HOME BACK
Position Finish Time Race No Surname First Name Club Name Category
1 00:33:09 534 Woord Ruud THOR Male Vet 40
2 00:33:37 487 Want R van der R.A. Male Senior
3 00:33:44 629 Jordon Richard Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
4 00:34:12 492 Onnink Ad R.A. Male Vet 40
5 00:34:42 8 Beekhuizen Albert Hague Road Runners Male Senior
6 00:34:47 652 Tamlyn Will Grange Farm Trotters Male Senior
7 00:34:53 617 Meachen Jason Harwich Road Runners Male Senior
8 00:35:12 486 Droog Gerard R.A. Male Senior
9 00:35:12 489 Oemraw A R.A. Male Vet 40
10 00:35:30 61 Timmermans Theo Hague Road Runners Male Vet 60+
11 00:35:49 488 Jassies D R.A. Male Senior
12 00:36:06 661 Emerton Henry Colchester Harriers AC Male Vet 50
14 00:36:14 645 Hill Raymond Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 50
15 00:36:26 609 Pearce Peter Gt Bentley Running Club Male Senior
16 00:36:35 513 Biezen Carla van der Oss-volo den Bosch Female Vet 35
17 00:37:15 616 Hicks Stephen Ipswich Harriers Male Vet 40
18 00:37:33 318 Vett Ruud de Yvonne's Lifes Centre Male Vet 40
19 00:38:13 526 Koolmees Mario Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Senior
20 00:38:20 665 Smalls Allan Stour Valley Joggers Male Senior
21 00:38:28 271 Leeuwen Leo van De Hardloper Male Vet 40
22 00:38:33 653 Offord Tom Grange Farm Trotters Male Senior
23 00:38:45 628 Webb Tim Bishops Stortford RC Male Vet 40
24 00:38:55 644 Stone Roger Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
25 00:39:11 104 Tettero Angelo Vereniging Haag Atletiek Male Senior
26 00:39:19 651 McCelland Paul Harwich Road Runners Male Senior
27 00:39:30 216 Moerman Dirk Trimgroep Flokstra Male Vet 40
28 00:39:44 247 Kamp Ralph van der Loopvereniging Piantaris Male Senior
29 00:39:47 662 Vanner Terry Colchester Harriers AC Male Vet 40
30 00:39:47 500 Jong Daniel de S.V.Friesland Male Senior
31 00:39:53 307 Meijer Bram Vet. Nederland Male Vet 50
32 00:39:57 54 Poelgeest Peter ven Hague Road Runners Male Senior
33 00:39:59 166 Meyden Edwin van der T.T.B. Male Senior
34 00:40:00 305 Willemson Willem Olympus Male Vet 40
35 00:40:07 631 Gooding Peter Harwich Road Runners Male Vet 50
36 00:40:13 31 Heijer Avram den Hague Road Runners Male Senior
37 00:40:16 409 Hoek F v.d. A.V.W. Male Senior
39 00:40:27 217 Schouten ? Trimgroep Flokstra Male Senior
40 00:40:38 649 Clackett Mark Tiptree Road Runners Male Senior
41 00:40:41 659 Trinder Richard Harwich Road Runners Male Vet 50
42 00:40:45 522 Dijck Roel van Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Senior
43 00:40:47 73 Verhoeven Joop Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
44 00:40:50 402 Rovers V L.R.R. (Hol) Male Senior
45 00:40:56 384 Schipper Jan Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
46 00:40:58 50 Mullekes Henk Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
47 00:40:59 94 Kievit Mike de Vereniging Haag Atletiek Male Senior
48 00:40:59 626 Weatherburn James Grange Farm Trotters Male Senior
49 00:41:05 654 Duggan Ian Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Senior
50 00:41:06 650 Brown Chris Grange Farm Trotters Male Senior
51 00:41:07 632 Carey Graeme Benfleet Running Club Male Vet 40
52 00:41:11 350 Loon-Sloots Petra van N V T Female Senior
53 00:41:21 484 Weykamp Karel Oss-volo den Bosch Male Senior
54 00:41:29 266 Jong Bert de De Hardloper Male Vet 40
55 00:41:30 164 Woude Erik van den AZC Male Senior
56 00:41:31 254 Rodewijk John Loopvereniging Piantaris Male Vet 40
57 00:41:33 220 Spoekstra Peter Trimgroep Flokstra Male Senior
58 00:41:38 480 Loeffen Jacqueline Idem Male Senior
59 00:41:44 417 Kwakkelstein M A.V.W. Male Vet 40
60 00:41:51 347 Dam Roy van N V T Male Senior
61 00:42:01 177 Sliep J A Spark Male Vet 50
62 00:42:12 413 Govaat F L.R.R. (Hol) Male Vet 40
64 00:42:16 39 Kroft John van de Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
65 00:42:17 636 Tweed Jo St Edmund Pacers Female Senior
66 00:42:18 149 Walkenbach F A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Vet 40
67 00:42:20 634 Slater Graeme Bishops Stortford RC Male Vet 40
68 00:42:21 444 Willemse J P Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Senior
69 00:42:23 621 Seddon Amos Enfield & Harringey AC Male Vet 50
70 00:42:24 132 Mennink J W A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Senior
71 00:42:25 646 Doyle Mark Harwich Road Runners Male Vet 40
72 00:42:33 313 Merwe Jos van der Yvonne's Lifes Centre Male Vet 50
73 00:42:35 448 Devile Rob A.V. 40 Male Vet 40
74 00:42:41 660 Pryke Gail Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 35
75 00:42:43 395 Harteveld Ab Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Senior
76 00:42:47 190 Veenenbos Fank S.V. Male Senior
77 00:42:58 102 Schouten Ton Vereniging Haag Atletiek Male Vet 40
78 00:43:00 243 Goddijn Rene Loopvereniging Piantaris Male Vet 40
