedy

Antony

Norwich Road Runners

Male Senior

55

01:32:40

109

Fox

Tim

Unattached

Male Senior

56

01:32:45

222

Pryke

Gail

Ipswich Jaffa

Female Vet 40

57

01:33:07

201

Hawkins

Kim

Unattached

Male Vet 45

58

01:33:24

369

Hubner

Rurik

Unattached

Male Vet 40

59

01:33:34

141

Garvey

Sue

St Edmund Pacers

Female Vet 35

60

01:33:56

195

Whiting

Richard

St Edmund Pacers

Male Senior

61

01:33:43

220

Baldrey

Charlotte

Woodbridge Shufflers

Female Senior

62

01:33:56

210

Stokes

Stephen

Unattached

Male Vet 40

63

01:34:28

Unattached

64

01:34:30

63

Weatherley

Alex

Unattached

Male Senior

65

01:34:37

174

Bullock

Geoff

Thirsk Sowerby Harriers

Male Vet 55

66

01:35:00

198

Anthony

Neil

Unattached

Male Vet 40

67

01:35:06

308

Allen

Gavin

Halstead Road Runners

Male Senior

68

01:35:25

175

Silom

Paul

Lowestoft Road Runners

Male Vet 50

69

01:35:36

105

Menin

Andrew

Wymondham A.C.

Male Vet 40

70

01:35:49

59

Cornforth

Stephen

Unattached

Male Senior

71

01:35:56

145

Downing

Peter

Unattached

Male Vet 50

72

01:36:20

327

Prendergast

Tom

London Irsh AC

Male Vet 45

73

01:36:22

223

Frindle

Paul

Halstead Road Runners

Male Vet 45

74

01:36:36

219

Rigby

Stefan

Telford Harriers

Male Senior

75

01:36:44

229

O'Brien

Jo

Woodbridge Shufflers

Female Vet 40

76

01:36:46

8

Pockley

Michael

Unattached

Male Senior

77

01:37:00

95

Oxford

Kevin

Unattached

Male Senior

78

01:37:05

35

Crabb

Wayne

Unattached

Male Senior

79

01:37:21

125

Kirk

Clive

Ipswich Jaffa

Male Vet 50

80

01:37:59

185

Holmes

Graham

Lowestoft Road Runners

Male Vet 50

81

01:38:15

364

Broom

Jack

Framlingham Flyers

Male Vet 45

82

01:38:34

312

Durrant

Steven

Unattached

Male Vet 40

83

01:38:36

357

Ratcliffe

Bob

Stowmarket Striders

Male Vet 55

84

01:39:10

326

Newman

Brian

Unattached

Male Senior

85

01:39:16

360

Grealy

Mike

Halstead Road Runners

Male Vet 45

86

01:39:20

115

Arbon

Mark

Unattached

Male Senior

87

01:39:20

180

Roles

Edward

Unattached

Male Senior

88

01:39:22

191

Whittle

Jamie

Unattached

Male Senior

89

01:39:32

19

Ramsey

Phil

Unattached

Male Senior

90

01:39:36

335

Johns

Richard

Knavesmire Harriers

Male Vet 45

91

01:39:41

345

Everitt

Geofrey

Ipswich Jaffa

Male Vet 55

92

01:39:43

380

Keeble

John

Diss A.C.

Male Vet 55

93

01:39:52

202

Dolan

Dick

Woodbridge Shufflers

Male Vet 50

94

01:40:03

382

Pocock

Steve

Unattached

Male Senior

95

01:40:11

97

Rogers

Stuart

Unattached

Male Senior

96

01:40:15

60

Fluck

Malcolm

Unattached

Male Vet 40

97

01:40:19

113

Gerrard

Brian

Unattached

Male Senior

98

01:40:58

86

Levans

David

Woodbridge Shufflers

Male Vet 40

99

01:41:06

215

Murland

Alix

Woodbridge Shufflers

Female Vet 40

100

01:41:07

183

Mayhew

Daniel

Unattached

Male Senior

101

01:41:13

230

Klug

Klaus

Unattached

Male Senior

102

01:41:29

168

Smith

Mike

Wymondham A.C.

