HOME BACK        
         
1 00:26:19 200 David Miller SnrM Woodbridge Shuff lers  
2 00:26:37 1 Geoffrey Day SnrM Great Bentley Joggers  
3 00:27:16 14 Andrew Rolt SnrM Vale Of Aylesbury A.C  
4 00:27:28 233 Paul Cardy SnrM Ipswich Harriers  
5 00:27:32 496 Richard Jordan MV40 Guest Entry on the Night  
6 00:27:37 57 David Salter SnrM St Edmund Pacers  
7 00:27:43 161 Cohn Pitts MV40 Stowmarket Striders  
8 00:27:47 116 Robin Coil SnrM Newmarket Joggers  
9 00:27:50 242 Jason Meachen SnrM Harwich Runners  
10 00:28:09 433 Stephen Benson SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
11 00:28:10 153 Raymond Hill MV50 Ipswich Jaf fa  
12 00:28:29 138 Richard Morris SnrM Framlingham Flyers  
13 00:28:41 243 Graeme Knott SnrM Harwich Runners  
14 00:28:48 61 Mark Reynard SnrM Ipswich Harriers  
15 00:28:49 79 Michael Cobbold SnrM St Edmund Pacers  
16 00:28:59 98 Geoffrey Tomlinson MV40 Great Bentley Joggers  
17 00:28:59 535 Peter Pearce SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
18 00:29:06 555 William Tamlyn SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
19 00:29:28 237 Chris Starmer MV40 Stowmarket Striders  
20 00:29:35 5 Derek Fiske SnrM Norwich Road Runners  
21 00:29:46 447 Vince Calver SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
22 00:29:52 155 Andrew Taylor SnrM St Edmund Pacers  
23 00:30:00 82 Ronald Benjamin MV45 Felixstowe Road Runners  
24 00:30:05 187 Paul Guays Atkins MV40 Colchester Harriers  
25 00:30:17 406 Stuart Caust SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
26 00:30:20 110 Peter Foody SnrM St Edmund Pacers  
27 00:30:21 177 Mick Moore MV45 Felixstowe Road Runners  
28 00:30:40 461 Darren Allan SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
29 00:30:43 439 Nick Stonehouse SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
30 00:30:53 105 Michael Nelhams SnrM St Edmund Pacers  
31 00:30:59 407 Cliff Bailey SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
32 00:31:00 136 Tim Fox SnrM Unattached  
33 00:31:03 173 Tony Roberts SnrM Woodbridge Shufflers  
34 00:31:04 456 Terry Vanner MV45 Guest Entry on the Night  
35 00:31:10 426 Fred Bees MV55 Guest Entry on the Night  
36 00:31:15 45 Sebastian Palmer JnrM St Edmund Pacers  
37 00:31:17 471 Ian Cooper MV40 Guest Entry on  
38 00:31:23 412 Paul Quick SnrM Guest Entry on  
39 00:31:26 221 Andrew Pyett SnrM Unattached  
40 00:31:27 216 Robert Lucas JnrM Unattached  
41 00:31:33 435 Annette Mussett SnrF Guest Entry on  
42 00:31:44 188 Mick Poulter MV45 Witham Running  
43 00:31:47 35 Stuart Martin SnrM Unattached  
44 00:31:48 538 Paul Difelick SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
45 00:31:51 64 John Driscoll MV50 Coichester Harriers  
46 00:31:53 127 Susan McCann SnrF Coicheser Tendering  
47 00:31:55 106 Dave Vaughan MV45 St Edmund Pacers  
48 00:32:02 184 Steve Hunt MV40 Hadleigh Hares  
49 00:32:03 208 Val Jennings FV3S Ipswich Jaf fa  
50 00:32:04 93 Geoff Ash MV55 Ipswich Jaf fa  
51 00:32:05 133 William Newland MV45 St Edmund Pacers  
52 00:32:07 27 Brian Airlie SnrM Hadleigh Hares  
53 00:32:11 113 Steve Peck MV40 Newmarket Joggers  
54 00:32:12 101 Ashley Page SnrM St Edmund Pacers  
55 00:32:13 432 Christopher Maguire JnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