79 00:43:07 603 Duffield Roger Tiptree Road Runners Male Vet 60+
80 00:43:13 549 Scheffers Rob N V T Male Senior
81 00:43:15 630 Rosier Lee Male Senior
82 00:43:19 154 Schoenmeijer Andre A.V.W. Male Vet 40
83 00:43:19 666 Foskew Ian Witham Running Club Male Senior
84 00:43:24 171 Twist Peter P.A.C. Male Vet 40
85 00:43:27 174 Lighart Ton Spark Male Vet 40
86 00:43:28 525 Bogemann Leo Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
88 00:43:45 405 Kant R Thof Male Senior
89 00:43:50 46 McLean Frans Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
90 00:43:56 58 Slijpen Paul Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50
91 00:44:03 640 Ship Kevin Harwich Road Runners Male Senior
92 00:44:06 270 Lansbergen Ton De Hardloper Male Vet 40
93 00:44:09 175 Michielsen Pim Spark Male Vet 40
94 00:44:15 418 Knoops H A.V.W. Male Vet 40
95 00:44:17 251 Moor Wim de Loopvereniging Piantaris Male Vet 40
96 00:44:19 497 Schaik Inge van Lionitas Female Vet 35
97 00:44:29 161 Zandvoort Henk van A.A.V. 36 Male Vet 40
98 00:44:32 126 Leeuwen Walter van A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Senior
99 00:44:36 432 Roosken T A.V.W. Male Vet 60+
100 00:44:37 633 Childs Andrew Tiptree Road Runners Male Vet 40
101 00:44:41 496 Freenstra Frouke Lionitas Female Vet 35
102 00:45:03 397 Feelders Hans Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 50
103 00:45:04 172 Buesink Rene Spark Male Senior
104 00:45:07 26 Groen Peter Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
105 00:45:09 57 Seitzinger Joop Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
106 00:45:11 478 Hoedemakers Jan W Idem Male Vet 40
107 00:45:14 136 Ooms Wim A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Vet 40
108 00:45:17 3 Abbink Martin Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
110 00:45:23 499 Miederna Klaas Spartacus Male Senior
111 00:45:29 407 Post G A.V.W. Male Senior
112 00:45:30 279 Spek Lou van der De Hardloper Male Vet 50
113 00:45:33 263 Heijdra Leo De Hardloper Male Vet 40
114 00:45:30 80 Zwart Cor Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
115 00:45:33 14 Dulk Marcell den Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
116 00:45:33 62 Toet Ton Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50
117 00:45:33 447 Oostema Hilda A.V. 40 Female Vet 45
118 00:45:33 59 Thuys Frank Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
119 00:45:33 320 Keijzer Rien Roadrunners Maasland Male Senior
120 00:45:37 84 Nijhuis Ton Oude AV Sparta Male Vet 60+
121 00:45:38 249 Lei Sietse Loopvereniging Piantaris Male Vet 40
122 00:45:39 43 Luidinga Sjoerd Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
123 00:45:43 91 Durand Dave Vereniging Haag Atletiek Male Senior
124 00:45:44 256 Schrijvers John Loopvereniging Piantaris Male Vet 40
125 00:45:53 105 Veen Frans van Vereniging Haag Atletiek Male Vet 60+
126 00:45:56 180 Voordwijk Hans Spark Male Vet 40
127 00:45:59 292 Berg Gerard van der Olympus Male Vet 40
128 00:46:06 366 Vries Klaas de Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Senior
129 00:46:06 380 Kuiper Bert Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 50
130 00:46:06 195 Baas A P Trimgroep Flokstra Male Senior
131 00:46:06 566 Hoogenaad Henie Olympus Female Vet 45
132 00:46:06 159 Smith Howard A.A.V. 36 Male Vet 40
133 00:46:06 393 Hogendoom Willem Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
134 00:46:06 83 Oosterveen Harry AV Sparta Male Senior
135 00:46:06 479 Leeuwen Wim van Idem Male Vet 50
136 00:46:06 411 Pleijsier S A.V.W. Male Senior
137 00:46:26 647 Thomas Ashley Harwich Road Runners Male Senior
140 00:46:28 55 Pols Rinus Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
141 00:46:30 32 Hoekstra Margriet Hague Road Runners Female Vet 35
142 00:46:49 408 Eichhom P A.V.W. Male Senior
143 00:46:50 178 Spoor Rinus Spark Male Vet 60+
144 00:46:52 89 Beentjes John Vereniging Haag Atletiek Male Vet 40
145 00:46:53 157 Horde Tinus de A.A.V. 36 Male Vet 50
146 00:46:54 511 Jonker Wieze Athlon Male Vet 40
147 00:46:59 535 Overveld Jeanine van THOR Female Vet 35
148 00:47:02 403 Buitelaar G J L.R.R. (Hol) Male Senior
149 00:47:03 19 Es Dick van Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50
150 00:47:05 160 Wit Bert de A.A.V. 36 Male Vet 50
151 00:47:05 173 Koolwijk Kees Spark Male Vet 50
152 00:47:06 188 Rogier Huub S.V. Male Vet 40
153 00:47:09 470 Schot Els van der Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Vet 35
154 00:47:10 504 Deiman Herman S.V.Friesland Male Vet 50
155 00:47:15 51 Ouden Joop den Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
156 00:47:20 516 Schouten P Loopvereniging Piantaris Male Senior
157 00:47:30 117 Cijs Jan van den A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Vet 40
158 00:47:35 97 Kleijn Maarten Vereniging Haag Atletiek Male Vet 50
159 00:47:36 314 Meurs Marco van Yvonne's Lifes Centre Male Senior
