HOME    BACK

Bury Friday Five  7th June 2002
Results compiled by RACERES RESULTS
01787 376617
raceres@lineone.net
Pos Time Race No Surname First Name Club Name Category
1 00:26:39 378 Miller David Woodbridge Shufflers Male Open
2 00:26:53 282 Nakale Solomon Colchester Harriers Male Junior
3 00:27:13 14 Vaughan Kevin Thetford AC Male Open
4 00:27:23 254 Hobson Craig City of Norwich A.C. Male Open
5 00:27:52 333 Coll Robin Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 40
6 00:28:03 137 Tomlinson Geoffrey Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 40
7 00:28:04 103 Marston Carl St Edmund Pacers Male Open
8 00:28:11 28 Morris Paul Framlingham Flyers Male Open
9 00:28:26 298 Pitts Colin Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
10 00:28:32 239 Pearce Peter Gt Bentley Running Club Male Open
11 00:28:36 55 Nelhams Michael St Edmund Pacers Male Open
12 00:28:53 44 Taylor Andrew St Edmund Pacers Male Open
13 00:28:56 248 Reynard Mark Luton University AC Male Open
14 00:28:57 247 Jackson Nigel Lowestoft Road Runners Male Open
15 00:29:02 287 Dowell Gegory Mc Colchester Harriers Male Open
16 00:29:06 331 Beasley Howard St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
17 00:29:07 185 Dawson Alan St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
18 00:29:23 84 Foody Peter St Edmund Pacers Male Open
19 00:29:29 82 Fiske Derek City of Norwich A.C. Male Open
20 00:29:30 228 Arnold Colin St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
21 00:29:34 336 Meachon Jason Harwich Runners Male Open
22 00:29:42 80 O'Hare Lee West Suffolk A.C. Male Open
23 00:29:45 205 Stephens Nicholas Stowmarket Striders Male Open
24 00:29:47 397 Vanhinsbergh Des St Edmund Pacers Male Open
25 00:29:51 212 Gimson Ashley St Edmund Pacers Male Open
26 00:30:01 376 Martin-Smith Kollyn Newmarket Joggers Male Open
27 00:30:05 217 Hicks Stephen Ipswich Harriers Male Vet 40
28 00:30:07 229 Palmer Sebastian West Suffolk A.C. Male Junior
29 00:30:11 210 Deasy Margaret Colchester & Tendring A.C. Female Vet 35
30 00:30:15 284 Rees Thomas Unattached Male Junior
31 00:30:17 343 Clark Mark Unattached Male Vet 40
32 00:30:17 18 Cobbold Michael St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
33 00:30:19 83 Salter David St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
34 00:30:22 221 Tateson Richard Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Open
35 00:30:29 320 Denwood Richard Stowmarket Striders Male Open
36 00:30:32 99 Waterson Kirsty Bedford & County Female Open
37 00:30:32 7 Cooke Christopher St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
38 00:30:45 224 Benjamin Ronald Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 45
39 00:30:48 314 Morris Henry St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
40 00:30:49 362 Skelton David St Edmund Pacers Male Open
41 00:30:52 177 Guays-Atkins Paul Unattached Male Vet 45
42 00:30:53 124 Drake John St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
43 00:31:00 230 Kenyon Steve Waveney Valley A.C. Male Open
44 00:31:10 327 Alcock Ryan Unattached Male Open
45 00:30:13 23 Quantrill Phil Ipswich Jaffa Male Open
46 00:31:24 166 Hill Raymond Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 50
47 00:31:27 70 Herbert Chris St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
48 00:31:32 369 Martin Stuart Unattached Male Open
49 00:31:33 253 Hunt Steve Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Vet 40
50 00:31:40 182 Vaughan Dave St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
51 00:31:46 278 Haining William Colchester Harriers Male Vet 45