56 00: 32:21 449 Richard Smith SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
57 00:32:22 117 Richard Trinder MV50 Harwich Runners  
58 00:32:24 189 Bernard Debney MVSO Stowmarket Striders  
59 00:32:31 454 Ian Jepp SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
60 00:32:35 504 Richard Balam SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
61 00:32:37 411 Peter Cotton MVSO Guest Entry on the Night  
62 00:32:45 228 Andrea McNally FV4O Ipswich Harriers  
63 00:32:52 143 Celia Duncan FV45 St Edmund Pacers  
64 00:32:54 147 Peter Bussey SnrM Norwich Road Runners  
65 00:33:06 431 Brian Munns SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
66 00:33:11 59 Lee Leeks SnrM Unattached  
67 00:33:12 493 Rob Edwards SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
68 00:33:13 531 David Skelton SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
69 00:33:22 87 Roger Duff ield M60+ Tiptree Road Runners  
70 00:33:31 542 Daniel Barber SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
71 00:33:32 46 Gary Smith MV40 Unattached  
72 00:33:32 541 Emma Thorpe SnrF Guest Entry on the Night  
73 00:33:34 38 Tamara Jordan SnrF Stowmarket Striders  
74 00:33:39 32 Arron Burrows SnrM Unattached  
75 00:33:44 436 Martin Buis MV45 Guest Entry on the Night  
76 00:33:48 53 Julia Middleton F50+ St Edmund Pacers  
77 00:34:04 488 David Brown SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
78 00:34:08 15 Richard Whiting SnrM St Edmund Pacers  
79 00:34:10 149 Jonathan Betson SnrM Unattached  
80 00:34:12 217 James Lucas JnrM Unattached  
81 00:34:14 185 David Feilman MV40 Ipswich Jaf fa  
82 00:34:15 11 Anthony Cotton M60+ BRJ Huntingdon R.R.C  
83 00:34:16 506 Mark Grimsey MV40 Guest Entry on the Night  
84 00:34:16 486 John Waterson SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
85 00:34:20 430 Phil Byam SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
86 00:34:22 472 Neil Middleton SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
87 00:34:23 132 Lynn Tanner FV45 Colcheser Tendering  
88 00:34:24 118 Mark Doyle MV40 Harwich Runners  
89 00:34:26 134 Alex Hartley MV40 Wymondham A.C  
90 00:34:30 159 Martin Pearson SnrM Unattached  
91 00:34:32 222 Benjamin Dean SnrM Unattached  
92 00:34:36 151 Darren Thomas SnrM Grange Farm Trotters  
93 00:34:38 425 Haley Suttle FV3S Guest Entry on the Night  
94 00:34:43 13 John Coley MV45 Unattached  
95 00:34:45 483 Shaun Gander SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
96 00:34:50 114 Andy Rudge MV40 Felixstowe Road Runners  
97 00:34:52 444 Glyn Peck MV55 Guest Entry on the Night  
98 00:34:55 462 Chin Yong SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
99 00:34:55 37 Richard Edwards MV45 St Edmund Pacers  
100 00:34:55 7 Robert Parnell SnrM Unattached  
101 00:34:57 500 David Jobling MV40 Guest Entry on the Night  
102 00:34:58 205 Robert Mc Phillips MV40 Stowmarket Striders  
103 00:35:00 84 Alan Valentine SnrM Unattached  
104 00:35:02 180 Charlotte Baldrey SnrF Woodbridge Shufflers  
105 00:35:05 466 Stephen Burbidge JnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
106 00:35:08 424 Reece Sanford SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
