HOME BACK
1 33:16 David Miller WS MO
2 34:46 Paul Dobson SPRING~IELD S N/A
3 34:53 Paul Cardy IH MO
4 35:02 Stewart Calver LRR MO
5 35:09 Stephen Langley CH MO
6 35:37 Craig Hobson LRR MO
7 35:39 Jonathan Davy FRR M40
8 35:50 Andrew Hicks LRR MO
9 36:09 Raymond Hill JAFFA M50
10 36:44 Michael Cobhold SEP MO
11 36:51 Jonathan Ingram Saddleworth Fell Runners
12 36:59 Alec Beardsell MO
13 37:19 Carl Marston SEP
14 37:39 Tim Powell WS M45
15 37:45 Richard Morris FF MO
16 37:50 David Parr LRR M40
17 36:02 Stephen Hicks IM M40
18 36:16 Grahan White BB M40
19 36:20 John Clarke Epping Runners
20 36:21 Mick Moore FRR
21 36:35 Ray Roberts FRR MSO
22 36:37 Richard Wold FRR
23 36:39 Matt Shaw (COLCHESTER) 6]
24 36:44 Malcolm Penn SS
25 36:52 Dean Robinson WS MO
26 39:07 John Tyler HAVERING 90 JOG N/A
27 39:09 Richard King WS M40
28 39:12 Mark Ramsey *WMKF MO
29 39:16 Nigel Allison IH M40
30 39:22 Matthew Walker (FELIXSTONE)
31 6:22) David Howard Noth Norfolk 9]
32 39:49 Dave noggis *PHS MO
33 39:55 Nicholas Sparrow *WMKF MO
34 40:17 Nicholas Stephens SS MO
35 40:16 Paul Devine SEP
36 40:20 Steve Hunt HH M40
37 40:33 Andy Pyett (IPSWICH) MO
38 40:39 Paul Howard SVJ MO
39 40:40 Keith Broxton FRR M45
40 40:50 Roger Stone FRR MO
41 40:56 Dave Copland ITC MO
42 40:56 Stuart Green SS MO
43 41:03 Richard Hilling WYAC N/A
44 41:13 Jo Tweed SEP FO
45 41:15 Stephen Andrews GT YARMOUTH RR N/A
46 41:17 Geoff Ash JAFFA M55
47 41:25 Richard Smith WS MO
48 41:26 Richard Pickering (NEW MALDON)
49 41:29 Glenn Doel RRC N/A
50 41:32 Andrew Garvie *WS MO
51 41:33 Paul Silom LRR M50
52 41:36 Terry Alabaster Witham RC
53 41:47 Adrian McAra *WS MO
54 41:52 Nick Smith *WS MO
55 41:58 Graeme Carey BENFLEET RC N/A
56 42:05 Richard Pye JAFFA M40
57 42:07 Peter Hambly *DYC MO
58 42:08 Oliver Mayhew *CCIS MO
59 42:12 Don Cox CHELMSFORD AC MSO
60 42:15 Dennis Sheraton (WOODBRIDGE)
61 42:16 Gordon Slack SS MSO
62 42:17 David Hall (IPSWICH)
63 42:19 Dee Guite WS F40
64 42:42 Peter Jasiewicz (IPSWICH) M45
65 42:54 Michael Denmark (DEREHAM) N/A
66 43:04 Julia Midleton SEP F50
67 43:12 Steve Harbut *HHS M45
68 43:14 Andy Rudge FRR M40
69 43:14 Ian McEvoy SS MO
70 43:17 Richard Dye BBDRC MO
71 43:19 Bill Cox FF M55
72 43:22 Kevin Rogers (KENT) N/A
73 43:26 Ashley Page SEP MO
74 43:29 Stepen Hudson *WS N/A
75 43:29 Thomas Grant (WOODBRIDGE)
76 43:42 Andrea McNally IH F40
77 43:48 George Goodall JAFFA
78 43:50 Martin Buis IH M45
79 43:51 John Wharton BBDRC M45
80 43:52 Stephen Webster SEP MO
81 43:59 Roger Duffield TRR N/A
82 44:00 Nikolaos Miaulis WS M40
83 44:08 Chris Brown Grange
84 44:08 Paul Holman Dunhow
85 44:11 John Keeble (DISS) N/A
86 44:13 Dermot Louth *FHS M40
87 44:15 Mark Sargeants FF M45
88 44:19 Neil Smith HPRC N/A
89 44:25 James Woodrow TASC N/A