52 00:31:48 222 Cooper Ian Thetford AC Male Vet 40
53 00:31:52 2 Preston Paul Ipswich Jaffa Male Open
54 00:31:54 264 Faust Stuart Unattached Male Open
55 00:31:54 135 Driscoll John Colchester Harriers Male Vet 50
56 00:31:55 133 Whiting Richard St Edmund Pacers Male Open
57 00:32:02 68 Gosling Samantha St Edmund Pacers Female Open
58 00:32:08 188 Robinson David Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Vet 50
59 00:32:13 179 Leathers Gillian St Edmund Pacers Female Open
60 00:32:23 45 Barber Danny Unattached Male Open
61 00:32:29 66 Doubleday Russell Unattached Male Open
62 00:32:31 249 Orr John Framlingham Flyers Male Vet 45
63 00:32:32 208 Partridge Pat St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 45
64 00:32:38 349 Davis Maria Ipswich Jaffa Female Open
65 00:32:39 220 Thomas Darren Grange Farm Trotters Male Open
66 00:32:43 294 Johnson Mick Thetford AC Male Vet 50
67 00:32:45 93 Page Ashley St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
68 00:32:47 334 Taylor Melvyn St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
69 00:32:53 193 Mullane Danny Tiptree Road Runners Male Vet 55
70 00:32:55 339 Smith Gary Unattached Male Vet 40
71 00:32:55 24 Chenery Duncan Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
72 00:33:13 325 Levinson Steve Unattached Male Vet 50
73 00:33:14 165 Peck Glyn Harwich Runners Male Vet 60+
74 00:33:19 350 Ash Geoff Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 55
75 00:33:24 158 McCann Susan Colchester & Tendring A.C. Female Open
76 00:33:26 37 Miles Terry Unattached Male Vet 50
77 00:33:38 199 Slack Gordon Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 50
78 00:33:54 10 Pearson Martin Unattached Male Open
79 00:33:58 238 Abbott Jackie Framlingham Flyers Female Vet 35
80 00:33:58 62 Parnell Robert Unattached Male Open
81 00:33:59 297 Bird Nick Unattached Male Open
82 00:34:00 233 Betts Gary Ipswich Jaffa Male Open
83 00:34:01 50 Garvey Sue St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 35
84 00:34:03 384 Lambillion Peter St Edmund Pacers Male Open
85 00:34:06 175 Field Pauline St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 40
86 00:34:08 92 Debney Bernard Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 50
87 00:34:11 270 McPhillips Robert Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
88 00:34:18 187 Foskew Ian Witham Running Club Male Open
89 00:34:19 312 Munns Brian Newmarket Joggers Male Open
90 00:34:21 338 Waterson John Unattached Male Open
91 00:34:32 227 Cole Roger Colchester Harriers Male Vet 50
92 00:34:38 251 Funnell Gordon Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Vet 40
93 00:34:38 191 Midleton Julia St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 50+
94 00:34:39 355 Carrick Nigel St Edmund Pacers Male Open
95 00:34:44 8 Braverman Terry Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 55
96 00:34:51 164 Rooke Ken Framlingham Flyers Male Vet 50
97 00:34:54 285 Howe Gary Thetford AC Male Open
98 00:34:55 310 Last Rob Unattached Male Open
99 00:35:12 119 Tanner Lynn Colchester & Tendring A.C. Female Vet 45
100 00:35:23 9 Braveman Diana Newmarket Joggers Female Vet 50+
101 00:35:31 74 Suttle Haley Newmarket Joggers Female Vet 35
102 00:35:35 118 Pittman Rebecca Springfield Striders Female Vet 40
103 00:35:39 174 Raine Chris St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
104 00:35:46 379 Valentine Alan Unattached Male Open
105 00:35:46 12 Lankester Mark Ipswich Jaffa Male Open
106 00:35:48 173 Hartley Alex Wymondham A.C. Male Vet 40
107 00:35:48 277 Buis Martin Ipswich Harriers Male Vet 50
108 00:35:48 117 Gardiner Stephen Unattached Male Vet 40
