HOME BACK
HARWICH DISCOVERY RUN 10Km
Pos Time No Surname First Name Club Name Category
1 00:33:03 324 Padmos Wim Voorne Atletiek Male Senior
2 00:33:56 529 Want Robert van der Rotterdam Atletiek Male Senior
3 00:34:19 612 Woord Rudy THOR Male Vet 40
4 00:34:24 797 Jordon Richard Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
5 00:34:36 795 Carvajar Fernando Shaftesbury Barnet Male Senior
6 00:34:39 531 Bos Hans Rotterdam Atletiek Male Vet 40
7 00:35:10 525 Droog Gerard Rotterdam Atletiek Male Senior
8 00:35:20 141 Mientjes Maral Nat. Ned. Male Senior
9 00:35:32 530 Graaf Evert de Rotterdam Atletiek Male Senior
10 00:35:55 538 Onnink Ad Rotterdam Atletiek Male Vet 40
11 00:36:18 329 Verolme Yuri Voorne Atletiek Male Senior
12 00:36:35 543 Jassies Don Rotterdam Atletiek Male Senior
13 00:36:38 567 Vries Jan de Impala Drachten Male Vet 40
14 00:36:42 784 Calver Vince Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
15 00:37:01 316 Helbers Joop Voorne Atletiek Male Senior
16 00:37:17 335 Leeuwen Marco van Voorne Atletiek Male Senior
17 00:37:19 Meachon Jason Harwich Runners
18 00:37:32 Hill Raymond Ipswich Jaffa
19 00:37:35 695 Gelderblom Dick S V Friesland/Impala Male Vet 40
20 00:37:40 541 Bezemer Cor Rotterdam Atletiek Male Vet 40
21 00:37:58 397 Ophorst Carla Female Senior
22 00:38:08 537 Nooijen John Rotterdam Atletiek Male Vet 40
23 00:38:09 586 Beerda Gosse Phavos Male Senior
24 00:38:13 796 Gumez Luis North London AC Male Senior
25 00:38:19 544 Oemraw Amriet Rotterdam Atletiek Male Vet 40
26 00:38:28 336 Hamoen Willem Voorne Atletiek Male Vet 40
27 00:38:42 333 Kn”ps Wim Voorne Atletiek Male Vet 40
28 00:38:48 Knott Graeme Harwich Runners
29 00:38:55 773 McClelland Paul Harwich Runners Male Senior
30 00:39:00 158 Stam Theo Nat. Ned. Male Senior
31 00:39:05 457 Duijvesteijn Bart Olympus Male Vet 40
32 00:39:06 533 Amen Rob Rotterdam Atletiek Male Senior
33 00:39:08 647 Kooman Cees Diomedon Male Vet 40
34 00:39:12 321 Borsboom Patrick Voorne Atletiek Male Senior
35 00:39:13 247 Bos John van den Voorne Atletiek Male Vet 40
36 00:39:14 645 Marijnissen Rini THOR Male Vet 50
37 00:39:22 720 Kemper Pieter O.S.S.-VOLVO Male Vet 40
38 00:39:24 45 Worseling Hans Veteranen Nederland Male Vet 40
39 00:39:25 445 Dijkhuizen Ron Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
40 00:39:25 689 Verhoeckx Nico Hoek van Holland Male Vet 40
41 00:39:31 485 Rijsbergen Florence THOR Female Vet 35
42 00:39:32 643 Schutjes Petrie Roosendaal Male Vet 40
43 00:39:37 562 Groot Arie de Sliedrecht Male Vet 40
44 00:39:38 524 Kramer Willem Haag Atletiek Male Vet 50
45 00:39:55 323 Meer Erik v.d. Voorne Atletiek Male Senior
46 00:39:57 331 Wijnen Cor van Voorne Atletiek Male Vet 40
47 00:40:01 133 Knops Frank Nat. Ned. Male Senior
48 00:40:02 718 Schlink Peter Rotterdam Atletiek Male Senior
49 00:40:08 762 Smith Richard Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 40
50 00:40:26 595 Emmerig Rob AV Lycurgus Male Vet 40
51 00:40:38 332 Jong Dani‰l de Spartacus-Friesland Male Senior
52 00:40:49 547 Spronsen Sonja van Hague Road Runners Female Senior
53 00:40:50 70 Kroft John van der Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
54 00:40:52 277 Silvius Roch‚ Hague Road Runners Male Senior
55 00:40:57 644 Kievit Mike de Haag Atletiek Male Senior
56 00:41:00 649 Mulders Jan THOR Male Vet 50
57 00:41:09 772 Hender Justin Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Senior
58 00:41:10 126 Jekkers Frans Nat. Ned. Male Vet 40
59 00:41:16 801 Doyle Mark Harwich Runners Male Vet 40
60 00:41:19 57 Govaart Fred Lierse Roadrunners Male Vet 40
61 00:41:21 798 Lennard P Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 40
62 00:42:25 225 Rovers Vincent Lierse Roadrunners Male Senior
63 00:41:26 589 Zuurbier Hubert Phavos Male Senior
64 00:41:27 636 Voorn Corina Koplopers Female Vet 35
65 00:41:32 635 Groot Kees de Koplopers Male Vet 40
66 00:41:38 298 Hoek Frans v.d. A.V.Waterweg. Male Senior
67 00:41:44 183 Zweeden John van Nat. Ned. Male Vet 40
68 00:41:54 322 Nieuwenhuizen Mona Voorne Atletiek Female Vet 35
69 00:42:10 432 Vervaart Aad Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 50
70 00:42:27 164 Terlouw Cor Nat. Ned. Male Vet 50
71 00:42:33 237 Koenekoop Ton Madesteijn Male Vet 40
72 00:42:36 803 Roscer Lee Harwich Runners Male Senior
73 00:42:44 411 Bruckner Olympus Male Vet 40
74 00:42:49 119 Geel Kees van Nat. Ned. Male Vet 40
75 00:42:55 540 Engelen Luci van Rotterdam Atletiek Female Vet 35
76 00:42:55 309 Voogt Arnout Sparta Male Senior
77 00:42:56 516 Balkom Harold van Rotterdam Atletiek Male Senior
78 00:42:57 675 Mol John THOR Male Vet 50
79 00:42:58 520 Witkam Peter Vet. Nederland Male Vet 40
80 00:43:04 787 Gooding Peter Harwich Runners Male Vet 50
81 00:43:05 344 Laar Jos van de Pallas 93 Male Vet 50
