10KM RACE
HOME BACK
Ind Posn Ind Time Bib No Name Age Gender Club
1 32,57 142 CARL CONVEY 19 M IPSWICH HARRIERS
2 34,13 192 COLIN PITTS 41 M STOWMARKET STRIDERS
3 34,53 188 A DAWSON 45 M ST EDMUNDS PACERS
4 35,05 139 CHRIS COOKE 40 M ST EDMUNDS PACERS
5 36,25 134 STUART SMITH 35 M UNATTACHED
6 36,33 183 NICK SMITH 28 M UNATTACHED
7 36,37 102 VINCE CALVER 31 M FELIXSTOWE ROAD RUNNERS
8 37,37 202 TOM HOD 27 M STOWMARKET STRIDERS
9 37,46 182 STEPHEN HICKS 41 M IPSWICH HARRIERS
10 38,06 141 CHRIS JONES 15 M WAVENEY VALLEY AC
11 38,09 156 DAVID SANDFORD 32 M ST EDMUNDS PACERS
12 38,15 146 RICHARD BLAKE 51 M GT YARMOUTH ROAD RUNNERS
13 38,31 130 RONALD BENJAMIN 47 M FELIXSTOWE ROAD RUNNERS
14 38,39 153 STUART GREEN 41 M STOWMARKET STRIDERS
15 38,47 151 DAVID JELLEY 45 M RIPON RUNNERS
16 38,48 185 MATT ELMY 28 M UNATTACHED
17 38,49 138 ANTHONY ROPER 58 M ST EDMUNDS PACERS
18 39,01 135 RICHARD KING 41 M WOODBRIDGE SHUFFLERS
19 39,08 161 ROBER J PRICE 59 M ST EDMUNDS PACERS
20 39,19 143 ROD ALLARD 58 M ST EDMUNDS PACERS
21 39,26 167 ASHLEY PAGE 41 M ST EDMUNDS PACERS
22 39,47 114 JUSTIN HENDER 30 M IPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB
23 39,49 171 PETER LENNARD 45 M WOODBRIDGE SHUFFLERS
24 39,55 152 NATHAN THOMAS 27 M CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB
25 40,01 190 STEVE BENSON (Disqualified) 39 M UNATTACHED
26 40,09 270 GAIL PRYKE (Disqualified) 41 F UNATTACHED
27 40,24 187 NIGEL WARNER 39 M ST EDMUNDS PACERS
28 41,04 131 PETER DOWNING 49 M (WHEELCHAIR COMPETITOR)
29 41,10 148 R ACKERLEY 43 M WOODBRIDGE SHUFFLERS
30 41,13 103 RUPERT JUDGE 33 M WOODBRIDGE SHUFFLERS
31 41,14 115 RAYMOND SHORT 44 M ST EDMUNDS PACERS
32 41,16 145 GORDON SLACK 53 M STOWMARKET STRIDERS
33 41,18 255 CHARLOTTE BALDREY 28 F WOODBRIDGE SHUFFLERS
34 41,21 200 GARY BROWN 33 M UNATTACHED
35 41,31 144 GORDON FUNNELL 42 M HADLEIGH HARES
36 41,41 159 ANDY RUDGE 43 M FELIXSTOWE ROAD RUNNERS
37 41,51 155 LES MORRIS 59 M ENFIELD AND HARINGEY
38 42,03 194 JOHN KEEBLE 55 M DISS AC
39 42,08 165 ROBIN BELSOM 41 M IPSWICH JAFFA
40 42,12 123 RICHARD NASH 29 M STOWMARKET STRIDERS
41 42,16 195 ROBERT McPHILLIPS 43 M STOWMARKET STRIDERS
42 42,18 111 TERRY BRAVERMAN 57 M NEWMARKET JOGGERS
43 42,32 109 MANNY WRIGHT 34 M LEISTON ROAMERS
44 42,34 136 RICHARD FELLINGHAM 53 M STOWMARKET STRIDERS
45 42,38 232 JOY GRIFFITHS 46 F FELIXSTOWE ROAD RUNNERS
46 42,45 173 P ANDERSON 45 M GT YARMOUTH ROAD RUNNERS
47 42,49 260 HALEY SUTTLE 37 F NEWMARKET JOGGERS