Male Vet 60

103

01:41:34

154

Doig

Andrew

Unattached

Male Senior

104

01:41:35

170

Harvey

Glen

Bildeston Bounders

Male Vet 40

105

01:42:08

96

Doig

Adrian

Unattached

Male Senior

106

01:42:21

366

Rubingh

Bernard

Unattached

Male Vet 55

107

01:42:24

147

Fellman

David

Ipswich Jaffa

Male Vet 45

108

01:43:13

89

Cordwell

Julian

Harwich Runners

Male Vet 45

109

01:43:36

36

Jackson

Alan

Ipswich Jaffa

Male Vet 40

110

01:44:02

64

Ingleby

David

Hadleigh Hares A.C.

Male Vet 45

111

01:44:04

117

Long

Julian

St Edmund Pacers

Male Senior

112

01:44:07

136

Marsh

Daniel

Unattached

Male Senior

113

01:44:18

339

Andrews

Shaun

Unattached

Male Senior

114

01:44:37

79

Hobson

Roger

Woodbridge Shufflers

Male Vet 55

115

01:44:57

315

Ingram

Stewart

Diss A.C.

Male Vet 50

116

01:45:00

21

Batty

Christopher

Unattached

Male Senior

117

01:45:18

340

Guy

Robin

Unattached

Male Vet 45

118

01:45:34

155

Austin

Christopher

St Edmund Pacers

Male Vet 55

119

01:45:38

58

Cornforth

Carolyn

Springfield Striders

Female Senior

120

01:45:45

57

Carter

Gill

Springfield Striders

Female Vet 35

121

01:45:49

302

Braithwaite

Mark

Unattached

Male Vet 50

122

01:45:57

70

Ostrowski

Francis

Ipswich Jaffa

Male Vet 45

123

01:46:05

221

Bonham

Nigel

Newmarket Joggers

Male Vet 60

124

01:46:11

305

O'Shea

Andy

Unattached

Male Vet 40

125

01:46:12

75

Woodgate

Viviene

Ipswich Jaffa

Female Vet 40

126

01:46:19

76

Woodgate

Keith

Ipswich Jaffa

Male Vet 40

127

01:46:35

38

Wilding

Jonathan

Felixstowe Road Runners

Male Senior

128

01:46:40

336

Brand

Roger

St Edmund Pacers

Male Vet 50

129

01:46:42

328

Knott

Roland

Harwich Runners

Male Vet 50

130

01:46:54

342

Caisey

Benjamin

Unattached

Male Senior

131

01:47:17

118

Allum

Martin

St Edmund Pacers

Male Vet 50

132

01:47:24

127

Brooks

David

Thurrock Harriers

Male Vet 60

133

01:47:31

322

Rivers

Tony

Halstead Road Runners

Male Vet 55

134

01:47:37

319

Geddes

Tom

Gt Bentley Running Club

Male Vet 50

135

01:47:45

352

Klerk

Stijm De

Unattached

Male Senior

136

01:47:46

23

Ross

Mark

Gt Bentley Running Club

Male Vet 40

137

01:48:12

82

McGlachie

Steven

Unattached

Male Vet 40

138

01:48:12

81

Taylor

Gareth

Unattached

Male Vet 40

139

01:48:14

188

Hamilton

Jonathan

Woodbridge Shufflers

Male Senior

140

01:48:18

130

Linden

Stephen

St Edmund Pacers

Male Vet 50

141

01:48:27

194

Goodier

Alistair

Unattached

Male Senior

142

01:48:28

24

Yallop

Julie

Ipswich Jaffa

Female Vet 35

143

01:48:43

320

Law

Barbara

Gt Bentley Running Club

Female Vet 55+

144

01:48:53

365

Berge

Job Ten

Unattached

Male Vet 40

145

01:49:08

131

Dyble

Glen

St Edmund Pacers

Male Vet 40

146

01:49:19

111

Bradley

Kevin

St Edmund Pacers

Male Vet 40

147

01:49:43

349

Watling

Peter

Unattached

Male Vet 45

148

01:49:48

162

Fitzgerald

John

Felixstowe Road Runners

Male Senior

149

01:50:02

6

Finegan

Tim

Unattached

Male Vet 40

150

01:50:03

177

Platt

Michael

Unattached

Male Senior

151

01:50:08

27

Strivens

Sarah

Ipswich Jaffa

Female Vet 40

152

01:50:28

208

Cloud

Samantha

Unattached

Female Vet 35

153

01:50:32

88

Goble

Richard

Unattached

Male Vet 40

154

01:50:35

71

Saunders

Mark

St Edmund Pacers

Male Senior

155

01:50:37

217

Sanders

Barbara

Hadleigh Hares A.C.

Female Vet 40

156

01:50:55

205

Hunter

Steve

Hadleigh Hares A.C.

Male Vet 40

157

01:51:14

189

Hare

Jude

Unattached

Female Vet 55+

158

01:51:20

372

Toms

David

Brandon Fern Hoppers

Male Vet 50

159

01:51:45

332

Thomas

Leigh

Unattached

Male Vet 45

160

01:51:55

378

Keightley

Chris

Harwich Runners

Male Senior

161

01:52:24

337

Culverhouse

Stephen

Unattached

Male Senior

162

01:52:24

361

Ayers

Neil

Unattached

Male Senior

163

01:52:25

363

Smith

Paul

Unattached

Male Senior

164

01:52:29

33

Petty

George

Unattached

Male Senior

165

01:52:41

333

Willis

Chris

Unattached

Male Senior

166

01:52:50

128

Kesselring

Mervyn

Bungay Black Dog R.C.