109 00:35:49 87 Sears Mick Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 45
110 00:35:52 198 Baguley Peter Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45
111 00:35:54 126 Stack-Kevitz Adele Newham & Essex Beagles Female Open
112 00:35:57 60 Duffield Roger Tiptree Road Runners Male Vet 60+
113 00:36:03 213 Nolloth Garry Unattached Male Vet 40
114 00:36:09 402 Blyth Richard St Edmund Pacers Male Open
115 00:36:14 139 Fisk Steven Unattached Male Open
116 00:36:15 26 Bonham Nigel Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 60+
117 00:36:17 146 Kirk Clive Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 50
118 00:36:20 194 Manly Veronica Wymondham A.C. Female Vet 50+
119 00:36:21 226 Ratliffe Robert Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 55
120 00:36:22 276 Jackson Alan Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
121 00:36:27 29 Goodchild Robert Unattached Male Open
122 00:36:28 156 Smith Graham Unattached Male Open
123 00:36:31 387 Power Nick Unattached Male Open
124 00:36:35 219 Wood Stephen Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45
125 00:36:44 299 Sturman Dale Unattached Male Open
126 00:36:47 341 Cashen John Unattached Male Open
127 00:36:47 385 Hughes Johnathan Erewash Valley RC Male Vet 40
128 00:36:47 335 Marsden Phil Unattached Male Vet 40
129 00:36:47 215 Macrosson Ker Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45
130 00:36:50 5 Bennett Annabel Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 35
131 00:36:50 77 King Dean Gt Bentley Running Club Male Open
132 00:36:50 317 Thomas Nigel Grange Farm Trotters Male Open
133 00:36:53 160 Ryall Mike West Suffolk A.C. Male Vet 50
134 00:36:57 263 Taylor Robin Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 50
135 00:36:59 209 Diston Gary West Suffolk A.C. Male Open
136 00:37:03 151 Gilbert Clive Unattached Male Open
137 00:37:07 332 Kink Pete Unattached Male Open
138 00:37:09 63 Bullock Kevin Unattached Male Vet 45
139 00:37:09 293 Everitt Geoffrey Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 55
140 00:37:22 393 White Paul Unattached Male Open
141 00:37:36 329 Knott Roland Harwich Runners Male Vet 50
142 00:37:38 141 Cordwell Julian Harwich Runners Male Vet 45
143 00:37:39 131 Ainsworth Guy Unattached Male Open
144 00:37:40 271 Long Julian St Edmund Pacers Male Open
145 00:37:50 242 Dennison Tricia St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 40
146 00:37:55 371 Adams John Unattached Male Vet 40
147 00:37:59 211 Barnard Ken St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
148 00:38:15 11 Page Simon Unattached Male Vet 45
149 00:38:17 152 Cooke Julie Bildeston Bounders Female Vet 40
150 00:38:18 290 Matthew Robert Unattached
151 00:38:21 104 Kemp Siobhan Unattached Female Vet 35
152 00:38:22 262 Giles Peter Unattached Male Vet 40
153 00:38:26 266 Ward Michael Unattached Male Vet 45
154 00:38:26 40 Swan Kim St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
155 00:38:28 150 Allum Martin St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
156 00:38:29 200 Broughton Ellen Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
157 00:38:29 337 Dean Gill Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 45
158 00:38:30 218 Wood Hilary Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 40
159 00:38:31 330 Crouchmann Philip Unattached Male Open
160 00:38:37 112 Woodgate Keith Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
161 00:38:38 374 Wilson Alison Unattached Female Vet 35
162 00:38:40 27 Strivens Sarah Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 40
