Harwich Discovery Run 13th October 2001
HOME BACK
Pos Time No. Surname First Name Club Name Category
1 00:16:57 327 Velden Jamie v.d. Voorne Atletiek Male Junior 16-17
2 00:17:07 190 Vries Jarryt de Bernisse Runners Male Senior
3 00:18:18 63 Heyer Avram den Hague Road Runners Male Senior
4 00:18:48 201 Bovenkamp Gerard van de Loopvereniging Plantaris Male Vet 40
5 00:18:55 34 Ravestein Lorraine Olympus Female Junior 12-15
6 00:19:15 148 FEMALE  Listed as Henny Roos "Male"
7 00:19:10 251 Wubben Roy s-Gravenzande Male Junior 16-17
8 00:19:51 653 Broos Arjo s-Gravenzande Male Junior 12-15
9 00:19:58 178 Windt Joel Nat. Ned. Male Junior 12-15
10 00:20:00 110 Drunen Jeroen van Nat. Ned. Male Junior 12-15
11 00:20:10 1001 Gooding Gary Harwich Runners Male Junior 12-15
12 00:20:37 1007 Welham Laura Harwich Runners Female Junior 16-17
13 00:20:59 252 Wubben Lex s-Gravenzande Male Junior 12-15
14 00:21:05 88 Kania Hugh Olympus Male Junior 12-15
15 00:21:22 NN Wadey Simon ? No Number
16 00:21:34 575 Jong Dick de Papendrecht Male Senior
17 00:20:39 424 Buys Jos Bergen op Zoom Male Senior
18 00:20:57 641 Staalduinen Mieke Veteranen Nederland Female Vet 35
19 00:22:15 512 Uffelen Ineke van Rucphen Female Vet 45
20 00:22:23 111 Drunen Hanneke van-Kop Nat. Ned. Female Vet 35
21 00:22:27 215 Freie Dennis Nijverdal Male Senior
22 00:22:27 216 Freie Ferry Nijverdal Male Senior
23 00:22:35 65 Boers Arie DSM Resins Male Vet 50
24 00:22:39 503 Gelderen Bert van Pallas 93 Male Vet 50
25 00:23:26 179 Windt Mitch v.d. Nat. Ned. Male Junior 12-15
26 00:23:45 116 Drunen Yvonne van Nat. Ned. Female Junior 12-15
27 00:23:45 112 Drunen Marius van Nat. Ned. Male Vet 40
28 00:23:50 NN Wadey ? No Number
29 00:23:55 178 Windt Joel Nat. Ned. Male Junior 12-15
30 00:24:37 204 Scholtes Sannah Haag Atletiek Female Junior 12-15
31 00:24:40 398 NO RECORD
32 00:24:55 80 Moerenhout Cilia Olympus Female Vet 45
33 00:24:59 304 Kriek Peter Haag Atletiek Male Vet 50
34 00:25:03 155 Snel Mark Nat. Ned. Male Junior 16-17
35 00:25:41 229 Arkesteijn Gerard Olympus Male Senior
36 00:25:41 451 Wil Esther de-Smits Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Vet 35
37 00:25:41 434 Roosenboom Herman Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
38 00:25:56 49 Hofland Johan Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
39 00:26:15 472 Knol Erik T.C.Rtmijnmond Male Senior
40 00:26:18 478 Vliet Martha van T.C.Rtmijnmond Female Senior
41 00:27:03 442 Gooijer Hans de Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
42 00:27:03 161 Storm Dalia Nat. Ned. Female Vet 35
43 00:27:07 1006 Hart Wellem Male Senior
44 00:27:13 202 Derksen Letty Ochten Female Vet 45
45 00:27:20 532 Graaf de-v.d.Driessche Carla Rotterdam Atletiek Female Vet 35
46 00:27:38 439 Vos Rina de Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Vet 45
47 00:27:38 523 Hertog Patricia den Zoetermeer Female Senior
48 00:27:42 248 Hilkhuijsen Marga De Hardloper Female Vet 45
49 00:27:44 98 Bos Sjaak van den Nat. Ned. Male Vet 50
50 00:28:13 221 Schellevis Teunis Nieuwerkerk a.d. Ijssel Male Senior
51 00:28:15 205 Boonstra Lucienne Olympus Female Vet 35
52 00:28:31 91 Koert Gijs Male Vet 50
53 00:28:31 504 Gelderen Yda van Pallas 93 Female Vet 45
54 00:28:32 67 Asselt Willem DSM Resins Male Vet 50
55 00:28:32 518 Blok Martje Voorne Atletiek Female Vet 45
56 00:28:38 419 Veldhoven Kim van Olympus Female Senior
57 00:28:42 1003 Chambers Helen Female Vet 35
58 00:28:42 1002 Allerton Pippa Female Vet 45
59 00:28:49 462 Niet Jacobien van der Olympus Female Vet 35
60 00:28:59 73 Verteek Nicolette De Hardloper Female Vet 35
61 00:29:09 127 Jacobs Jacques Nat. Ned. Male Vet 60+
62 00:29:09 482 Mulder Edith Pallas 93 Female Vet 45
63 00:29:11 1004 Miller Dawn Female Senior
64 00:29:12 1005 Pearce Anglia Female Senior
65 00:29:25 85 Hogervorst Paul N.V.W. Male Vet 50
66 00:29:25 230 Arkesteijn-Solleveld Annette Olympus Female Senior
