HOME BACK
Langham Fun Run
24th September 2000
Results Compilied by Racres Results 01787 376617
raceres@lineone.net
Pos Time Race No Surname First Name Club Name Category
1 07:31 69 Reavil Ben Male Senior
2 07:52 103 Tatum Danielle Colchester & Tendring A.C. Girl 12 -14
3 08:12 67 Steward Steven Boy 9 - 11
4 08:12 78 Taylor Charlotte Colchester & Tendring A.C. Girl 9 - 11
5 08:18 68 Steward Mark Male Senior
6 08:40 3 Hawkins Peter Boy Under 9
7 08:50 9 Peck Stephen Boy 12 - 15
8 09:03 119 Johnson Robbie Boy 12 - 15
9 09:27 65 Hobday Edward Male Senior
10 09:40 98 Cronshaw Robert Boy 9 - 11
11 09:48 7 Duffiled Daniel Boy 12 - 15
12 09:49 66 Hunt Stuart Boy 12 - 15
13 09:58 111 neville Sarah Girl 9 - 11
14 10:04 105 Stephens Clare Clifton School Girl 12 -14
15 10:05 102 Blackman andrew Boy Under 9
16 10:09 8 Duffield Natasha Girl 9 - 11
17 10:14 20 Flack Tim Boy Under 9
18 10:20 80 Lowe Christopher Boy Under 9
19 10:25 29 Tieman Rebecca Girl 9 - 11
20 10:39 22 Moss Joshua Boy 9 - 11
21 10:47 106 Gregory Chloe Girl 12 -14
22 10:48 50 Barrick Megan Girl 12 -14
23 10:55 96 Cole Andre Boy 9 - 11
24 10:58 13 Hinchcliffe Michael Boy 9 - 11
25 11:02 28 Tieman Bethany Boy Under 9
26 11:02 79 Cole Sarah Colchester Harriers Girl 9 - 11
27 11:07 21 Flack Matthew Boy 12 - 15
28 11:16 113 Mathieson Janett Female Senuor
29 11:32 4 Turton Christopher Boy Under 9
30 11:33 109 Walsey M D Male Senior
31 11:43 82 Ellmers Mike Unknown Age
32 11:43 81 Ellmers Nigel Unknown Age
33 11:55 110 braxton Tom Boy 9 - 11
34 11:57 74 McHugh Matthew Colchester Harriers Boy Under 9
35 11:57 107 McHugh Paul Colchester Harriers Male Senior
36 12:00 27 Page Adam Boy Under 9
37 12:06 60 Broom Oliver Boy 9 - 11
38 12:08 2 Hawkins Bethany Girl Under 9
39 12:12 6 Gadd Bill Unknown Age
40 12:14 112 Darch Kara Girl 12 -14
41 12:16 72 White Bob Male Senior
42 12:25 94 Boyd Thomas Boy Under 9
43 12:29 116 Clarke Elizabeth Girl 12 -14
44 12:33 114 Duncan Catherine Girl 9 - 11
45 12:56 40 Slinger Evette Girl Under 9
46 13:22 23 Bosclet Luke Boy 9 - 11
47 13:36 26 Bosclet Alan Male Senior
48 13:36 83 Ellmers Tom Unknown Age
49 13:36 84 Ellmers Carmell Unknown Age
50 13:37 12 Suttle Georgina Girl Under 9
51 13:40 117 Clarke Kristian Girl 9 - 11
52 13:43 63 Stone Jack Boy Under 9
53 13:48 64 Stone Mark Male Senior
54 13:48 91 Funnel Elliot Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Senior
55 13:51 42 Ackerman Sam Boy Under 9
56 13:51 41 Ackerman Juliette Female Senuor
57 13:51 73 Eldridge Ben Boy Under 9
58 14:03 34 Chiam Harriet Girl Under 9
59 14:03 77 Duffield Phillip Tiptree Road Runners Boy Under 9
60 14:03 58 Dawson Ben Boy 9 - 11
61 14:03 10 Hobson James Boy Under 9
62 14:17 47 Calderbank William Boy 9 - 11
63 14:17 36 Bucker Alice Girl Under 9
64 14:17 51 Barrick Bethan Girl 9 - 11
65 14:22 70 Clamp Ben Boy 9 - 11
66 14:34 54 Morgan Harry Boy 9 - 11
67 14:43 1 Bullock Adam Boy 9 - 11
68 14:46 59 Dawson Friddie Boy Under 9
69 14:53 88 Rowe Neil Boy Under 9
70 14:55 118 Maturn-Baird Alice Girl 9 - 11
71 15:16 100 Walker Caroline Girl 9 - 11
72 15:29 5 Gadd Lorna Unknown Age
73 15:30 71 Schofield Ben Boy Under 9
74 15:32 45 Calderbank Edward Boy Under 9
75 15:35 15 Hinchcliffe Katherine Girl Under 9
76 15:36 43 Ackerman Joel Boy Under 9
77 15:45 44 Ackerman Gary Male Senior
78 15:47 52 Rudge Edward Boy 9 - 11
79 15:47 85 Stevens Philip Boy Under 9
80 15:55 53 Rudge Alice Girl Under 9
81 16:00 48 Dean Lindsay Girl 9 - 11
82 16:00 14 Hinchcliffe Richard Boy Under 9
83 16:00 17 Slater Robert Boy Under 9
84 16:00 101 Chivers Rachel Girl 9 - 11
85 16:00 99 Walker Jessica Girl 9 - 11
86 16:20 38 Archard Sam Boy Under 9
87 16:20 37 Bucker Jack Boy Under 9
88 16:25 86 Rowe Graham Male Senior
89 16:25 115 Walczak Tamlin Girl 9 - 11
90 16:25 39 Archard Elaine Girl 9 - 11
91 16:25 62 Jackson Colin Male Senior
92 16:29 89 Moxley Louisa Girl 12 -14
93 16:40 90 freeman Jan Girl 12 -14
94 16:40 75 Stacey William Boy Under 9
95 16:40 76 Stacey Amelia Girl 9 - 11
96 16:57 46 Calderbank Emaile Girl Under 9
97 17:25 33 Chiam Chris Boy Under 9
98 17:25 49 Dean Thomas Boy 9 - 11
99 17:35 95 Bentley Jesska Girl Under 9
100 17:35 61 Jackson Christopher Boy Under 9
101 18:54 56 Lampart Dafydd Boy Under 9
102 19:00 55 Lampard Warwick Male Senior
103 19:47 35 Bucker Judith Female Senuor
104 19:47 31 Alston Jessica Girl 9 - 11
105 21:50 97 Woodgate sam Boy Under 9
106 21:50 93 Boyd Markus Boy Under 9
107 22:07 104 Steele Ellie Girl Under 9
108 22:07 32 Alston Christy Girl Under 9
109 22:15 25 Bosclet Kirsti Girl 12 -14
110 22:30 24 Bosclet Daniella Female Senuor
111 22:35 92 Boyd Hanne Male Senior
112 22:35 57 Lampard Susan Female Senuor
11 White Grant Boy 9 - 11
16 Slater Isobel Girl Under 9
18 Grant Oliver Boy 9 - 11
19 Grant Alexander Boy Under 9
30 White Nicholas Boy 9 - 11
87 rowe Nicholas Boy Under 9
108 Dellon Rosanna Girl 12 -14