163 00:38:41 33 Yallop Julie Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 35
164 00:38:42 246 Brooks David Thurrock Harriers Male Vet 60+
165 00:38:44 404 Abergek Glen Unattached Male Open
166 00:38:45 302 Flaxmer Lindsay Unattached Male Vet 40
167 00:38:46 184 Lawson John St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
168 00:38:47 1 Fell Jonathan Unattached Male Vet 45
169 00:38:52 390 Cunnington Ian Unattached Male Open
170 00:38:53 396 Vaninsbergh Lucy St Edmund Pacers Female Open
171 00:39:02 110 Freeman Ian St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
172 00:39:04 377 Coley David Unattached
173 00:39:10 114 Riley Kate Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet 40
174 00:39:12 121 Toms David Brandon Fern Hoppers Male Vet 50
175 00:39:13 257 Hyers Neil Unattached Male Open
176 00:39:13 256 Smith Paul Unattached Male Open
177 00:39:15 319 Levett Neil Unattached Male Open
178 00:39:18 286 Tuite Tony Unattached Male Open
179 00:39:19 51 Alford Kiri Braintree A.C. Female Junior
180 00:39:20 161 Bennett Nikke Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet 35
181 00:39:20 105 Weight Colin St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 60+
182 00:39:22 232 Leedham Ian Stowmarket Striders Male Open
183 00:39:23 358 Constable Michelle Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 35
184 00:39:24 128 Goodwin Karen Stowmarket Striders Female Open
185 00:39:25 313 Youngman Sarah Unattached Female Vet 40
186 00:39:26 383 larke Baz Unattached Male Open
187 00:39:50 259 Felton Paul Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 50
188 00:39:31 54 Martin Michael Brandon Fern Hoppers Male Vet 55
189 00:39:34 292 Finch Paul Norwich Road Runners Male Vet 40
190 00:39:35 273 Watts David Morton Hall Male Vet 40
191 00:39:35 134 Balaam Jo Unattached Female Open
192 00:39:40 295 Riedel David Unattached Male Vet 45
193 00:39:41 359 Ginn Chris Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 50
194 00:39:44 386 Dixon Chris Unattached Male Open
195 00:39:45 363 Ridgeon Chris St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
196 00:39:50 122 Theobald Paul St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
197 00:39:55 113 Woodgate Vivienne Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 40
198 00:39:58 316 Levett Theresa Unattached Female Open
199 00:40:02 234 Linden Stephen St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
200 00:40:06 399 Redit mark Unattached Male Open
201 00:40:06 43 Jordan Alan Unattached Male Vet 40
202 00:40:06 16 Emmerson Paul Unattached Male Open
203 00:40:07 159 Flack Paul Unattached Male Open
204 00:40:08 167 Haselwood Julie Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 45
205 00:40:11 190 Day Ken Witham Running Club Male Vet 50
206 00:40:15 56 Saunders Mark St Edmund Pacers Male Open
207 00:40:28 48 Crack Trevor Unattached Male Vet 50
208 00:40:33 322 reeve Peter Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 40
209 00:40:44 403 Dombrandt Stephen Unattached Male Vet 40
210 00:40:45 368 Brigden Trevor Unattached Male Open
211 00:40:45 373 Batt Michael St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
212 00:40:46 3 Newcombe Colin Ipswich Jaffa Male Open
213 00:40:47 348 Whent Richard Unattached Male Open
214 00:40:48 143 Hollands Ben St Edmund Pacers Male Open
215 00:40:50 375 Knights Aubrey Unattached Male Vet 50
216 00:40:52 46 Bright Stephen Unattached Male Open
217 00:40:57 389 Maw Fiona Newmarket Joggers Female Vet 40
218 00:41:03 250 Girling Johnathon Unattached Male Vet 40
219 00:41:08 382 Talbot John Unattached Male Open