Male Vet 55

167

01:52:59

84

Basham

Leslie

Stowmarket Striders

Male Vet 50

168

01:53:00

108

Clarke

Sally

Unattached

Female Vet 35

169

01:53:01

9

Holt

John

Unattached

Male Vet 50

170

01:53:09

324

Marsh

Colin

Unattached

Male Vet 50

171

01:53:13

100

Barton

Paul

Unattached

Male Senior

172

01:53:26

216

Dennison

Tricia

St Edmund Pacers

Female Vet 40

173

01:53:35

65

Ennis

Christina

Ipswich Harriers

Female Vet 40

174

01:53:43

318

Pulford

Robert

Unattached

Male Vet 60

175

01:54:06

56

Walker

Susan

Springfield Striders

Female Vet 35

176

01:54:09

94

Oxford

Kay

Unattached

Female Senior

177

01:54:12

173

Laycock

Richard

Unattached

Male Senior

178

01:54:17

46

Walne

Jason

Unattached

Male Senior

179

01:54:29

212

Cleaver

Jim

Unattached

Male Senior

180

01:54:31

399

Watling

Smua

Unattached

Male Senior

181

01:54:55

384

Lambillion

Peter

St Edmund Pacers

Male Vet 40

182

01:54:56

61

Uff

Frederick

Framlingham Flyers

Male Vet 65+

183

01:55:00

90

Edmonds

Brian

Tiptree Road Runners

Male Vet 50

184

01:55:11

309

Clayton

Rob

Felixstowe Road Runners

Male Vet 45

185

01:55:21

159

Berry

Caroline

Unattached

Female Senior

186

01:55:40

133

Smith

Robin

St Edmund Pacers

Male Vet 45

187

01:55:53

385

Coley

David

Unattached

Male Vet 50

188

01:55:56

184

Sewell

Carina

Woodbridge Shufflers

Female Vet 40

189

01:55:56

34

Anderson

Carolyn

Unattached

Female Senior

190

01:56:10

304

Benham

Chris

Unattached

Male Vet 45

191

01:56:17

124

Moore

Stuart

Unattached

Male Senior

192

01:56:22

121

Wright

Maureen

Ipswich Jaffa

Female Vet 55+

193

01:56:25

306

Max

Caroline De

Unattached

Female Vet 40

194

01:56:35

316

Salmon

Terry

Unattached

Male Vet 55

195

01:56:57

386

Purser

Kevin

Unattached

Male Vet 40

196

01:57:07

146

Osbourne

Clare

Unattached

Female Senior

197

01:57:15

383

Minshull

David

Unattached

Male Senior

198

01:57:27

142

Dixon

Patricia

Unattached

Female Vet 55+

199

01:57:33

48

Love

James

Unattached

Male Vet 45

200

01:58:16

41

Mayhew

Kelly

Ipswich Harriers

Female Senior

201

01:58:48

1

Bennett

Annabel

Felixstowe Road Runners

Female Vet 35

202

01:58:51

368

Hopkins

Martin

Unattached

Male Senior

203

01:58:58

343

Clinton

Peter

Unattached

Male Vet 40

204

01:58:58

178

Thurston

Rosemary

