HOME BACK        
UNDER 13 GIRLS  Event One      
           
Pos. Time Race No Surname First Name Club Name  
1 10:37 568 Moss Gillian West Norfolk AC  
2 10:42 546 Taylor Charlotte Colchester & Tendring A.C.  
3 10:47 570 Dowsing Laura West Suffolk A.C.  
4 11:16 554 Chalklin Ellen Grantham AC  
5 11:22 555 Machin Chloe Grantham AC  
6 11:42 561 Woods Stacey Lincoln Wellington AC  
7 11:45 569 Wragg Laura West Norfolk AC  
8 11:49 557 Gilbert Kelly Lincoln Wellington AC  
9 11:54 540 Asztalos I Cambridge & Colleridge A.C.  
10 11:58 558 Humberstone Rachel Lincoln Wellington AC  
11 12:09 559 Kimpton Sarah Lincoln Wellington AC  
12 12:15 552 Wheat Stacey Colchester Harriers  
13 12:37 542 Hobday N Cambridge & Colleridge A.C.  
14 12:44 544 Carley Rose City of Norwich A.C.  
15 12:56 543 Rules S Cambridge & Colleridge A.C.  
16 12:59 541 Hobday C Cambridge & Colleridge A.C.  
17 13:03 548 Gaisford Nicola Colchester Harriers  
18 13:11 553 Russell Phillipa Diss A.C.  
19 13:26 550 Richardson Katnerine Colchester Harriers  
20 13:52 563 Felix Coral Newmarket Joggers  
21 14:01 566 Kuczora Gemma West Norfolk AC  
22 14:14 562 O'Neil Kanina March Braza AC  
23 14:32 565 Wilson Rachael Waveney Valley A.C.  
dns/dnf 545 Edwards Emily Colchester & Tendring A.C.  
dns/dnf 547 Carter Hannah Colchester Harriers  
dns/dnf 549 Readman Katie Colchester Harriers  
dns/dnf 551 Tierman Rebecca Colchester Harriers  
dns/dnf 556 Jezzard Stepanie Ipswich Triathlon Club  
dns/dnf 560 Samways Elizabeth Lincoln Wellington AC  
dns/dnf 564 O'Hare Megan Newmarket Joggers  
dns/dnf 567 Hancock Mair West Norfolk AC  
           
1st Team Lincoln Wellington AC      
2nd Team Cambridge & Colleridge AC      
           
UNDER 15 GIRLS Event Two      
           
Pos. Time Race No Surname First Name Club Name  
1 13:27 386 Nathan Rachel Lincoln Wellington AC  
2 14:17 378 Tatum Daniella Colchester & Tendring A.C.  
3 14:31 380 Harrison Frankie Great Yarmouth & District AC  
4 14:41 375 Rule H Cambridge & Colleridge A.C.  
5 14:52 373 Jackson C Cambridge & Colleridge A.C.  
6 14:54 374 Kreetzer E Cambridge & Colleridge A.C.  
7 15:00 377 Schofield Lucy Colchester & Tendring A.C.  
8 15:11 385 Johnson Natasha Lincoln Wellington AC  
9 15:14 372 Clarke R Cambridge & Colleridge A.C.  
10 15:24 381 Leeves Emma Great Yarmouth & District AC  
11 15:26 384 Hale Nicola Lincoln Wellington AC  
12 15:30 392 Gerrad Liz West Norfolk AC  
13 15:32 387 Taylor Emily Lincoln Wellington AC  
14 15:49 382 Shipp Lucy Great Yarmouth & District AC  
15 15:49 393 Kuczora Sarah West Norfolk AC  
16 15:51 389 Thomas Alice Lincoln Wellington AC  
17 16:26 394 Lorking Andrea West Norfolk AC  
18 16:44 390 Turner Mel Lincoln Wellington AC  
19 17:03 383 Gilbert Carly Lincoln Wellington AC  
20 17:05 371 Asztalos G Cambridge & Colleridge A.C.  
21 17:18 376 Cresswell-Maynard Emma Colchester & Tendring A.C.  
22 18:12 370 Crofts Eleanor Boston & District AC  
23 18:15 379 Anderson Michele Diss A.C.  
24 18:57 391 Faulkner Amy Waveney Valley A.C.  
dns/dnf 395 Stratton Liz West Norfolk AC  
dns/dnf 397 Barnes-Smith Natasha West Suffolk A.C.  
           