90 44:32 Veronica Manly DAC N/A
91 44:37 Patrick Steen *WS N/A
92 44:39 Neil Ravenscro *SWT M40
93 44:39 Alastair Beresford *WMKF MO
94 44:40 Laura Anderson IM FO
95 44:41 Frank McSloy BB M45
96 44:47 John Grave *KDM MO
97 44:49 Steve Levinson (WESTERFIELD) M45
98 44;52 Richard Whiting SEP MO
99 45i18 Shaun Gander ARMY MO
100 45:19 Charlotte Baldrey WS FO
101 45:24 Jason Emery *SWT N/A
102 45:26 Leslie Morris Enfield ~ Harringay AC
103 45.35 Neil Spencer (HUNTS AC)
104 45:41 Michael Chaplin (OTLEY) M55
105 45:45 Steve Oliver FRR M45
106 45:58 Derek Fiske NRR N/A
107 46:02 Stephen Gardiner (IPSWICH) M40
108 46:09 Michel Tester (IPSWICH) M40
109 46:12 Daren Broadway (BRAMFORD) MO
110 46:13 Pip Warboys Witham RC
111 46:16 Martin Page (IP~WICH) MO
112 46:18 Nigel Edge BBDRC MO
113 46:20 Jackie Abbott (LEISTON) FO
114 46:21 George Kirby (WOODBRIDGE) M40
115 46:21 Jonathan Wilding FRR MO
116 46:21 John Pitzgeral (FELIXSTOWE) MO
117 46:22 Vincent Ravion *WS MO
118 46:24 Andrew Childs TRR
119 46:27 David Ingleby HH M45
120 46:31 Orhan Kephalas *MHS M40
121 46:31 Gail Sparkes SS F40
122 46:34 Lee Hibbert (IPSWICH) MO
123 46:38 Sophie Forrest *S:WT FO
124 46:39 Julie Brown JAFFA
125 46:44 James Hayward *SWT N/A
126 47:03 Michael Streat *WS MO
127 47:05 Heather Hayward *SWT FO
128 47:07 Stephen Wood JAFFA M40
129 47:12 John Talbot (MI LDENHALL)
130 47:20 Francis Ostrowski JAFFA
131 47:22 Roger Causon FRR MSO
132 47:25 Ian Moody EASTERN VETS N/A
133 47:32 Robin Weed (KESGRAVE) MO
134 47:34 Brian Sewell TH M45
135 47:37 Malcolm Rendall SS
136 47:41 Michelle Constable JAFFA FO
137 47:45 Stephen Cole *WS M45
138 47:47 John Casey *SWT M45
139 47:47 Scott Thacker (UFFORD) N/A
140 47:51 Martin Thorpe (WOODBRIDGE) M40
141 47:52 Jim Brown (IPSWICH) MO
142 47:53 Lorraine Baxter LRR
143 47:56 Stuart Ellis *UP M40
144 47:58 Nick Farrow (MELTON) M40
145 48:05 Graeme Crissell (WESTERFIELD) M45
146 48:08 Simon Merrett (MELTON) MO
147 48:09 Ray Howard FF M50
148 48:10 Mick Quinlivan BILLERICAY STR N/A
149 48:18 Brian Peck SEP MSO
150 48:19 Raymond Wnittleto FF MSO
151 48:20 Brian Leach JAFFA M50
152 48:23 Richard Smith (~~RLESRAM) MO
153 48:24 Clifford Frost (WOODBRIDGE) M45
154 48:30 Neil Johnson *DRC N/A
155 48:34 Roger Spinks JAFFA M55
156 48:40 Alok Ruia WS
157 48:47 Mitch Lock *SWT M40
158 48:50 Robert Masterson *WMKF MO
159 48:51 Steve Cox *RJP MO
160 49:00 Sam Cliff *UP MO
161 49:11 Gordon Parr *WRUFC M50
162 49:25 Alan Ballard JAFFA M60
163 49:30 Cohn Weight SEP M65
164 49:33 Christian Pawaey *KDM MO
165 49:33 David Holt (FRAMLINGHAM) M40
166 49:39 Mark Vince (WOODBRIDGE) MO
166 49:37 Mark Lankester JAFFA MO
167 49:38 Dermott Thomas (WOODBRIDGE)
169 49:41 Anthony Maclean (WICKs'~ MKT) MO
170 49:42 Paul Goldman SS M40