220 00:41:09 391 Archibold Joanna Unattached Female Open
221 00:41:12 361 Ridgeon Gavin Unattached Male Open
222 00:41:12 97 Stott David Unattached Male Vet 55
223 00:41:17 281 Wright Vanessa Unattached Female Open
224 00:41:19 142 Oxley Alan Unattached Male Vet 45
225 00:41:27 115 Dunne Eric Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 60+
226 00:41:27 192 Chambers Mike St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 60+
227 00:41:33 76 Munday Debbie St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 40
228 00:41:37 365 Jeffery Ben Unattached Male Open
229 00:41:40 235 Foster Paul Unattached Male Vet 45
230 00:41:43 291 Turner Kati Unattached Female Vet 35
231 00:41:44 58 Gray Dwaine Unattached Male Open
232 00:41:49 132 Wake Mervyn Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 55
233 00:41:53 108 Basham Leslie Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 50
234 00:41:59 370 Martin David Unattached Male Vet 45
235 00:42:02 61 Bloor David Unattached Male Open
236 00:42:16 380 Cilliers Frankuis Unattached Male Vet 55
237 00:42:18 91 Van Der Merwe Ronel Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
238 00:42:19 100 Hall Dewi Unattached Male Vet 45
239 00:42:20 236 Foster Lyn Unattached Female Vet 45
240 00:42:20 125 Jenkins Colin Newham & Essex Beagles Male Vet 45
241 00:42:21 53 Stannett Kate Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Vet 40
242 00:42:22 41 Palmer Steve Unattached Male Vet 45
243 07:04:28 346 Hare Jude Unattached Female Vet 50+
244 00:42:28 345 Hare Roger Unattached Male Vet 55
245 00:42:29 324 McKenna Sue Unattached Female Open
246 00:42:42 15 Meldrum Judy Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 50+
247 00:42:43 19 Akast William Unattached Male Open
248 00:42:45 364 Ridgeon Pamela Unattached Female Vet 50+
249 00:42:46 401 Potter David Waveney Valley A.C.
250 00:42:47 120 Thurston Rosemary Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 50+
251 00:42:48 223 Cooper Sandra Brandon Fern Hoppers Female Vet 35
252 00:42:48 301 Sutton Philip Brandon Fern Hoppers Male Vet 45
253 00:42:48 300 Dormer Sally Brandon Fern Hoppers Female Vet 50+
254 00:42:49 381 Hardy Sharon Unattached Female Vet 35
255 00:42:50 172 Gardiner Sue Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 50+
256 00:42:58 283 Luck Ron Harlow Running Club Male Vet 50
257 00:43:01 94 Page Karen St Edmund Pacers Female Open
258 00:43:07 38 Miles Steven Unattached Male Open
259 00:43:13 269 Brewster Fiona Framlingham Flyers Female Open
260 00:43:17 237 Bennett Helena Newmarket Joggers Female Open
261 00:43:21 189 Holm Peter Witham Running Club Male Vet 50
262 00:43:22 372 Reynolds Maria Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
263 00:43:23 252 Saunders Babara Hadleigh Hares A.C. Female Vet 40
264 00:43:24 307 Mulley Mike Unattached Male Vet 45
265 00:43:29 340 Stiling Terry Unattached Male Vet 40
266 00:43:22 400 Lord Darren Unattached Male Open
267 00:43:33 255 Cattermole Stuart Unattached Male Open
268 00:43:33 288 Black John Unattached Male Vet 40
269 00:43:34 153 Hawkesworth Steven Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
270 00:43:35 225 Benjamin Gillian Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 40
271 00:43:39 144 Hollands Caroline St Edmund Pacers Female Open
272 00:43:41 395 Cope Robert Unattached Male Open
273 00:43:46 6 Burton Michael Unattached Male Open
274 00:43:55 180 Mason Dawn West Suffolk A.C. Female Vet 45
275 00:43:57 140 Fenner Anthony Unattached Male Vet 40
276 00:43:58 13 Emmerson Carl Unattached Male Open
277 00:43:58 138 Fenner Teresa Unattached Female Vet 40