160 00:47:40 607 Reeve Peter Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 40
161 00:47:42 401 Pauwe Sjaak L.R.R. (Hol) Male Senior
163 00:47:48 515 Roelofsen Hennie Vet. Nederland Male Vet 50
164 00:47:55 242 Berg Karin v.d. Loopvereniging Piantaris Female Vet 35
165 00:47:59 300 Lansbergen Jan Olympus Male Vet 40
166 00:48:01 77 Weele John van de Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
167 00:48:03 128 Linscheer Edgar A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Vet 40
168 00:48:05 483 Verhoeven Jan Idem Male Vet 40
169 00:48:08 390 Edelbroek Liesbeth Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Vet 45
170 00:48:12 520 Hol Asrrid Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Vet 35
171 00:48:15 222 Velde G van der Trimgroep Flokstra Male Senior
172 00:48:16 1 Schnitzler Ineke Hague Road Runners Female Vet 45
173 00:48:18 512 Visser Jacob Athlon Male Vet 50
174 00:48:20 56 Rip Cees Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
176 00:48:25 181 Weg Anko van der Spark Male Senior
177 00:48:26 202 Ernst Jim Trimgroep Flokstra Male Vet 40
178 00:48:27 151 Windt Joel van den A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Senior
179 00:48:29 15 Dunne Paul van Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50
180 00:48:30 414 Teunissen F L.R.R. (Hol) Male Vet 40
181 00:48:31 612 Allcock Cynthia Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet 45
182 00:48:35 162 Zurk Rob van A.A.V. 36 Male Vet 50
183 00:48:36 252 Oomen Jos Loopvereniging Piantaris Male Vet 40
184 00:48:38 451 Ras A Thof Female Senior
185 00:48:40 423 Duikeren J A.V.W. Male Vet 50
186 00:48:45 426 Viaardingen L A.V.W. Male Vet 50
187 00:48:47 565 Pleysien Simon A.V.W. Male Vet 60+
188 00:48:47 47 Meinders Piet Hague Road Runners Male Vet 60+
189 00:48:48 304 Sonneveld Ria Olympus Female Vet 45
190 00:48:50 379 Kreeke Jack van der Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
191 00:48:52 362 Leggedoor Bert Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 50
192 00:48:55 44 Luteijn Izaak Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50
193 00:48:56 293 Dorp E van den Olympus Male Vet 40
194 00:48:31 331 Schfthuiden Dirk Male Vet 40
195 00:49:00 400 Wal M v d L.R.R. (Hol) Male Senior
196 00:49:16 116 Broeren Pim A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Vet 40
197 00:49:03 148 Vrij G A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Vet 40
198 00:49:06 53 Papilaja Andre Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
199 00:49:07 2 Knoester Johan Stenaline Male Vet 50
200 00:49:10 152 Windt Nico van den A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Vet 40
201 00:49:11 623 Butcher Daryl Harwich Road Runners Male Vet 40
202 00:49:12 439 Leeflang Ab Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Senior
203 00:49:16 389 Zonneveld Hans van Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
204 00:49:17 357 Sipahelut Martin N V T Male Vet 40
205 00:49:17 656 Driscoll Mark Male Senior
206 00:49:18 422 Bourquin H A.V.W. Male Vet 50
207 00:49:19 147 Vis Henk A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Vet 40
208 00:49:20 30 Hauser Hellen Hague Road Runners Female Vet 35
209 00:49:31 261 Hensen Cees De Hardloper Male Vet 40
210 00:49:33 322 Hoogvliet Leo V V Drgs Male Vet 50
211 00:49:39 458 Ende A v.d. Thof Female Vet 35
212 00:49:40 638 Bennett Harold Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 60+
213 00:49:41 538 Ruiter J Haag Atletiek Female Vet 35
214 00:49:41 388 Dulk Dick den Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 50
215 00:49:43 625 Gilard David St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
216 00:49:43 179 Trommelen Gerard Spark Male Vet 40
217 00:49:46 602 Bullock Kevin Harwich Road Runners Male Vet 40
218 00:49:47 333 Knijff Harrij Stenaline Male Senior
219 00:49:47 326 Bos Jan van der Stenaline Male Senior
220 00:49:49 259 Verooij Annelies Loopvereniging Piantaris Female Vet 35
221 00:49:49 268 Kracht Aad De Hardloper Male Vet 40
222 00:49:50 421 Uffelen A van Thof Male Vet 50
223 00:50:02 10 Brugman Louis Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50
224 00:50:02 145 Steehouwer M A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Female Vet 35
225 00:50:02 196 Berg John van der Trimgroep Flokstra Male Vet 40
226 00:50:05 394 Tork Hans Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Senior
227 00:50:06 230 Weiden Conny van der Trimgroep Flokstra Female Vet 35
228 00:50:06 273 Mil Ton van De Hardloper Male Vet 40
229 00:50:08 131 Marrewijk Piet A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Senior
230 00:50:09 291 Rijling Carla Leiden A H Female Vet 35
231 00:50:14 192 Amsterdam Gerrard van Trimgroep Flokstra Male Vet 50
232 00:50:16 215 Peterman Ed Trimgroep Flokstra Male Vet 50