171 49:47 Hilary Wood JAFFA FO
172 49:47 Clive Eminion FRR
173 49:51 Keith Richmond *KDM MSO
174 50:08 Rajinder Sindhu (WOODBRIDGE) MO
175 50:14 Darren Guest *uP MO
176 50:15 Nick Kelsey (LONDON)
177 50:17 Clive Kirk JAFFA MSO
178 50:22 John O'Hare *FHS MO
179 50:23 Johnathan Ripman *CCIS M45
180 50:25 Roger Frost (WOODBRIDGE) MO
181 50:26 Nigel Grundy (WOODBRIDGE) N/A
182 50:26 Timothy Johnson (WOODBRIDGE)
183 50:33 Jamie Ripman *CCIS M40
184 50:35 Cohn Whale BBDRC MO
185 50:36 Matthew Davis *WS MO
186 50:41 Ron Vincent JAFFA
187 50:48 Mac Mccarthy *HHS M45
188 50:51 Robert Scruby (IPSWICH) MO
189 50:55 David Punt BBDRC M45
190 51:03 Mick Thorpe (MARTLESHAM) MO
191 51:03 Tony ~1ower FRR
192 51:06 Jeremy Ripman *CCIS M45
193 51:10 Neil Stiff WS MO
194 51:18 Richard Nash SS MO
195 51:22 David Hodgkinso *DRC M40
196 51:25 Mark Kendall (MARTLESHAM) MO
197 51:25 Hugh Wolley (SAXSTEAD) N/A
198 51:28 Philip McGough *WS N/A
199 51:29 Simon Potter (IPSWICH) MO
200 51:30 Robert Fuller (FELIXSTOWE)
201 51:31 Mervyn Kesseirin BBDRC MSO
202 51:33 Alan Grant *DYC M45
203 51:33 Philip Moore (LEWISHAM) N/A
204 51:37 Christoph Reeve (MELTON) MO
205 51:39 Gill Dean JAFFA F40
206 51:40 Charles Beardall *6:WT M40
207 51:43 Catherine Brooks SS
208 51:46 Jane Steward FRR FO
209 51:50 Justin Ripman *CCIS MO
210 51:55 Roger Jennings (WOODBRIDGE) M50
211 52:04 Oliver Leonard *RJP MO
212 52:06 Dave Kitt (IPS:WICH)
213 52:12 Jonathan Gorst [
214 52:15 Christoph Floyd *SWT N/A
215 52:19 Jon Darwent (OXFORD) N/A
216 52:19 Philippa Darwent (OXFORD) N/A
216 52:24 Wavne Ward (STO~MRKET) MO
217 52:51 Harold Bennett FRR M65
219 52:27 Eric Phillips IH MSO
220 52:28 Louis~ Stevens *uP FO
221 52:32 Philippa Travis-Wi (IPSWICH) FO
222 52:37 Gordon Campbell- (WOODBRIDGE) MO
223 52:41 Jeffrey Red9rave *SWT M45
224 52:41 Rachel Sly *S:WT F40
225 52:42 David Songhurst FRR M50
226 52:42 Josie Norris *WS N/A
227 52:49 Nigel Farthing *HHS M45
228 52:50 Paul Parker (IPSWICH) MO
229 52:57 Paul Gaffer *DC M40
230 53:01 Kane Howard (WOODBRIDGE) MO
231 53:02 Nicky Griffiths *UP FO
232 53:03 Simon Thadani *UP MO
233 53:07 Paul Halls SS MO
234 53:10 Paul Kelly JAFFA MSS
235 53:18 Gary Pilkingto (WOODBRIDGE) MO
236 53:19 Timothy Howard (IPSWICH) M40
237 53:19 Mike Hudson FRR M45
238 53:20 Mark Bourner (UFFORD) N/A
239 53:25 Nicholas Garrett *WS MO
240 53:28 Judy Potter BBDRC FSO
241 53:30 David Crofta (IPSWICH)
242 53:34 Peter Ashford *ISC MSS
243 53:37 Nicholas De Wet *WS MO
244 53:40 Catherine Shepherd *WS FO
245 53:40 Phil Nicholls (MARTLESHAM)
246 53:42 William Penn *SWT MO
247 53:44 Helen Grant *DYC FO
248 53:49 Kate Stannett ITC / *RLR FO
249 53:52 Sue Winchester
250 53:53 Anne Chapman (WALDRINGFIELD FSO
251 53:55 Amelia Reynolds *SWT N/A
252 53:55 Caroline De Max JAFFA F40