278 00:43:59 32 Anthistle Debbie Unattached Female Vet 45
279 00:44:01 388 Williams Bryan Unattached Male Open
280 00:44:09 116 Hargadom Sue Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Vet 45
281 00:44:10 145 Kirk Marianne Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 50+
282 00:44:13 30 Grinham John Unattached Male Vet 50
283 00:44:16 42 Cooke Elizabeth St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 35
284 00:44:16 136 Bartle Angela Unattached Female Vet 35
285 00:44:16 81 Kesselring Mervyn City of Norwich A.C. Male Vet 55
286 00:44:17 392 Archibald Andrew Unattached Male Open
287 00:44:18 86 Hurren Deborah Unattached Female Vet 35
288 00:44:22 35 Snazell Helen Unattached Female Vet 45
289 00:44:22 34 Snazell Robin Unattached Male Vet 45
290 00:44:23 36 Cracknell Kevin Unattached Male Open
291 00:44:28 405 Neeley Simon Unattached Male Open
292 00:44:29 148 Brown Malcolm Road Runners Club Male Vet 50
293 00:44:49 265 Rosers Richard Wayland Runners Ac Male Vet 55
294 00:44:57 149 Rolph Trevor Brandon Fern Hoppers Male Vet 45
295 00:45:05 352 Abbott Kenneth Unattached Male Vet 40
296 00:45:16 52 Stannett Charlie Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 45
297 00:45:17 311 Butcher Daryal Harwich Runners Male Vet 45
298 00:45:21 351 White Trevor Unattached Male Vet 50
299 00:45:24 398 Phillips Andrew Unattached Male Open
300 00:45:37 106 Parnell Michelle Unattached Female Open
301 00:45:28 203 Watson Mark Unattached Male Open
302 00:45:28 171 Reeve Graham Unattached Male Open
303 00:45:30 123 Dawson Angela Unattached Female Open
304 00:45:33 49 Waldron James Unattached Male Open
305 00:45:40 303 Griffiths Stephen Unattached Male Vet 40
306 00:45:41 260 Robinson Michelle Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet 40
307 00:45:44 206 Lampard David Unattached Male Open
308 00:45:49 162 O'Brien Thomas Unattached Male Vet 45
309 00:45:52 268 Wade Robert Unattached Male Vet 60+
310 00:45:55 280 West David St Edmund Pacers
311 00:46:02 296 Sandford Reece Unattached Male Open
312 00:46:09 272 Green Jannet Framlingham Flyers Female Vet 50+
313 00:46:10 88 Elvin Robert Unattached Male Open
314 00:46:16 157 Smith June Unattached Female Open
315 00:46:21 342 Bergdahl Mark Unattached Male Vet 40
316 00:46:24 289 Gray Kevin Eye RC Male Vet 45
317 00:46:27 207 Spencer Tina Unattached Female Open
318 00:46:31 347 Riley John Unattached Male Vet 50
319 00:46:31 73 Rand Chris Unattached Male Vet 40
320 00:46:33 344 Bergdahl Jenny Unattached Female Open
321 00:46:34 69 Blake Lel Unattached Female Vet 35
322 00:46:44 59 Cowper Suzanne Unattached Female Vet 35
323 00:46:44 96 Murray Michael Unattached Male Vet 40
324 00:46:47 321 Wilson Philly Road Runners Club Female Vet 50+
325 00:46:49 101 England Peter Unattached Male Vet 40
326 00:47:01 366 Jenkins Catherine Unattached Female Vet 45
327 00:47:01 98 Johnson Miles Comverton Male Vet 45
328 00:47:01 328 Jenkins Paul Unattached Male Vet 55
329 00:47:05 308 Mulley Linda Unattached Female Vet 40
330 00:47:35 183 Vaughan Jenny St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 40
331 00:47:36 202 Maddison Lynn Unattached Female Open
332 00:47:39 279 Thacker Clare Thetford AC Female Open
333 00:47:39 240 Moxham Janet Unattached Female Vet 35
334 00:47:49 75 Martin Amanda Unattached Female Vet 35
335 00:47:50 39 Sanford Jonathan Unattached Male Open
336 00:47:51 109 Seggar Susan Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 50+
337 00:47:52 323 Clarke Mary Unattached Female Vet 50+
338 00:47:57 367 Gleed Cathy Unattached Female Open
339 00:48:05 258 Purbhoo Manoj Unattached Male Open