233 00:50:17 244 Hoogenboom Annie Loopvereniging Piantaris Female Vet 45
234 00:50:21 459 Bentvelzen Paula L.R.R. (Hol) Female Vet 35
235 00:50:24 435 Sluijter O Male Senior
236 00:50:28 521 Moggree Jan Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
237 00:50:30 198 Bouwmeester Jan Trimgroep Flokstra Male Vet 50
238 00:50:35 455 Neil Carola L.R.R. (Hol) Female Senior
239 00:50:37 189 Trier B van S.V. Male Senior
240 00:50:40 78 Wiersma Charles Hague Road Runners Male Senior
241 00:50:43 144 Stam Kees A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Senior
242 00:50:50 219 Spek Jordy Trimgroep Flokstra Male Senior
243 00:50:54 205 Gerritsen Piet Trimgroep Flokstra Male Vet 60+
244 00:50:36 392 Hofland Johan Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
245 00:50:58 187 Heeren N S.V. Male Senior
246 00:50:58 477 Bieze Jo van de Oss-volo den Bosch Male Vet 40
247 00:51:05 442 Lenson Martine Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Senior
248 00:51:08 517 Zijlstra Bart Stenaline Male Vet 50
249 00:51:12 518 Zijlstra Piet Stenaline Male Senior
250 00:51:13 541 Boers A DSM Resins Male Vet 50
251 00:51:19 527 Hartog Bert Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
252 00:51:22 606 Cook Derek Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 40
253 00:51:25 232 Wolf G K Trimgroep Flokstra Male Vet 40
254 00:51:28 319 Keijzer Jacqueline Roadrunners Maasland Female Vet 35
255 00:51:32 258 Veen Wim van Loopvereniging Piantaris Male Vet 40
256 00:51:33 185 Ende Anja van der S.V. Female Senior
257 00:51:33 446 Jansen Freek A.V. 40 Male Senior
258 00:51:38 49 Mullekes Bas Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50
259 00:51:39 473 Dijkuizen Joyce Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Senior
260 00:51:43 356 Schaap Kees N V T Male Vet 40
261 00:51:52 657 Flannigan Teresa Pitsea Road Runners Female Vet 45
262 00:52:02 112 Assenberg M A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Female Senior
263 00:52:04 150 Wizenbroek B A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Vet 40
264 00:52:04 328 Buys Jos Stenaline Male Senior
265 00:52:04 604 Cordwell Julian Harwich Road Runners Male Vet 40
266 00:52:06 469 Hoevers Angela Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Senior
267 00:52:06 272 Mil Ben van De Hardloper Male Vet 40
268 00:52:06 121 Jong Br de A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Vet 60+
269 00:52:07 324 Marcus Louis V V Drgs Male Vet 50
270 00:52:09 236 Zeven Jacqueline Trimgroep Flokstra Female Vet 45
271 00:52:09 115 Bode F de A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Vet 50
272 00:52:09 481 Oirschot Chris van Idem Male Vet 50
273 00:52:09 440 Slagter Bert Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
274 00:52:12 100 Pol Ton van de Vereniging Haag Atletiek Male Senior
275 00:52:12 281 Wandelen Jose van De Hardloper Female Vet 35
276 00:52:15 370 Eilbracht Frank Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 50
277 00:52:15 262 Heuver Bert de De Hardloper Male Vet 50
278 00:52:15 539 Willemson J A DSM Resins Male Vet 50
279 00:52:17 635 Bright Stephen Male Senior
280 00:52:18 464 Meer Tineke v.d. L.R.R. (Hol) Female Vet 45
281 00:52:20 399 Hal Peter van Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 50
282 00:52:23 327 Bruyne Stef de Stenaline Male Vet 40
283 00:52:25 75 Waardt Jos de Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50
284 00:52:28 213 Lemmers Ricardo Trimgroep Flokstra Male Vet 40
285 00:52:33 156 Harink Ruud A.A.V. 36 Male Vet 50
286 00:52:39 391 Weehuizen Jan Wiiem Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 50
287 00:52:42 40 Leegstra Mike Hague Road Runners Female Vet 45
288 00:52:43 457 Leeuwen N van Thof Female Vet 35
289 00:52:47 461 Hanemaayer F Thof Female Vet 45
290 00:52:48 358 Stempher Harry N V T Male Vet 50
291 00:52:48 98 Kriek Peter Vereniging Haag Atletiek Male Vet 50
292 00:52:50 294 Dorp F van den Olympus Male Vet 40
293 00:52:52 20 Galjaard Nico Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50
294 00:52:53 122 Kessebeen Harald A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Senior
296 00:52:59 372 Gooijer Hans de Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
297 00:53:03 101 Roos Job Vereniging Haag Atletiek Male Vet 40
298 00:53:10 302 Moernbout Cilia Olympus Female Vet 35
299 00:53:18 338 Sonneveld Andries Stenaline Male Vet 50
300 00:53:19 278 Spek Bep van der De Hardloper Female Vet 45
301 00:53:23 67 Veer Gerrit van der Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50
302 00:53:24 620 Mathieson Les Colchester Harriers AC Male Vet 50
303 00:53:25 96 Kleijn Anneke Vereniging Haag Atletiek Female Vet 45
304 00:53:25 542 Poederooijen A van Fortuna Male Vet 60+
305 00:53:25 197 Boer Frieda de Trimgroep Flokstra Female Vet 35
306 00:53:26 218 Spek Gerard Trimgroep Flokstra Male Vet 40