1st Team Cambridge & Colleridge AC      
2nd Team Lincoln Wellington AC      
3rd Team Gt Yarmouth & District AC      
           
UNDER 13 BOYS Event three      
           
Pos. Time Race No Surname First Name Club Name  
1 11:44 745 Diston Sam West Suffolk A.C.  
2 11:47 729 Hopkins Craig Great Yarmouth & District AC  
3 11:51 721 Blackman Robert Colchester & Tendring A.C.  
4 11:55 720 Lazenby Robert Cambridge & Colleridge A.C.  
5 11:58 741 Farthing Lee Waveney Valley A.C.  
7 12:26 718 Tiley Alex Boston & District AC  
6 12:28 728 Wold Alexanda Felixstowe Road Runners  
8 12:38 730 Herbert Tom Lincoln Wellington AC  
10 12:43 719 Tomlin Duncan Boston & District AC  
9 12:43 747 Kreetzer Robert Cambridge & Colleridge A.C.  
11 12:46 724 Gamble-Thompson Lewis Colchester Harriers  
12 12:51 708 Moir Nick Bedford & County  
13 12:52 709 Steele Josh Bedford & County  
14 12:53 717 Mitcham Richard Boston & District AC  
15 13:01 732 Plaskett Mark Lincoln Wellington AC  
16 13:20 712 White Liam Bildeston Bounders  
17 14:54 742 Faulkner Sam Waveney Valley A.C.  
18 15:28 737 Harris Duncan Newmarket Joggers  
  dns/dnf 735 Coulson Troy Newmarket Joggers  
dns/dnf 706 Davies Owen Bedford & County  
dns/dnf 707 Kehoe Conran Bedford & County  
dns/dnf 722 Dale Chris Colchester Harriers  
dns/dnf 723 Falconer William Colchester Harriers  
dns/dnf 725 Giles Chris Colchester Harriers  
dns/dnf 726 McIntyre Ross Colchester Harriers  
dns/dnf 727 Shean Mark Colchester Harriers  
dns/dnf 733 Stone Josh Lincoln Wellington AC  
dns/dnf 738 Harris Robin Newmarket Joggers  
dns/dnf 739 Leggett Mathew Newmarket Joggers  
dns/dnf 743 Skipper Joe Waveney Valley A.C.  
           
1st Team Boston & District AC      
           
UNDER 15 BOYS Event four        
           
Pos. Time Race No Surname First Name Club Name  
1 19:19 680 Robertson Hamish Grantham AC  
2 19:21 676 Mitchell James Boston & District AC  
3 20:48 683 Burton Daniel Lincoln Wellington AC  
4 21:13 686 Kimpton Ian Lincoln Wellington AC  
5 21:18 675 Humphries Warren Boston & District AC  
6 22:00 684 Dunn Sean Lincoln Wellington AC  
7 22:36 682 Secker Bradley Great Yarmouth & District AC  
8 23:34 674 Dawson Matthew Boston & District AC  
9 23:47 687 James Casey Waveney Valley A.C.  
10 24:07 672 Stanley Terry Bedford & County  
11 24:53 678 Leighton Charlie Diss A.C.  
12 25:40 689 Sadler Matthew Waveney Valley A.C.  
dns/dnf 670 Horsman James Bedford & County  
dns/dnf 671 Howell Tom Bedford & County  
dns/dnf 673 Webster Ben Bedford & County  
dns/dnf 677 Spence John Cambridge & Colleridge A.C.  
dns/dnf 679 Russell Tom Diss A.C.  
dns/dnf 681 Root Matthew Great Yarmouth & District AC  
dns/dnf 685 Hughes Mathew Lincoln Wellington AC  
dns/dnf 688 Millett Simon Waveney Valley A.C.  
dns/dnf 690 Edgar Bruce West Suffolk A.C.  
dns/dnf 691 Collins Neil Newmarket Joggers  
           
1st Team Lincoln Wellington AC      
2nd Team Boston & District AC      
           
UNDER 20 MEN Event five        
           
Pos. Time Race No Surname First Name Club Name  
1 30:03:00 750 Johnson Gary Lincoln Wellington AC  
2 32:52:00 749 Cope Christopher Boston & District AC  
           