82 00:43:10 60 Rip Cees Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
83 00:43:11 678 Maas Henk PAC Male Vet 50
84 00:43:12 317 Bal Ronald Voorne Atletiek Male Vet 40
85 00:43:19 640 Struijk Leo Veteranen Nederland Male Vet 60+
86 00:43:20 401 Hagen Henk van Nootdorpse Ijscclub Male Vet 50
87 00:43:24 786 Bewley John Male Vet 40
88 00:43:27 334 Zwart Arjo Voorne Atletiek Male Vet 50
90 00:43:35 402 Vreede Sjaak de Nootdorpse Ijscclub Male Vet 50
91 00:43:39 420 Holsteijn Aad van Nootdorp Male Vet 40
92 00:43:41 542 Beukelaar Jos Rotterdam Atletiek Male Vet 50
93 00:43:42 763 Weston Kelvin Dereham Runners Male Senior
94 00:43:53 390 Veldboer Kees Spirit Male Vet 40
95 00:44:00 646 Loon Stan van Spado Male Vet 40
96 00:44:00 232 Monster Jasper Bernisse Runners Male Vet 40
97 00:44:01 19 Merwe Jos van de Bernisse Runners Male Vet 50
98 00:44:01 186 Stolk Karel Hague Road Runners Male Senior
99 00:44:07 20 Buesink Rene Spark Male Vet 40
100 00:44:12 109 Burk Frans van Nat. Ned. Male Senior
101 00:44:13 1 Groeneweg Leo Nat. Ned. Male Vet 50
102 00:44:16 347 Krogt Frank van der Wateringen Male Vet 40
103 00:44:17 437 Seuren Kees van Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 50
104 00:44:25 696 Zandberg Willemien S V Friesland/Impala Female Vet 35
105 00:44:28 78 Woude Sipke van der Bernisse Runners Male Vet 50
106 00:44:29 393 Laats Andr‚ Spark Male Senior
107 00:44:30 188 Pols Piet van der Bernisse Runners Male Vet 40
108 00:44:31 51 Ligthart Tom Spark Male Vet 40
109 00:44:32 11 Diepstraten Paul Spark Male Vet 40
110 00:44:33 481 Michielsen Pim Spark Male Vet 40
111 00:44:37 241 Both-Kraaijeveld Joke Pallas 93 Female Vet 45
112 00:44:40 564 Wiel Bas van der Sliedrecht Male Senior
113 00:44:45 242 Both Ed Pallas 93 Male Vet 40
114 00:44:46 279 Almen Ton van Pallas 93 Male Vet 50
115 00:44:47 517 Blok Martien Voorne Atletiek Male Vet 40
116 00:44:57 799 Tanner Lynn Colchester & Tendring A.C. Female Vet 45
117 00:45:05 167 Vergalen Adri Nat. Ned. Male Vet 50
118 00:45:07 38 Voordijk Hans Spark Male Vet 40
119 00:45:10 90 Kleij Cor v.d. Bernisse Runners Male Vet 50
120 00:45:14 628 Jong Leo de Denhaag Male Vet 40
121 00:45:15 79 Appelmelk Klaas Spark Male Vet 40
122 00:45:19 1252 Kovel Tom de Male Vet 40
123 00:45:26 64 Groen Peter Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
124 00:45:27 386 Velden Nico v.d. Spark Male Vet 40
125 00:45:29 226 Ende Sjaak v.d. Veteranen Nederland Male Vet 50
126 00:45:30 217 Borgstijn Arie Koplopers Male Vet 40
127 00:45:31 243 Ledeboer Jacky RTC Female Vet 35
128 00:45:32 58 Kanselaar Leo PAC Male Vet 40
129 00:45:35 290 Reus Robert de Maassluis Male Senior
130 00:45:36 41 Buitelaar Gerard Lierse Roadrunners Male Senior
131 00:45:40 105 Buitendijk Hans Nat. Ned. Male Vet 50
132 00:45:40 804 Uebner H Male Vet 40
133 00:45:42 151 Sanders Peter Nat. Ned. Male Senior
134 00:45:47 274 Veenebos Frans Zoetermeer Male Senior
135 00:45:58 122 Haring kees Nat. Ned. Male Vet 40
136 00:45:59 289 Pleysier Siimon Maassluis Male Vet 40
137 00:46:02 330 Simonis Ed Voorne Atletiek Male Vet 50
138 00:46:02 450 Aanen Theo Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
139 00:46:06 674 Maas Peter THOR Male Vet 50
140 00:46:10 340 Blokland Marcel Nootdorp Male Vet 40
141 00:46:11 231 Kanters Frans Zuidland Male Vet 40
142 00:46:21 508 Zwinkels Paul Olympus Male Senior
143 00:46:22 410 Waaijer Gerard Nootdorp Male Vet 40
144 00:46:23 222 Paauwe Sjaak Lierse Roadrunners Male Senior
145 00:46:24 639 Luidinga Sjoerd Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
146 00:46:25 257 Kemeling Riki PAC Female Vet 35
147 00:46:26 339 Brink Paul van der Nootdorp Male Vet 40
148 00:46:27 511 Uffelen Ad van Rucphen Male Vet 50
149 00:46:36 107 Buitenhek Andre Nat. Ned. Male Senior
150 00:46:36 611 Tak Henk v.d. Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
151 00:46:40 788 Ship Keven Harwich Runners Male Senior
152 00:46:43 27 Kerkhof Erik Rotterdam Male Senior
153 00:46:46 585 Beckers Geert Amsterdam Male Vet 40
154 00:56:53 37 Heijdra Leo De Hardloper Male Vet 50
155 00:46:59 102 Bruin Eric de Nat. Ned. Male Senior
156 00:47:00 235 Vijverberg Aad Madesteijn Male Vet 50
157 00:47:05 392 13-10) John Voskuijl (is jarig Spark Male Senior
158 00:47:05 246 Bos Mieke van den-Schouten Pallas 93 Female Vet 35
159 00:47:07 717 Kramer Albert Rotterdam Atletiek Male Vet 40
160 00:47:10 9 Wit Max de Bernisse Runners Male Vet 40
161 00:47:10 287 Mil Ben van Brugrunners Male Vet 40
162 00:47:10 42 Valk Con van der Olympus Male Vet 40
163 00:47:11 559 Klijn Sjaak Hardinxveld-Giessendam Male Vet 40
164 00:47:12 630 Groot Koos de Hague Road Runners Male Vet 60+
165 00:47:13 269 Hanemaaijer Ton Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
166 00:47:20 350 Lantinga Fred Maassluis Male Senior
167 00:47:21 384 Kramer Kees Spirit Male Vet 50