107 00:35:10 513 Frances Cooke FV4O Guest Entry on the Night  
108 00:35:18 549 Derek Williams SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
109 00:35:23 26 Paul Burroughs JnrM Unattached  
110 00:35:24 47 Terry Braverman MV55 Newmarket Joggers  
111 00:35:25 31 Louise Parsons SnrF Unattached  
112 00:35:31 73 Jonathan Cordwell JnrM Harwich Runners  
113 00:35:36 23 Kevin Bullock MV45 Unattached  
114 00:35:36 400 Peter Deadman MV55 Guest Entry on the Night  
115 00:35:39 238 Pat Partridge FV4S St Edmund Pacers  
116 00:35:43 86 Denis Parsons MV50 Unattached  
117 00:35:44 111 Ian Foskew SnrM Unattached  
118 00: 35:49 204 Chris Chappell MV45 St Edmund Pacers  
119 00:35:50 518 Paul Rowe SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
120 00:35:50 207 Cohn Short MV50 Witham Running Club  
121 00:35:50 156 Terry Miles Mv50 Unattached  
122 00:35:59 2 Martin Swindles SnrM Unattached  
123 00:35:59 223 Michael Dean Mv50 Unattached  
124 00:36:03 405 John Talbot SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
125 00:36:05 225 Shirley Morris FV35 Harwich Runners  
126 00:36:08 170 John Cashen SnrM Unattached  
127 00:36:09 183 Danny Pawsey SnrM Unattached  
128 00:36:11 503 Heather Hayward SnrF Guest Entry on the Night  
129 00:36:12 69 dare Drake SnrF St Edmund Pacers  
130 00:36:12 415 Roger Brand MV50 Guest Entry on the Night  
131 00:36:12 70 John Drake Mv50 St Edmund Pacers  
132 00:36:17 423 Andrew Wooden SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
133 00:36:27 125 Ryan Alcock SnrM Unattached  
134 00:36:31 442 Mike Ivatt MV40 Guest Entry on the Night  
135 00:36:34 419 JQhn Hardmeier MV45 Guest Entry on the Night  
136 00:36:34 206 Chris Gladwell MV4O Stowmarket Striders  
137 00:36:35 130 Alastair Bersford SnrM Woodbridge Shufflers  
138 00:36:37 126 Philip Wade Mv50 Woodbridge Shufflers  
139 00:36:38 90 Mark Adams JnrM Unattached  
140 00:36:38 418 Michael Smith SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
141 00:36:42 48 Diana Braverman FV45 Newmarket Joggers  
142 00: 36:42 103 Cohn Weight M60+ St Edmund Pacers  
143 00:36:44 71 Stephen Gardiner Mv40 Unattached  
144 00:36:45 224 Julie Brown FV3S Ipswich Jaffa  
145 00:36:49 96 Ben Hollands SnrM St Edmund Pacers  
146 00:36:54 108 Russell King Nv40 Unattached  
147 00:36:55 520 Paul Theobald SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
148 00:36:55 544 Francis Ostrowski MV4S Guest Entry on the Night  
149 00:36:58 81 Pip Warboys MV45 Witham Running Club  
150 00:36:59 139 Keith Stephen SnrM St Edmund Pacers  
151 00:37:03 171 Paul Ryle SnrM Unattached  
152 00:37:05 182 John Boyle P(V50 Unattached  
153 00:37:06 441 Linda Conaghan FV3S Guest Entry on the Night  
154 00:37:08 209 Roger Causon Nv50 Felixstowe Road Runners  
155 00:37:10 213 Carol Gould FSO+ Ipswich Jaf fa  
156 00:37:14 78 Kevin Nightingale SnrM Cammlo H F Centre  
157 00:37:16 30 Sue Garvey FV35 St Edmund Pacers  
158 00:37:23 473 Glen Parf ett SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
159 00:37:25 502 Richard Nesley SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
160 00:37:32 231 Nigel Hogg MV45 St Edmund Pacers  
161 00:37:33 28 Sbott Bradley SnrM Unattached  
162 00:37:33 44 Simon Bradley SnrM Unattached  
163 00:37:39 230 Nigel Warner SnrM Unattached  