Stowmarket Striders

Female Vet 50

205

01:59:01

211

Kelly

Alistair

Unattached

Male Senior

206

01:59:05

199

Ruia

Alok

Woodbridge Shufflers

Male Senior

207

01:59:05

204

Skrimshire

Chris

Woodbridge Shufflers

Male Vet 50

208

01:59:12

126

Kirk

Mariane

Ipswich Jaffa

Female Vet 50

209

01:59:18

348

Whatling

Amanda

Unattached

Female Vet 40

210

02:00:20

321

Hughes

Nicola

Unattached

Female Vet 45

211

02:01:22

103

Bown

Ian

Unattached

Male Senior

212

02:01:25

186

Hoye

Jackie

Felixstowe Road Runners

Female Vet 35

213

02:01:27

77

Pullinger

Tom

Unattached

Male Senior

214

02:01:52

106

King

Lucy

Unattached

Female Vet 35

215

02:02:22

62

Smith

Marie

Ipswich Jaffa

Female Vet 40

216

02:02:25

91

Smith

Brian

Road Runners Club

Male Vet 55

217

02:02:34

135

Reynolds

Steven

Unattached

Male Vet 40

218

02:02:45

78

Roe

Avril

Lowestoft Road Runners

Female Vet 55+

219

02:02:52

338

Clarke

Patricia

Wymondham A.C.

Female Vet 55+

220

02:02:55

317

Foster

Lyn

Unattached

Female Vet 45

221

02:03:18

158

Fairchild

Victoria

Unattached

Female Senior

222

02:03:49

347

Campbell

James

Unattached

Male Senior

223

02:03:52

400

Rushton

Phillip

Unattached

Male Vet 40

224

02:04:08

197

Kelly

James

Framlingham Flyers

Male Vet 65+

225

02:04:15

179

Arch

David

Bishops Stortford R.C.

Male Vet 55

226

02:05:09

72

Richardson

John

Dereham Runners

Male Vet 45

227

02:05:13

166

Hunter

Andrew

Unattached

Male Vet 45

228

02:05:23

325

Barnard

Heidi

Unattached

Female Vet 35

229

02:05:31

51

Dilswood

Joseph

Unattached

Male Vet 40

230

02:06:11

334

Lockyer

Christa

Unattached

Female Senior

231

02:06:57

73

Hargadon

Sue

Ipswich Triathlon Club

Female Vet 45

232

02:07:00

16

Anderson

Molly

Unattached

Female Senior

233

02:07:00

17

Bunn

Alice

Unattached

Female Senior

234

02:07:27

83

Thurlow

Dawn

Unattached

Female Vet 35

235

02:09:07

138

Lamb

Clare

Unattached

Female Senior

236

02:09:33

370

Evans

Pete

Unattached

Male Senior

237

02:09:53

310

Powell-Rogers

Julia

Unattached

Female Vet 35

238

02:09:53

311

Sathuphap

Lesley

Unattached

Female Senior

239

02:11:03

31

Jones

Jenny

Unattached

Female Senior

240

02:11:48

151

Rudd

Nadine

Witham Running Club

Female Senior

241

02:11:53

362

Westgate

Peter

Gt Yarmouth R.R.C.