307 00:53:29 193 Amsterdam Patrick van Trimgroep Flokstra Male Senior
308 00:53:30 264 Heijdra Roos De Hardloper Female Vet 45
309 00:53:33 276 Ruijsboek Vanp De Hardloper Male Vet 50
310 00:53:33 428 Aa P v.d. A.V.W. Male Vet 50
311 00:53:34 627 Weatherburn Nicola Grange Farm Trotters Female Senior
312 00:53:35 25 Grevenstette Paul van Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50
313 00:53:39 502 Huitenia Jeannet S.V.Friesland Female Vet 35
314 00:53:40 9 Boekkamp Ronald Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
315 00:53:42 16 Elkerbout Han Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50
316 00:53:43 301 Lansbergen Ria Olympus Female Vet 45
317 00:53:52 430 Vrolijk G A.V.W. Male Vet 50
318 00:54:00 309 Eigenraam Elsa Yvonne's Lifes Centre Female Senior
319 00:54:05 169 Meer Henk van der P.A.C. Male Vet 50
320 00:54:06 396 Heukelum Paul v Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
321 00:54:07 364 Helm Susan van der Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Senior
322 00:54:10 334 Knol Gerard Stenaline Male Senior
323 00:54:12 465 Swieten Patrick van Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
324 00:54:17 655 O'Brian Thomas Male Vet 40
325 00:54:25 306 Willemson Marjan Thof Female Vet 35
326 00:54:32 295 Gijsberts Phil Olympus Male Vet 50
327 00:54:33 92 Durand Ria Vereniging Haag Atletiek Female Vet 45
328 00:54:33 429 Spreen F A.V.W. Male Vet 50
329 00:54:33 412 Hofstede C L.R.R. (Hol) Male Vet 40
330 00:54:38 36 Jong Bert de Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
331 00:54:38 33 Hoogeveen Henk Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50
332 00:54:40 280 Vrolijk Arja De Hardloper Female Vet 35
333 00:54:41 283 Werkhoven Thea van De Hardloper Female Vet 45
334 00:54:41 208 Halfwerk Peter Trimgroep Flokstra Male Vet 40
335 00:54:47 310 Eilelenbrrm Jan Yvonne's Lifes Centre Male Vet 50
336 00:54:49 226 Vonk Lenie Trimgroep Flokstra Female Vet 35
338 00:54:50 35 Jonas Ineke Hague Road Runners Female Vet 45
339 00:54:52 182 Ames M S.V. Female Vet 35
340 00:54:55 86 Schuurman Annette AV Sparta Female Vet 45
341 00:54:55 420 Ras A Thof Male Vet 50
342 00:54:56 111 Arendonk A A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Senior
343 00:55:03 311 Goedegebuur Jacco Yvonne's Lifes Centre Male Senior
344 00:55:05 323 Kersbach Cor V V Drgs Male Vet 40
345 00:55:10 438 Lobrecht L Koplopers Male Vet 40
346 00:55:14 456 Dekker Marja L.R.R. (Hol) Female Senior
347 00:55:20 437 Albers J Koplopers Male Vet 50
348 00:53:30 485 Gevers Jos Spirit Male Vet 40
349 00:55:35 386 Oud Cor Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 50
350 00:55:43 134 Miedema Andre A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Senior
351 00:55:46 383 Schipper Erine Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Vet 45
352 00:55:49 133 Mensert Hans A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Senior
353 00:55:54 125 Leeuwen Leo van A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Vet 50
354 00:55:56 129 Mak Ria A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Female Vet 35
355 00:55:56 286 Vos Mary Hardloper Schipluiden Female Vet 35
356 00:56:03 260 Vlasveld Coby Loopvereniging Piantaris Female Vet 35
357 00:56:05 373 Hengel Cindy van den Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Vet 35
358 00:56:09 374 Hengel Frans van den Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Senior
359 00:56:11 410 Vinke J A.V.W. Male Senior
360 00:56:13 284 Kampues John Hardloper Schipluiden Male Vet 40
361 00:56:20 253 Rietbeek Henny Loopvereniging Piantaris Male Vet 40
362 00:56:25 124 Lam Ron A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Vet 40
363 00:56:27 68 Veer Heidi van der Hague Road Runners Female Vet 55+
364 00:56:28 60 Tilburg Jacky van Hague Road Runners Female Vet 35
365 00:56:30 563 Venhey Louis Trimgroep Flokstra Male Vet 40
366 00:56:30 66 Veen Theo van Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50
367 00:56:31 257 Tang Nel van der Loopvereniging Piantaris Female Vet 35
368 00:56:31 255 Schrijvers Dorien Loopvereniging Piantaris Female Vet 35
369 00:56:34 277 Schippers Hans De Hardloper Male Vet 50
370 00:56:35 340 Veldhoen Ruud Stenaline Male Vet 40
371 00:56:36 4 Antoniou Alexander Hague Road Runners Male Senior
372 00:56:37 450 Staalduinen W van A.V.W. Female Senior
373 00:56:38 248 Kennis Marieke Loopvereniging Piantaris Female Senior
374 00:56:40 79 Wiersma Cor Hague Road Runners Male Vet 60+
375 00:56:46 231 Wiel Loek van der Trimgroep Flokstra Male Vet 60+
376 00:56:47 7 Barnard Peter Hague Road Runners Male Senior
377 00:56:48 269 Kroon Amalia De Hardloper Female Vet 35
378 00:56:50 204 Gerritsen Harry Trimgroep Flokstra Male Vet 60+
379 00:56:51 498 Kanon Heinz S.V.Friesland Male Vet 50
380 00:56:52 107 Voskuil Ruud Vereniging Haag Atletiek Male Vet 50