48 43,10 127 STEVEN NEEVE 27 M IPSWICH HARRIERS
49 43,20 166 PETER SHERLOCK 50 M UNATTACHED
50 43,23 261 ADELE STACH-KEVITZ 31 F NEWHAM & ESSEX BEAGLES
51 43,25 240 JO O'BRIEN 34 F WOODBRIDGE SHUFFLERS
52 43,49 181 DANIEL GRAHAM 27 M UNATTACHED
53 43,55 241 LUCY BOWDITCH 38 F UNATTACHED
54 43,58 162 MARTIN BUIS 51 M IPSWICH HARRIERS
55 44,11 140 CHRISTOPHER AUSTIN 54 M ST EDMUNDS PACERS
56 44,24 100 JONATHAN WILDING 33 M FELIXSTOWE ROAD RUNNERS
57 44,27 177 NIKOS MIAOULIS 43 M WOODBRIDGE SHUFFLERS
58 44,31 108 DAYNE POTTER 21 M LEISTON ROAMERS
59 44,34 104 ALIX MURLAND 39 M WOODBRIDGE SHUFFLERS
60 44,45 118 NIGEL FARTHING 46 M WOODBRIDGE SHUFFLERS
61 44,53 126 SIMON BOLE 43 M UNATTACHED
62 44,56 158 MARK LANKESTER 33 M IPSWICH JAFFA
63 45,11 106 CLIVE KIRK 52 M IPSWICH JAFFA
64 45,17 168 ROGER SPINKS 59 M IPSWICH JAFFA
65 45,25 132 COLIN WEIGHT 66 M ST EDMUNDS PACERS
66 45,45 179 RA RATLIFFE 54 M UNATTACHED
67 45,46 157 RAY HOWARD 53 M FRAMLINGHAM FLYERS
68 45,48 172 DAN GOODERIDGE 50 M NEWMARKET JOGGERS
69 45,51 133 ANDREW WOODEN 39 M FELIXSTOWE ROAD RUNNERS
70 45,55 201 CLIVE EMINSON 44 M FELIXSTOWE ROAD RUNNERS
71 45,56 184 JIM KING 59 M STOWMARKET STRIDERS
73 45,59 112 MARTIN ALLUM 49 M ST EDMUNDS PACERS
73 45,59 189 DAVID PUNT 47 M BUNGEY BLACK DOG
74 46,15 160 MARK STARLING 19 M UNATTACHED
75 46,17 176 DICK FEAKINS 51 M WAVENEY VALLEY AC
76 46,20 163 ANDREW LITTLEMORE 48 M UNATTACHED
77 46,31 269 CHRIS MARSH 45 F WOODBRIDGE SHUFFLERS
78 46,36 174 CHRIS GLADWELL 44 M STOWMARKET STRIDERS
79 46,36 266 ELLEN BROUGHTON 36 F STOWMARKET STRIDERS
80 46,41 199 STEVE ROBINSON 46 M IPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB
81 46,42 128 MATTHEW SHARPE 16 M FELIXSTOWE ROAD RUNNERS
82 46,43 239 SALLY PEARCE 41 F FELIXSTOWE ROAD RUNNERS
83 46,53 129 GEORGE WICKER 44 M ST EDMUNDS PACERS
84 47,03 180 MIKE TROTMAN 48 M IPSWICH JAFFA
85 47,12 117 ALAN JACKSON 42 M IPSWICH JAFFA
86 47,19 245 KATY NASH 30 F STOWMARKET STRIDERS
87 47,43 197 JIM FARROW 37 M UNATTACHED
88 47,50 238 GILL DEAN 45 F IPSWICH JAFFA
89 48,05 149 THOMAS HARRIS 52 M UNATTACHED
90 48,18 196 BRIAN PECK 54 M ST EDMUNDS PACERS
91 48,58 193 ALAN RUTTERFORD 35 M UNATTACHED
92 49,12 258 ROSWYN LANCASTER 32 F WOODBRIDGE SHUFFLERS
93 49,27 262 JACKIE GOODRIDGE 49 F NEWMARKET JOGGERS
94 49,33 125 GRAYHAME FISH 52 M STOWMARKET STRIDERS
95 49,39 252 A FELLINGHAM 52 F UNATTACHED
96 49,45 259 JENNIE GRIMWOOD 47 F NEWMARKET JOGGERS
97 49,57 169 ANDREW HUNTER 45 M UNATTACHED
98 50,03 175 GARRY VAUGHAN 40 M IPSWICH JAFFA