           
SENIOR MEN Event six        
           
Pos. Time Race No Surname First Name Club Name Category
1 39:50:00 434 Bartrum Tim Colchester Harriers Male Senior
2 40:45:00 524 Miller David Woodbridge Shufflers Male Senior
3 41:42:00 494 Farrow Loydd North Norfolk Beach Runners Male Senior
4 41:44:00 531 Blaco M Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Senior
5 41:50:00 442 Spowage Paul Colchester Harriers Male Senior
6 41:51:00 455 Davy Jonathan Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
7 41:53:00 444 West Peter Colchester Harriers Male Senior
8 41:53:00 481 Coll Robin Newmarket Joggers Male Senior
9 42:14:00 445 White Eddie Colchester Harriers Male Vet 40
10 42:29:00 417 Delaney Ian Cambridge & Colleridge A.C. Male Senior
11 42:47:00 441 Seakins Tony Colchester Harriers Male Vet 40
12 42:53:00 437 Langley Steve Colchester Harriers Male Vet 40
13 43:05:00 521 Hart Steve Woodbridge Shufflers Male Senior
14 43:15:00 476 Marston Adie Lincoln Wellington AC Male Senior
15 43:18:00 438 Lewin Colin Colchester Harriers Male Senior
16 43:30:00 411 Chapman Michael Boston & District AC Male Senior
17 43:33:00 493 Davison Neil North Norfolk Beach Runners Male Senior
18 43:43:00 502 Cooke Chris St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
19 43:51:00 459 Pinney Mark Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
20 44:04:00 499 Arnold Colin St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
21 44:23:00 448 Dayala Max Diss A.C. Male Senior
22 44:36:00 505 Marston Carl St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
23 44:41:00 501 Cobbold Mike St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
24 44:56:00 439 Murray Bill Colchester Harriers Male Vet 40
25 44:57:00 427 Stone Leo Cambridge & Colleridge A.C. Male Vet 40
26 45:03:00 428 Whittaker David Cambridge & Colleridge A.C. Male Senior
27 45:20:00 515 Stephens Nick Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
28 45:31:00 456 Gardner David Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
29 45:39:00 513 Starmer Chris Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
30 45:44:00 429 Woodyatt Paul City of Norwich A.C. Male Senior
31 45:50:00 522 Hurry Peter Woodbridge Shufflers Male Senior
32 45:51:00 413 Johnson Geoff Boston & District AC Male Vet 40
33 46:18:00 511 Jones Michael Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
34 46:29:00 506 Nelhams Mike St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
35 46:33:00 461 Stone Roger Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
36 46:34:00 457 Moore Mick Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
37 46:43:00 436 Garnham Steve Colchester Harriers Male Vet 40
38 46:50:00 479 Carless Marc Newmarket Joggers Male Senior
39 46:56:00 466 Morris Richard Framlingham Flyers Male Senior
40 47:05:00 446 Wright David Colchester Harriers Male Vet 40
41 47:06:00 419 Grant Alistair Cambridge & Colleridge A.C. Male Senior
42 47:11:00 534 Quick Paul Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Senior
43 47:13:00 450 Gotts Mark Diss A.C. Male Senior
44 47:18:00 423 Lewy John Cambridge & Colleridge A.C. Male Vet 40
45 47:23:00 410 White Graham Bildeston Bounders Male Vet 40
46 47:24:00 474 Mickleburgh Ben Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Senior
47 47:27:00 471 McSephney Scott Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
48 47:36:00 510 Denwood Richard Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
49 47:39:00 526 Roberts Tony Woodbridge Shufflers Male Senior
50 47:42:00 453 Calver Vince Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
51 47:43:00 473 Turner Paul Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 50
52 48:27:00 512 Pottage Martin Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
53 48:30:00 414 Chaplin Mark Cambridge & Colleridge A.C. Male Vet 40
54 48:47:00 488 Peck Steve Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 40
55 49:15:00 519 Wigglesworth Tony Waveney Valley A.C. Male Vet 40
56 49:36:00 412 Grant Daniel Boston & District AC Male Senior
57 49:42:00 472 Lusardi Patrick Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 60
58 50:15:00 485 Munns Brian Newmarket Joggers Male Senior
59 50:19:00 483 Copeland Jim Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 40
60 50:39:00 424 Mail David Cambridge & Colleridge A.C. Male Vet 40
61 51:03:00 409 Squirrell John Bildeston Bounders Male Vet 40
62 51:14:00 426 Smith Glyn Cambridge & Colleridge A.C. Male Vet 50
63 51:17:00 418 Ennis Marcus Cambridge & Colleridge A.C. Male Vet 40
64 51:43:00 514 Stephens Glen Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