381 00:57:05 140 Achouten Ada A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Female Vet 35
382 00:57:08 114 Bakker Jenny A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Female Senior
383 00:57:09 381 Speekman Thomas Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 50
384 00:57:10 382 Zweeden E van Koplopers Male Vet 50
385 00:57:11 436 Albers W Koplopers Male Vet 60+
386 00:57:11 194 Asperen Arnold van Trimgroep Flokstra Male Vet 60+
387 00:57:13 82 Hecke J A van AV Sparta Male Vet 60+
388 00:57:18 467 Post Diederik Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
389 00:57:23 371 Wentink Betty Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Vet 35
390 00:57:28 289 Gorp Goerge van Leiden A H Male Senior
391 00:57:30 106 Veldman Jos Vereniging Haag Atletiek Male Vet 50
392 00:57:35 29 Groot Koos de Hague Road Runners Male Vet 60+
393 00:57:37 282 Wenneker Marlies De Hardloper Female Vet 35
394 00:57:40 471 Hoogeveen Peter Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Senior
395 00:57:45 200 Campen Hans Trimgroep Flokstra Male Vet 50
396 00:57:45 385 Vos Rina de Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Vet 45
397 00:58:06 88 Annokkee Marian Vereniging Haag Atletiek Female Vet 35
398 00:58:10 95 Klerk Alice de Vereniging Haag Atletiek Female Vet 45
399 00:58:16 81 Bor Peter van den AV Sparta Male Vet 40
400 00:58:18 265 Hilkhuijsen Jan De Hardloper Male Vet 40
401 00:58:20 352 Pikkemaat Anne-Marie N V T Female Senior
402 00:58:23 387 Dulk Sonja den Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Vet 45
403 00:58:25 13 Dulk Hellen den Hague Road Runners Female Vet 35
404 00:58:39 339 Thiele R Stenaline Male Senior
405 00:58:43 90 Beentjes Monique Vereniging Haag Atletiek Female Vet 35
406 00:58:43 64 Trotsenburg Els Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
407 00:58:46 345 Huybens Dick Hobbyloper Male Vet 40
408 00:58:50 624 Kaylor Terry Male Vet 50
409 00:58:56 663 Davis Melissa Stour Valley Joggers Female Senior
410 00:58:56 664 Stewart Sue Stour Valley Joggers Female Vet 35
411 00:59:00 99 Letsch J Vereniging Haag Atletiek Male Vet 60+
412 00:59:07 103 Sluis Huib ven de Vereniging Haag Atletiek Male Vet 60+
413 00:59:07 454 Wal J v.d. L.R.R. (Hol) Female Senior
414 00:59:13 153 Zijl Toon van A.V. 40 Male Vet 60+
415 00:59:21 21 Gier John de Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50
416 00:59:39 610 Suckling Shirley Red Lion Ragamffins (Non Aff.) Female Vet 45
417 00:59:45 377 Boot Cor Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
418 00:59:46 297 Jansen Guus Olympus Male Vet 40
419 00:59:57 519 Smits Ad Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 50
420 00:59:59 108 Ommen Peter van Argo Male Vet 40
421 01:00:10 137 Pelt Adri van A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Vet 40
422 01:00:20 225 Visser Johan de Trimgroep Flokstra Male Vet 50
423 01:00:24 433 Water A v.d. A.V.W. Male Vet 60+
424 01:00:24 419 Vielt v.d A.V.W. Male Vet 40
425 01:00:24 540 Asselt W van DSM Resins Male Vet 50
426 01:00:42 184 Ende A van der S.V. Male Senior
427 01:00:51 308 Woudenberg Peter Vet. Nederland Male Vet 40
428 01:00:58 24 Graaf Jos de Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50
429 01:00:58 346 Dam Jerome van N V T Male Vet 50
430 01:01:10 246 Kamp Bea van der Loopvereniging Piantaris Female Vet 45
431 01:01:12 641 Tobbell Jackie Harwich Road Runners Female Senior
432 01:01:24 353 Raamsdonk B van N V T Male Vet 40
433 01:01:24 564 Ligthant Jeanette Spark Female Vet 35
434 01:01:24 285 Vos Henk Hardloper Schipluiden Male Vet 40
435 01:01:28 69 Velden Astrid van Hague Road Runners Female Senior
436 01:01:28 48 Merx Jacques Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50
437 01:01:34 70 Verbeen Frits Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
438 01:01:38 267 Kersbergen Rob De Hardloper Male Vet 40
439 01:01:41 127 Linden Ben van den A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Vet 50
440 01:01:58 315 Mol-Kloos Gonny Yvonne's Lifes Centre Female Vet 45
441 01:01:59 155 Harinck Bastiaan A.A.V. 36 Male Senior
442 01:02:11 5 Antoniou Kosta Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
443 01:02:34 72 Verhagen Titus Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50
444 01:02:36 158 Jong Willem de A.A.V. 36 Male Vet 50
445 01:02:52 415 Bentvelzen F L.R.R. (Hol) Male Vet 40
446 01:02:56 130 Meer Leo van den A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Vet 40
447 01:02:57 460 Rovers M L.R.R. (Hol) Female Vet 35
448 01:03:00 533 Blankers H C Hoek van Holland Male Vet 50
449 01:03:00 65 Trotsenburg Nico Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50
450 01:03:10 37 Konink Marij de Hague Road Runners Female Vet 45
451 01:03:13 110 Aken Ben van A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Vet 40
452 01:03:21 123 Knol Irene A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Female Senior