164 00:37:40 452 Neil Anthony SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
165 00:37:41 175 Terry Bridges MV40 St Edmund Pacers  
166 00:37:45 482 Gavin Froley SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
167 00:37:47 179 Richard Nash SnrM Stowmarket Striders  
168 00:37:49 41 Derek Cook NV45 Great Bentley Joggers  
169 00:37:51 235 Hugh Norris Mv50 Woodbridge Shuff lers  
170 00:37:52 219 Julian Long SnrM St Edmund Pacers  
171 00:37:54 239 Chris Harbord NV5O Great Yarmouth R.R  
172 00:37:57 545 Giles Cooper SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
173 00:37:58 501 Nick Collinson SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
174 00:38:06 470 Sandra Coulstock FV3S Guest Entry on the Night  
175 00:38:09 12 Russell Hill Mv50 Unattached  
176 00:38:11 19 Paula Harber FV35 Unattached  
177 00:38:14 232 Ken Day HV5O Witham Running Club  
178 00:38:25 434 Daryl Butcher MV40 Guest Entry on the Night  
179 00:38:26 157 Simon Page MV4O Unattached  
180 00:38:28 416 Jenny Collyer F50+ Guest Entry on the Night
181 00: 38:29 438 Trish Jarvis SnrF Guest Entry on the Night
182 00:38:32 119 Nick Melero MV50 Unattached
183 00:38:32 428 Paul Butler SnrM Guest Entry on the Night
184 00:38:33 474 Paul White SnrM Guest Entry on the Night
185 00:38:33 229 Alison Taylor SnrF St Edmund Pacers
186 00:38:35 212 Christina Howland SnrF Felixstowe Road Runners
187 00:38:38 548 Alain Savage SnrM Guest Entry on the Night
188 00:38:44 450 Stephen Stone SnrM Guest Entry on the Night
189 00:38:47 234 Michelle Constable SnrF Ipswich Jaf fa
190 00:38:49 409 Adrian Randall SnrM Guest Entry on the Night
191 00:38:51 421 Robert Elvin SnrM Guest Entry on the Night
192 00:38:52 481 David Toms MV45 Guest Entry on the Night
193 00:38:54 554 David Evans MVSO Guest Entry on the Night
194 00:38:58 532 Michael Fisher SnrM Guest Entry on the Night
195 00:39:00 215 Graham Lucas MV40 Unattached
196 00:39:00 536 Michael Batt MV50 Guest Entry on the Night
197 00:39:05 451 Christine Anthony FV35 Guest Entry on the Night
198 00:39:11 88 Lesley Garrett FV45 Unattached
199 00:39:19 480      
200 00:39:20 146 Mike Chambers MV55 St Edmund Pacers  
201 00:39:20 211 Stephen Bright SnrM Unattached  
202 00:39:22 4 David Gillard MV45 St Edmund Pacers  
203 00:39:24 553 Lyndon Shuker SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
204 00: 39:25 477 Anna Boyden SnrF Guest Entry on the Night  
205 00:39:26 89 Gill. Dean FV4O Ipswich Jaf fa  
206 00:39:27 17 Ian Thomas SnrM Unattached  
207 00:39:28 186 Ian Freeman MV45 St Edmund Pacers  
208 00:39:33 543 David Royal MV45 Guest Entry on the Night  
209 00:39:37 517 George Leggett MV40 Guest Entry on the Night  
210 00:39:37 514 Heidi Bingham SnrF Guest Entry on the Night  
211 00:39:39 402 Robert Fuller SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
212 00:39:40 8 Samuel Wainwright SnrM Unattached  
213 00:39:45 193 Eric Dunne M60+ Great Bentley Joggers  
214 00:39:48 511 Ron Luck MV50 Guest Entry on the Night  
215 00:39:52 164 Robin Smith MV45 Unattached  
216 00: 39:56 509 James Herrington SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
217 00:39:59 168 Jean Cox F50+ Woodbridge Shuff lers  
218 00:40:00 202 Cynthia Alicock F50+ Great Bentley Joggers  