340 00:48:15 111 Ford Rebecca Unattached Female Open
341 00:48:19 326 Oliver Anne Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 45
342 00:48:36 360 Herrington Helen Unattached Female Vet 40
343 00:48:36 204 Dickerson Michael Unattached Male Vet 60+
344 00:48:38 261 Copland Maxine Newmarket Joggers Female Vet 35
345 00:48:50 102 Barton Richard Unattached Male Vet 45
346 00:48:56 394 Green Andrew Unattached Male Open
347 00:48:56 244 Gane Nicholas Unattached Male Vet 50
348 00:49:11 304 Rolfe Darren Unattached Male Open
349 00:49:15 176 Catton Richard Unattached Male Vet 40
350 00:49:53 89 Green Tina Unattached Female Vet 35
351 00:49:53 241 Mort Leah Unattached Female Open
352 00:50:07 79 Cocksedge Mark Unattached Male Open
353 00:50:09 306 Randall Bes Unattached Female Vet 35
354 00:50:53 67 Emmerson Julie Unattached Female Vet 35
355 00:52:18 245 Grimwood Neil Unattached Male Open
356 00:52:43 95 Bailie Peter St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 60+
357 00:55:04 315 Levett Wendy Unattached Female Open
358 00:55:24 31 Grinham Gillian Unattached Female Vet 50+
359 00:55:41 309 Flack Susie Unattached Female Open
360 00:56:16 214 Turton Caroline Unattached Female Open
361 00:56:16 357 Spalding Mania Unattached Female Open
362 00:56:16 356 Stuart Jo Unattached Female Open
363 00:57:02 163 Rooke Chris Framlingham Flyers Female Vet 50+
364 00:57:03 57 Fisher Sharon St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 45
365 00:57:03 170 Davies Stuart St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
366 00:57:26 267 Middleditch John Unattached Male Vet 45
367 01:05:21 318 Nugent David Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 50
368 01:06:24 154 Tabler Maria Unattached Female Vet 40
369 01:06:24 155 Small Janet Unattached Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 195 Manly Georgie Diss A.C. Female Junior
dns/dnf 196 Manly Roger Diss A.C. Male Vet 55
dns/dnf 90 Rudge Andy Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 25 Chenery Robert Ipswich Jaffa Male Junior
dns/dnf 129 Kelly Paul Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 60+
dns/dnf 147 Smith Chris Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 178 Fellman David Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 231 Overett Daniel Ipswich Jaffa Male Junior
dns/dnf 305 Smith Thomas Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 60+
dns/dnf 21 Nutley Philip St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 130 Edwards Richard St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 168 Closs David St Edmund Pacers Male Open
dns/dnf 197 Barker Peter St Edmund Pacers Male Open
dns/dnf 243 Reed David St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 353 Footer Alan St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 354 Taylor Alison St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 85 Edmonds Brian Tiptree Road Runners Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 181 Keymer Stefan West Suffolk A.C. Male Open
dns/dnf 4 Langston Rita Unattached Female Open
dns/dnf 17 Stiff Mark Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 20 Clergue Ines Unattached Female Open
dns/dnf 22 Holmes Lucie Unattached Female Open
dns/dnf 64 Gray John Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 65 Wainwright Sam Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 72 Piper Stephen Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 78 Emmerson Richard Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 107 Hayes Kevin Unattached Male Open
dns/dnf 216 Bird Nick Unattached Male Open