168 00:47:28 1253 Dvile E H Male Vet 50
169 00:47:31 199 Weg Anko van der Spark Male Senior
170 00:47:32 238 Zuyderwijk Frans Madesteijn Male Vet 50
171 00:47:36 236 Vliet R. van Madesteijn Male Senior
172 00:47:44 345 Weening Monique Delier Female Vet 35
173 00:47:47 239 Spoor Rinus Spark Male Vet 60+
174 00:47:48 46 Koolwijk kees Spark Male Vet 50
175 00:47:49 355 Stam Kees A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Vet 40
176 00:47:50 581 Cohen Eddy Amsterdam Male Vet 50
177 00:47:51 192 Berg Jan v.d. Madesteijn Male Senior
178 00:47:56 343 Luteijn Izaak Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50
179 00:47:53 670 Mettrop Christiaan Spark Male Vet 50
180 00:47:56 642 Overveld Jeanine van THOR Female Vet 35
181 00:47:56 497 Beuzekom Cees van Schoonhoven Male Senior
183 00:48:00 143 Penning Ralph Nat. Ned. Male Senior
184 00:48:04 610 Zwart Cor Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
185 00:48:04 569 Toet Ton Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50
186 00:48:04 275 Dulk Marcel den Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
187 00:48:04 629 Wobbe Paul Haag Atletiek Male Vet 40
188 00:48:09 412 Sonneveld Ria Olympus Female Vet 45
189 00:48:09 656 Deiman Herman Impala Drachten Male Vet 50
190 00:48:10 577 Mijnster Arie Sliedrecht Male Vet 40
191 00:48:11 261 Broeder Ellen den Bernisse Runners Female Vet 45
192 00:48:14 507 Jong Robert de Loopvereniging Plantaris Male Vet 50
193 00:48:21 510 Knoester Johan Athlon Heerenveen Male Vet 50
194 00:48:26 154 Snel Fred Nat. Ned. Male Vet 40
195 00:48:30 189 Vries Geert de Bernisse Runners Male Vet 50
196 00:48:35 97 Bos Ralf van den Nat. Ned. Male Senior
197 00:48:36 125 Hofstra Henk Nat. Ned. Male Vet 40
198 00:48:44 180 Windt Nico v.d. Nat. Ned. Male Vet 50
199 00:48:45 175 Wall Joost de Nat. Ned. Male Senior
200 00:48:45 389 Kok Leendert Spark Male Vet 60+
201 00:48:45 166 Tews Stephen Nat. Ned. Male Vet 40
202 00:48:53 790 Tollard Brian Gt Bentley Running Club Male Senior
203 00:48:54 561 Beumken Adrie Schelluinen Male Vet 40
204 00:48:54 198 Frei‰ Henk LAAC Twente Male Vet 50
205 00:49:00 48 Teunissen Frank Lierse Roadrunners Male Vet 40
206 00:49:00 53 Wal Mark van der Lierse Roadrunners Male Senior
207 00:49:05 791 Reeve Peter Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 40
208 00:49:06 152 Saverij Tony Nat. Ned. Male Vet 50
209 00:49:11 35 Roggen Niek V.T. De Hoek Male Vet 40
210 00:49:11 566 Bijl P. Bernisse Runners Male Vet 50
211 00:49:11 563 Hof Leo van 't Parthenon Male Vet 50
212 00:49:13 621 Eijmaal Ferry Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
213 00:49:14 120 Grit Henk Nat. Ned. Male Vet 50
214 00:49:15 4 Gerritsen Harm Rijswijk Male Vet 60+
215 00:49:16 590 Brakel Katinka van Amsterdam Female Senior
216 00:49:22 206 Boonstra Martin Olympus Male Senior
217 00:49:23 318 Bal Annette Voorne Atletiek Female Vet 35
218 00:49:26 18 Amsterdam P van NI ML
219 00:49:27 697 Buter Marco Spark Male Vet 50
220 00:49:28 453 Horde Tinus de A.A.V. 30 Male Vet 60+
221 00:49:29 7 Wijk Ronald van Olympus Male Vet 40
222 00:49:34 691 Bos Jan v.d. Hoek van Holland Male Senior
223 00:49:35 254 Groenewoud Johan Olympus Male Vet 40
224 00:49:36 160 Storm Ren‚ Nat. Ned. Male Senior
225 00:49:40 669 Lenten Fokke Spirit Male Vet 50
226 00:49:42 446 Eilbracht Frank Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 50
227 00:49:45 385 Weersma Jan Spark Male Senior
228 00:49:45 452 Brabander Kees den Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 50
229 00:49:50 227 Kempen Stef van Olympus Male Vet 40
230 00:49:53 501 Mol Kees Denhaag Male Vet 40
231 00:49:54 66 Willemsen Joop Lyra Male Vet 50
232 00:49:57 77 Lugtenburg Patrick Olympus Male Senior
233 00:49:58 250 Wubben Aad Olympus Male Vet 40
234 00:49:59 13 Meer Tineke v.d. Lierse Roadrunners Female Vet 45
235 00:50:00 440 Helikelum Paul Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 50
236 00:50:07 283 Calter Rob A.V.55 Male Vet 40
237 00:50:10 89 Bron Cor Nat. Ned. Male Vet 50
238 00:50:11 367 Mensert Hans A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Vet 40
239 00:50:12 14 Berg John van den NL-ML Male Vet 40
240 00:50:13 802 Wardhaugh Mark Male Vet 40
241 00:50:14 300 Vecht Hans van der Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50
242 00:50:15 305 Linden Robert van der Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
243 00:50:17 59 Kanselaar Wouter PAC Male Senior
244 00:50:18 679 Luijken Karin PAC Female Vet 35
245 05:00:19 383 Haddeman Jannie Spark Female Vet 45
246 00:50:20 625 Veer Gerrit v.d. Hague Road Runners Male Vet 60+
247 00:50:26 765 Allcock Cynthia Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet 45
248 00:50:27 448 Tork Hans Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