Male Vet 50

242

02:11:53

329

Whitehead

Brenda

Springfield Striders

Female Vet 45

243

02:12:01

330

Fenner

Rachelle

Springfield Striders

Female Vet 35

244

02:12:53

102

Daykin

Eric

Road Runners Club

Male Vet 65+

245

02:13:20

87

Merwe

Ronel van der

Stowmarket Striders

Female Vet 40

246

02:13:30

161

Martin

Mike

Brandon Fern Hoppers

Male Vet 55

247

02:14:43

44

Massingham

Andy

Unattached

Male Senior

248

02:15:15

381

Wheeler

Tony

Unattached

Male Vet 50

249

02:15:58

153

Stannett

Charlie

Ipswich Triathlon Club

Male Vet 45

250

02:17:12

148

Park

Richard

Unattached

Male Senior

251

02:17:14

149

Farr

Anne-Louise

Unattached

Female Vet 35

252

02:17:17

26

Towns

Jill

Unattached

Female Vet 40

253

02:17:47

101

Pullinger

David

Unattached

Male Vet 60

254

02:17:50

2

Rowson

Glen

Unattached

Male Senior

255

02:19:07

55

Sharma

Viv

Unattached

Male Senior

256

02:19:50

28

Challis

Helen

Unattached

Female Vet 35

257

02:20:33

203

Merfield

Wendy

1066 Triathletes

Female Vet 55+

258

02:21:35

209

Oliver

Anne

Felixstowe Road Runners

Female Vet 45

259

02:22:15

200

Ducksbury

Andrew

Unattached

Male Senior

260

02:22:44

376

Bain

Charlotte

Unattached

Female Senior

261

02:23:30

15

Pratt

Margaret

Unattached

Female Vet 45

262

02:23:43

144

Clarke

Penelope

Witham Running Club

Female Vet 40

263

02:24:32

30

Jones

Steve

Unattached

Male Senior

264

02:25:33

303

Lowe

Sally

Unattached

Female Senior

265

02:25:48

387

Speck

Gerald

Unattached

Male Senior

266

02:25:48

388

Westoby

Nick

Unattached

Male Senior

267

02:25:48

389

Lion

James

Unattached

Male Senior

268

02:25:48

390

Howard

Tom

Unattached

Male Senior

269

02:25:48

391

Douglass

Harry

Unattached

Male Senior

270

02:25:48

392

Cowper

Freddy

Unattached

Male Senior

271

02:25:48

393

Woodward

James

Unattached

Male Senior

272

02:25:48

394

Barker

Shane

Unattached

Male Senior

273

02:25:48

395

Wakeford

Tom

Unattached

Male Senior

274

02:25:48

396

Clarke

Charles

Unattached

Male Senior

275

02:25:48

397

Scott

Marty

Unattached

Male Senior

276

02:25:48

398

Carnwath

Will

Unattached

Male Senior

277

02:34:18

47

Love

Stephanie

Unattached

Female Senior

278

02:36:09

74

Crowther

David

Unattached

Male Vet 60

279

02:37:30

373

Chevous

Stefan

Unattached

Male Senior

280

02:42:27

132

Alexanda

Rachel

Unattached

Female Senior

281

02:42:27

134

Maddison

Emma

Unattached

Female Senior

282

02:44:35

50

Barnes

Lindsay

Unattached

Female Vet 35

283

02:44:40

54

Jarrold

Karen

Unattached

Female Senior

284

02:53:17

68

Upson

Linda

Unattached

Female Senior

285

02:53:17

226

Dowe

Ann Marie

Unattached

Female Vet 45

286

dns/dnf

3

Palmer

Stuart

Unattached

Male Senior

287

dns/dnf

4

Wadsley

Stacey

Unattached