453 01:03:24 354 Roy Cees de N V T Male Vet 50
454 01:03:36 361 Leggedoor Karin Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Senior
455 01:03:36 365 Werkman Ronald Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
456 01:03:36 453 Haas C de Thof Female Senior
457 01:03:49 176 Schelvis Vera Spark Female Vet 35
458 01:04:03 303 Oomem Paul Olympus Male Vet 50
459 01:04:03 45 Mansveld Bram Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
460 01:04:24 523 Roosenboon Herman Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
461 01:04:33 398 Aardweg Lidwien van den Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Vet 45
462 01:04:33 548 Lange Trudy de Hague Road Runners Female Vet 45
463 01:04:33 547 Bitter Jose Hague Road Runners Female Vet 45
464 01:04:38 146 Veenboer Paul A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Vet 50
465 01:04:46 658 Frake Jillian Pitsea Road Runners Female Vet 45
466 01:06:09 71 Verbeek Nicolette Hague Road Runners Female Vet 35
467 01:06:29 135 Neuren M van A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Vet 40
468 01:06:47 543 Sloots H Male Unknown Age
469 01:06:53 109 Abels Caroline A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Female Vet 35
470 01:06:53 141 Schuurman Jan W A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Senior
471 01:06:53 119 Gijbels Andre A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Senior
472 01:07:17 472 Dijkhuizen Ron Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
473 01:07:17 245 Huigsloot Thea Loopvereniging Piantaris Female Vet 45
474 01:07:17 12 Dreves Hanneke Hague Road Runners Female Vet 45
475 01:07:22 503 Lulf Thea Lionitas Female Vet 35
476 01:07:28 524 Linden Robert van der Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Senior
477 01:07:37 529 Bilt Norbert van der Idem Male Senior
478 01:07:58 139 Ponte Henk A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Vet 40
479 01:08:28 531 Hofwijks Eugenie Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Vet 45
480 01:08:39 445 Forster Ed A.V. 40 Male Vet 50
481 01:09:08 369 Deuken Jeanie van Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Vet 45
482 01:10:19 648 Davis Beverly Harwich Road Runners Female Senior
483 01:10:45 337 Rooijn Amir van Stenaline Male Senior
484 01:10:59 544 Marel S v.d. A.V.W. Male Unknown Age
485 01:11:06 38 Koster Jan de Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50
486 01:11:06 22 Gier Joke de Hague Road Runners Female Vet 55+
487 01:11:33 316 Nederlof Daphne Yvonne's Lifes Centre Female Senior
488 01:11:40 41 Leegstra Peer Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50
489 01:13:00 317 Ronde Mini de Yvonne's Lifes Centre Female Vet 45
490 01:13:35 76 Walraven Liz Hague Road Runners Female Vet 45
491 01:13:35 330 Hallink B Stenaline Female Senior
492 01:14:06 341 Vellekoop H Stenaline Female Senior
493 01:14:24 608 Nugent Dave Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 50
494 01:14:28 6 Bal Yvonne Hague Road Runners Female Vet 35
495 01:15:02 221 Vaane Aad Trimgroep Flokstra Male Vet 50
496 01:15:02 120 Goey P de A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Vet 40
497 01:15:02 138 Pieper Jeanne A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Female Vet 35
498 01:15:14 74 Veth Anne Hague Road Runners Female Vet 45
499 01:18:38 335 Oers Noortje van Stenaline Female Senior
11 Colijn Bart Hague Road Runners Male Senior
17 Delft Louise van Hague Road Runners Female Vet 35
18 Flemming Peter Hague Road Runners Male Vet 60+
23 Graaf Cees de Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50
27 Groeningen Ruud Hague Road Runners Male Vet 60+
28 Groot Jan Hague Road Runners Male Senior
34 Hoogeveen Sonja Hague Road Runners Female Vet 45
42 Leeuwen Peter van Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
52 Overdevest Aad Hague Road Runners Male Senior
63 Tollenaar Wim Hague Road Runners Male Vet 40
85 Nijman Agnes AV Sparta Female Vet 45
87 Witte Sylvia AV Sparta Female Vet 35
93 Es Wim ven Vereniging Haag Atletiek Male Vet 40
113 Bacha Bea A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Female Vet 35
118 End Gert-Jan van den A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Male Vet 40
142 Sjouker K A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Female Senior
143 Sloot M A.V. Fortuna Vlaardingen Female Vet 35
163 Geest Peter van den AZC Male Vet 40
165 Schoots Wim Phavos Male Vet 40
167 Gouweleeuw R P.A.C. Male Vet 50
168 Gouweleeuw A P.A.C. Male Senior
170 Onnink Ad P.A.C. Male Vet 40
183 Beuzekom Cees S.V. Male Senior
186 Gommers Ducco S.V. Male Senior
191 Schippers B R Hoogvliet Male Senior
199 Campen Corry Trimgroep Flokstra Female Vet 45
201 Edink Woud Trimgroep Flokstra Male Vet 50
203 Flokstra Klaas Trimgroep Flokstra Male Vet 50
206 Grootegoed-Roos Elly Trimgroep Flokstra Female Vet 35