249 00:50:28 159 Staveren Gerard van Nat. Ned. Male Vet 60+
250 00:50:29 576 Rijswijk Ren‚ van Zwijndrecht Male Senior
251 00:50:30 775 Pears Neil Male Vet 60+
252 00:50:31 169 Verouden Ron Nat. Ned. Male Vet 50
253 00:50:32 113 Goeman Ank Nat. Ned. Female Vet 55+
254 00:50:37 33 Reuver Bert de Maassluis Male Vet 50
255 00:50:38 522 Verdonk Patrick Zoetermeer Male Senior
256 00:50:39 637 Sparreboom Oscar Rotterdam Male Vet 40
257 00:50:41 592 Stokvis Peter AV 56 Goes Male Vet 40
258 00:50:43 391 Wiegel Frank Spirit Male Vet 60+
259 00:50:47 182 Yperen Berend van Nat. Ned. Male Vet 40
261 00:51:00 145 Perdon Rudy Nat. Ned. Male Senior
262 00:51:06 394 Wit Nel de Spark Female Vet 45
263 00:51:07 631 Leeuwen Adrie van Utrecht Male Senior
264 00:51:11 149 Roterman Ton Nat. Ned. Male Senior
265 00:51:13 163 Tap Richard Nat. Ned. Male Senior
266 00:51:14 29 Vermeulen Ron Den Hoorn Male Senior
267 00:51:15 767 Kesselring Mervyn Bungay Black Dog R.C. Male Vet 50
268 00:51:16 455 Mil Ton van De Hardloper Male Vet 50
269 00:51:17 280 Kok Ben AV Isrla Male Senior
270 00:51:18 413 Malzer Frank Strijen Male Senior
271 00:51:18 177 Wilbrink Paul Nat. Ned. Male Senior
272 00:51:23 223 Enthoven Mary Olympus Female Vet 45
273 00:51:29 458 Beusekom Ren‚ van Olympus Male Senior
274 00:51:36 259 Impal Sylvia Hague Road Runners Female Senior
275 00:51:36 173 Vrolijk Evert Nat. Ned. Male Vet 40
276 00:51:37 228 Molenaar Jacqueline Olympus Female Vet 35
277 00:51:38 82 Benjert Mark Vlaardingen Male Vet 50
278 00:51:39 16 Amsterdam Gerard van NL-ML Male Vet 50
279 00:51:40 716 Roest J Leiderdorp Male Vet 50
280 00:51:41 47 Hofstede Carel Lierse Roadrunners Male Vet 40
281 00:51:42 444 Veen Joyce Dijkhuizen-van Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Vet 35
282 00:51:47 117 Dulk Dick den Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 50
283 00:51:53 128 Kerklaan Eric Nat. Ned. Male Vet 40
284 00:51:54 23 Bijl Henk Rotterdam Male Vet 40
285 00:51:55 421 Snijder Ineke Spirit Female Vet 35
286 00:52:06 488 Anraad Robert van Maasluis A.V.Waterweg Male Senior
287 00:52:10 184 Werff Alex Nat. Ned. Male Vet 50
288 00:52:11 94 Berge Annalisa van den Nat. Ned. Female Vet 35
289 00:52:12 76 Stel Rikus Olympus Male Vet 50
290 00:52:17 131 Knegt Johan de Nat. Ned. Male Senior
291 00:52:18 54 Wageveld Cent Olympus Male Vet 40
292 00:52:19 593 Blom Paul AV 56 Goes Male Vet 50
293 00:52:20 475 Nieuwstraten Corry Vlaardingen Female Vet 35
294 00:52:20 470 Frehe Herman T.C.Rtmijnmond Male Vet 50
295 00:52:28 484 Kwint Marcel Schalkaar Male Senior
296 00:52:29 123 Hartog Hans Nat. Ned. Male Vet 40
297 00:52:30 699 Berkel Johan van Hylas Male Vet 40
298 00:52:31 265 Buitinga Wil Bernisse Runners Male Vet 60+
299 00:52:32 170 Verweijen Andr‚ Nat. Ned. Male Vet 50
300 00:52:33 427 Groenewegen Karin NNPV Female Senior
301 00:52:34 706 Koks Erwin Rotterdam Male Senior
302 00:52:35 487 Anraad A.M. van Maasluis A.V.Waterweg Male Vet 40
303 00:52:36 688 Sonneveld Andries V.V.Maasdijk Male Vet 50
304 00:52:41 785 Rose Keith Male Vet 40
305 00:52:50 456 Mil Ben van Thof-Maasland Male Vet 40
306 00:52:52 514 Korver Plonie de A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Female Vet 45
307 00:52:52 388 Kok Marijke Spark Female Vet 55+
309 00:53:04 346 Wijtenburg Ren‚ Wateringen Male Vet 40
310 00:53:07 400 Kooij Nico Duiven Male Vet 50
311 00:53:07 40 Schnitzler Ineke Hague Road Runners Female Vet 45
312 00:53:10 147 Roon Peter van Nat. Ned. Male Vet 40
313 00:53:10 361 Leeuwen Leo van A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Vet 50
314 00:53:15 473 Kloos Dick T.C.Rtmijnmond Male Vet 50
315 00:53:17 800 Finch Paul Norwich Road Runners Male Senior
316 00:53:18 572 Langedijk Kees Hardinxveld-Giessendam Male Vet 40
317 00:53:22 285 Stempher Harrie Devonport Ltd. (Non Aff.) Male Vet 50
318 00:53:28 633 Roosenboom Ren‚ Ilion Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
319 00:53:30 710 Nieuwstraten Wil Spark Female Vet 45
320 00:53:31 36 Heijdra Roos De Hardloper Female Vet 45
321 00:53:31 632 Raat Ren‚ Ilion Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
322 00:53:38 211 Weiden Conny v.d. Plantaris-Alkemade Female Vet 35
323 00:53:39 509 Zwinkels Linda Olympus Female Vet 35
324 00:53:48 429 Knipscheer Barry Hoek van Holland Male Senior
325 00:53:48 770 Heath Richard Male Vet 50
326 00:53:48 262 Meinders Piet Hague Road Runners Male Vet 60+
327 00:53:49 560 Soethout Carel Hardinxveld-Giessendam Male Vet 40
328 00:53:52 62 Berkhout Joop PAC Male Vet 50
329 00:53:53 471 Halv‚ Marco T.C.Rtmijnmond Male Senior
330 00:53:54 130 Kleijn Heleen Nat. Ned. Female Senior
331 00:53:55 597 Hengel Cindy v.d. Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Vet 35
332 00:53:56 687 Bruije Stef de Hoek van Holland Male Vet 40
333 00:53:57 766 Alford Kiri Braintree A.C.