253 53:59 Andrew Hunter (IPSWICH) M40
254 54:02 Wayne Flatman SEP M40
255 54:11 Richard Spall (BADINGRAM) MO
256 54:13 Kate Barlow WAC N/A
257 54:18 Ronel Van Der M SS F40
258 54:19 Roger Coombs (MELTON) MSO
259 54:24 Tony White *HHS M50
260 54:24 Roger Walsh (HALE SWORTH) M40
261 54:30 Richard Glover (ST~~T) MO
262 54:31 Adam Snare *DC MO
263 54:41 Gwilym Cox (MELTON) MO
264 54:41 Dame Cox (MELTONY N/A
265 54:41 Stephen Jackson *UP
266 54:47 Stephen Wroe (IPSWICH)
267 54:49 Derek Cook GBRC N/A
268 54:51 Austin Shaw *DC MO
269 54:57 Andy Pugh (COLCHESTER) N/A
270 55:06 Sarah Vick (LEISTON) FO
271 55:10 John Tully (w'CKHHM MKT) M40
272 55:15 Sandra Burt JAFFA
273 55:17 Anne Dodda (WOODBRIDGE) F50
274 55:20 Jack Hedley  COLCHESTER) N/A
275 55:20 David Wardle (BUCKLESHAM) M60
276 55:22 Christoph Street JAFFA M45
277 55:23 Paul Holden (WUODBRIDGE) M45
278 55:24 Guy Marshall *SWT M40
279 55:30 David Sutherlan (M~TLESHAM) M45
280 55:32 Peter Watling (LOWESTOFT) M40
281 55:35 Daimon Wheddon (FELIXSTOWE) MO
282 55:36 Maureen Wright JAFFA FSO
283 55:44 Phil Skeffingt (ELY) N/A
284 55:58 Marianne Kirk JAFFA F50
285 56:05 William Catchpole (WALDERINGFIELD)
286 56:06 Peter Fryer (MELTON) MSS
287 56:23 Rod Hart (ELY) N/A
288 56:27 Norman Porter *WS M60
289 56:35 Michael Hill (BURY ST EDS)
290 56:38 Simon Gore *FHS
291 56:45 Charlie Stannett *RLR M40
292 56:50 Dale Hastings-Payne *WS N/A
293 56:50 Laura Hoyer *WS N/A
294 56:53 Hilary Flatt *UP F40
295 56:54 Neil Pearce *DC MO
296 56:59 Maynard Floyd *SWT N/A
297 57:05 Karen Page SEP FO
298 57:09 Stephen Bright (IPSWICH) MO
299 57:11 Pippa Milton *SWT N/A
300 57:14 Robert Kitson *SWT M40
301 57:23 Andy Clarke (WOODBRIDGE) MO
302 57:23 Glenda Foster (IPSWICH) N/A
303 57:29 Paul Cawthorn *HHS M45
304 57:38 Bailey Lock *SWT N/A
305 57:42 Simon Whitehead (E SUSSEX) N/A
306 57:44 Tim Archer (WOODBRIDGE) M50
307 57:47 Laura Collinson *SWT FO
308 57:47 Delia Hammerton JAFFA F55
309 57:49 Mark Winchester
310 57:57 Sue Little *UP F45
311 57:59 Carol Todd JAFFA F45
312 58:02 William Notcutt (WOODBRIDGE)
313 58:03 Nichols Smith TRR
314 58:04 Simon Hale *DRC
315 58:06 Amanda Watling (LOWESTOFT) ED
316 58:07 Tony Wheeler (FELIXSTOWE)
317 58:13 Paul Murphy *DC MO
318 58:23 Penny Hemphill *SWT F40
319 58:25 Martin Reeder (GT DUNMOW) N/A
320 58:33 Sarah Oliver JAFFA FO
321 58:34 David Pugh (BLAXHALL) M45
322 58:35 Sue Gardiner JAFFA F50
323 58:36 Charles Reeder (RAYLEIGM) N/A
324 58:39 Simon Vyse (UFFORD)
325 58:47 Eric Daykin RRC M65
326 58:47 Pat Dixon *uP F60
327 58:59 Paul Clouting *UP M40
328 58:59 Cheryl Lloyd (WOODBRIDGE) FO
329 59:08 Simon Williams (GT BEALINGS) MO
330 59:11 Matthew Eastlake *UP MO
331 59:21 Shirley Birch (BLAXALL) F40
332 59:21 Dave Watson JAFFA
333 59:21 Kath Hewitt JAFFA