99 50,22 265 KRISTINE BEST 24 F UNATTACHED
100 50,24 263 KAREN GOODWIN 22 F STOWMARKET STRIDERS
101 50,45 246 ANNE FISH 53 F STOWMARKET STRIDERS
102 50,47 191 ROBERTO ALVERAS-AREVALO 25 M UNATTACHED
103 51,31 254 rONEL VAN DER MERWE 43 F STOWMARKET STRIDERS
104 51,35 274 GWYNETH JONES 43 F UNATTACHED
105 51,42 253 YVONNE COOKE 31 F ST EDMUNDS PACERS
106 51,46 248 GILLIAN BENJAMIN 42 F FELIXSTOWE ROAD RUNNERS
107 51,58 247 ROSEMARY THURSTON 50 F STOWMARKET STRIDERS
108 52,31 268 KATE STANNETT 40 F IPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB
109 53,42 164 HAROLD BENNETT 67 M FELIXSTOWE ROAD RUNNERS
110 53,53 234 MARIANNE KIRK 51 F IPSWICH JAFFA
111 54,06 275 JEANNE LYNCH-AIRD 46 F STOWMARKET STRIDERS
112 54,18 178 PETER WHITEHEAD 54 M WOODBRIDGE SHUFFLERS
113 54,38 267 LIZ COOKE 38 F ST EDMUNDS PACERS
114 54,46 264 KELLY CHIPPENDALE 28 F UNATTACHED
115 54,47 242 ERICA SHORT 54 F ST EDMUNDS PACERS
116 55,25 170 CILIN JENKINS 47 M NEWHAM & ESSEX BEAGLES
117 55,32 249 ANNA PEARCE 30 F UNATTACHED
118 55,39 120 J HOLLAND 32 M FELIXSTOWE ROAD RUNNERS
119 55,49 186 CHARLIE STANNETT 44 M IPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB
120 56,17 250 LOUISE WITHERDEN 43 F UNATTACHED
121 56,23 235 PAMELA CHRISPIN 42 F ST EDMUNDS PACERS
122 56,24 276 CLAIRE DAWSON 30 F STOWMARKET STRIDERS
123 56,57 277 LEANNE STANLEY 24 F STOWMARKET STRIDERS
124 58,45 257 AVERILL MEW 45 F WOODBRIDGE SHUFFLERS
125 59,22 236 DEBBIE WRIGHT 34 F LEISTON ROAMERS
126 61,10 244 CHERIE HIPKINS 27 F PITSEA RUNNING CLUB
127 61,10 119 SEAN WHATLING 24 M WOODBRIDGE SHUFFLERS
128 61,33 231 SYLVIS SCOTT-LAWS 54 F FELIXSTOWE ROAD RUNNERS
129 62,48 271 DIANA LLORENTE 28 F UNATTACHED
DISQ DISQ 198 STEPHEN HUBNER 38 M EPSOM & ? HARRIERS
NS NS 101 DAVID GARDNER 37 M FELIXSTOWE ROAD RUNNERS
NS NS 122 CHRIS WADE 16 M FELIXSTOWE ROAD RUNNERS
NS NS 251 AVRIL ROE 62 F LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS
NS NS 107 WAYNE FLATMAN 42 M ST EDMUNDS PACERS
NS NS 110 DICK DOLAN 53 M WOODBRIDGE SHUFFLERS
NS NS 121 PETER HURRY 33 M WOODBRIDGE SHUFFLERS
NS NS 150 JEFF IRVING 45 M WOODBRIDGE SHUFFLERS
NS NS 256 TONYA BINGHAM 34 F WOODBRIDGE SHUFFLERS
NS NS 105 GRAHAM SMITH 32 M  
NS NS 113 B MURRAY 52 M  
NS NS 116 ANDREW COX 30 M  
NS NS 124 JOHN GRAHAM 33 M  
NS NS 137 CHRIS SHEPPARD 29 M  
NS NS 147 BOB DARNELL 49 M  
NS NS 154 BARRY WINTER 42 M  
NS NS 233 JUNE SMITH 30 F  
NS NS 237 RUTH HARRIS 44 F  
NS NS 243 SARAH COX 28 F  
NS NS 272 K LENNOX 33 F  
NS NS 273 M MARCHI 39 F