334 00:53:58 624 Leegstra Peter Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50
335 00:54:01 87 Huisman Marian PAC Female Senior
336 00:54:06 150 Ruben Jacky Nat. Ned. Male Vet 40
337 00:54:06 431 Hoekman Tinus Hoek van Holland Male Senior
338 00:54:09 574 Dijk Wim van Hardinxveld-Giessendam Male Senior
339 00:54:13 310 Marrink Sander Hague Road Runners Female Senior
340 00:54:16 61 Lingsveld Fred PAC Male Vet 40
341 00:54:17 416 Zalm Eric v.d. Poeldijk Male Vet 40
342 00:54:18 672 Wieringen Ewout van R.W.V. Male Vet 60+
343 00:54:19 99 Boschma Albert Nat. Ned. Male Vet 40
344 00:54:20 153 Slootweg Nico Nat. Ned. Male Senior
345 00:54:26 81 Benjert Leo Vlaardingen Male Vet 50
346 00:54:29 74 Kroon Arjan De Hardloper Male Vet 40
347 00:54:31 634 Krol Gerald Aadorp Male Senior
348 00:54:33 702 Spierings Leo Rotterdam Male Vet 40
349 00:54:34 308 Schipper Emie Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Vet 45
350 00:54:35 307 Schipper Jan Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
351 00:54:45 362 Meer Leo v.d. Maassluis Male Vet 40
352 00:54:51 21 Don Pierre Den Bosch Male Vet 40
353 00:54:53 319 Orselen Sandra Olympus Female Vet 35
354 00:54:54 719 Kemper Ine O.S.S.-VOLVO Female Vet 35
355 00:54:54 121 Haagen John van Nat. Ned. Male Vet 40
356 00:55:00 209 Boer Frieda de Woubrugge Female Vet 35
357 00:55:00 210 Spek Gerard NL-ML Male Vet 40
359 00:55:00 26 Keijzer Frank Schiedam Male Senior
360 00:55:00 359 Zuurendonk Eric Schiedam Male Vet 40
361 00:55:00 667 Hof Anne Brugrunners Female Vet 45
362 00:55:01 705 Koks Jos Rotterdam Male Vet 50
363 00:55:02 493 Carlyon Mattie Hoek van Holland Female Vet 45
364 00:55:02 491 Burg Hans van den Hoek van Holland Male Vet 50
365 00:55:03 22 Zeestraten Hans Lierse Roadrunners Male Vet 50
366 00:55:03 774 Parket Beverley Female Vet 35
367 00:55:04 219 Noordende Lenny van 't A.V. 40 Female Vet 55+
368 00:55:27 3 Zwarts Jacqueline Leiden Atletiek Female Vet 45
369 00:55:28 174 Vuijk Marcel Nat. Ned. Male Senior
370 00:55:30 668 Groeneveld Rob CBS Runners Male Vet 50
371 00:55:32 505 Putto Hugh Schiedam Male Vet 50
372 00:55:33 162 Taal Dirk Nat. Ned. Male Senior
373 00:54:44 371 Jong Flip de Schiedam Male Vet 50
374 00:55:44 377 Brouwer Willem Vlaardingen Male Senior
375 00:55:45 124 Hoen Nico 't Nat. Ned. Male Senior
376 00:55:55 337 Padmos Sharon Voorne Atletiek Female Senior
377 00:55:57 430 Klop Paul s-Gravenzande Male Senior
378 00:56:02 396 Maas Ed van der Spirit Male Vet 40
379 00:56:04 449 Helm Suzan v.d. Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Senior
380 00:56:05 276 Dulk Hellen den Hague Road Runners Female Vet 35
381 00:56:10 233 Sopers Marlein A.V.55 Female Vet 45
382 00:56:15 409 Wandelen Jos‚ van De Hardloper Female Vet 35
383 00:56:33 273 Barnard Peter Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
385 00:56:37 200 Wee Dick de Nat. Ned. Male Vet 50
386 00:56:38 692 Sar Jan van der Hoek van Holland Male Vet 40
387 00:56:39 415 Zuidgeest Theo Maasdijk Male Vet 40
388 00:56:40 414 Persoon Marcel s-Gravenzande Male Vet 40
389 00:56:41 489 Janssen Karin Hoek van Holland Female Senior
391 00:56:48 794 O'Callaghan Mark Male Senior
392 00:56:49 260 Meulen Robert van der Haag Atletiek Male Vet 50
393 00:56:55 506 Jong Ariena de Schiedam Female Vet 55+
394 00:56:59 267 Peelen John van PAC Male Vet 50
395 00:56:59 176 Wassink Annemiek Nat. Ned. Female Vet 35
396 00:57:01 594 Grol Piet. van Amsterdam Male Vet 40
397 00:57:03 588 Hebing Henri Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
398 00:57:03 580 Westervaarder Douwe Vijfhuizen N.H. Male Senior
399 00:57:04 373 Haften Fortuna
400 00:57:04 380 Goey Peter de Vlaardingen Male Vet 40
401 00:57:06 467 Dam Kees van T.C.Rtmijnmond Male Vet 50
402 00:57:08 490 Moerman Theo Vlaardingen Male Vet 50