219 00:40:02 201 Mark Harris SnrM Unattached  
220 00:40:02 145 Julie Haselwood FV4S Ipswich Jaffa  
221 00:40:02 487 ~onya Bingham SnrF Guest Entry on the Night  
222 00:40:07 80 Ronel Van Der Merwe FV4O Stowmarket Striders  
223 00:40:08 552 Paul McGilligan SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
224 00:40:09 72 Julian Cordwell MV45 Harwich Runners  
225 00:40:12 129 Michael Dickerson SnrM Unattached  
226 00:40:17 85 Michael Newton MV40 Stour Valley Joggers  
227 00:40:18 60 Ross Leeks SnrM Unattached  
228 00:40: 21 6 Mervyn Kesselring MVSO Black Dog Bungay  
229 00:40:22 194 Kate Riley FV4O Great Bentley Joggers  
230 00:40:23 199 Bryan Harris MV50 St Edmund Pacers  
231 00:40:31 220 Stephen Linden MV45 St Edmund Pacers  
232 00:40:33 140 M Wagner MV40 Unattached  
233 00:40:44 516 Matthew Lawrence SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
234 00:40:45 120 Dominic Melero SnrM Unattached  
235 00:40:45 525 Kevin White SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
236 00:40:47 417 John Collyer MV50 Guest Entry on the Night  
237 00:40:48 94 Mark Elson SnrM Unattached  
238 00:40:49 210 Lorraine Phillips SnrF Stowmarket Striders  
239 00:40:52 91 Grayhame Fish MVSO Stowmarket Striders  
240 00:40:55 495 Susan McKenna SnrF Guest Entry on the Night  
241 00:41:00 18 David Wilding SnrM Unattached  
242 00:41:03 505 Peter Wankoski SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
243 00:41:05 163 Michael Arbon Mv45 Unattached  
244 00:41:08 550 Andrew Phillips SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
245 00:41:08 226 Brian Taylor M60+ St Edmund Pacers  
246 00:41:10 467 Sally Dormer FSO+ Guest Entry on the Night  
247 00:41:14 468 Roger Dormer MV50 Guest Entry on the Night  
248 00:41:21 476 Paul Page SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
249 00:41:22 76 Paul Kelly Mv55 Ipswich Jaf fa  
250 00:41:24 166 Rebecca Beadle SnrF Unattached  
251 00:41:24 478 James Wells SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
252 00:41:24 498 Ruth Britton F50+ Guest Entry on the Night  
253 00:41:25 102 Karen Page SnrF St Edmund Pacers  
254 00:41:27 104 Lucie Holmes SnrF Unattached  
255 00:41:30 55 Tracey Buckle SnrF Unattached  
256 00:41:32 420 Justin Titchiner SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
257 00:41:32 241 Roland Knott MV45 Harwich Runners  
258 00:41:32 489 Stuart Ridgeon SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
259 00:41:37 515 Mark Redit SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
260 00:41:42 457 Gavin Ridgeon SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
261 00:41:47 547 Brian Williams SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
262 00:41:50 25 Alan Jordan HV40 Unattached  
263 00:41:55 172 Elaine Brinkley FV4O Felixstowe Road Runners  
264 00:41:58 528 Matthew Staines SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
265 00:42:00 33 John Gwillim SnrM Great Bentley Joggers  
266 00:42:06 144 Esther Haseiwood JnrF Ipswich Jaffa  
267 00:42:10 196 Giles Maxwell SnrM Unattached  
268 00:42:12 52 Paul Glasswell Mv40 Unattached  
269 00:42:15 174 Alan Alford Mv45 Unattached  
270 00:42:21 99 Peter King SnrM Unattached  
271 00:42:22 83 Gillian Benjamin FV4O Felixstowe Road Runners  