65 51:56:00 421 Howard Peter Cambridge & Colleridge A.C. Male Vet 50
66 52:19:00 469 Funnell Gordon Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Vet 40
67 52:41:00 532 Hunt Steve Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Vet 40
68 52:45:00 518 Sadler Adrisn Waveney Valley A.C. Male Senior
69 52:49:00 509 Allard-Austin Jason Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
70 53:26:00 416 Cirula Amtonio Cambridge & Colleridge A.C. Male Senior
71 53:28:00 486 Monserate-Jacobs Angel Newmarket Joggers Male Senior
72 53:36:00 491 Ball Malcolm North Norfolk Beach Runners Male Vet 60
73 54:04:00 467 Sargentson Mark Framlingham Flyers Male Vet 40
74 54:21:00 464 Cox Bill Framlingham Flyers Male Vet 50
75 54:34:00 460 Rudge Andrew Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
76 54:49:00 527 Sears Mike Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 40
78 55:06:00 523 Miaulis Nikos Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 40
79 57:49:00 520 Keymer Stefan West Suffolk A.C. Male Senior
80 58:09:00 465 Howard Ray Framlingham Flyers Male Vet 50
81 59:46:00 468 Woollard Tony Grantham AC Male Vet 50
82 59:56:00 517 Balls Stephen Waveney Valley A.C. Male Vet 40
83 60:31:00 500 Chambers Mike St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
84 61:19:00 454 Causon Roger Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 50
85 63:01:00 478 Bonham Nigel Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 60
86 64:59:00 452 Bennettt Harold Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 60
dns/dnf 415 Chaplin Peter Cambridge & Colleridge A.C. Male Vet 60
dns/dnf 420 Holmes Stuart Cambridge & Colleridge A.C. Male Senior
dns/dnf 422 Kreetzer Martin Cambridge & Colleridge A.C. Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 425 Morley John Cambridge & Colleridge A.C. Male Senior
dns/dnf 430 Hunter Steve Colchester & Tendring A.C. Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 431 Elliot Larmer Colchester & Tendring A.C. Male Senior
dns/dnf 432 Smith Dave Colchester & Tendring A.C. Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 433 Walker Derek Colchester & Tendring A.C. Male Senior
dns/dnf 435 Bond Mike Colchester Harriers Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 440 Mussett Adrian Colchester Harriers Male Senior
dns/dnf 443 Thomas Peter Colchester Harriers Male Vet 60
dns/dnf 447 Broad Simon Diss A.C. Male Senior
dns/dnf 449 Feakes Andrew Diss A.C. Male Senior
dns/dnf 451 Benjamin Ron Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 458 Oliver Steve Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 462 Wilding Jonathan Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
dns/dnf 463 Wold Richard Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 470 Robinson Ray Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Senior
dns/dnf 475 Robinson Stephen Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 477 Owen Stanley Nene Valley Harriers Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 480 Clarke Neville Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 482 Collins Kevin Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 484 Green Phil Newmarket Joggers Male Senior
dns/dnf 487 Nobbs Dean Newmarket Joggers Male Senior
dns/dnf 489 Thomas Russell Newmarket Joggers Male Senior
dns/dnf 490 Smith Thomas Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 60
dns/dnf 492 Davison Graham North Norfolk Beach Runners Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 495 Howard David North Norfolk Beach Runners Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 496 Page Maurice North Norfolk Beach Runners Male Senior
dns/dnf 497 Perrott Len North Norfolk Beach Runners Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 498 Price-Thomas Richard North Norfolk Beach Runners Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 503 Foody Peter St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
dns/dnf 504 Greeves Jerry St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
dns/dnf 507 Page Ashley St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
dns/dnf 508 Whiting Richard St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
dns/dnf 516 Moore Paul Tipton Harriers Male Senior
dns/dnf 525 Powell Tim Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 528 Stonehouse Nick Woodbridge Shufflers Male Senior
dns/dnf 529 Pike John Boston & District AC Male Senior
dns/dnf 530 Horsman Joe Bedford & County Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 533 Ingleby Dave Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Vet 40
           
