LANGHAM FUN RUN

SEPTEMBER 30TH 2001

HOME        BACK

Pos Time Race No First Name Surname Club Name Category
1 00:08:14 86 Goerge Mather Boy Under 15
2 00:08:33 4 William Sillito Boy Under 12
3 00:08:57 19 Robert Cronshaw Colchester Harriers Boy Under 12
4 00:09:11 63 Harry Adams Boy Under 12
5 00:09:13 2 Grace walker Ipswich Harriers Girl Under 12
6 00:09:14 13 Natasha Duffield Tiptree Road Runners Girl Under 12
7 00:09:14 37 Stuart Hunt Hadleigh Hares A.C. Boy Under 15
8 00:09:17 21 Tim Flack Girl Under 12
9 00:09:28 7 Robert Bright Boy Under 15
10 00:09:46 58 Matthew Calderbank Boy Under 15
11 00:09:52 79 Chris van der Merwe Unknown Age
12 00:09:54 74 Chris Lowe Boy Under 9
13 00:10:01 72 Ewan Thomas Boy Under 12
14 00:10:02 29 Jade Bole Girl Under 15
15 00:10:05 41 Jacob Stone Boy Under 9
16 00:10:06 88 Lee Smith Boy Under 12
17 00:10:18 92 Gery Singleton Senior
18 00:10:18 87 Freddie Mather Boy Under 12
19 00:10:31 68 Michael Hinchcliffe Boy Under 12
20 00:10:33 55 Adam Page Boy Under 9
21 00:10:57 45 Oliver Grant Boy Under 12
22 00:10:58 53 Andrew Cole Boy Under 12
23 00:11:17 94 Ryan Wadley Boy Under 9
24 00:11:26 31 Joe Morgan Boy Under 12
25 00:11:26 34 Elliott LeRoy Boy Under 9
26 00:11:34 95 Callum Wadey Boy Under 9
27 00:12:01 32 Harry Morgan Boy Under 12
28 00:12:01 33 Ethan LeRoy Boy Under 12
29 00:12:01 3 Lauren Jones Girl Under 12
30 00:12:08 99 Georgina Suttle Girl Under 9
31 00:12:24 61 Alex Moir Boy Under 9
32 00:12:25 12 Abianne Humphrey Girl Under 9
33 00:12:27 64 Harriet Chiam
34 00:12:32 6 Sheila Purkiss Senior
35 00:12:39 18 Billy Gadd Boy Under 9
36 00:12:40 14 Phillip Duffield Tiptree Road Runners Boy Under 9
37 00:12:43 81 Hanah gamble-Thompson Colchester Harriers Girl Under 12
38 00:12:54 80 Bev gamble-Thompson Colchester Harriers Senior
39 00:12:55 39 Evette Slinger Girl Under 12
40 00:13:12 54 Ashley Page Boy Under 12
41 00:13:14 59 William Calderbank Boy Under 15
42 00:13:14 77 Ben Clamp Boy Under 12
43 00:13:18 67 Katherine Hinchcliffe Girl Under 9
44 00:13:25 42 Ben Eldridge Boy Under 12
45 00:13:29 30 Friddie dawson Boy Under 9
47 00:13:31 75 Charlotte Lowe Girl Under 12
48 00:13:31 90 Michelle Perkins Senior
49 00:13:41 78 Carley Bole Girl Under 12
50 00:13:42 85 Meghan Nice Girl Under 12
51 00:13:46 8 James Hobson Boy Under 9
52 00:13:54 70 Robert Slater Boy Under 9
53 00:13:56 100 Alasdair Haines Boy Under 9
54 00:14:05 50 Christine Wakeling Senior
55 00:14:14 49 Jennifer Marshall Colchester Harriers Senior
56 00:14:16 44 Alexander Grant Boy Under 12
57 00:14:18 25 Sam Ackerman Boy Under 12
58 00:14:28 20 D Ashdown Senior
59 00:14:31 66 Christopher Jackson Boy Under 9
60 00:14:31 73 Thomas Ellis Boy Under 9
61 00:14:32 16 Ben Howes Boy Under 9
62 00:14:52 98 Ellie Steele Girl Under 9
63 00:14:52 46 Elaine Archard Girl Under 12
64 00:14:55 122 Chloe Lines Girl Under 12
65 00:15:05 1 Adam Bullock Boy Under 12
66 00:15:05 27 Sam Woogate Boy Under 12
67 00:15:10 17 Lorna Gadd Girl Under 12
68 00:15:20 22 Matthew Flack Boy Under 15
69 00:15:20 69 Richard Hinchcliffe Boy Under 9
70 00:15:20 15 Emma Howes Girl Under 15
71 00:15:24 65 Chris Chiam
72 00:15:24 23 Alice Bucher Girl Under 9
73 00:15:31 62 Lindsay Dean Girl Under 15
74 00:15:34 96 Ben Dawson Boy Under 15
75 00:15:36 52 Robert Jennings Boy Under 12
76 00:15:36 51 Ian Suttle Senior
77 00:15:36 84 A Slater
78 00:15:40 24 Jack Bucker Boy Under 9
79 00:15:41 60 Edward calderbank Boy Under 12
80 00:15:41 76 Ashley Milner Boy Under 9
81 00:15:45 9 Neil Rowe Boy Under 9
82 00:15:54 47 Sam Archard Boy Under 9
83 00:15:54 11 Graham Rowe Senior
84 00:15:54 26 Joel Ackerman Boy Under 9
85 00:16:01 93 Andrew Parsons Boy Under 9
86 00:16:27 10 Nicholas Rowe Boy Under 12
87 00:16:29 40 Harry Stone Boy Under 9
88 00:16:29 71 Isobel Slater Girl Under 9
89 00:16:33 120 Lucy Haines Girl Under 9
90 00:17:17 91 Jessica Alston Girl Under 12
91 00:17:20 97 Keir Steele Boy Under 9
92 00:17:27 35 Dafydd Lampard Boy Under 9
93 00:17:27 36 Warwick Lampard Senior
94 00:18:49 82 Damien Ellis Boy Under 9
95 00:18:49 83 Heien Ellis Senior
96 00:18:30 57 Louise Armstrong Girl Under 9
97 00:19:30 56 Paul Armstrong Senior
98 00:19:30 28 Tamzin Walzak Girl Under 12
99 00:20:28 43 Kristina Foley Girl Under 9
100 00:22:14 89 Christy Alston Boy Under 9
5 Lucy Shillito Girl Under 9
38 Hayley Earle Colchester Harriers Girl Under 15
48 Sarah Cole Girl Under 12
150 Roger Duffiled Tiptree Road Runners Senior
151 Jordan Gains Boy Under 12