272 00:42:23 460 Rob Last SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
273 00:42:28 440 Michael Hinshelwood SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
274 00:42:32 523 Peter Spink MV4O Guest Entry on the Night  
275 00:42:34 190 Janet Green F50+ Framlingham Flyers  
276 00:42:36 404 Shaun Prentice SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
277 00:42:39 546 Paul White SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
278 00:42:46 154 Marianne Kirk F50+ Ipswich Jaf fa  
279 00:42:47 51 Fiona Glasswell FV4O Unattached  
280 00:42:49 203 Alex Jezard JnrM Ipswich Triathion Club  
281 00:42:50 248 Helen Snazell FV4O Unattached  
282 00:42:50 34 David Martin Mv45 Unattached  
283 00:42:58 403 Stuart Davies MV50 Guest Entry on the Night  
284 00:43:04 3 Lee Adams SnrM Unattached  
285 00:43:06 137 Judy Meidrum FSO+ Ipswich Jaf fa  
286 00:43:07 152 Sue Gardiner F50+ Ipswich Jaffa  
287 00:43:12 95 Caroline Hollands SnrF St Edmund Pacers  
288 00:43:13 410 Peter Holm SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
289 00:43:14 218 Den  Lewis MVS5 Unattached  
290 00:43:21 497 Andrew Green SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
291 00:43:23 455 Julia Stone FV35 Guest Entry on the Night  
292 00:43:26 422 Lee Banham SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
293 00:43:27 551 Helen Steele SnrF Guest Entry on the Night  
294 00:43:30 112 Nicolas Smith M60+ Tiptree Road Runners  
295 00:43: 31 197 Claire James SnrF Unattached  
296 00:43:31 176 Lynn Maddison SnrF Unattached  
297 00:43:32 521 David West MV55. Guest Entry on the Night  
298 00:43:40 56 Steven Palmer Mv40 Unattached  
299 00:43:40 123 Rita Langston Sn~F Unattached  
300 00:43:40 124 Stuart Langston SnrM Unattached  
301 00:43:44 510 Peter Whitehead MV50 Guest Entry on the Night  
302 00:43:45 107 Jenny Vaughan FV4O St Edmund Pacers  
303 00:43:50 512 Mike Mulley MV40 Guest Entry on the Night  
304 00:43:59 458 Victor Lovelace MV45 Guest Entry on the Night  
305 00:44:06 36 Benedict Hewston SnrM Unattached  
306 00:44:09 67 Charlie Stannett MV40 Ipswich Triathlon Club  
307 00:44:10 66 Kate Stannett FV35 Ipswich Triathlon Club  
308 00:44:10 178 Katy Williams SnrF Stowmarket Striders  
309 00:44:16 437 Peter Rumsey SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
310 00:44:20 195 Malcolm Hogarth MV40 Ipswich Jaffa  
311 00:44:23 58 William Leeks MV45 Unattached  
312 00:44:32 10 Esther Cotton F50+ BRJ Huntingdon R.R.C  
313 00:44:40 92 Anne Fish F50+ Stowmarket Striders  
314 00:45:12 227 Maria Reynolds FV4O Stowmarket Striders  
315 00:45:18 236 Maureen Norris FV4S Harwich Runners  
316 00:45:21 414 Victoria Ferrar SnrF Guest Entry on the Night  
317 00:45:25 169 Tom Obrian JnrM Unattached  
318 00:45:26 158 Alan Dunn SnrM Unattached  
319 00:45:33 464 Carolyn Wright SnrF Guest Entry on the Night  
320 00:45:40 540 Trevor White MV45 Guest Entry on the Night  
321 00:45:51 459 Rosemary Pryke SnrF Guest Entry on the Night  
322 00:45:58 519 Darren Lord SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
323 00:46:02 247 Rob Snazell MV45 Unattached  
324 00:46:03 484 Barry Bragg MV45 Guest Entry on the Night  