1st Team Colchester Harriers AC      
 2nd Team Felixstowe Road Runners       
3rd Team Cambridge & Colleridge AC      
           
UNDER 17 WOMEN Event seven      
           
Pos. Time Race No Surname First Name Club Name  
1 22:00 58 White Melanie Cambridge & Colleridge A.C.  
2 22:45 71 Bellars Ali West Norfolk AC  
3 23:19 62 Hughes Megan Colchester & Tendring A.C.  
4 24:32 70 Cansoale Rebbecca Lincoln Wellington AC  
5 24:52 68 Gooderham Nicola Diss A.C.  
6 24:59 72 Coombs Gemma West Norfolk AC  
7 25:24 74 Davies Kate West Norfolk AC  
8 25:54 69 Haselwood Esther Ipswich Jaffa  
9 26:31 67 Anderson Jenna Diss A.C.  
dns/dnf 59 Barge Alison Colchester & Tendring A.C.  
dns/dnf 61 Cresswell-Maynard Katie Colchester & Tendring A.C.  
dns/dnf 63 Hunter Kirsty Colchester & Tendring A.C.  
dns/dnf 64 Tanner Jamie Colchester & Tendring A.C.  
dns/dnf 65 Welham Lura Colchester & Tendring A.C.  
dns/dnf 66 Pointer Louise Colchester Harriers  
dns/dnf 75 Gilbert Hannah West Norfolk AC  
           
1st Team West Norfolk AC      
           
UNDER 20 WOMEN Event eight      
           
Pos. Time Race No Surname First Name Club Name  
1 25:23:00 286 Jennings Claire Cambridge & Colleridge A.C.  
2 27:53:00 290 Gibbons Carla March Braza AC  
3 28:24:00 288 Turner Tracey Ipswich Jaffa  
4 29:38:00 305 Hostler E Cambridge & Colleridge A.C.  
5 31:02:00 287 Northover Jenny Colchester & Tendring A.C.  
dns/dnf 289 Harrison Rowena Lincoln Wellington AC  
           