403 00:57:09 365 Dijk Ria van A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Female Vet 35
404 00:57:10 680 Jager Hans de Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
405 00:57:13 8 Wijk Edwin van Denhaag Male Vet 40
406 00:57:14 358 Wessels T Rotterdam Male Vet 50
408 00:57:15 43 Gerritsen Piet Denhaag Male Vet 60+
409 00:57:16 282 Sissing Luif Zwartewaal Male Vet 50
410 00:57:19 255 Riet Nico van Voorne Atletiek Male Vet 50
411 00:57:21 477 Vink Meindert T.C.Rtmijnmond Male Vet 50
412 00:58:22 792 Chapman Simon Male Vet 40
413 00:58:30 1251 Leenders Fenny Female Vet 35
414 00:58:30 370 Linden Ben van der Vlaardingen Male Vet 50
415 00:58:32 369 Stolk Aad Vlaardingen Male Vet 60+
416 00:58:33 181 Worm Martin van den Nat. Ned. Male Vet 50
417 00:58:39 708 Twigt Andre Rotterdam Male Senior
418 00:58:40 185 Yperen Fieke van Nat. Ned. Female Vet 35
419 00:58:46 682 Gaag Jan van der Pallas 93 Male Vet 50
420 00:58:47 651 Hoff John van 't Capelle a.d.Ijssel Male Vet 40
421 00:58:48 469 Endenburg Conny T.C.Rtmijnmond Female Vet 35
422 00:58:48 479 Zonde Koos v d Male Vet 50
423 00:58:49 12 Devile Hannie P.A.C. Female Vet 45
424 00:58:49 224 Rovers Marja Lierse Roadrunners Female Vet 35
425 00:58:50 272 Zonneveld Rob Lierse Roadrunners Male Vet 40
426 00:58:51 234 Wenneker Marlies De Hardloper Female Vet 45
427 00:58:52 118 Dulk Sonja den Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Vet 55+
428 00:58:59 71 Verbeek Frits Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
429 00:59:00 297 Manders Annet Hague Road Runners Female Vet 35
430 00:59:00 463 Brienen Jaap Delier Male Vet 50
431 00:59:00 425 Wit Maurice de A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Senior
432 00:59:00 24 Bijl Wim Rotterdam Male Senior
433 00:59:16 1254 Marties Olympus Male Senior
434 00:59:25 603 Boot Cor Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
435 00:59:26 704 Stok Martin Aktief Male Vet 40
436 00:59:27 5 Slagter Bert Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 50
437 00:59:28 657 Dulk Marijke den Hague Road Runners Female Vet 45
438 00:59:29 701 Wamelink Wiebe Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
439 00:59:30 196 Borgstijn Ria Koplopers Female Vet 45
440 00:59:35 363 Schuurman Jan Willem Rotterdam Male Senior
441 00:59:36 555 Roij Cees de Gennep Male Vet 50
442 00:59:37 707 Vries Arie de Rotterdam Male Vet 50
443 00:59:45 515 Korver Henk de Vlaardingen Male Vet 40
444 00:59:46 438 Oud Cor Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 50
445 00:59:55 476 Roeling Bert T.C.Rtmijnmond Male Vet 40
446 01:00:00 558 Gort Roelof Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50
447 01:00:04 114 Goeman Wim Nat. Ned. Male Vet 50
448 01:00:05 139 Loon Marieke van Nat. Ned. Female Senior
449 01:00:13 171 Vlieger Loes de Nat. Ned. Female Vet 35
450 01:00:14 693 Trotsenburg Els Hague Road Runners Female Vet 45
451 01:00:16 685 Eichhom Nell Maassluis Female Vet 35
452 01:00:22 291 Ouwerkerk Piet Leiden Road Runners Male Vet 50
453 01:00:28 565 Oosterbaan Ellen Hague Road Runners Female Vet 35
454 01:00:35 789 Knox-Macanlay Ian Male Senior
455 01:00:35 351 Berwers Mia Brugrunners Female Vet 45
456 01:00:37 194 Dijk Trudy van Honselersdijk Female Vet 45
457 01:00:38 193 Berg Ank v.d. Olympus Female Vet 45
458 01:00:47 142 Noordennen Ruud van Nat. Ned. Male Senior
459 01:00:54 582 Rijn Elly van Amsterdam Female Vet 45
460 01:00:59 284 Calter Joke A.V.55 Female Vet 35
462 01:01:12 626 Heidi Heidi v.d. Hague Road Runners Female Vet 55+
463 01:01:20 571 Spaans Emma Hague Road Runners Female Vet 35
464 01:01:24 134 Koelewijn Jan Nat. Ned. Male Vet 40
465 01:01:38 264 Hoogeveen Sonja Hague Road Runners Female Vet 45
466 01:01:38 556 Roij Brigith de Nijmegen Female Senior