325 00:46:04 490 Gavin Walker SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
326 00:46:07 121 James Kelly M60+ Unattached  
327 00:46:10 21 Derek Lay M60+ Ipswich Jaf fa  
328 00:46:26 167 David Stott MV50 Unattached
329 00:46:28 142 Jane Parkington SnrF Unattached
330 00:46:29 109 Shelley Watts FV4O Unattached
331 00:46:40 148 Michael Betson MVSO Unattached
332 00:46:48 445 Carol Walker SnrF Guest Entry on the Night
333 00:46:50 29 James Waidron SnrM Unattached
334 00:46:54 453 Jane Self F50+ Guest Entry on the
335 00:46:58 524 John Riley MV50 Guest Entry on the
336 00:47:02 475 Allice Palmer SnrF Guest Entry on the
337 00:47:10 160 Catherine Jenkins FV45 Unattached
338 00:47:10 77 Miles Johnson MV45 Unattached
339 00:47:12 522 John Cotter MV50 Guest Entry
340 00:47:17 246 Susan Seggar F50+ Unattached
341 00:47:19 529 ~elen Garrod SnrF Guest Entry on the
342 00:47:24 469 Dawn Mason FV4O Guest Entry on the
343 00:47:40 499 Anne Oliver FV4S Guest Entry on the
344 00:47:49 526 Lawrence Sanders SnrM Guest Entry on the
345 00:47:59 463 Caroline Smith SnrF Guest Entry on the
346 00:48:00 533 Sue Hargadon FV4S Guest Entry on the
347 00:48:08 427 Maxine Copland FV3S Guest Entry on the
348 00:48:26 40 Tracy Stiff FV3S Unattached
349 00:48:26 39 Mark Stiff SnrM Unattached
350 00:48:41 245 John Fothergill SnrM Unattached
351 00:48:42 250 Fiona Brewster SnrF Framlingham Flyers
352 00:48:59 20 Tracy Copsey FV3S Unattached
353 00:49:10 491 Richard Hindle SnrM Guest Entry on the
354 00:49:12 530 Ben Marsh SnrM Guest Entry on the
355 00:49:16 479 Nicola Griffiths SnrF Guest Entry on the
356 00:49:41 429 David Nugent MVSO Guest Entry on the
357 00:49:44 135 Jonathan Ellis SnrM Unattached
358 00:49:46 100 Rosemary Martin FV4O Unattached
359 00:50:05 9 Michelle Mingay SnrF St Edmund Pacers  
360 00:50:07 42 Caroline Turton SnrF Unattached  
361 00:50:22 448 Mark Cross SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
362 00:50:37 537 Stan Frost SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
363 00:50:38 527 Suzanne Overhill SnrF Guest Entry on the Night  
364 00:50:55 465 Remo Fiorini SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
365 00:50:59 507 Melanie Jones FV35 Guest Entry on the Night  
366 00:51:01 54 Kevin Cracknell SnrM Unattached  
367 00:51:19 494 Julie Reeve FV4O Guest Entry on the Night  
368 00:51:39 408 Bex Randall FV3S Guest Entry on the Night  
369 00:51:59 401 Daniel Price SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
370 00:52:34 413 Tinn Sharma FV35 Guest Entry on the Night  
371 00:52: 34 508 Helen Herrington FV3S Guest Entry on the Night  
372 00:53:25 128 Jocey Howard FV35 Unattached  
373 00:53:25 16 Sarah Hodson SnrF Unattached  
374 00:53:51 539 Patrica White FV4O Guest Entry on the Night  
375 00:53:53 492 Justin Godfrey SnrM Guest Entry on the Night  
376 00:54:43 244 Louise Overhill SnrF Unattached  
377 00:54:43 141 Deborah Harding FV35 Unattached  
378 00:55:30 97 Sharon Fisher FV45 St Edmund Pacers  
379 00:56:18 534 Ruth Clarke SnrF Guest Entry on the Night  
380 00:57:41 443 Tracey McCormack SnrF Guest Entry on the Night  
381 00:58:44 165 Sally Pearce FV4O Felixstowe Road Runners  
382 01:01:12 249 Emma Brewster SnrF Framlingham Flyers  
383 01:04:46 485 Diane Bragg FV4O Guest Entry on the Night