Female Senior

288

dns/dnf

5

Wadsley

Jane

Unattached

Female Vet 35

289

dns/dnf

7

Forster

Chris

Unattached

Male Senior

290

dns/dnf

10

Tipping

Anna

Unattached

Female Senior

291

dns/dnf

11

George

Gail

Stenning Athletics

Female Vet 35

292

dns/dnf

13

Walsby

Colin

Unattached

Male Senior

293

dns/dnf

14

Packard

Janet

Unattached

Female Vet 45

294

dns/dnf

18

Golder

James

Unattached

Male Senior

295

dns/dnf

20

Atkinson

David

Unattached

Male Vet 40

296

dns/dnf

22

Smith

Carl

Unattached

Male Senior

297

dns/dnf

25

Sussams

Katie

Unattached

Female Senior

298

dns/dnf

29

New

Wendi May

Unattached

Female Senior

299

dns/dnf

37

Laing

David

Ipswich Jaffa

Male Senior

300

dns/dnf

39

Edwards

Barry

Unattached

Male Vet 55

301

dns/dnf

40

Merry

Richard

Unattached

Male Senior

302

dns/dnf

42

Lewis

Felicity

Unattached

Female Senior

303

dns/dnf

43

Price

Venetia

Unattached

Female Senior

304

dns/dnf

45

Hatcher

Bert

Ipswich Jaffa

Male Vet 60

305

dns/dnf

49

Knock

Simon

Unattached

Male Vet 40

306

dns/dnf

53

Lipscomb

David

Unattached

Male Senior

307

dns/dnf

85

Smith

Paul

Unattached

Male Senior

308

dns/dnf

93

Dawson

Nicholas

Unattached

Male Vet 45

309

dns/dnf

98

Goldman

Paul

Stowmarket Striders

Male Vet 45

310

dns/dnf

104

Haselwood

Julie

Ipswich Jaffa

Female Vet 45

311

dns/dnf

110

Johnson

Chris

Halstead Road Runners

Male Senior

312

dns/dnf

112

Tate

Douglas

Gt Yarmouth R.R.C.

Male Vet 65+

313

dns/dnf

116

Rimmer

Keith

Unattached

Male Senior

314

dns/dnf

129

Suttle

Haley

Newmarket Joggers

Female Vet 35

315

dns/dnf

137

Lamb

Charles

Unattached

Male Senior

316

dns/dnf

140

Weight

Colin

St Edmund Pacers

Male Vet 65+

317

dns/dnf

156

Debree

Paul

Unattached

Male Senior

318

dns/dnf

157

Davidson

Kevin

Unattached

Male Vet 40

319

dns/dnf

160

Berry

Harry

Unattached

Male Vet 55

320

dns/dnf

164

Gardiner

Sue

Ipswich Jaffa

Female Vet 55+

321

dns/dnf

171

Johnson

Victoria

Unattached

Female Senior

322

dns/dnf

181

Anderson

Paul

Gt Yarmouth R.R.C.

Male Vet 45

323

dns/dnf

187

Robinson

David

Hadleigh Hares A.C.

Male Vet 50

324

dns/dnf

190

Hare

Roger

Unattached

Male Vet 55

325

dns/dnf

193

Cobb

Peter

Norwich Road Runners

Male Vet 50

326

dns/dnf

196

Breagan

Heidi

Unattached

Female Senior

327

dns/dnf

206

Hicks

Stephen

Ipswich Harriers

Male Vet 40

328

dns/dnf

207

Meldrum

Judy

Ipswich Jaffa

Female Vet 55+

329

dns/dnf

218

Barron

George

Bishops Stortford R.C.

Male Vet 55

330

dns/dnf

225

Bloomfield

Thomas

Unattached

Male Senior

331

dns/dnf

231

Clarke

John

Unattached

Male Senior

332

dns/dnf

301

Plum

Hans

Unattached

Male Vet 40

333

dns/dnf

353

Spinks

Roger

Ipswich Jaffa

Male Vet 60

334

dns/dnf

379

Temple

Les

Unattached

Male Vet 40