467 01:01:38 557 Hollman Ivo Nijmegen Male Senior
468 01:02:03 417 Zuidgeest Peter Poeldijk Male Vet 40
469 01:02:07 263 Hoogeveen Henk Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50
470 01:02:16 769 Steward Sue Stour Valley Joggers Female Vet 35
471 01:02:20 187 Brabander Annemieke de Olympus Female Vet 45
472 01:02:29 465 Duijvesteijn Wilma Denhaag Female Vet 35
473 01:02:29 536 Leenheer Female Vet 35
474 01:02:31 535 Nuijens Corry Barendrecht Female Vet 35
475 01:02:31 659 Burggraaf Jolanda Naaldwijk Female Vet 35
476 01:02:32 69 Water Aat van de Vlaardingen Male Vet 60+
477 01:02:33 191 Oomen Paul Olympus Male Vet 50
478 01:02:34 270 Brouwer Wouter A.V.55 Male Senior
479 01:02:31 25 Hoogerbrugge Sjaak Schiedam Male Senior
480 01:02:37 652 Broos John s-Gravenzande Male Senior
481 01:02:45 604 Boot Joyce Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Vet 35
482 01:02:46 602 Tilborg Jacky van Hague Road Runners Female Vet 35
483 01:02:47 549 Werkman Ron Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
484 01:02:48 600 Delft Louise van Hague Road Runners Female Vet 45
485 01:03:04 776 Haroen W Voorne Atletiek
486 01:03:04 443 Bodegom
487 01:03:07 258 Barensts Mariken Delier Female Senior
489 01:03:18 666 Veenstra Gerard Brugrunners Male Vet 50
490 01:03:19 606 Haan Hans de Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Senior
491 01:03:19 552 Hofwijks Eugenie Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Vet 45
492 01:03:22 368 Bakker Raymond Vlaardingen Male Senior
493 01:03:25 681 Sande Meriam van der Monster Female Vet 35
494 01:03:25 140 Lauman Ben Nat. Ned. Male Senior
495 01:03:35 436 Seuren Jeanine van Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Vet 45
496 01:04:12 268 Berg Ria van den Hague Road Runners Female Vet 45
497 01:04:16 534 Groeneveld Jolita Barendrecht Female Vet 35
498 01:04:17 614 Pikkemaat Anne-Marie Aadorp Female Senior
499 01:04:18 86 Marel S. v.d. N.V.W. Male Vet 50
500 01:04:19 253 Verhagen Titus Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50
501 41:04:20 663 Roozenburg Jan Hague Road Runners Female Vet 45
502 01:04:21 353 Ponte Henk A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Vet 40
503 01:04:46 72 Verbeek Nicolette Hague Road Runners Female Vet 35
504 01:04:49 683 Raamsdonk Bas van Spark-Spijkenisse Male Vet 40
505 01:05:09 372 Neuren Michael van A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Vet 40
506 01:05:14 374 Gier Diana de Female Senior
507 01:05:20 197 Frei‰ Hetty LAAC Twente Female Vet 45
508 01:05:38 694 Trotsenburg Nico Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50
509 01:05:44 31 Verberne Jan Delier Male Vet 50
510 01:05:56 375 Colyn
511 01:05:56 95 Berge Martin van den Nat. Ned. Male Vet 40
512 01:06:12 138 Lansbergen Peter Nat. Ned. Male Vet 50
513 01:06:16 341 Knoops Hans Maasluis A.V.Waterweg Male Vet 40
514 01:06:16 342 Water Anton v.d. Maassluis Male Senior
515 01:06:20 407 Munck Karin de De Hardloper Female Senior
516 01:06:25 658 Filemon Erik Leiden A H Male Senior
517 01:06:35 698 Blaauw Johan Heerthugowaard Male Vet 40
518 01:06:55 356 Veenboer Paul Rotterdam Male Vet 50
519 01:06:55 596 Vroom Laura de Amsterdam Female Vet 45
520 01:07:02 700 Beeres Koos Hylas Male Vet 50
521 01:07:25 422 Hissink Margreeth PAC Female Vet 45
522 01:07:29 406 Wensveen Maria A.V.55 Female Vet 45
523 01:08:14 295 Gier John de Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50
524 01:08:18 570 Vree Ria de Denhaag Female Vet 45
525 01:08:27 137 Laan Edith v.d. Nat. Ned. Female Vet 35
526 01:08:30 423 Bleijie Magchelien Hague Road Runners Female Vet 35
527 01:08:35 587 Mensch Marion Zoetermeer Female Vet 35
528 01:08:40 379 Ros Soraya A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Female Senior