           
SENIOR WOMEN Event nine      
           
Pos. Time Race No Surname First Name Club Name Category
1 23:40:00 307 Eddy Ruth Colchester & Tendring A.C. Female Senior
2 25:31:00 308 McCann Susan Colchester & Tendring A.C. Female Senior
3 25:47:00 345 Leathers Gillian St Edmund Pacers Female Senior
4 25:59:00 309 Smedley Tracey Colchester & Tendring A.C. Female Senior
5 26:11:00 328 Gregory Clare Lincoln Wellington AC Female Senior
6 26:26:00 342 Eastall Sally St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 35
7 26:29:00 300 Kieran Gwen Bedford & County Female Senior
8 26:31:00 356 Bingham Tanya Woodbridge Shufflers Female Senior
9 26:35:00 358 Guite Dee Woodbridge Shufflers Female Vet 35
10 26:40:00 343 Field Pauline St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 35
11 26:42:00 349 Jordan Tamare Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
12 27:07:00 306 Lazenby J Cambridge & Colleridge A.C. Female Vet 35
13 27:18:00 310 Tanner Lynn Colchester & Tendring A.C. Female Vet 45
14 27:49:00 359 Harewood Keren Woodbridge Shufflers Female Senior
15 28:50:00 311 Leighton Shirley Diss A.C. Female Vet 35
16 28:54:00 315 Griffiths Joy Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 45
17 28:56:00 338 Cushing Sally North Norfolk Beach Runners Female Vet 35
18 29:08:00 350 Sparkes Gail Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
19 29:15:00 302 Braverman D Cambridge & Colleridge A.C. Female Vet 45
20 30:05:00 301 Bernett S Cambridge & Colleridge A.C. Female Vet 45
21 30:21:00 348 Broughton Ellen Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
22 30:23:00 316 Howland Christina Felixstowe Road Runners Female Senior
23 30:38:00 354 Turley Sue West Suffolk A.C. Female Vet 35
24 31:24:00 351 Stephens Diana Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
25 31:28:00 318 Pearce Sally-Ann Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 35
26 31:37:00 313 Bennett Annabel Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 35
27 32:03:00 329 Kimpton Patricia Lincoln Wellington AC Female Vet 35
28 32:14:00 357 Cox Jean Woodbridge Shufflers Female Vet 45
29 32:21:00 304 Holmes M Cambridge & Colleridge A.C. Female Vet 45
30 34:05:00 323 Carnell Tracey Lincoln Wellington AC Female Senior
31 34:15:00 314 Brinkley Elaine Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 35
32 34:41:00 326 Fraser Dorothy Lincoln Wellington AC Female Vet 45
33 38:25:00 352 Mason Dawn West Suffolk A.C. Female Vet 35
34 42:53:00 319 Pearce Sally Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 303 Herron J Cambridge & Colleridge A.C. Female Senior
dns/dnf 305 Hostler E Cambridge & Colleridge A.C. Female Senior
dns/dnf 312 Benjamin Gillian Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 317 Oliver Anne Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 45
dns/dnf 320 Woollard Shelagh Grantham AC Female Vet 45
dns/dnf 321 Jennings Val Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 322 Bell Annette Lincoln Wellington AC Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 324 Dale Wendy Lincoln Wellington AC Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 325 Donald Charmaine Lincoln Wellington AC Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 327 Gilroy Ann Lincoln Wellington AC Female Vet 45
dns/dnf 330 Case Alison Newmarket Joggers Female Senior
dns/dnf 331 Case Shirly Newmarket Joggers Female Vet 45
dns/dnf 332 Goodridge Jackie Newmarket Joggers Female Vet 45
dns/dnf 333 Griffin Gwendolyn Newmarket Joggers Female Senior
dns/dnf 334 Maw Fiona Newmarket Joggers Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 335 Stevens Roz Newmarket Joggers Female Senior
dns/dnf 336 Thorpe Emma Newmarket Joggers Female Senior
dns/dnf 337 Alford Nicola North Norfolk Beach Runners Female Senior
dns/dnf 339 Parfitt Deana North Norfolk Beach Runners Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 340 Robinson Catherine North Norfolk Beach Runners Female Senior
dns/dnf 341 Duncan Celia St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 45
dns/dnf 344 Kemp Siobhan St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 346 Midleton Julia St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 45
dns/dnf 347 Bingham Heidi Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
dns/dnf 353 Mason Kate West Suffolk A.C. Female Senior
dns/dnf 355 Baldrey Charlotte Woodbridge Shufflers Female Senior
           
1st Team Colchester & Tendrind AC      
 2nd Team St Edmund Pacers       
3rd Team Woodbridge Shufflers      
           
UNDER 17 MEN Event ten        
           
Pos. Time Race No Surname First Name Club Name  
1 22:10 587 Clarke William Cambridge & Colleridge A.C.  
2 22:16 596 King Stewart North Norfolk Beach Runners  
3 22:26 595 Hall Jason Lincoln Wellington AC  
4 23:02 585 Mitchell Edward Boston & District AC  
5 23:30 594 Ellis Richard Lincoln Wellington AC  
6 23:42 586 Pedley Jason Boston & District AC  
7 23:46 598 Palmer Sebastain West Suffolk A.C.  
8 23:56 584 McGarel John Boston & District AC  
9 24:12 588 Smith Robert Colchester & Tendring A.C.  
10 24:22 590 Madge Adam Grantham AC  
11 24:47 582 White Adam Bildeston Bounders  
12 25:21 592 Barber Patrick Lincoln Wellington AC  
13 26:36 597 Cockrell Steven West Norfolk AC  
dns/dnf 580 Ames Steven Bedford & County  
dns/dnf 581 Cadman Lewis Bedford & County  
dns/dnf 583 Clement Leon Boston & District AC  
dns/dnf 589 Vickery Ian Colchester & Tendring A.C.  
dns/dnf 591 Richardson Simon Great Yarmouth & District AC  
dns/dnf 593 Dixon Jamie Lincoln Wellington AC  
           
1st Team Boston & District AC      
 2nd TeamLincoln Wellington AC