67 00:29:26 454 Knaap Trees v.d. Naaldwijk Female Vet 45
68 00:29:38 461 Duijvestijn Diana Naaldwijk Female Vet 35
69 00:29:56 293 Vlielander Ingrid Olympus Female Vet 35
70 00:30:05 10 Woudenberg Peter Veteranen Nederland Male Vet 40
71 00:30:06 499 Ronde Nini de Pallas 93 Female Vet 45
72 00:30:06 638 Roskam Manita Rotterdam Female Senior
73 00:30:12 554 Wit Jan de Apeldoom Female Vet 45
74 00:30:23 403 Bos Annie van den Olympus Female Vet 35
75 00:30:33 294 Prins Lianne Poeldijk Female Senior
76 00:31:01 93 Beekman Rachel Zoetermeer Female Junior 12-15
77 00:31:02 92 Beekman Wim Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
78 00:31:15 408 Otto Jessica De Hardloper Female Vet 35
79 00:31:24 607 Noordman Ruud Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
80 00:31:27 39 Schelvis Vera Spark Female Vet 35
81 00:31:47 613 Jonas Ineke Hague Road Runners Female Vet 45
82 00:31:55 104 Buitendijk Anneke Nat. Ned. Female Vet 45
83 00:32:04 460 Berg Thea v.d. Olympus Female Vet 35
84 00:32:49 296 Gier Joke de-Speijh Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50
85 00:32:59 313 Kempers Sharon Rotterdam Female Junior 16-17
86 00:33:00 623 Leegstra Mike Hague Road Runners Female Vet 45
87 00:34:22 266 Peelen Carel van Amerikaanse (R'dam) Female Vet 35
88 00:34:52 312 Linden Suzanne v.d. Rotterdam Female Junior 16-17
89 00:35:02 165 Terlouw Jeannette Nat. Ned. Female Vet 55+
90 00:35:03 129 Kervezee Florence Nat. Ned. Female Vet 55+
91 00:25:04 214 Altena Judith Nijverdal Female Senior
92 00:35:05 96 Bos Isje Nat. Ned. Female Vet 45
93 00:35:06 459 Vlis Wim van der Olympus Male Senior
94 00:35:49 306 Sip-Haitsma Marleen Hague Road Runners Female Vet 55+
95 00:35:12 146 Putten Theo van Nat. Ned. Male Vet 60+
97 00:36:00 30 Leeuwen Francisca van Hoek van Holland Female Senior
98 00:36:00 661 Hendriks Ivanie s-Gravenzande Female Junior 12-15
99 00:36:00 660 Hendriks Nikita s-Gravenzande Female Junior 12-15
17 Visser Henry NL-ML Male Vet 50
18 Amsterdam Brenda van NL-ML Female Senior
50 Ligthart Jeannette Rozenburg Female Vet 35
55 Wageveld Joke Olympus Female Vet 35
83 Leeuwen Frans van Hoekse Boys Male Vet 60+
103 Driessen Peter Nat. Ned. Male Vet 40
106 Buitendijk Saskia Nat. Ned. Female Senior
130 Kleijn Heleen Nat. Ned. Female Senior
144 Penning-Asgarali Camille Nat. Ned. Female Senior
219 Dijk Hanny van Pijnacker Female Senior
256 Riet Annelies van Hellevoetsluis Female Junior 12-15
276 Dulk Hellen den Hague Road Runners Female Vet 35
328 Wijnen Truus van Voorne Atletiek Female Vet 35
336 Hamoen Willem Voorne Atletiek Male Vet 40
338 Kremer Liesbeth Zwijndrecht Female Senior
339 Brink Paul van den Nootdorp Male Vet 40
376 Penning Willem Vlaardingen Male Vet 40
378 Bartali Dominique Rotterdam Female Senior
404 Groeningen Ruud van Hague Road Runners Male Vet 60+
418 Zuidgeest Monique Poeldijk Female Vet 35
443 Bodegom Peter Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
447 Dijkhuizen Nicole Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Junior 12-15
526 Berg Jolanda Droog-v.d. Rotterdam Female Senior
527 Linden Sonja Amen-v.d. Rotterdam Female Vet 35
528 Smit Anneke Barendrecht Female Vet 35
549 Koedam Hans Nat. Ned. Male Vet 40
573 Langedijk Stien Hardinxveld-Giessendam Female Vet 35
578 Schilt Cor van der Hoek van Holland Male Senior
615 Veth Anne Hague Road Runners Female Vet 45
616 Flemming Peter Hague Road Runners Male Vet 60+
620 Flotman Hans Hague Road Runners Male Vet 60+
622 Flotman Jeanette Hague Road Runners Female Vet 55+
650 Oort Gerrit van Noordeloos Male Vet 40
662 Roozenburg Bob Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
663 Roozenburg Jan Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50
698 Blaauw Johan Heerthugowaard Male Vet 40
711 Slijk Paul Hoek van Holland Male Vet 40
712 Vreugdenhil Adrianus Hoek van Holland Male Vet 40
713 Bakker Marco Hoek van Holland Male Vet 50