529 01:10:16 135 Kortekaas Hennie Nat. Ned. Female Vet 35
530 01:12:22 314 Letsch Male Vet 60+
531 01:12:25 793 Welch D Female Senior
532 01:12:39 605 Kievit Miranda de Brugrunners Female Senior
533 01:13:20 622 Stok Claudia Aktief Female Senior
534 01:13:42 583 Wegen Esther van Weesp Female Senior
535 01:14:54 44 Hazenberg Lucia Delier Female Vet 35
536 01:20:52 584 Vlaardingen Fransje van Amsterdam Female Vet 35
2 Koning J.J.E. Groeneweg-De Nat. Ned. Female Vet 45
6 Veen Theo van Hague Road Runners Male Vet 60+
10 Woudenberg Peter Veteranen Nederland Male Vet 40
15 Edink Wout NL-ML Male Vet 50
28 Kerkhof Laurens Rotterdam Male Senior
32 Onnink Ad Rotterdam Atletiek Male Vet 40
39 Schelvis Vera Spark-Spijkenisse Female Vet 35
49 Hofland Johan Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
52 Wal Jolanda van der Lierse Roadrunners Female Senior
56 Wessel Gerard Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
65 Boers Arie DSM Resins Male Vet 50
67 Asselt Willem DSM Resins Male Vet 50
68 Vliet Jannie van der Vlaardingen Female Vet 45
73 Kroon Amelia De Hardloper Female Vet 35
75 Robbemond Jan Olympus Male Vet 40
80 Moerenhout Cilia Olympus Female Vet 45
84 Vliet Dick Rotterdam Male Senior
85 Hogervorst Paul NL-ML Male Vet 40
91 Koert Gijs Male Vet 50
108 Buitenhek Coby Nat. Ned. Female Vet 35
115 Graas Wim de Nat. Ned. Male Vet 40
127 Jacobs Nat. Ned.
132 Koenders Ed Nat. Ned. Male Senior
136 Kovel Ton de Nat. Ned. Male Vet 40
146 Putten Theo van Nat. Ned. Male Vet 60+
148 Ros Henny Nat. Ned. Male Vet 40
156 Sollie Teunis Nat. Ned. Male Senior
157 Spaanderman J. Nat. Ned. Male Vet 40
172 Vormer Cees de Nat. Ned. Male Vet 50
203 Scholtes Jan Denhaag Male Vet 40
205 Boonstra Luci‰nne Olympus Female Vet 35
207 Heemskerk Marjan Koplopers Female Vet 45
208 Massar Paul Olympus Male Vet 40
212 Petermann Ed Plantaris-Alkemade Male Vet 50
213 Zijl Toon van A.V.55 Male Vet 60+
220 Gerritsen Piet Denhaag Male Vet 60+
240 Kessel Peter van Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
244 Vollering Hans s-Gravenzande Male Vet 50
245 Dam Marjolein Haag Atletiek Female Senior
249 Hilkhuijsen Jan De Hardloper Male Vet 50
271 Hummel Eef Voorne Atletiek Male Vet 50
278 Hecke Jan van Sparta Male Vet 60+
281 Ernst Jim Waddixveen Male Vet 50
288 Mil Elly van Brugrunners Female Vet 35
292 Kerdel Anja Pallas 93 Female Vet 35
296 Gier Joke de-Speijh Hague Road Runners Female Vet 55+
299 Goeree Anton Katwijk aan Zee Male Vet 60+
301 Molenaar Joan Hellevoetsluis Male Vet 40
303 Tiemens Jan Leiden Atletiek Male Vet 50
304 Kriek Peter Haag Atletiek Male Vet 50
306 Sip-Haitsma Marleen Hague Road Runners Female Vet 55+
315 Sager Patrick de VAL (Belgie) Male Vet 40
320 Vroegh Arie Voorne Atletiek Male Vet 40
326 Kort Natalie Vroegh- de Voorne Atletiek Female Vet 35
348 Batist Koos Kwintsheul Male Vet 50
349 B”gemann Leo Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
352 Famos Miquel Fabricio Alborga Vlaardingen Male Senior
357 Scholtes Enneke Schiedam Female Vet 35
360 Leeuwen Marijke van A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Female Senior
366 Waardenburg Willem Vlaardingen Male Vet 40
378 Weehuizen Jan Willem Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 50
382 Boer Wim Spark Male Vet 50
387 Bie Annie Reiijnen-de Spark Female Vet 45
395 Wit Henny de Spark Male Vet 50
399 Blooies Karia de Female Vet 35
405 Niet Maarten de Haag Atletiek Male Vet 50
408 Otto Jessica De Hardloper Female Vet 35
428 Knipscheer Louis Stena Line Male Vet 50
433 Roosenboom Dianne Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Vet 35
434 Roosenboom Herman Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
435 Suffelen Els Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Vet 35
439 Vos Rina de Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Vet 45
441 Wentink Betty Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Vet 35
442 Gooijer Hans de Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
451 Wil Esther de-Smits Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Vet 35
466 Aalst Dennis van T.C.Rtmijnmond Male Senior
468 Damme Hans T.C.Rtmijnmond Male Vet 50
472 Hemker Mieke T.C.Rtmijnmond Female Vet 35
474 Knol Erik T.C.Rtmijnmond Male Senior
478 Vliet Martha van T.C.Rtmijnmond Female Senior
480 Kwint Klaas Devonport Ltd. (Non Aff.) Male Vet 50
483 Kwint Ronald Devonport Ltd. (Non Aff.) Male Senior
494 Koster Yvonne de Hague Road Runners Female Vet 35
495 Koster Jan de Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50
496 Carlyon Richard Hoek van Holland Male Vet 50
498 Hydra Maarten Voorburg Male Senior
500 Nortman Richard Apeldoom Male Senior
502 Kop Alby Spirit Female Vet 35
512 Uffelen Ineke van Rucphen Female Vet 45
513 Simmons John Rotterdam Male Senior
518 Blok Martje Voorne Atletiek Female Vet 45
521 Antonisse Leo Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
528 Smint A A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Vet 40
539 Suvaal Erwin Rotterdam Atletiek Male Senior
545 Bezemer Jeanette Rotterdam Atletiek Female Vet 35
546 Graaf Pieter de Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50
548 Beekhuizen Albert Hague Road Runners Male Senior
550 Ewijk Jan van Lierse Roadrunners Male Vet 40
551 Drift Anja van der A.V.55 Female Vet 35
553 Mostert Krijn A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Vet 60+
554 Wit Jan de Apeldoom Male Vet 50
568 Smid Derk Jan Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
591 Schiering Lucienne Amsterdam Female Senior
598 Hengel Frans v.d. Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
599 Penning Ron Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
601 Lubbe Selma van der Halstead Road Runners Female Vet 35
607 Lange Trudy de Hague Road Runners Female Vet 55+
609 Vaart Emile v.d. Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50
617 Wiersma Charles Hague Road Runners Male Senior
618 Wiersma Cor Hague Road Runners Male Vet 60+
619 Langeveld Anja Hague Road Runners Female Vet 35
620 Spierings Agatha Rotterdam Female Vet 35
627 Jong Bert de Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
638 Roskam Manita Rotterdam Female Senior
648 Kamp Jan THOR Male Vet 60+
654 Zuiderwijk Aad AV Pallas 93 Male Vet 40
655 Mullekes Bas Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50
664 Spaargaren Eric Hague Road Runners Male Senior
665 Denzen Peter van NSL Male Vet 50
671 Noordende Jan van 't A.V.55 Male Vet 60+
673 Albers Noortje Hague Road Runners Female Vet 55+
686 Veldhoven Ruud Hoek van Holland Male Vet 40
690 Knijff Harry van der A.V.Waterweg. Male Senior
703 Edelbroek Liesbeth Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Vet 45
709 Twigt Jacqueline Rotterdam Female Vet 35
714 Ros Frans Rotterdam Male Senior
764 Davies Jonathan Male Senior
768 Cordwell Julian Harwich Runners Male Vet 40
771 Seddon Amos Enfield & Harringey AC Male Vet 60+