207 Grootegoed Peter Trimgroep Flokstra Male Vet 40
209 Kriek A Trimgroep Flokstra Male Vet 50
210 Kok Ton de Trimgroep Flokstra Male Vet 50
211 Kruk A Trimgroep Flokstra Male Vet 50
212 Leeuwenburg ? Trimgroep Flokstra Male Vet 50
214 Olchvik Julia Trimgroep Flokstra Female Senior
223 Visser A Trimgroep Flokstra Male Senior
224 Visser H Trimgroep Flokstra Male Vet 50
227 Wal Meindert van der Trimgroep Flokstra Male Vet 50
228 Wal Wil van der Trimgroep Flokstra Female Vet 45
229 Wil ? van der Trimgroep Flokstra Male Vet 60+
233 Wolf M Trimgroep Flokstra Male Senior
234 Wolf-Breve M F Trimgroep Flokstra Female Vet 45
235 Wolf R Trimgroep Flokstra Male Senior
237 Ceriraw A Fam Keller R A Male Vet 40
238 Droog Gerard Fam Keller R A Male Senior
239 Droog Jolanda Fam Keller R A Female Senior
240 Jassies D Fam Keller R A Male Senior
241 Want R van der Fam Keller R A Male Senior
250 Lek Frida Loopvereniging Piantaris Female Vet 55+
274 Rebsen Cees De Hardloper Male Vet 40
275 Reuver Bert de De Hardloper Male Vet 50
287 Leeuwen Frans van H Boys Male Vet 50
288 Leeuwen P J van H Boys Female Senior
290 Heerkens Ton Leiden A H Male Vet 50
296 Helderman hans Olympus Male Senior
298 Jansen Ellen Olympus Female Vet 35
299 Knaap Richard van der Olympus Male Senior
312 Merrienboer Debbie van Yvonne's Lifes Centre Female Senior
321 Eijk Jan van V V Drgs Male Vet 40
325 Ton Erwin van V V Drgs Male Vet 40
329 Eichhorn Nell Stenaline Female Vet 35
332 Jacobs Peter Stenaline Male Vet 40
336 Rolaff Ronald Stenaline Male Senior
342 Verhoeckx Nico Stenaline Male Vet 40
343 Walkenbach Fred Stenaline Male Vet 40
344 Weelderen Paul van Stenaline Male Senior
348 Heckman W N V T Male Vet 40
349 Hollman Ivo N V T Male Senior
351 Mulder Hans N V T Male Vet 40
355 Roy Brigith de N V T Female Senior
359 Witter Stefanie N V T Female Senior
360 Dijk Ineke van Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Vet 35
363 Poorten Monique van Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Senior
367 Vries Ingrid de Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Senior
368 Wissel Eric van de Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
375 Wichen Mike van Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Senior
376 Maaten Rudd van der Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Senior
378 Boot Joyce Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Vet 35
404 Roon PL van Thof Male Senior
406 Bourguin R A.V.W. Male Senior
416 Notenboom H Thof Male Vet 40
424 Godthelp B A.V.W. Male Vet 50
425 Lepolder W A.V.W. Male Vet 50
427 Wilmink C A.V.W. Male Vet 50
431 Elowijk J A.V.W. Male Vet 50
434 Pleijsier S A.V.W. Male Vet 60+
441 Kreunen Karin Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Vet 35
443 Scholten Bert Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Senior
449 Nonhebel Mark A.V. 40 Male Senior
452 Zijlstra Hetty Thof Female Senior
462 Ras W Thof Female Vet 45
463 Duikeren Y A.V.W. Female Vet 45
466 Velzen Jolanda van Olympus Female Senior
468 Vervaart Aad Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 50
474 Jongeneel Jan Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
475 Bodegom Hans-Peter Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
476 Vroon Astrid Road Runners Zoetermeer Female Vet 35
482 Oirschot Leny van Idem Male Vet 50
490 Gouweleeuw R P.A.C. Female Vet 45
491 Gouweleeuw A P.A.C. Female Senior
493 Ames Mariane S.V. Female Vet 35
494 Sliep J A Spark Male Vet 50
495 Lelie Rudi van der Athlon Male Senior
501 Fopma Edwin S.V.Friesland Male Senior
505 Koster Teake S.V.Friesland Male Vet 50
507 Vos Jan Jouke Athlon Male Senior
508 Hettinga Robert Athlon Male Senior
509 Costerus Anton Athlon Male Senior
510 Jonker Theo Athlon Male Senior
514 Hoedemakers Jose Oss-volo den Bosch Female Vet 35
528 Rooij Aimee de Alphen a.d. Rijn Female Senior
532 Lobregt Leo Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Vet 40
536 Wissel A van der Road Runners Zoetermeer Male Senior
537 Lange C de Haag Atletiek Female Vet 35
545 Oosterhof Steven Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50
550 Heckman Helene N V T Female Vet 35
562 Velzen Hennie van Olympus Male Senior
601 Withers John Male Vet 40
605 Cordwell Jonathon Harwich Road Runners Male Senior
613 Randell Gary Springfield Striders Male Senior
614 Kesselring Mervyn Bungay Black Dog RC Male Vet 50
615 Mason Andrew Springfield Striders Male Senior
618 Conaghan Linda Harwich Road Runners Female Vet 35
619 Conaghan Peter Harwich Road Runners Male Senior
622 Payne Alan Club Not Known Male Vet 60+
637 Hunter Andrew Male Vet 40
639 Watson David Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
642 Martinsmith Ross Bishops Stortford RC Male Senior
643 Midleton Julia St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 45
667 Graaf Pieter de Hague Road Runners Male Vet 50