334 59:27 Paul Franklin (FELIXSTOWE) MO
335 59:27 Niqel Watson (IPSWICH) MO
336 59:40 Leslie Foster (IPSWICH) N/A
336 59:32 Caroline Keith (WICKH~M MKT) F45
337 59:39 Katy Williams SS FO
339 59:42 Simon Parnell (M~TLESHAM) MO
340 59:43 Duncan Ford (WOODBRZDGE) MO
341 59:44 Christine Luxton *S:WT FO
342 59:49 Anna Pearce (WOODBRIDGE) FO
343 59:51 Sally Stowe *UP FO
344 60:03 David Nixon *DYC M40
345 60:09 Jenni Alexander (MELTON) F45
346 60:12 Brendan Padfield (WOODBRIDGE) M40
347 60:19 Malcolm Hogarth JAFFA M40
348 60:24 Denise Thorpe (WOODBRIDGE) F40
349 60:29 Toby Bancroft *SWT MO
350 60:31 Jasmine Smith TASC N/A
351 60:33 Jane Gaskell *SWT FO
352 60:37 David Farris (WOODBRIDGE)
353 60:38 Manuela Martin (SUTTON) FO
354 60:38 Geoff Holloway (OTLEY)
355 61:00 Lucy King *UP N/A
356 61:01 Mary Marshall JAFFA N/A
357 61:28 Jeanne Lynch-Aird (EATTISFORD)
358 61:37 Anne Oliver FRR F45
359 61:42 Peter Cockburn *SWT N/A
360 61:54 Chris Gibbins (WOODBRIDGE) M50
361 61:56 Sally Tombs (ST~~T) FO
362 61:56 Maureen Martin (BLAXHALL) F50
363 61:57 Robert Morton (IPS:WICH) M65
364 62:08 Michael Scanlon (WOODBRIDGE) MO
365 62:17 John Le Vay *CCIS M40
366 62:38 Bridgette Bigmore (WOODBRIDGE) FO
366 62:27 Eileen Revett *SWT F45
367 62:38 Donna Wade (FELIXSTOWE) FO
368 65:44 Frederiqu Pawsey *KDM FO
369 62:40 Clare Lamb *UP FO
370 63:02 Stephen Broughton *UP M50
371 63:09 Annette Hoyer *WS N/A
372 64:02 David Potter WVAC
373 64:05 Malcolm Moore (ELY) N/A
374 64:16 Jane Parkingto (BURY SE) FO
375 64:26 Susie Knight *UP F40
376 64:42 Barry Gould (C~MPSEA ASH) M55
376 64:28 Steve Henry Woodbridge RUFC
377 64:41 Mark Gould (CAMPSEA ASH) MO
379 64:44 Peter Reynolds (IPSWICH) M45
380 64:47 Robin Quine *DRC N/A
381 65:08 Tracy Copsey (WHEPSTEAD) FO
382 65:12 Sam Reynolds (IPSWICH) M70
383 65:12 Hannah Burch (GRUNDISBURGH) FO
384 65:20 Margaret Buck *UP FO
385 65:27 Julie Witham (SHOTLEY) FSO
386 65:28 Andrew Thompson *UP MO
387 65:29 Theresa Tremain SPRINGFIELD S N/A
389 66:03 Sharon Bodkin *SWT FO
390 66:11 Michael Witham (SHOTLEY) M50
391 66:14 Neil Cawthorn *HHS M45
392 66:14 Dick Partridge *HHS M40
393 66:16 Morris Helm
394 66:51 Peter Thompson *CCIS MSS
395 67:21 David Nugent GBRC N/A
396 67:46 Lucy Jacobs *UP FO
397 67:46 Tom Auber *UP N/A
398 67:50 Sara Winning *SWT N/A
399 68:51 Steven Rudd (Brentwood) N/A
400 69:38 Roger Martin (BLAXHALL) MSO
401 69:48 Caroline Hambly *DYC FO
402 70:15 Harvey Smith (FELIXSTONE) MO
403 71:12 Heather Stevenson *SWT FO
404 71:29 Anne Tombs (AYLESBURY) N/A
405 71:46 Carol Jennings *SWT FO
406 72:06 Tina Dalby *SWT FO
407 73:40 Amanda Bowman *SWT FO
408 74:24 Ollie Hatcher (MARTLESHAM) F40
409 74:29 Louise Davey *SWT FO
410 74:48 Fran Reader (WOODBRIDGE) F50
411 74:56 Helen Broughton (IPSWICH) FO